Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
City: Miami
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-01 Izquierdo, Valerie (2015) G-100 13.14 w(0.3)Belen Unlimited (#2)
2015-02-21 Izquierdo, Valerie (2015) G-100 13.16 pre w(0.2)Louie Bing Classic (#18)
2015-04-21 Cosio, Taylor (2018) G-400 1:00.31 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#9)
2015-04-15 Quijano, Sabrina (2017) G-800 2:23.85 FL#99 FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2015-03-07 Quijano, Sabrina (2017) G-800 2:25.48 Big Blue Invitational (#1)
2015-03-14 Quijano, Sabrina (2017) G-800 2:26.02 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#8)
2015-04-04 Castella, Emily (2015) G-800 2:26.08 Dade County Youth Fair (#4)
2015-04-21 Castella, Emily (2015) G-800 2:26.31 FL 4A Region 4 (#6)
2015-03-14 Castella, Emily (2015) G-800 2:26.55 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#9)
2015-03-26 Castella, Emily (2015) G-800 2:27.76 FSU Relays - Friday (#20)
2015-03-28 Castella, Emily (2015) G-800 2:27.76 FSU Relays (#20)
2015-02-21 Castella, Emily (2015) G-800 2:27.84 Louie Bing Classic (#7)
2015-05-02 Quijano, Sabrina (2017) G-1600 5:13.27 FL#41 FL 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-21 Quijano, Sabrina (2017) G-1600 5:13.28 FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2015-03-28 Quijano, Sabrina (2017) G-1600 5:14.35 FSU Relays (#15)
2015-03-14 Quijano, Sabrina (2017) G-1600 5:19.59 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#5)
2015-02-21 Quijano, Sabrina (2017) G-1600 5:20.54 Louie Bing Classic (#6)
2015-03-28 Farnesi, Lianna (2015) G-1600 5:21.31 FL#95 FSU Relays (#24)
2015-03-07 Farnesi, Lianna (2015) G-1600 5:29.67 Big Blue Invitational (#5)
2015-03-28 Castella, Emily (2015) G-1600 5:29.74 FSU Relays (#9)
2015-03-07 Estevez, Jeannie (2018) G-1600 5:34.32 Big Blue Invitational (#7)
2015-03-28 Quijano, Sabrina (2017) G-3200 11:09.88 FSU Relays (#12)
2015-03-26 Quijano, Sabrina (2017) G-3200 11:09.88 FL#17 FSU Relays - Friday (#12)
2015-02-21 Quijano, Sabrina (2017) G-3200 11:41.55 Louie Bing Classic (#4)
2015-03-28 Farnesi, Lianna (2015) G-3200 11:54.50 FL#95 FSU Relays (#4)
2015-04-04 Farnesi, Lianna (2015) G-3200 12:01.73 Dade County Youth Fair (#1)
2015-03-28 Jude, Annemarie (2015) G-300H 49.62 FSU Relays (#13)
2015-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.63 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#10)
2015-02-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.60 Fr. Ripoli S. J. Relays (#2)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.69 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#8)
2015-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:41.44 FL#26 FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2015-03-26 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:41.92 FSU Relays - Friday (#2)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:41.92 FSU Relays (#2)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:42.48 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#1)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:45.32 FL 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:53.78 Louie Bing Classic (#3)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:58.36 Dade County Youth Fair (#4)
2015-02-28 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:13.03 Ferguson Invitational (#5)
2015-02-16 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:14.81 Fr. Ripoli S. J. Relays (#1)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:19.00 Big Blue Invitational (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-29 Quijano, Sabrina (2017) G-5k_XC 18:57.00 FL#68 Sophomore Foot Locker South (#7)
