Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Redwood -CE, CA
City: VISALIA
State Division: CE-D2

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-12 Lawson, De'Vyd (2017) B-5k_XC 15:33.00 CA#82 West Yosemite League Finals (#1)
2015-11-12 Roderick, David (2016) B-5k_XC 15:49.90 West Yosemite League Finals (#2)
2015-10-16 Branco, Laykyn (2017) B-5k_XC 15:56.20 Rough Rider Invitational (#5)
2015-10-16 Roderick, David (2016) B-5k_XC 16:01.50 Rough Rider Invitational (#7)
2015-11-12 Branco, Laykyn (2017) B-5k_XC 16:06.10 West Yosemite League Finals (#3)
2015-11-19 Lawson, De'Vyd (2017) B-5k_XC 16:10.00 CIF-CE Finals (#4)
2015-10-21 Branco, Laykyn (2017) B-5k_XC 16:15.60 West Yosemite League Meet #2 (#1)
2015-11-12 Ramirez, Ismael (2018) B-5k_XC 16:17.70 West Yosemite League Finals (#5)
2015-10-21 Roderick, David (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 West Yosemite League Meet #2 (#2)
2015-11-19 Roderick, David (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.00 CIF-CE Finals (#10)
2015-11-28 Lawson, De'Vyd (2017) B-5k_XC 16:29.40 CA State D2 XC Championships (#87)
2015-10-07 Roderick, David (2016) B-3m_XC 15:36.50 Western Yosemite League Meet #1 (#1)
2015-10-31 Lawson, De'Vyd (2017) B-3m_XC 15:42.44 John Seamans Invitational (#7)
2015-10-02 Roderick, David (2016) B-3m_XC 15:44.45 Golden West Invitational (#2)
2015-10-02 Branco, Laykyn (2017) B-3m_XC 15:47.04 Golden West Invitational (#3)
2015-10-31 Roderick, David (2016) B-3m_XC 15:47.26 John Seamans Invitational (#10)
2015-10-24 Branco, Laykyn (2017) B-3m_XC 15:51.00 Mt. SAC Invitational (#1)
2015-10-02 Lawson, De'Vyd (2017) B-3m_XC 15:59.15 Golden West Invitational (#6)
2015-11-12 Guerrero, Briana (2016) G-5k_XC 18:42.40 West Yosemite League Finals (#1)
2015-11-12 Jasso, Jewel (2016) G-5k_XC 19:08.90 West Yosemite League Finals (#4)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-10 Robinson, Romel (2017) B-100 11.38 NWIYosemite Mountain Invitational (#2)
2015-05-08 Harris, Michael (2018) B-200 23.13 NWIWest Yosemite League (#2)
2015-04-10 Harris, Michael (2018) B-200 23.28 NWIYosemite Mountain Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Robinson, Romel (2017) B-200 23.39 w(1.7)Frosh-Soph West Coast Relays (#3)
2015-04-17 Harris, Michael (2018) B-200 23.39 w(0)Frosh-Soph West Coast Relays (#4)
2015-05-01 Lawson, De'Vyd (2017) B-400 52.07 Reedley Invitational (#2)
2015-04-10 Harris, Michael (2018) B-400 52.09 Yosemite Mountain Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Harris, Michael (2018) B-400 52.31 Reedley Invitational (#3)
2015-05-23 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 1:57.62 CIF-CE Masters (#8)
2015-05-13 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 1:59.53 CIF-CE Central Area Championships (#4)
2015-03-07 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 1:59.98 Sanger Spring Classic (#1)
2015-03-14 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 2:00.72 Pioneer Invitational (#3)
2015-05-08 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 2:01.20 West Yosemite League (#3)
2015-05-08 Gomez, Sean (2016) B-800 2:01.97 West Yosemite League (#4)
2015-04-24 Roderick, David (2016) B-800 2:02.11 Don Kavadas Tulare County Invitational (#4)
2015-03-27 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 2:02.52 Exeter Monarch Invitational (#5)
2015-05-13 Gomez, Sean (2016) B-800 2:03.40 CIF-CE Central Area Championships (#7)
2015-03-14 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-1600 4:17.11 CA#46 Pioneer Invitational (#3)
