Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Mason, OH
City: MASON
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-17 Bauer, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 15:38.70 OH#35 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#3)
2015-10-17 Koehler, Justin (2016) B-5k_XC 15:46.80 OH#52 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#4)
2015-11-07 Koehler, Justin (2016) B-5k_XC 15:54.90 OH D1 State Meet (#27)
2015-10-17 Berling, Ray (2016) B-5k_XC 15:56.10 OH#84 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#7)
2015-11-07 Bauer, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 15:56.20 OH D1 State Meet (#31)
2015-10-17 Uematsu, Michael (2018) B-5k_XC 16:00.40 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#8)
2015-11-07 Berling, Ray (2016) B-5k_XC 16:07.50 OH D1 State Meet (#40)
2015-11-07 Loehr, Mikey B-5k_XC 16:07.60 OH D1 State Meet (#41)
2015-10-17 Loehr, Mikey B-5k_XC 16:08.80 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#9)
2015-09-19 Koehler, Justin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:13.13 Trinity / Valkyre Invitational (#28)
2015-11-07 Uematsu, Michael (2018) B-5k_XC 16:15.70 OH D1 State Meet (#53)
2015-10-17 Bulger, George B-5k_XC 16:19.00 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#12)
2015-09-19 Bauer, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:20.37 Trinity / Valkyre Invitational (#37)
2015-10-17 Mueller, Jakob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.10 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#18)
2015-09-19 Berling, Ray (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.19 Trinity / Valkyre Invitational (#44)
2015-09-19 Uematsu, Michael (2018) B-5k_XC 16:28.32 Trinity / Valkyre Invitational (#49)
2015-09-26 Koehler, Justin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.50 Culver Academies Invitational (#17)
2015-10-17 Murphy, Maegan (2016) G-5k_XC 18:22.60 OH#35 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#1)
2015-11-07 Murphy, Maegan (2016) G-5k_XC 18:27.30 OH D1 State Meet (#15)
2015-11-15 Murphy, Maegan (2016) G-5k_XC 18:34.60 NXN Midwest Regional (#39)
2015-09-19 Murphy, Maegan (2016) G-5k_XC 18:48.19 Trinity / Valkyre Invitational (#18)
2015-09-26 Murphy, Maegan (2016) G-5k_XC 18:48.60 Culver Academies Invitational (#6)
2015-10-17 Brush, Ellie (2017) G-5k_XC 18:50.30 OH#90 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#2)
2015-11-07 Brush, Ellie (2017) G-5k_XC 18:50.60 OH D1 State Meet (#27)
2015-10-17 Ford, Leah (2016) G-5k_XC 18:53.70 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#3)
2015-08-28 Brush, Ellie (2017) G-5k_XC 18:54.30 Moeller Primetime Invitational (#2)
2015-10-17 Henderson, Ailee (2017) G-5k_XC 18:54.80 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#4)
2015-10-17 Hallum, Lily G-5k_XC 19:04.30 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#5)
2015-09-12 Murphy, Maegan (2016) G-5k_XC 19:07.20 Mason Invitational (#4)
2015-11-07 Hallum, Lily G-5k_XC 19:09.80 OH D1 State Meet (#43)
2015-08-28 Henderson, Ailee (2017) G-5k_XC 19:10.40 Moeller Primetime Invitational (#6)
2015-11-07 Ford, Leah (2016) G-5k_XC 19:11.80 OH D1 State Meet (#48)
2015-09-19 Brush, Ellie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:14.67 Trinity / Valkyre Invitational (#26)
2015-09-26 Ford, Leah (2016) G-5k_XC 19:14.90 Culver Academies Invitational (#20)
2015-08-15 Murphy, Maegan (2016) G-5k_XC 19:15.10 OHSAA Early Preview Meet (#6)
2015-08-28 Murphy, Maegan (2016) G-5k_XC 19:15.70 Moeller Primetime Invitational (#7)
2015-09-19 Henderson, Ailee (2017) G-5k_XC 19:16.86 Trinity / Valkyre Invitational (#27)
2015-09-12 Brush, Ellie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:17.00 Mason Invitational (#5)
2015-11-21 Murphy, Maegan (2016) G-5k_XC 19:19.00 Mideast XC Championships (#17)