2014-11-15 Quijano, Sabrina (2017) G-5k_XC 18:59.20 FL 4A State Meet (#14)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-03 Brea, Lourdes (2014) G-3200 11:11.67 FL#19 FL 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-05 Brea, Lourdes (2014) G-3200 11:16.09 Florida Relays (#7)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-12 Brea, Lourdes (2014) G-5k_XC 18:49.42 FL#51 FSU Pre State Invitational (#29)
2013-09-28 Brea, Lourdes (2014) G-5k_XC 18:56.70 FLrunners.com (#23)
2013-09-14 Brea, Lourdes (2014) G-5k_XC 19:02.06 Mountain Dew Invitational (#11)
2013-11-23 Brea, Lourdes (2014) G-5k_XC 19:23.29 FACA All-Star Meet (#9)
2013-11-09 Quijano, Sabrina (2017) G-5k_XC 19:25.26 FHSAA XC Championships (#20)
2013-11-09 Brea, Lourdes (2014) G-5k_XC 19:27.28 FHSAA XC Championships (#22)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-05 Filliben, Courtney (2013) G-800 2:18.07 FL#25 Florida Relays (#8)
2013-04-13 Velazco, Corina (2013) G-800 2:19.27 FL#38 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#2)
2013-05-04 Velazco, Corina (2013) G-1600 5:06.60 FL#11 FL 4A State Champs (#3)
2013-04-05 Velazco, Corina (2013) G-1600 5:07.76 Florida Relays (#1)
2013-03-23 Brea, Lourdes (2014) G-3200 10:56.65 FL#10 Florida State Relays (#7)
2013-04-09 Velazco, Corina (2013) G-3200 11:03.86 FL#13 Belen Unlimited (#1)
2013-05-04 Brea, Lourdes (2014) G-3200 11:08.24 FL 4A State Champs (#3)
2013-05-04 Velazco, Corina (2013) G-3200 11:12.64 FL 4A State Champs (#4)
2013-04-25 Velazco, Corina (2013) G-3200 11:14.99 FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2013-03-02 Brea, Lourdes (2014) G-3200 11:17.02 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#1)
2013-03-23 Jacobs, Natalie (2013) G-300H 46.95 FL#70 Florida State Relays (#8)
2013-04-25 Jacobs, Natalie (2013) G-300H 47.08 FL 4A Region 4 (#5)
2013-04-25 Jacobs, Natalie (2013) G-300H 47.09 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2013-03-09 Jacobs, Natalie (2013) G-300H 47.41 Ferguson Falcon Invite (#1)
2013-04-13 Jacobs, Natalie (2013) G-300H 47.58 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#4)
2013-04-20 Jacobs, Natalie (2013) G-300H 47.88 FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2013-04-25 Palmer, Kiara (2013) G-SP 37'4.5" FL#48 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2013-04-20 Palmer, Kiara (2013) G-SP 35'1.5" FL 4A District 15 (#2)
2013-04-05 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:27.73 FL#5 Florida Relays (#3)
2013-04-05 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:51.84 FL#5 Florida Relays (#4)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-29 Filliben, Courtney (2013) G-5k_XC 18:54.60 FL#48 flrunners.com Invitational (#16)
2012-09-29 Brea, Lourdes (2014) G-5k_XC 18:59.50 FL#58 flrunners.com Invitational (#19)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-20 Balfour, Maya (2012) G-100 12.50 pre NWIFL 4A District 15 (#1)
2012-04-05 Balfour, Maya (2012) G-200 25.28 NWIJAF Invitational (#1)
2012-03-03 Balfour, Maya (2012) G-200 25.66 FL#64 w(-1.1)Sam Burley Invitational (#7)
2012-03-03 Balfour, Maya (2012) G-200 25.68 pre w(-2.7)Sam Burley Invitational (#7)
2012-02-25 Balfour, Maya (2012) G-400 57.43 FL#36 pre Louie Bing Classic (#4)
2012-02-25 Balfour, Maya (2012) G-400 57.50 Louie Bing Classic (#4)
2012-03-03 Balfour, Maya (2012) G-400 58.19 Sam Burley Invitational (#6)
2012-03-03 Balfour, Maya (2012) G-400 59.05 pre Sam Burley Invitational (#6)
2012-04-20 Balfour, Maya (2012) G-400 59.53 FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2012-03-23 Filliben, Courtney (2013) G-800 2:15.03 FL#12 FSU Relays (#1)
2012-04-25 Filliben, Courtney (2013) G-800 2:17.27 FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2012-05-05 Filliben, Courtney (2013) G-800 2:17.60 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#5)