2015-03-07 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-1600 4:20.36 Sanger Spring Classic (#2)
2015-05-23 Roderick, David (2016) B-1600 4:22.26 CIF-CE Masters (#5)
2015-05-13 Roderick, David (2016) B-1600 4:23.55 CIF-CE Central Area Championships (#2)
2015-05-08 Roderick, David (2016) B-1600 4:26.01 West Yosemite League (#2)
2015-03-21 Roderick, David (2016) B-1600 4:26.01 Rafer Johnson Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 Roderick, David (2016) B-1600 4:27.69 Reedley Invitational (#3)
2015-04-24 Roderick, David (2016) B-1600 4:28.16 Don Kavadas Tulare County Invitational (#2)
2015-05-08 Smith, Richard (2015) B-1600 4:28.40 West Yosemite League (#3)
2015-05-08 Branco, Laykyn (2017) B-1600 4:29.86 West Yosemite League (#4)
2015-05-13 Garcia, Jorge (2015) B-1600 4:30.02 CIF-CE Central Area Championships (#5)
2015-03-21 Garcia, Jorge (2015) B-1600 4:30.07 Rafer Johnson Invitational (#7)
2015-05-01 Garcia, Jorge (2015) B-1600 4:30.70 Reedley Invitational (#6)
2015-02-28 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-1600 4:31.85 Central Valley Relays (#2)
2015-04-24 Garcia, Jorge (2015) B-1600 4:32.28 Don Kavadas Tulare County Invitational (#4)
2015-05-01 Smith, Richard (2015) B-1600 4:33.04 Reedley Invitational (#9)
2015-03-14 Roderick, David (2016) B-1600 4:33.20 Pioneer Invitational (#4)
2015-05-08 Garcia, Jorge (2015) B-1600 4:33.21 West Yosemite League (#5)
2015-03-07 Smith, Richard (2015) B-1600 4:33.67 Sanger Spring Classic (#6)
2015-03-07 Roderick, David (2016) B-1600 4:33.71 Sanger Spring Classic (#7)
2015-03-14 Smith, Richard (2015) B-1600 4:33.80 Pioneer Invitational (#5)
2015-04-24 Smith, Richard (2015) B-1600 4:33.98 Don Kavadas Tulare County Invitational (#5)
2015-03-14 Branco, Laykyn (2017) B-1600 4:34.14 Pioneer Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Garcia, Jorge (2015) B-1600 4:35.87 Sanger Spring Classic (#9)
2015-03-27 Garcia, Jorge (2015) B-3200 9:42.40 Exeter Monarch Invitational (#3)
2015-05-08 Roderick, David (2016) B-3200 9:42.69 West Yosemite League (#2)
2015-05-13 Roderick, David (2016) B-3200 9:49.16 CIF-CE Central Area Championships (#2)
2015-05-08 Branco, Laykyn (2017) B-3200 9:49.73 West Yosemite League (#3)
2015-03-27 Roderick, David (2016) B-3200 9:50.62 Exeter Monarch Invitational (#4)
2015-04-24 Roderick, David (2016) B-3200 9:51.71 Don Kavadas Tulare County Invitational (#3)
2015-05-08 Smith, Richard (2015) B-3200 9:54.02 West Yosemite League (#4)
2015-05-23 Roderick, David (2016) B-3200 9:54.62 CIF-CE Masters (#16)
2015-05-13 Smith, Richard (2015) B-3200 9:54.74 CIF-CE Central Area Championships (#4)
2015-04-24 Garcia, Jorge (2015) B-3200 9:55.46 Don Kavadas Tulare County Invitational (#4)
2015-05-08 Garcia, Jorge (2015) B-3200 9:55.89 West Yosemite League (#5)
2015-03-07 Roderick, David (2016) B-3200 10:00.56 Sanger Spring Classic (#4)
2015-05-13 Garcia, Jorge (2015) B-3200 10:00.68 CIF-CE Central Area Championships (#6)
2015-05-01 Roderick, David (2016) B-3200 10:02.79 Reedley Invitational (#15)
2015-03-14 Roderick, David (2016) B-3200 10:02.95 Pioneer Invitational (#4)
2015-03-07 Garcia, Jorge (2015) B-3200 10:03.34 Sanger Spring Classic (#5)
2015-04-24 Branco, Laykyn (2017) B-3200 10:03.41 Don Kavadas Tulare County Invitational (#5)
2015-04-24 Howard, Mekal (2015) B-300H 41.12 Don Kavadas Tulare County Invitational (#1)
2015-04-10 Howard, Mekal (2015) B-300H 41.16 Yosemite Mountain Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Howard, Mekal (2015) B-300H 41.18 CIF-CE Masters (#12)