2015-09-19 Ford, Leah (2016) G-5k_XC 19:21.10 Trinity / Valkyre Invitational (#31)
2015-10-17 Satterthwaite, Amy (2017) G-5k_XC 19:23.60 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#7)
2015-11-15 Brush, Ellie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:23.70 NXN Midwest Regional (#122)
2015-09-26 Brush, Ellie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:23.90 Culver Academies Invitational (#22)
2015-10-17 Nye, Natalie G-5k_XC 19:28.80 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#9)
2015-08-28 Rose, Lauren (2019) G-5k_XC 19:29.20 Moeller Primetime Invitational (#9)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 Pearson, Nicholas (2016) B-200 22.12 OH#31 w(1.6)OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#1)
2015-06-06 Pearson, Nicholas (2016) B-200 22.13 pre w(2.1)OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2015-05-29 Pearson, Nicholas (2016) B-200 22.19 w(-1.8)OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2015-05-01 Maity, Amit (2015) B-200 22.23 OH#41 w(0.2)Wayne Invitational (#3)
2015-04-25 Pearson, Nick (2015) B-200 22.37 NWIEastern Relays (#5)
2015-05-01 Maity, Amit (2015) B-200 22.40 pre w(2.6)Wayne Invitational (#3)
2015-05-08 Pearson, Nick (2015) B-200 22.42 OH#56 w(1.2)Mason Invitational (#2)
2015-06-06 Maity, Amit (2015) B-400 47.92 US#100 OH#4 OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-29 Maity, Amit (2015) B-400 48.04 OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2015-06-13 Maity, Amit (2015) B-400 48.27 Midwest Meet of Champions (#4)
2015-05-08 Maity, Amit (2015) B-400 48.31 Mason Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Maity, Amit (2015) B-400 48.38 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#1)
2015-06-06 Maity, Amit (2015) B-400 48.54 pre OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2015-04-25 Maity, Amit (2015) B-400 49.22 Eastern Relays (#2)
2015-05-22 Borden, David (2015) B-400 49.69 OH#45 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#3)
2015-05-29 Maity, Amit (2015) B-400 49.98 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2015-05-01 Grismer, Nick (2015) B-800 1:58.84 Wayne Invitational (#12)
2015-05-08 Grismer, Nick (2015) B-800 1:59.41 Mason Invitational (#6)
2015-05-08 Grismer, Nick (2015) B-Mile 4:17.77 OH#6 Mason Invitational (#4)
2015-06-06 Grismer, Nick (2015) B-3200 9:11.27 OH#7 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-04-25 Grismer, Nick (2015) B-3200 9:14.68 Eastern Relays (#10)
2015-05-29 Grismer, Nick (2015) B-3200 9:15.53 OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2015-05-22 Boeres, Andrew (2016) B-300H 40.34 OH#91 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#3)
2015-05-01 Pontious, Reece (2015) B-TJ 43'3.75" NWIWayne Invitational (#4)
2015-05-29 Rook, Billy (2016) B-PV 14'8" OH#17 OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2015-05-22 Rook, Billy (2016) B-PV 14'4" OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#2)
2015-05-01 Rook, Billy (2016) B-PV 14'0" Wayne Invitational (#4)
2015-05-22 Hefelfinger, Donald (2015) B-SP 52'0.25" OH#65 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.82 OH#2 Wayne Invitational (#1)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.29 OH#8 Mason Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.47 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#3)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.73 OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.78 B Mason Invitational (#4)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.92 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#7)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.37 pre OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#2)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 Eastern Relays (#2)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.02 