2012-03-17 Filliben, Courtney (2013) G-800 2:17.67 Disney's T&F Showcase (#1)
2012-05-26 Filliben, Courtney (2013) G-800 2:19.32 Golden South Classic (#7)
2012-04-20 Filliben, Courtney (2013) G-800 2:19.97 FL 4A District 15 (#3)
2012-05-05 Jacobs, Natalie (2013) G-300H 46.49 FL#64 pre FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#13)
2012-03-03 Palmer, Kiara (2013) G-SP 36'1" FL#71 Sam Burley Invitational (#4)
2012-05-05 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:31.30 FL#16 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#6)
2012-02-20 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:56.53 FL#4 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-29 Balfour, Maya (2012) G-200 25.87 FL#15 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#9)
2012-01-29 Balfour, Maya (2012) G-400 58.65 FL#5 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-19 Figueras, Cristina (2014) G-5k_XC 19:02.34 FL#72 Florida Class 4A (#11)
2011-10-15 Brea, Lourdes (2014) G-5k_XC 19:05.31 FL#75 Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State (#28)
2011-11-03 Figueras, Cristina (2014) G-5k_XC 19:19.58 FHSAA 4A District 15 (#2)
2011-11-19 Filliben, Courtney (2013) G-5k_XC 19:20.11 Florida Class 4A (#19)
2011-10-15 Figueras, Cristina (2014) G-5k_XC 19:26.50 Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State (#45)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-07-03 Balfour, Maya (2012) G-100 12.50 FL#61 pre w(0.6)USA Youth Championship (#10)
2011-07-03 Balfour, Maya (2012) G-200 25.38 FL#57 pre w(-0.7)USA Youth Championship (#21)
2011-02-25 Balfour, Maya (2012) G-200 25.69 w(1.3)Louie Bing Classic (#4)
2011-02-25 Balfour, Maya (2012) G-400 57.30 FL#28 Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2011-02-25 Balfour, Maya (2012) G-400 59.53 pre Louie Bing Classic (#4)
2011-03-12 Valdes, Alessandra (2011) G-800 2:14.79 FL#6 Disney Showcase (#1)
2011-05-07 Valdes, Alessandra (2011) G-800 2:18.07 FL 4A State (#4)
2011-04-28 Valdes, Alessandra (2011) G-800 2:18.76 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2011-02-25 Valdes, Alessandra (2011) G-800 2:19.72 Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2011-05-07 Valdes, Alessandra (2011) G-1600 5:05.06 FL#22 FL 4A State (#4)
2011-03-26 Valdes, Alessandra (2011) G-1600 5:07.36 FSU Relays (#5)
2011-03-26 Valdes, Alessandra (2011) G-3200 11:24.13 FL#32 FSU Relays (#10)
2011-03-05 Velazco, Corina (2013) G-LJ 17'0.5" NWISam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#7)
2011-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:33.55 FL#15 FL 4A State (#5)
2011-04-28 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:34.32 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2011-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:21.08 Wautoma Invitational (#1)
2011-02-21 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:48.13 FL#2 Father Luis Ripoll SJ Relays (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-29 Balfour, Maya (2012) G-200 26.09 FL#11 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#12)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-16 Villarnovo, Victoria (2012) G-5k_XC 18:59.91 FL#46 Little Everglades Pre-State (#26)
2010-10-02 Brea, Lourdes (2014) G-5k_XC 19:01.34 FL#48 flrunners.com Invitational (#22)
2010-10-02 Barrios, Bianca (2014) G-5k_XC 19:04.53 FL#54 flrunners.com Invitational (#27)
2010-10-16 Figueras, Cristina (2014) G-5k_XC 19:08.03 FL#60 Little Everglades Pre-State (#30)
2010-10-02 Valdes, Alessandra (2011) G-5k_XC 19:10.39 FL#62 flrunners.com Invitational (#35)
2010-10-16 Ventura, Catherine (2011) G-5k_XC 19:11.35 FL#65 Little Everglades Pre-State (#33)
2010-10-16 Filliben, Courtney (2013) G-5k_XC 19:14.29 FL#69 Little Everglades Pre-State (#38)
