Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Providence, FL
City: Jacksonville
State Division: 1A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-31 Woods, Audrey (2019) G-5k_XC 19:24.17 FL#90 FL 1A Region 1 (#4)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-01 Mallory, Will (2018) B-300H 41.17 FL 1A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-01 Mallory, Will (2018) B-300H 41.79 pre FL 1A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-24 Mallory, Will (2018) B-300H 41.95 FL 1A Region 1 (#3)
2015-04-24 Martin, Charlie (2016) B-300H 42.15 FL 1A Region 1 (#5)
2015-04-24 Martin, Charlie (2016) B-300H 42.28 pre FL 1A Region 1 (#3)
2015-04-24 Wakefield, Jamauri (2016) B-LJ 21'6.5" NWIFL 1A Region 1 (#2)
2015-05-01 Wakefield, Jamauri (2016) B-LJ 20'8" w(3.6)FL 1A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.35 FL 1A Region 1 (#6)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.51 FL 1A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.33 FL 1A Region 1 (#3)
2015-02-28 Thrower, Hannah (2015) G-200 26.36 NWIDanny Brown Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 Messer, Katherine (2017) G-800 2:24.55 FL 1A State Meet (#8)
2015-03-27 Messer, Katherine (2017) G-800 2:25.22 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#4)
2015-05-01 Sylvan, Sloan (2019) G-800 2:25.75 FL 1A State Meet (#12)
2015-04-24 Sylvan, Sloan (2019) G-800 2:26.39 FL 1A Region 1 (#3)
2015-04-24 Messer, Katherine (2017) G-800 2:26.57 FL 1A Region 1 (#4)
2015-03-06 Sylvan, Sloan (2019) G-800 2:27.59 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#9)
2015-04-24 Woods, Audrey (2019) G-1600 5:22.30 FL 1A Region 1 (#1)
2015-05-01 Woods, Audrey (2019) G-1600 5:25.05 FL 1A State Meet (#6)
2015-03-27 Messer, Katherine (2017) G-1600 5:31.70 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#5)
2015-03-27 Messer, Katherine (2017) G-1600 5:31.73 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#5)
2015-03-27 Woods, Audrey (2019) G-1600 5:33.66 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#6)
2015-05-01 Woods, Audrey (2019) G-3200 11:49.37 FL#81 FL 1A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-24 Woods, Audrey (2019) G-3200 11:51.14 FL 1A Region 1 (#1)
2015-03-27 Woods, Audrey (2019) G-3200 11:58.82 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#7)
2015-05-01 Kopp, Makenzie (2016) G-100H 15.64 w(4.1)FL 1A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-01 Kopp, Makenzie (2016) G-100H 15.69 FL#74 pre w(0.9)FL 1A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-24 Kopp, Makenzie (2016) G-100H 15.91 NWIFL 1A Region 1 (#3)
2015-04-24 Kopp, Makenzie (2016) G-100H 16.01 pre NWIFL 1A Region 1 (#3)
2015-03-06 Kopp, Makenzie (2016) G-100H 16.59 w(2.3)Bolles Bulldog Classic (#8)
2015-02-28 Kopp, Makenzie (2016) G-100H 16.67 NWIDanny Brown Invitational (#4)
2015-03-27 Kopp, Makenzie (2016) G-100H 16.89 w(-0.3)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#11)
2015-05-01 Kopp, Makenzie (2016) G-300H 46.81 FL#78 FL 1A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-24 Kopp, Makenzie (2016) G-300H 47.35 FL 1A Region 1 (#3)
2015-04-08 Kopp, Makenzie (2016) G-300H 47.44 FL 1A District 4 (#1)
2015-05-01 Kopp, Makenzie (2016) G-300H 47.73 pre FL 1A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-01 Johnson, Kendal (7) G-300H 48.35 pre FL 1A State Meet (#11)
2015-04-24 Johnson, Kendal (7) G-300H 48.35 pre FL 1A Region 1 (#3)
2015-04-24 Johnson, Kendal (7) G-300H 48.53 FL 1A Region 1 (#4)
2015-04-24 Kopp, Makenzie (2016) G-300H 48.96 pre FL 1A Region 1 (#2)