US#70 OH#3 OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.04 US#71 OH#4 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#2)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.55 pre OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.03 Mason Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.30 OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.48 Eastern Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.13 pre OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#2)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.86 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.07 B Mason Invitational (#4)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.24 Wayne Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:16.28 US#39 OH#1 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:17.47 OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.12 OH#5 Wayne Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.34 pre OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.58 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.93 Mason Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.72 OH#16 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.06 OH#23 OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.41 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#1)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:35.71 OH#2 Eastern Relays (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:42.62 OH#5 Wayne Invitational (#3)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:43.40 OH#6 Eastern Relays (#3)
2015-05-08 Keys, Briauna (2015) G-100 12.45 OH#37 w(2)Mason Invitational (#5)
2015-05-01 Keys, Briauna (2015) G-200 25.76 OH#53 w(0.1)Wayne Invitational (#4)
2015-04-25 Keys, Briauna (2015) G-200 25.80 NWIEastern Relays (#5)
2015-05-29 Keys, Briauna (2015) G-400 57.18 OH#24 OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2015-05-08 Keys, Briauna (2015) G-400 57.56 Mason Invitational (#3)
2015-06-06 Keys, Briauna (2015) G-400 57.80 pre OH D1 State Meet (#12)
2015-05-22 Keys, Briauna (2015) G-400 57.95 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#3)
2015-05-29 Keys, Briauna (2015) G-400 59.00 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2015-05-22 Dellecave, Kacie (2016) G-400 59.83 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#6)
2015-05-08 Mcdowell, Delaney (2015) G-400 59.99 Mason Invitational (#8)
2015-05-22 Mcdowell, Delaney (2015) G-800 2:13.96 OH#18 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#1)
2015-05-22 Brush, Ellie (2017) G-800 2:14.84 OH#25 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#2)
2015-05-29 Mcdowell, Delaney (2015) G-800 2:15.23 OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2015-05-01 Mcdowell, Delaney (2015) G-800 2:15.86 Wayne Invitational (#6)
2015-06-06 Mcdowell, Delaney (2015) G-800 2:17.28 OH D1 State Meet (#14)
2015-04-25 Mcdowell, Delaney (2015) G-800 2:18.03 Eastern Relays (#6)
2015-05-29 Brush, Ellie (2017) G-800 2:18.46 OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2015-05-22 Murphy, Maegan (2016) G-3200 10:56.83 OH#9 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#1)
2015-06-06 Murphy, Maegan (2016) G-3200 11:00.17 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-04-25 Murphy, Maegan (2016) G-3200 11:00.37 Eastern Relays (#10)
2015-05-29 Murphy, Maegan (2016) G-3200 11:02.72 OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2015-05-01 Murphy, Maegan (2016) G-3200 11:04.75 Wayne Invitational (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-08 Elliott, Cameron (2014) B-55 6.68 OH#9 Richey HS Tune Up Meet (#1)
2014-02-08 Elliott, Cameron (2014) B-55 6.76 pre Richey HS Tune Up Meet (#1)
2011-02-12 Dooley, Josh (2012) B-55 6.79 OH#49 Richey Early Bird (#9)