2010-10-02 Villarnovo, Victoria (2012) G-5k_XC 19:24.41 flrunners.com Invitational (#41)
2010-10-16 Valdes, Alessandra (2011) G-5k_XC 19:24.63 Little Everglades Pre-State (#44)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-06 Balfour, Maya (2012) G-100 12.41 pre w(2.6)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#4)
2010-03-06 Balfour, Maya (2012) G-100 12.47 FL#61 w(0.6)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#3)
2010-04-22 Balfour, Maya (2012) G-100 12.49 NWIFlorida 4A District 15 (#1)
2012-04-20 Balfour, Maya (2012) G-100 12.50 pre NWIFL 4A District 15 (#1)
2011-07-03 Balfour, Maya (2012) G-100 12.50 FL#61 pre w(0.6)USA Youth Championship (#10)
2015-04-01 Izquierdo, Valerie (2015) G-100 13.14 w(0.3)Belen Unlimited (#2)
2015-02-21 Izquierdo, Valerie (2015) G-100 13.16 pre w(0.2)Louie Bing Classic (#18)
2010-03-06 Balfour, Maya (2012) G-200 25.11 FL#37 pre w(-0.2)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#3)
2010-03-06 Balfour, Maya (2012) G-200 25.20 w(0.7)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#3)
2012-04-05 Balfour, Maya (2012) G-200 25.28 NWIJAF Invitational (#1)
2011-07-03 Balfour, Maya (2012) G-200 25.38 FL#57 pre w(-0.7)USA Youth Championship (#21)
2010-03-20 Balfour, Maya (2012) G-200 25.61 pre w(2.4)Bob Hayes Invitational (#9)
2012-03-03 Balfour, Maya (2012) G-200 25.66 FL#64 w(-1.1)Sam Burley Invitational (#7)
2012-03-03 Balfour, Maya (2012) G-200 25.68 pre w(-2.7)Sam Burley Invitational (#7)
2011-02-25 Balfour, Maya (2012) G-200 25.69 w(1.3)Louie Bing Classic (#4)
2010-04-28 Balfour, Maya (2012) G-200 25.87 w(0.5)FL 4A Region 4 (#6)
2012-01-29 Balfour, Maya (2012) G-200 25.87 FL#15 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#9)
2010-04-22 Balfour, Maya (2012) G-200 25.88 NWIFlorida 4A District 15 (#1)
2011-01-29 Balfour, Maya (2012) G-200 26.09 FL#11 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#12)
2010-01-31 Balfour, Maya (2012) G-200 26.98 FL#19 15-16 Jimmy Carnes Meet (#9)
2011-02-25 Balfour, Maya (2012) G-400 57.30 FL#28 Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2012-02-25 Balfour, Maya (2012) G-400 57.43 FL#36 pre Louie Bing Classic (#4)
2012-02-25 Balfour, Maya (2012) G-400 57.50 Louie Bing Classic (#4)
2012-03-03 Balfour, Maya (2012) G-400 58.19 Sam Burley Invitational (#6)
2012-01-29 Balfour, Maya (2012) G-400 58.65 FL#5 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#1)
2012-03-03 Balfour, Maya (2012) G-400 59.05 pre Sam Burley Invitational (#6)
2012-04-20 Balfour, Maya (2012) G-400 59.53 FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2011-02-25 Balfour, Maya (2012) G-400 59.53 pre Louie Bing Classic (#4)
2015-04-21 Cosio, Taylor (2018) G-400 1:00.31 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#9)
2011-03-12 Valdes, Alessandra (2011) G-800 2:14.79 FL#6 Disney Showcase (#1)
2012-03-23 Filliben, Courtney (2013) G-800 2:15.03 FL#12 FSU Relays (#1)
2012-04-25 Filliben, Courtney (2013) G-800 2:17.27 FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2012-05-05 Filliben, Courtney (2013) G-800 2:17.60 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#5)
2012-03-17 Filliben, Courtney (2013) G-800 2:17.67 Disney's T&F Showcase (#1)
2011-05-07 Valdes, Alessandra (2011) G-800 2:18.07 FL 4A State (#4)
2013-04-05 Filliben, Courtney (2013) G-800 2:18.07 FL#25 Florida Relays (#8)
2011-04-28 Valdes, Alessandra (2011) G-800 2:18.76 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2010-04-28 Filliben, Courtney (2013) G-800 2:19.04 FL#33 FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2013-04-13 Velazco, Corina (2013) G-800 2:19.27 FL#38 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#2)