2015-03-06 Kopp, Makenzie (2016) G-300H 49.42 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#7)
2015-03-06 Crosby, Elizabeth (2018) G-300H 49.46 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#8)
2015-03-27 Kopp, Makenzie (2016) G-300H 49.76 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#6)
2015-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:08.99 FL#86 FL 1A Region 1 (#2)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:09.31 FL 1A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:12.38 Florida Relays (#29)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:02.29 FL#58 FL 1A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:08.37 FL 1A Region 1 (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-03 Stallings, Emily (2014) G-800 2:17.67 FL#28 FL 1A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-03 Stallings, Emily (2014) G-800 2:18.27 Bolles Sprints / Field Meet (#1)
2014-03-28 Stallings, Emily (2014) G-800 2:18.59 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 Stallings, Emily (2014) G-800 2:19.11 Florida State Relays (#6)
2014-05-03 Stallings, Emily (2014) G-1600 5:07.40 FL#18 FL 1A State Meet (#2)
2014-03-22 Stallings, Emily (2014) G-1600 5:09.31 Florida State Relays (#9)
2014-03-07 Stallings, Emily (2014) G-1600 5:12.09 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#2)
2014-03-07 Meyer, Eden (2014) G-1600 5:14.37 FL#25 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#3)
2014-03-28 Meyer, Eden (2014) G-3200 11:08.28 FL#16 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#1)
2014-02-28 Meyer, Eden (2014) G-3200 11:12.86 Danny Brown Invitational (#2)
2014-03-07 Meyer, Eden (2014) G-3200 11:17.31 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#3)
2014-02-14 Meyer, Eden (2014) G-3200 11:36.46 Episcopal Eagle Invitational (#2)
2014-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:28.70 FL#7 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#2)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 Meyer, Eden (2014) G-5k_XC 18:34.69 FL#32 FHSAA XC Championships (#4)
2013-10-12 Meyer, Eden (2014) G-5k_XC 18:57.39 FSU Pre State Invitational (#33)
2013-09-14 Meyer, Eden (2014) G-5k_XC 19:00.20 Mountain Dew Invitational (#9)
2013-09-28 Meyer, Eden (2014) G-5k_XC 19:09.50 Ponte Vedra Invitational (#2)
2013-10-26 Meyer, Eden (2014) G-5k_XC 19:22.00 FL 1A District 4 (#1)
2013-11-02 Meyer, Eden (2014) G-5k_XC 19:29.61 FL 1A Region 1 (#1)
2013-11-09 Stallings, Emily (2014) G-5k_XC 19:29.83 FHSAA XC Championships (#21)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-08 Johnson, Joshua (2013) B-100 10.95 NWIBolles Bulldog Classic (#1)
2013-03-28 Johnson, Joshua (2013) B-100 10.98 FL#71 w(0.1)Royal Invitational (#4)
2013-02-23 Johnson, Joshua (2013) B-100 10.99 NWILake Brantley Open (#10)
2013-02-23 Johnson, Joshua (2013) B-200 21.93 NWILake Brantley Open (#1)
2013-04-18 Johnson, Joshua (2013) B-200 21.95 NWIFL 1A Region 1 (#2)
2013-04-18 Johnson, Joshua (2013) B-200 22.02 pre NWIFL 1A Region 1 (#3)
2013-04-09 Johnson, Joshua (2013) B-200 22.04 NWIFL 1A District 4 (#1)
2013-03-16 Johnson, Joshua (2013) B-200 22.18 FL#74 pre w(1.2)Bob Hayes Invitational (#13)
2013-04-26 Johnson, Joshua (2013) B-200 22.27 pre w(3.9)FL 1A Championships (#10)
2013-02-23 Johnson, Joshua (2013) B-400 48.08 FL#11 Lake Brantley Open (#2)
2013-04-18 Johnson, Joshua (2013) B-400 48.72 FL 1A Region 1 (#1)
2013-03-08 Johnson, Joshua (2013) B-400 49.15 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#1)
2013-04-09 Johnson, Joshua (2013) B-400 49.38 FL 1A District 4 (#1)