2015-04-18 Howard, Mekal (2015) B-300H 41.74 Buchanan West Coast Relays (#2)
2015-05-13 Howard, Mekal (2015) B-300H 41.75 CIF-CE Central Area Championships (#2)
2015-05-08 Howard, Mekal (2015) B-300H 41.99 West Yosemite League (#2)
2015-05-08 Carr, Ben (2015) B-HJ 6'0" West Yosemite League (#3)
2015-04-24 Howard, Mekal (2015) B-LJ 21'1" NWIDon Kavadas Tulare County Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Robinson, Romel (2017) B-LJ 21'0" NWIFrosh-Soph West Coast Relays (#2)
2015-05-08 Robinson, Romel (2017) B-LJ 20'11.75" NWIWest Yosemite League (#1)
2015-04-10 Howard, Mekal (2015) B-LJ 20'11" NWIYosemite Mountain Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Perez, Jaime (2015) B-DT 142'7" Don Kavadas Tulare County Invitational (#5)
2015-03-31 Perez, Jaime (2015) B-DT 138'3" Sanger Easter Classic (#7)
2015-05-13 Perez, Jaime (2015) B-DT 138'1" CIF-CE Central Area Championships (#6)
2015-04-18 Perez, Jaime (2015) B-DT 136'4" Buchanan West Coast Relays (#7)
2015-03-31 Williams, Jesse (2015) B-DT 135'11" Sanger Easter Classic (#8)
2015-04-24 Williams, Jesse (2015) B-DT 135'10" Don Kavadas Tulare County Invitational (#8)
2015-05-08 Perez, Jaime (2015) B-DT 135'9" West Yosemite League (#4)
2015-03-21 Perez, Jaime (2015) B-DT 134'11" Rafer Johnson Invitational (#5)
2015-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.02 Yosemite Mountain Invitational (#2)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.20 West Yosemite League (#2)
2015-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.57 CIF-CE Central Area Championships (#5)
2015-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.83 Exeter Monarch Invitational (#3)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.24 Central Valley Relays (#2)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.37 West Yosemite League (#2)
2015-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.44 CIF-CE Central Area Championships (#3)
2015-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.29 Exeter Monarch Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.52 Reedley Invitational (#3)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:37.56 Pioneer Invitational (#3)
2015-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:27.02 CA#77 Sanger Easter Classic (#3)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:48.14 CA#57 Mt. SAC Relays (#16)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:52.84 Arcadia Invitational (#27)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x16 17:58.27 US#31 CA#21 Mt. SAC Relays (#12)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:21.61 Arcadia Invitational (#19)
2015-04-17 Tejeda, Cassi (2017) G-200 27.00 w(0.3)Frosh-Soph West Coast Relays (#4)
2015-05-23 Zermeno, Alexandria (2018) G-400 59.93 CIF-CE Masters (#8)
2015-05-08 Zermeno, Alexandria (2018) G-400 1:00.21 West Yosemite League (#2)
2015-05-01 Zermeno, Alexandria (2018) G-400 1:00.27 Reedley Invitational (#9)
2015-05-13 Zermeno, Alexandria (2018) G-400 1:00.81 CIF-CE Central Area Championships (#2)
2015-03-14 Zermeno, Alexandria (2018) G-400 1:00.90 Pioneer Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Guerrero, Briana (2016) G-1600 5:17.71 CIF-CE Masters (#12)
2015-05-13 Guerrero, Briana (2016) G-1600 5:20.90 CIF-CE Central Area Championships (#1)
2015-05-13 Jasso, Jewel (2016) G-1600 5:24.31 CIF-CE Central Area Championships (#3)
2015-05-08 Guerrero, Briana (2016) G-1600 5:27.89 West Yosemite League (#1)