2012-05-26 Filliben, Courtney (2013) G-800 2:19.32 Golden South Classic (#7)
2009-05-30 Filliben, Courtney (2013) G-800 2:19.50 FL#30 Golden South Classic (#4)
2011-02-25 Valdes, Alessandra (2011) G-800 2:19.72 Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2012-04-20 Filliben, Courtney (2013) G-800 2:19.97 FL 4A District 15 (#3)
2010-01-31 Filliben, Courtney (2013) G-800 2:23.01 FL#2 15-16 Jimmy Carnes Meet (#1)
2015-04-15 Quijano, Sabrina (2017) G-800 2:23.85 FL#99 FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2015-03-07 Quijano, Sabrina (2017) G-800 2:25.48 Big Blue Invitational (#1)
2015-03-14 Quijano, Sabrina (2017) G-800 2:26.02 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#8)
2015-04-04 Castella, Emily (2015) G-800 2:26.08 Dade County Youth Fair (#4)
2015-04-21 Castella, Emily (2015) G-800 2:26.31 FL 4A Region 4 (#6)
2015-03-14 Castella, Emily (2015) G-800 2:26.55 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#9)
2015-03-26 Castella, Emily (2015) G-800 2:27.76 FSU Relays - Friday (#20)
2015-03-28 Castella, Emily (2015) G-800 2:27.76 FSU Relays (#20)
2015-02-21 Castella, Emily (2015) G-800 2:27.84 Louie Bing Classic (#7)
2011-05-07 Valdes, Alessandra (2011) G-1600 5:05.06 FL#22 FL 4A State (#4)
2013-05-04 Velazco, Corina (2013) G-1600 5:06.60 FL#11 FL 4A State Champs (#3)
2011-03-26 Valdes, Alessandra (2011) G-1600 5:07.36 FSU Relays (#5)
2013-04-05 Velazco, Corina (2013) G-1600 5:07.76 Florida Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Quijano, Sabrina (2017) G-1600 5:13.27 FL#41 FL 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-21 Quijano, Sabrina (2017) G-1600 5:13.28 FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2015-03-28 Quijano, Sabrina (2017) G-1600 5:14.35 FSU Relays (#15)
2015-03-14 Quijano, Sabrina (2017) G-1600 5:19.59 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#5)
2015-02-21 Quijano, Sabrina (2017) G-1600 5:20.54 Louie Bing Classic (#6)
2015-03-28 Farnesi, Lianna (2015) G-1600 5:21.31 FL#95 FSU Relays (#24)
2015-03-07 Farnesi, Lianna (2015) G-1600 5:29.67 Big Blue Invitational (#5)
2015-03-28 Castella, Emily (2015) G-1600 5:29.74 FSU Relays (#9)
2015-03-07 Estevez, Jeannie (2018) G-1600 5:34.32 Big Blue Invitational (#7)
2013-03-23 Brea, Lourdes (2014) G-3200 10:56.65 FL#10 Florida State Relays (#7)
2013-04-09 Velazco, Corina (2013) G-3200 11:03.86 FL#13 Belen Unlimited (#1)
2013-05-04 Brea, Lourdes (2014) G-3200 11:08.24 FL 4A State Champs (#3)
2015-03-28 Quijano, Sabrina (2017) G-3200 11:09.88 FSU Relays (#12)
2015-03-26 Quijano, Sabrina (2017) G-3200 11:09.88 FL#17 FSU Relays - Friday (#12)
2014-05-03 Brea, Lourdes (2014) G-3200 11:11.67 FL#19 FL 4A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-04 Velazco, Corina (2013) G-3200 11:12.64 FL 4A State Champs (#4)
2013-04-25 Velazco, Corina (2013) G-3200 11:14.99 FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2014-04-05 Brea, Lourdes (2014) G-3200 11:16.09 Florida Relays (#7)
2013-03-02 Brea, Lourdes (2014) G-3200 11:17.02 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#1)
2011-03-26 Valdes, Alessandra (2011) G-3200 11:24.13 FL#32 FSU Relays (#10)
2015-02-21 Quijano, Sabrina (2017) G-3200 11:41.55 Louie Bing Classic (#4)
2015-03-28 Farnesi, Lianna (2015) G-3200 11:54.50 FL#95 FSU Relays (#4)
2015-04-04 Farnesi, Lianna (2015) G-3200 12:01.73 Dade County Youth Fair (#1)
2009-07-05 Filliben, Courtney (2013) G-ST2K 7:32.67 FL#1 USATF Youth Nationals (#2)
2012-05-05 Jacobs, Natalie (2013) G-300H 46.49 FL#64 pre FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#13)
2013-03-23 Jacobs, Natalie (2013) G-300H 46.95 FL#70 Florida State Relays (#8)
2013-04-25 Jacobs, Natalie (2013) G-300H 47.08 FL 4A Region 4 (#5)