2013-03-16 Chanatry, Billy (2013) B-60 6.97 US#61 OH#9 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#4)
2013-03-02 Chanatry, Billy (2013) B-60 7.02 pre Arrnold Indoor Classic (#1)
2013-03-16 Chanatry, Billy (2013) B-60 7.03 pre OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#7)
2012-02-04 Chanatry, Billy (2013) B-60 7.07 OH#26 Ohio State HS Open #2 (#1)
2012-02-04 Chanatry, Billy (2013) B-60 7.11 pre Ohio State HS Open #2 (#1)
2013-03-02 Chanatry, Billy (2013) B-60 7.13 Arrnold Indoor Classic (#5)
2015-02-22 White, Bryson (2016) B-60 7.14 OH#45 Capital Uni HS Meet (#3)
2013-02-16 Chanatry, Billy (2013) B-60 7.15 pre U-Kentucky Invitational (#15)
2015-01-24 White, Bryson (2016) B-60 7.16 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#3)
2013-03-02 Cummings, Juan (2013) B-60 7.17 OH#59 Arrnold Indoor Classic (#8)
2015-02-07 White, Bryson (2016) B-60 7.19 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#5)
2012-03-03 Dooley, Josh (2012) B-60 7.19 OH#60 Arnold Classic HS Invitational (#12)
2015-02-22 White, Bryson (2016) B-60 7.19 pre Capital Uni HS Meet (#2)
2012-03-03 Dooley, Josh (2012) B-60 7.20 pre Arnold Classic HS Invitational (#14)
2012-02-18 Dooley, Josh (2012) B-60 7.20 pre U-Kentucky Invitational (#18)
2014-02-22 Elliott, Cameron (2014) B-60 7.20 OH#49 pre UK HS Invitational (#21)
2013-03-02 Cummings, Juan (2013) B-60 7.20 pre Arrnold Indoor Classic (#9)
2011-02-05 Dooley, Josh (2012) B-60 7.21 OH#45 Ohio State Open #2 (#4)
2015-01-24 White, Bryson (2016) B-60 7.22 pre OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#3)
2014-02-01 Elliott, Cameron (2014) B-60 7.23 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#4)
2014-03-01 Elliott, Cameron (2014) B-60 7.23 Arnold Classic Indoor Meet (#6)
2011-02-05 Dooley, Josh (2012) B-60 7.24 pre Ohio State Open #2 (#5)
2015-01-10 Sloan, Sydney (2017) B-60 7.24 OH#66 Western Ohio Officials Invitational (#7)
2011-02-20 Dooley, Josh (2012) B-60 7.25 Kent State #2 (#7)
2014-03-01 Elliott, Cameron (2014) B-60 7.26 pre Arnold Classic Indoor Meet (#6)
2014-03-01 Maity, Amit (2015) B-60 7.28 OH#46 Arnold Classic Indoor Meet (#11)
2014-02-01 Elliott, Cameron (2014) B-60 7.28 pre OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#7)
2013-02-16 Ruby, Brody (2013) B-60 7.29 pre U-Kentucky Invitational (#30)
2013-02-09 Ruby, Brody (2013) B-60 7.30 pre OSU BUckeye HS Invitational #3 (#10)
2014-03-01 Maity, Amit (2015) B-60 7.30 pre Arnold Classic Indoor Meet (#11)
2011-02-20 Dooley, Josh (2012) B-60 7.31 pre Kent State #2 (#12)
2015-02-22 Adesnya, Delu (2016) B-60 7.31 OH#93 Capital Uni HS Meet (#5)
2013-02-09 Ruby, Brody (2013) B-60 7.33 OSU BUckeye HS Invitational #3 (#11)
2015-02-07 Pearson, Nick (2015) B-60 7.34 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#11)
2015-01-24 Adesnya, Delu (2016) B-60 7.34 pre OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#8)
2013-05-24 Chanatry, Billy (2013) B-100 10.90 OH#24 pre w(1)OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2013-05-24 Chanatry, Billy (2013) B-200 21.89 pre w(3.2)OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2014-05-30 Pontious, Reece (2015) B-200 21.94 OH#22 w(1.9)OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2013-05-24 Cummings, Juan (2013) B-200 21.98 pre w(2.1)OH D1 Mason District (#3)
2013-05-24 Cummings, Juan (2013) B-200 22.05 OH#20 w(-0.9)OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2015-05-22 Pearson, Nicholas (2016) B-200 22.12 OH#31 w(1.6)OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#1)
2015-06-06 Pearson, Nicholas (2016) B-200 22.13 pre w(2.1)OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2013-05-31 Cummings, Juan (2013) B-200 22.16 pre w(-3.8)OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2015-05-29 Pearson, Nicholas (2016) B-200 22.19 w(-1.8)OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2014-05-30 Pontious, Reece (2015) B-200 22.19 pre w(0.9)OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2013-06-08 Cummings, Juan (2013) B-200 22.20 pre w(1.3)OH D1 State Champs (#13)