2015-04-10 Guerrero, Briana (2016) G-1600 5:28.63 Yosemite Mountain Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Guerrero, Briana (2016) G-1600 5:28.74 Reedley Invitational (#8)
2015-04-24 Guerrero, Briana (2016) G-1600 5:29.40 Don Kavadas Tulare County Invitational (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-06 Cole, Idarre (2010) B-55 6.74 CA#19 Prelims H4 California Indoor State Meet (#5)
2011-02-26 Root, Dillon (2011) B-55 6.75 CA#30 pre CA State Meet (#2)
2011-05-21 Root, Dillon (2011) B-100 10.70 w(3.2)CA Central Section Masters (#2)
2010-05-22 Root, Dillon (2011) B-100 10.73 w(3.8)CA CE Masters (#2)
2010-06-04 Root, Dillon (2011) B-100 10.73 pre w(3.3)CA State Meet (#4)
1999-06-04 Mello, Luiz (1999) B-100 10.83 CA#16 w(1.6)State Final Prelim (#5)
2010-05-22 Coles, Idarre (2010) B-100 10.85 w(3.8)CA CE Masters (#4)
2011-05-11 Root, Dillon (2011) B-100 10.93 CA#54 w(0.3)Central Area Finals (#1)
2011-06-03 Root, Dillon (2011) B-100 10.94 pre w(0.3)CA State Meet Prelims (#18)
2010-05-12 Root, Dillon (2011) B-100 10.94 CA#65 w(0)Central Area Championship (#2)
2011-04-29 Root, Dillon (2011) B-100 10.95 NWIReedley Inv (#3)
2011-05-07 Root, Dillon (2011) B-100 10.98 w(0.6)West Yosemite League Finals (#1)
2010-05-22 Pearce, Kc (2011) B-100 10.99 w(3.8)CA CE Masters (#5)
2013-05-08 Johnson, Adam (2013) B-100 11.04 w(0.5)CIF Central Section - Central Area Champs (#1)
2013-04-12 Johnson, Adam (2013) B-100 11.12 NWIMike Young Invitational (#1)
2013-04-26 Johnson, Adam (2013) B-100 11.23 NWIReedley Invitaional (#12)
2013-05-03 Johnson, Adam (2013) B-100 11.24 w(0)WYL Championships (#1)
2015-04-10 Robinson, Romel (2017) B-100 11.38 NWIYosemite Mountain Invitational (#2)
2010-05-22 Root, Dillon (2011) B-200 21.73 w(3.6)CA CE Masters (#2)
2010-05-22 Healy, Ryan (2010) B-200 21.82 w(4.3)NCS Redwood Area Finals (#2)
2010-05-15 Healy, Ryan (2010) B-200 22.02 NWIMCAL League Finals (#1)
2011-05-11 Root, Dillon (2011) B-200 22.08 CA#67 w(0)Central Area Finals (#1)
2010-05-12 Root, Dillon (2011) B-200 22.09 CA#64 w(0)Central Area Championship (#1)
2011-05-07 Root, Dillon (2011) B-200 22.11 w(1.2)West Yosemite League Finals (#1)
2010-04-17 Healy, Ryan (2010) B-200 22.14 NWIHampton Phillips Inv (#1)
2011-04-02 Root, Dillon (2011) B-200 22.26 NWIWest Coast Relays (#3)
2009-05-16 Healy, Ryan (2010) B-200 22.27 NWICA MCAL (#1)
2012-05-04 Johnson, Adam (2013) B-200 22.27 w(0.5)West Yosemite Lg Finals-CE (#2)
2013-05-08 Johnson, Adam (2013) B-200 22.30 w(0)CIF Central Section - Central Area Champs (#1)
2013-05-03 Johnson, Adam (2013) B-200 22.31 w(0)WYL Championships (#1)
2013-04-26 Johnson, Adam (2013) B-200 22.36 NWIReedley Invitaional (#6)
2012-05-09 Johnson, Adam (2013) B-200 22.37 w(1.9)Central Area Finals-CE (#3)
2010-05-22 Pearce, Kc (2011) B-200 22.48 w(3.6)CA CE Masters (#8)
2012-05-19 Johnson, Adam (2013) B-200 22.51 w(0.7)Central Section Masters-CE (#9)
2013-04-20 Johnson, Adam (2013) B-200 22.65 NWITulare County Championships (#1)
2015-05-08 Harris, Michael (2018) B-200 23.13 NWIWest Yosemite League (#2)
2015-04-10 Harris, Michael (2018) B-200 23.28 NWIYosemite Mountain Invitational (#1)
2014-05-09 Pierson, Brandon (2015) B-200 23.31 w(1.4)West Yosemite League Finals (#3)
2014-05-09 Pierson, Brandon (2015) B-200 23.31 NWIWest Yosemite League Championships (#3)
2015-04-17 Robinson, Romel (2017) B-200 23.39 w(1.7)Frosh-Soph West Coast Relays (#3)
2015-04-17 Harris, Michael (2018) B-200 23.39 w(0)Frosh-Soph West Coast Relays (#4)