2013-03-16 Johnson, Joshua (2013) B-400 49.43 Bob Hayes Invitational (#3)
2013-03-01 Johnson, Joshua (2013) B-400 49.61 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#3)
2013-03-16 Johnson, Joshua (2013) B-400 49.78 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#4)
2013-03-23 Johnson, Joshua (2013) B-400 49.81 Florida State Relays (#4)
2013-04-26 James, Draeland (2013) B-110H 14.58 pre w(3.4)FL 1A Championships (#3)
2013-04-26 James, Draeland (2013) B-110H 14.72 FL#32 w(1.7)FL 1A Championships (#3)
2013-04-09 James, Draeland (2013) B-110H 14.92 NWIFL 1A District 4 (#1)
2013-04-09 James, Draeland (2013) B-110H 14.97 pre NWIFL 1A District 4 (#1)
2013-04-26 James, Draeland (2013) B-300H 39.01 FL#23 pre FL 1A Championships (#1)
2013-04-18 James, Draeland (2013) B-300H 39.19 FL 1A Region 1 (#1)
2013-02-23 James, Draeland (2013) B-300H 40.13 Lake Brantley Open (#1)
2013-04-09 James, Draeland (2013) B-300H 40.40 FL 1A District 4 (#1)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 Florida State Relays (#10)
2013-02-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 Lake Brantley Open (#10)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.14 FL#27 Florida State Relays (#5)
2013-04-05 Dunn, Danielle (2013) G-800 2:19.95 FL#40 Florida Relays (#13)
2013-03-23 Meyer, Eden (2014) G-3200 11:13.23 FL#21 Florida State Relays (#11)
2013-03-01 Meyer, Eden (2014) G-3200 11:18.07 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#2)
2013-03-08 Meyer, Eden (2014) G-3200 11:18.41 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#1)
2013-04-18 Kopp, Makenzie (2016) G-300H 47.49 FL#93 FL 1A Region 1 (#2)
2013-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:37.90 FL#17 FL 1A Region 1 (#1)
2013-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:38.38 FL 1A Championships (#2)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-17 Meyer, Eden (2014) G-5k_XC 19:10.37 FL#75 Florida Class 1A (#9)
2012-10-13 Meyer, Eden (2014) G-5k_XC 19:11.74 Bale n Trial Invite (#7)
2012-10-20 Meyer, Eden (2014) G-5k_XC 19:11.94 Bronco Bob / Johns River Conference (#5)
2012-11-10 Meyer, Eden (2014) G-5k_XC 19:26.01 FL 1A Region 1 (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-27 James, Draeland (2013) B-300H 39.23 FL#39 FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#5)
2012-03-30 James, Draeland (2013) B-300H 39.27 TFA Royal Invitational (#2)
2012-04-27 James, Draeland (2013) B-300H 39.62 pre FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#4)
2012-03-03 James, Draeland (2013) B-300H 39.76 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#2)
2012-03-23 James, Draeland (2013) B-300H 40.60 FSU Relays (#6)
2012-03-09 James, Draeland (2013) B-300H 40.79 Bulldog Classic (#4)
2012-04-20 James, Draeland (2013) B-300H 40.93 FL 1A Region 1 (#1)
2012-02-24 James, Draeland (2013) B-300H 41.04 Eagle Open Invitational (#1)
2012-01-17 James, Draeland (2013) B-300H 41.40 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#19)
2012-04-27 Dunn, Danielle (2013) G-800 2:15.31 FL#13 FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2012-04-20 Dunn, Danielle (2013) G-800 2:17.52 FL 1A Region 1 (#2)
2012-03-30 Dunn, Danielle (2013) G-800 2:17.91 TFA Royal Invitational (#1)
2012-03-03 Dunn, Danielle (2013) G-1600 5:02.00 FL#17 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#2)
2012-04-27 Meyer, Eden (2014) G-3200 11:23.78 FL#41 FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#9)
2012-04-07 Meyer, Eden (2014) G-3200 11:24.59 Florida Relays (#2)
2012-03-30 Green, Dannielle (2012) G-300H 46.75 FL#73 TFA Royal Invitational (#5)