2014-06-07 Pontious, Reece (2015) B-200 22.22 pre w(0.4)OH D1 State Meet (#12)
2011-05-13 Liu, Ted (2012) B-200 22.23 NWIGreater Miami Conf Championhips (#1)
2015-05-01 Maity, Amit (2015) B-200 22.23 OH#41 w(0.2)Wayne Invitational (#3)
2011-05-20 Liu, Ted (2012) B-200 22.34 pre NWIOH D1 Mason District (#3)
2015-04-25 Pearson, Nick (2015) B-200 22.37 NWIEastern Relays (#5)
2012-05-18 Cummings, Juan (2013) B-200 22.39 NWIOH D1 Mason District (#2)
2013-05-24 Chanatry, Billy (2013) B-200 22.39 OH#44 w(-0.9)OH D1 Mason District (#3)
2015-05-01 Maity, Amit (2015) B-200 22.40 pre w(2.6)Wayne Invitational (#3)
2010-05-22 Strait, Scott (2010) B-200 22.40 NWIOH D1 Districts (#4)
2015-05-08 Pearson, Nick (2015) B-200 22.42 OH#56 w(1.2)Mason Invitational (#2)
2012-05-18 Liu, Ted (2012) B-200 22.42 NWIOH D1 Mason District (#3)
2011-05-13 Dooley, Josh (2012) B-200 22.45 NWIGreater Miami Conf Championhips (#5)
2013-05-31 Chanatry, Billy (2013) B-200 22.48 pre w(-3.8)OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2013-04-19 Cummings, Juan (2013) B-200 22.50 NWIMt. Healthy Owls Classic (#1)
2015-02-22 Maity, Amit (2015) B-200 22.85 OH#45 Capital Uni HS Meet (#2)
2013-02-16 Cummings, Juan (2013) B-200 22.92 OH#39 U-Kentucky Invitational (#21)
2013-03-02 Cummings, Juan (2013) B-200 22.97 Arrnold Indoor Classic (#3)
2015-06-06 Maity, Amit (2015) B-400 47.92 US#100 OH#4 OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-29 Maity, Amit (2015) B-400 48.04 OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2015-06-13 Maity, Amit (2015) B-400 48.27 Midwest Meet of Champions (#4)
2015-05-08 Maity, Amit (2015) B-400 48.31 Mason Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Maity, Amit (2015) B-400 48.38 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#1)
2015-06-06 Maity, Amit (2015) B-400 48.54 pre OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2014-06-07 Maity, Amit (2015) B-400 48.86 OH#15 pre OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2014-06-07 Maity, Amit (2015) B-400 49.18 OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2015-04-25 Maity, Amit (2015) B-400 49.22 Eastern Relays (#2)
2014-05-30 Maity, Amit (2015) B-400 49.25 OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2009-05-22 Grant, Jordan (2009) B-400 49.42 OH#38 OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2010-05-22 Lehman, Chris (2010) B-400 49.43 OH#33 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2014-05-23 Borden, David (2015) B-400 49.51 OH#47 OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2013-05-24 Diehl, Robert (2013) B-400 49.53 OH#32 OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2015-03-07 Maity, Amit (2015) B-400 49.53 US#69 OH#9 OH Indoor State Meet (#2)
2014-04-11 Maity, Amit (2015) B-400 49.62 Coaches Classic (#1)
2015-05-22 Borden, David (2015) B-400 49.69 OH#45 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#3)
2009-05-22 Lehman, Chris (2010) B-400 49.79 OH#52 OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2010-04-24 Hamm, Alex (2010) B-400 49.89 OH#52 Eastern Relays (#2)
2010-04-30 Hamm, Alex (2010) B-400 49.89 Wayne Invitational OH (#3)
2011-05-06 Court, Adam (2012) B-400 49.93 OH#54 Mason-Rod Russell Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Maity, Amit (2015) B-400 49.93 OH D1 Mason District (#3)
2015-05-29 Maity, Amit (2015) B-400 49.98 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2014-05-30 Maity, Amit (2015) B-400 49.98 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2013-03-16 Diehl, Robert (2013) B-400 50.27 OH#11 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#7)