2010-05-29 Healy, Ryan (2010) B-400 47.87 US#68 CA#5 CA NCS Meet of Champions (#1)
2010-05-01 Healy, Ryan (2010) B-400 48.42 Sacramento MOC (#1)
2010-05-15 Healy, Ryan (2010) B-400 48.83 MCAL League Finals (#1)
2009-03-28 Healy, Ryan (2010) B-400 48.87 CA#35 Stanford Invitational (#2)
2009-05-23 Healy, Ryan (2010) B-400 49.11 CA NCS Redwood Finals (#1)
2009-06-05 Healy, Ryan (2010) B-400 49.16 pre CA Statemeet-Prelims (#16)
2009-05-16 Healy, Ryan (2010) B-400 49.32 CA MCAL (#1)
2010-05-22 Healy, Ryan (2010) B-400 49.34 NCS Redwood Area Finals (#1)
2010-06-04 Healy, Ryan (2010) B-400 49.35 pre CA State Meet (#5)
2010-04-16 Healy, Ryan (2010) B-400 49.44 Woody Wilson Inv (#1)
2010-05-29 Healy, Ryan (2010) B-400 49.69 pre CA NCS Meet of Champions (#4)
2011-05-11 Brown, Michael (2011) B-400 49.88 Central Area Finals (#2)
2011-05-07 Brown, Michael (2011) B-400 49.97 West Yosemite League Finals (#2)
2014-04-11 Moore, Kevin (2015) B-400 51.37 Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2013-04-20 Andrade, Matthew (2013) B-400 51.40 Tulare County Championships (#2)
2013-05-08 Andrade, Matt (2013) B-400 51.40 CIF Central Section - Central Area Champs (#4)
2013-04-12 Andrade, Matthew (2013) B-400 51.40 Mike Young Invitational (#5)
2014-05-24 Moore, Kevin (2015) B-400 51.41 CIF-CE Masters Meet (#17)
2013-04-26 Andrade, Matthew (2013) B-400 51.54 Reedley Invitaional (#7)
2013-05-03 Andrade, Matthew (2013) B-400 51.55 WYL Championships (#4)
2014-05-09 Moore, Kevin (2015) B-400 51.63 West Yosemite League Finals (#3)
2014-05-09 Moore, Kevin (2015) B-400 51.63 West Yosemite League Championships (#3)
2014-05-14 Moore, Kevin (2015) B-400 51.65 CIF Central Section - Central Area Meet (#3)
2012-04-20 Johnson, Adam (2013) B-400 51.70 Sanger Metric Classic (#4)
2014-05-02 Moore, Kevin (2015) B-400 51.75 Reedley Invitational (#8)
2015-05-01 Lawson, De'Vyd (2017) B-400 52.07 Reedley Invitational (#2)
2015-04-10 Harris, Michael (2018) B-400 52.09 Yosemite Mountain Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Harris, Michael (2018) B-400 52.31 Reedley Invitational (#3)
2014-05-09 Pierson, Brandon (2015) B-400 52.42 West Yosemite League Finals (#4)
2014-05-09 Pierson, Brandon (2015) B-400 52.42 West Yosemite League Championships (#4)
2010-02-26 Vilhauer, Justin (2011) B-800 1:55.80 CA#57 Buchanan Distance Classic (#1)
2009-05-23 Mendle, Aaron (2009) B-800 1:57.43 CA NCS Redwood Finals (#3)
2015-05-23 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 1:57.62 CIF-CE Masters (#8)
2010-03-20 Guerrero, Daniel (2010) B-800 1:58.60 Golden West Relays (#1)
2013-05-19 Guerrero, David (2013) B-800 1:58.83 CIF-CE Masters Meet (#9)
2010-03-06 Guerrero, Daniel (2010) B-800 1:59.00 Sanger Spring Classic (#1)
2013-05-08 Guerrero, David (2013) B-800 1:59.17 CIF Central Section - Central Area Champs (#3)
2013-04-12 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 1:59.32 Mike Young Invitational (#1)
2014-04-11 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 1:59.37 Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 Guerrero, Daniel (2010) B-800 1:59.45 CA CE Masters (#10)
2015-05-13 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 1:59.53 CIF-CE Central Area Championships (#4)
2013-05-08 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 1:59.54 CIF Central Section - Central Area Champs (#4)
2013-04-20 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 1:59.84 Tulare County Championships (#1)
2011-05-07 Vilhauer, Justin (2011) B-800 1:59.90 West Yosemite League Finals (#1)