2012-04-04 Green, Dannielle (2012) G-300H 46.97 Danny Brown Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-08 Johnson, Joshua (2013) B-100 10.95 NWIBolles Bulldog Classic (#1)
2013-03-28 Johnson, Joshua (2013) B-100 10.98 FL#71 w(0.1)Royal Invitational (#4)
2013-02-23 Johnson, Joshua (2013) B-100 10.99 NWILake Brantley Open (#10)
2013-02-23 Johnson, Joshua (2013) B-200 21.93 NWILake Brantley Open (#1)
2013-04-18 Johnson, Joshua (2013) B-200 21.95 NWIFL 1A Region 1 (#2)
2013-04-18 Johnson, Joshua (2013) B-200 22.02 pre NWIFL 1A Region 1 (#3)
2013-04-09 Johnson, Joshua (2013) B-200 22.04 NWIFL 1A District 4 (#1)
2013-03-16 Johnson, Joshua (2013) B-200 22.18 FL#74 pre w(1.2)Bob Hayes Invitational (#13)
2013-04-26 Johnson, Joshua (2013) B-200 22.27 pre w(3.9)FL 1A Championships (#10)
2013-02-23 Johnson, Joshua (2013) B-400 48.08 FL#11 Lake Brantley Open (#2)
2013-04-18 Johnson, Joshua (2013) B-400 48.72 FL 1A Region 1 (#1)
2013-03-08 Johnson, Joshua (2013) B-400 49.15 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#1)
2013-04-09 Johnson, Joshua (2013) B-400 49.38 FL 1A District 4 (#1)
2013-03-16 Johnson, Joshua (2013) B-400 49.43 Bob Hayes Invitational (#3)
2013-03-01 Johnson, Joshua (2013) B-400 49.61 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#3)
2013-03-16 Johnson, Joshua (2013) B-400 49.78 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#4)
2013-03-23 Johnson, Joshua (2013) B-400 49.81 Florida State Relays (#4)
2013-04-26 James, Draeland (2013) B-110H 14.58 pre w(3.4)FL 1A Championships (#3)
2013-04-26 James, Draeland (2013) B-110H 14.72 FL#32 w(1.7)FL 1A Championships (#3)
2013-04-09 James, Draeland (2013) B-110H 14.92 NWIFL 1A District 4 (#1)
2013-04-09 James, Draeland (2013) B-110H 14.97 pre NWIFL 1A District 4 (#1)
2010-04-22 Bruce, Isaiah (2011) B-110H 14.98 NWIFlorida 1A Region 2 (#2)
2013-04-26 James, Draeland (2013) B-300H 39.01 FL#23 pre FL 1A Championships (#1)
2013-04-18 James, Draeland (2013) B-300H 39.19 FL 1A Region 1 (#1)
2012-04-27 James, Draeland (2013) B-300H 39.23 FL#39 FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#5)
2012-03-30 James, Draeland (2013) B-300H 39.27 TFA Royal Invitational (#2)
2010-04-30 Bruce, Isaiah (2011) B-300H 39.52 FL#53 FL 1A State (#1)
2012-04-27 James, Draeland (2013) B-300H 39.62 pre FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#4)
2012-03-03 James, Draeland (2013) B-300H 39.76 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#2)
2013-02-23 James, Draeland (2013) B-300H 40.13 Lake Brantley Open (#1)
2011-04-21 James, Draeland (2013) B-300H 40.23 FL#82 FL 1A Region 2 (#1)
2010-04-30 Bruce, Isaiah (2011) B-300H 40.31 pre FL 1A State (#3)
2010-04-22 Bruce, Isaiah (2011) B-300H 40.34 Florida 1A Region 2 (#1)
2013-04-09 James, Draeland (2013) B-300H 40.40 FL 1A District 4 (#1)
2012-03-23 James, Draeland (2013) B-300H 40.60 FSU Relays (#6)
2010-02-26 Bruce, Isaiah (2011) B-300H 40.71 Episcopal Eagle Invitational (#1)
2012-03-09 James, Draeland (2013) B-300H 40.79 Bulldog Classic (#4)
2011-04-29 James, Draeland (2013) B-300H 40.86 pre FL 1A State (#4)
2012-04-20 James, Draeland (2013) B-300H 40.93 FL 1A Region 1 (#1)
2012-02-24 James, Draeland (2013) B-300H 41.04 Eagle Open Invitational (#1)
2011-04-29 James, Draeland (2013) B-300H 41.08 FL 1A State (#6)
2010-03-12 Bruce, Isaiah (2011) B-300H 41.12 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#2)
2015-05-01 Mallory, Will (2018) B-300H 41.17 FL 1A State Meet (#6)
2012-01-17 James, Draeland (2013) B-300H 41.40 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#19)
2015-05-01 Mallory, Will (2018) B-300H 41.79 pre FL 1A State Meet (#9)