2014-03-08 Maity, Amit (2015) B-400 50.33 OH#10 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#4)
2011-03-19 Court, Adam (2012) B-400 50.47 OH#14 OATCCC D1 Championship (#6)
2015-01-24 Maity, Amit (2015) B-400 50.88 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#2)
2011-02-20 Court, Adam (2012) B-400 51.07 Kent State #2 (#3)
2013-02-16 Diehl, Robert (2013) B-400 51.09 U-Kentucky Invitational (#15)
2015-03-07 Belcastro, Jake (2016) B-400 51.25 OH#33 OH Indoor State Meet (#12)
2011-02-05 Court, Adam (2012) B-400 51.56 Ohio State Open #2 (#2)
2014-02-22 Maity, Amit (2015) B-400 51.67 UK HS Invitational (#24)
2014-03-01 Maity, Amit (2015) B-400 51.82 Arnold Classic Indoor Meet (#1)
2012-02-18 Court, Adam (2012) B-400 51.98 OH#48 U-Kentucky Invitational (#25)
2014-05-30 Valentine, Ethan (2014) B-800 1:52.79 US#93 OH#7 OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2014-05-23 Valentine, Ethan (2014) B-800 1:54.80 OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2013-05-24 Valentine, Ethan (2014) B-800 1:55.44 OH#23 OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2014-05-02 Valentine, Ethan (2014) B-800 1:55.74 Wayne Invitational (#3)
2013-05-31 Valentine, Ethan (2014) B-800 1:55.94 OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2014-06-07 Valentine, Ethan (2014) B-800 1:56.59 OH D1 State Meet (#13)
2011-05-13 Honaker, Tate (2011) B-800 1:56.68 OH#45 Greater Miami Conf Championhips (#2)
2013-05-24 D'Hyver, Paul (2013) B-800 1:56.92 OH#49 OH D1 Mason District (#4)
2013-05-31 D'Hyver, Paul (2013) B-800 1:57.34 OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2009-05-08 Grant, Jordan (2009) B-800 1:57.50 OH#59 Rod Russel Mason Invitational (#2)
2010-05-22 Honaker, Tate (2011) B-800 1:57.75 OH#65 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2012-05-11 Mumma, Michael (2012) B-800 1:58.09 OH#94 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#2)
2010-05-26 Honaker, Tate (2011) B-800 1:58.33 OH D1 Region - Dayton (#9)
2014-04-11 Valentine, Ethan (2014) B-800 1:58.55 Coaches Classic (#1)
2015-05-01 Grismer, Nick (2015) B-800 1:58.84 Wayne Invitational (#12)
2013-06-08 Valentine, Ethan (2014) B-800 1:59.01 OH D1 State Champs (#13)
2011-05-20 Mumma, Michael (2012) B-800 1:59.02 OH D1 Mason District (#3)
2010-04-30 Honaker, Tate (2011) B-800 1:59.07 Wayne Invitational OH (#5)
2014-02-01 Valentine, Ethan (2014) B-800 1:59.17 OH#16 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#1)
2014-02-22 Valentine, Ethan (2014) B-800 1:59.24 UK HS Invitational (#17)
2009-04-08 Grant, Jordan (2009) B-800 1:59.37 Coaches Classic (#3)
2015-05-08 Grismer, Nick (2015) B-800 1:59.41 Mason Invitational (#6)
2011-05-13 Mumma, Michael (2012) B-800 1:59.76 Greater Miami Conf Championhips (#4)
2012-05-18 D'Hyver De Las Deses, Pa (2013) B-800 1:59.86 OH D1 Mason District (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Murphy, Maegan Miami University-Oxford, OH (Mid-American Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Mcdowell, Delaney Liberty University, VA (Big South Conference)
Grismer, Nick University of Cincinnati-Main Campus, OH (Big East Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Horning, Jordan Northern Kentucky University, KY (Great Lakes Valley Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Cummings, Juan University of Rio Grande, OH (Mid-South Conference)
Wood, Lauren Butler University, IN (Big East Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Wills, Zach Oklahoma State University-Main Campus, OK (Big 12 Conference)
Mitchell, Matt Cornell University, NY (Ivy Group)
Honaker, Tate Lipscomb University, TN (Atlantic Sun Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Hoffmaster, Chelsea Xavier University, OH (Atlantic 10 Conference)

2006
NameSchool
Bizzarri, Angela University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State