2013-04-25 Jacobs, Natalie (2013) G-300H 47.09 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2013-03-09 Jacobs, Natalie (2013) G-300H 47.41 Ferguson Falcon Invite (#1)
2013-04-13 Jacobs, Natalie (2013) G-300H 47.58 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#4)
2013-04-20 Jacobs, Natalie (2013) G-300H 47.88 FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2015-03-28 Jude, Annemarie (2015) G-300H 49.62 FSU Relays (#13)
2011-03-05 Velazco, Corina (2013) G-LJ 17'0.5" NWISam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#7)
2013-04-25 Palmer, Kiara (2013) G-SP 37'4.5" FL#48 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2012-03-03 Palmer, Kiara (2013) G-SP 36'1" FL#71 Sam Burley Invitational (#4)
2013-04-20 Palmer, Kiara (2013) G-SP 35'1.5" FL 4A District 15 (#2)
2015-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.63 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#10)
2015-02-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.60 Fr. Ripoli S. J. Relays (#2)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.69 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#8)
2013-04-05 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:27.73 FL#5 Florida Relays (#3)
2012-05-05 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:31.30 FL#16 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#6)
2002-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:31.59 US#96 FL#2 3A State Meet (#1)
2011-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:33.55 FL#15 FL 4A State (#5)
2011-04-28 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:34.32 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2010-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:39.73 FL#23 FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:41.44 FL#26 FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2015-03-26 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:41.92 FSU Relays - Friday (#2)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:41.92 FSU Relays (#2)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:42.48 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#1)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:45.32 FL 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:53.78 Louie Bing Classic (#3)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:58.36 Dade County Youth Fair (#4)
2015-02-28 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:13.03 Ferguson Invitational (#5)
2015-02-16 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:14.81 Fr. Ripoli S. J. Relays (#1)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:19.00 Big Blue Invitational (#2)
2011-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:21.08 Wautoma Invitational (#1)
2009-10-03 Filliben, Courtney (2013) G-5k_XC 18:34.65 FL#21 flrunners.com Inv ROC (#15)
2009-10-03 Valdes, Alessandra (2011) G-5k_XC 18:46.97 FL#27 flrunners.com Inv ROC (#17)
2013-10-12 Brea, Lourdes (2014) G-5k_XC 18:49.42 FL#51 FSU Pre State Invitational (#29)
2012-09-29 Filliben, Courtney (2013) G-5k_XC 18:54.60 FL#48 flrunners.com Invitational (#16)
2013-09-28 Brea, Lourdes (2014) G-5k_XC 18:56.70 FLrunners.com (#23)
2014-11-29 Quijano, Sabrina (2017) G-5k_XC 18:57.00 FL#68 Sophomore Foot Locker South (#7)
2014-11-15 Quijano, Sabrina (2017) G-5k_XC 18:59.20 FL 4A State Meet (#14)
2012-09-29 Brea, Lourdes (2014) G-5k_XC 18:59.50 FL#58 flrunners.com Invitational (#19)
2010-10-16 Villarnovo, Victoria (2012) G-5k_XC 18:59.91 FL#46 Little Everglades Pre-State (#26)
2010-10-02 Brea, Lourdes (2014) G-5k_XC 19:01.34 FL#48 flrunners.com Invitational (#22)
2013-09-14 Brea, Lourdes (2014) G-5k_XC 19:02.06 Mountain Dew Invitational (#11)
2011-11-19 Figueras, Cristina (2014) G-5k_XC 19:02.34 FL#72 Florida Class 4A (#11)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State