2011-03-05 James, Draeland (2013) B-300H 41.81 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#5)
2010-04-13 Bruce, Isaiah (2011) B-300H 41.95 Florida 1A District 5 (#2)
2015-04-24 Mallory, Will (2018) B-300H 41.95 FL 1A Region 1 (#3)
2015-04-24 Martin, Charlie (2016) B-300H 42.15 FL 1A Region 1 (#5)
2015-04-24 Martin, Charlie (2016) B-300H 42.28 pre FL 1A Region 1 (#3)
2015-04-24 Wakefield, Jamauri (2016) B-LJ 21'6.5" NWIFL 1A Region 1 (#2)
2015-05-01 Wakefield, Jamauri (2016) B-LJ 20'8" w(3.6)FL 1A State Meet (#6)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 Florida State Relays (#10)
2013-02-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 Lake Brantley Open (#10)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.35 FL 1A Region 1 (#6)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.14 FL#27 Florida State Relays (#5)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.51 FL 1A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.33 FL 1A Region 1 (#3)
2015-02-28 Thrower, Hannah (2015) G-200 26.36 NWIDanny Brown Invitational (#3)
2012-04-27 Dunn, Danielle (2013) G-800 2:15.31 FL#13 FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2011-03-05 Jackson, Camille (2013) G-800 2:16.79 FL#16 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 Dunn, Danielle (2013) G-800 2:17.52 FL 1A Region 1 (#2)
2014-05-03 Stallings, Emily (2014) G-800 2:17.67 FL#28 FL 1A State Meet (#1)
2012-03-30 Dunn, Danielle (2013) G-800 2:17.91 TFA Royal Invitational (#1)
2014-04-03 Stallings, Emily (2014) G-800 2:18.27 Bolles Sprints / Field Meet (#1)
2010-04-22 Jackson, Camille (2013) G-800 2:18.31 FL#22 Florida 1A Region 2 (#1)
2014-03-28 Stallings, Emily (2014) G-800 2:18.59 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 Stallings, Emily (2014) G-800 2:19.11 Florida State Relays (#6)
2013-04-05 Dunn, Danielle (2013) G-800 2:19.95 FL#40 Florida Relays (#13)
2015-05-01 Messer, Katherine (2017) G-800 2:24.55 FL 1A State Meet (#8)
2015-03-27 Messer, Katherine (2017) G-800 2:25.22 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#4)
2015-05-01 Sylvan, Sloan (2019) G-800 2:25.75 FL 1A State Meet (#12)
2015-04-24 Sylvan, Sloan (2019) G-800 2:26.39 FL 1A Region 1 (#3)
2015-04-24 Messer, Katherine (2017) G-800 2:26.57 FL 1A Region 1 (#4)
2015-03-06 Sylvan, Sloan (2019) G-800 2:27.59 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#9)
2012-03-03 Dunn, Danielle (2013) G-1600 5:02.00 FL#17 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#2)
2010-04-30 Jackson, Camille (2013) G-1600 5:06.58 FL#20 FL 1A State (#6)
2014-05-03 Stallings, Emily (2014) G-1600 5:07.40 FL#18 FL 1A State Meet (#2)
2014-03-22 Stallings, Emily (2014) G-1600 5:09.31 Florida State Relays (#9)
2014-03-07 Stallings, Emily (2014) G-1600 5:12.09 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#2)
2014-03-07 Meyer, Eden (2014) G-1600 5:14.37 FL#25 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#3)
2015-04-24 Woods, Audrey (2019) G-1600 5:22.30 FL 1A Region 1 (#1)
2015-05-01 Woods, Audrey (2019) G-1600 5:25.05 FL 1A State Meet (#6)
2015-03-27 Messer, Katherine (2017) G-1600 5:31.70 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#5)
2015-03-27 Messer, Katherine (2017) G-1600 5:31.73 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#5)
2015-03-27 Woods, Audrey (2019) G-1600 5:33.66 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#6)
2014-03-28 Meyer, Eden (2014) G-3200 11:08.28 FL#16 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#1)
2014-02-28 Meyer, Eden (2014) G-3200 11:12.86 Danny Brown Invitational (#2)