2015-03-07 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 1:59.98 Sanger Spring Classic (#1)
2014-05-14 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 2:00.00 CIF Central Section - Central Area Meet (#2)
2013-04-12 Guerrero, David (2013) B-800 2:00.13 Mike Young Invitational (#2)
2013-04-26 Guerrero, David (2013) B-800 2:00.13 Reedley Invitaional (#8)
2014-05-02 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 2:00.26 Reedley Invitational (#9)
2014-05-09 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 2:00.27 West Yosemite League Finals (#1)
2014-05-09 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 2:00.27 West Yosemite League Championships (#1)
2013-05-19 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 2:00.27 CIF-CE Masters Meet (#12)
2014-05-19 Gomez, Jorge (2014) B-800 2:00.30 Grossmont Hills / Valley Conference Finals (#2)
2015-03-14 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 2:00.72 Pioneer Invitational (#3)
2013-04-20 Guerrero, David (2013) B-800 2:00.75 Tulare County Championships (#2)
2014-05-24 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 2:00.77 CIF-CE Masters Meet (#15)
2013-05-07 Gomez, Jorge (2014) B-800 2:01.08 pre Grossmont League Prelims (#5)
2015-05-08 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 2:01.20 West Yosemite League (#3)
2014-03-22 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 2:01.35 Rafer Johnson Invitational (#4)
2013-03-23 Gomez, Jorge (2014) B-800 2:01.93 Mt. Carmel Invite (#3)
2015-05-08 Gomez, Sean (2016) B-800 2:01.97 West Yosemite League (#4)
2012-05-04 Andrade, Matthew (2013) B-800 2:02.00 West Yosemite Lg Finals-CE (#2)
2012-05-05 Andrade, Matthew (2013) B-800 2:02.00 West Yosemite Lg Finals-SS (#2)
2014-05-14 Unger, Derrick (2014) B-800 2:02.02 CIF Central Section - Central Area Meet (#3)
2013-05-03 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 2:02.04 WYL Championships (#3)
2015-04-24 Roderick, David (2016) B-800 2:02.11 Don Kavadas Tulare County Invitational (#4)
2010-02-06 Guerrero, Daniel (2010) B-800 2:02.18 CA#10 California Indoor State Meet (#7)
2015-03-27 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 2:02.52 Exeter Monarch Invitational (#5)
2014-05-24 Unger, Derrick (2014) B-800 2:02.63 CIF-CE Masters Meet (#17)
2014-05-19 Gomez, Jorge (2014) B-800 2:03.12 pre Grossmont Hills / Valley Conference Finals (#8)
2014-05-13 Gomez, Jorge (2014) B-800 2:03.12 pre Grossmont Varsity Prelims (#8)
2014-04-05 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 2:03.40 West Coast Relays (#14)
2015-05-13 Gomez, Sean (2016) B-800 2:03.40 CIF-CE Central Area Championships (#7)
2014-05-24 Darwell, Reoh (2014) B-800 2:03.42 CIF-SDS Prelims (#17)
2014-03-20 Gomez, Jorge (2014) B-800 2:03.44 Grossmont at El Capitan (#2)
2012-02-24 Andrade, Matt (2013) B-800 2:04.64 Buchanan Distance (#11)
2009-07-01 Vilhauer, Justin (2011) B-1500 4:01.20 US#58 CA#6 USATF World Youth Trials (#4)
2010-06-19 Vilhauer, Justin (2011) B-1500 4:06.83 CA#7 NB Nationals (#37)
2014-03-22 Gomez, Jorge (2014) B-1500 4:10.02 CA#24 Falcon Relays (#3)
2014-03-22 Sellers, Ben (2015) B-1500 4:12.63 CA#41 Falcon Relays (#9)
2010-04-16 Vilhauer, Justin (2011) B-1600 4:14.26 CA#21 Mt. SAC Relays (#2)
2004-03-13 Schmitt, Jake (2005) B-1600 4:15.20 US#62 CA#9 Distance Festival (#3)
2009-04-18 Vilhauer, Justin (2011) B-1600 4:15.35 CA#23 Mt. SAC Relays (#4)
2010-06-04 Vilhauer, Justin (2011) B-1600 4:15.97 pre CA State Meet (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State