2013-03-23 Meyer, Eden (2014) G-3200 11:13.23 FL#21 Florida State Relays (#11)
2014-03-07 Meyer, Eden (2014) G-3200 11:17.31 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#3)
2013-03-01 Meyer, Eden (2014) G-3200 11:18.07 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#2)
2013-03-08 Meyer, Eden (2014) G-3200 11:18.41 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#1)
2012-04-27 Meyer, Eden (2014) G-3200 11:23.78 FL#41 FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#9)
2009-03-05 Dunn, Danielle (2013) G-3200 11:24.09 FL#21 UNF Spring Break Open (#2)
2012-04-07 Meyer, Eden (2014) G-3200 11:24.59 Florida Relays (#2)
2014-02-14 Meyer, Eden (2014) G-3200 11:36.46 Episcopal Eagle Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Woods, Audrey (2019) G-3200 11:49.37 FL#81 FL 1A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-24 Woods, Audrey (2019) G-3200 11:51.14 FL 1A Region 1 (#1)
2015-03-27 Woods, Audrey (2019) G-3200 11:58.82 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#7)
2015-05-01 Kopp, Makenzie (2016) G-100H 15.64 w(4.1)FL 1A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-01 Kopp, Makenzie (2016) G-100H 15.69 FL#74 pre w(0.9)FL 1A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-24 Kopp, Makenzie (2016) G-100H 15.91 NWIFL 1A Region 1 (#3)
2015-04-24 Kopp, Makenzie (2016) G-100H 16.01 pre NWIFL 1A Region 1 (#3)
2015-03-06 Kopp, Makenzie (2016) G-100H 16.59 w(2.3)Bolles Bulldog Classic (#8)
2015-02-28 Kopp, Makenzie (2016) G-100H 16.67 NWIDanny Brown Invitational (#4)
2015-03-27 Kopp, Makenzie (2016) G-100H 16.89 w(-0.3)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#11)
2012-03-30 Green, Dannielle (2012) G-300H 46.75 FL#73 TFA Royal Invitational (#5)
2015-05-01 Kopp, Makenzie (2016) G-300H 46.81 FL#78 FL 1A State Meet (#6)
2012-04-04 Green, Dannielle (2012) G-300H 46.97 Danny Brown Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Kopp, Makenzie (2016) G-300H 47.35 FL 1A Region 1 (#3)
2015-04-08 Kopp, Makenzie (2016) G-300H 47.44 FL 1A District 4 (#1)
2013-04-18 Kopp, Makenzie (2016) G-300H 47.49 FL#93 FL 1A Region 1 (#2)
2012-04-11 Green, Dannielle (2012) G-300H 47.58 FL 1A District 4 (#1)
2012-04-12 Green, Dannielle (2012) G-300H 47.58 FHSAA 1A District 4 (#1)
2015-05-01 Kopp, Makenzie (2016) G-300H 47.73 pre FL 1A State Meet (#8)
2012-04-27 Green, Dannielle (2012) G-300H 47.81 pre FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#10)
2012-04-20 Green, Dannielle (2012) G-300H 47.92 FL 1A Region 1 (#1)
2012-04-20 Green, Dannielle (2012) G-300H 48.00 pre FL 1A Region 1 (#1)
2015-05-01 Johnson, Kendal (7) G-300H 48.35 pre FL 1A State Meet (#11)
2015-04-24 Johnson, Kendal (7) G-300H 48.35 pre FL 1A Region 1 (#3)
2015-04-24 Johnson, Kendal (7) G-300H 48.53 FL 1A Region 1 (#4)
2015-04-24 Kopp, Makenzie (2016) G-300H 48.96 pre FL 1A Region 1 (#2)
2015-03-06 Kopp, Makenzie (2016) G-300H 49.42 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#7)
2015-03-06 Crosby, Elizabeth (2018) G-300H 49.46 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#8)
2015-03-27 Kopp, Makenzie (2016) G-300H 49.76 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Kopp, Makenzie University of Georgia, GA (Southeastern Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Stallings, Emily University of North Florida, FL (Atlantic Sun Conference)
Meyer, Eden University of North Florida, FL (Atlantic Sun Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Dunn, Danielle Florida Atlantic University, FL (Sun Belt Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State