Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Mitchell, FL
City: NEW PORT RICHEY
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-22 Koos, Austin (2016) B-800 2:01.37 FL 3A Region 2 (#10)
2015-03-13 Koos, Austin (2016) B-800 2:02.74 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#5)
2015-04-14 Koos, Austin (2016) B-800 2:02.87 FL 3A District 7 (#2)
2015-04-04 Koos, Austin (2016) B-800 2:03.16 Florida Relays (#48)
2015-04-14 SARTORI, JORDAN (2015) B-800 2:03.26 FL 3A District 7 (#5)
2015-03-10 Koos, Austin (2016) B-800 2:04.08 Fivay Home Meet (#1)
2015-03-28 Koos, Austin (2016) B-800 2:04.09 Sunshine Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-03-03 Koos, Austin (2016) B-800 2:04.76 West Pasco Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 SARTORI, JORDAN (2015) B-800 2:04.93 Florida Relays (#60)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:21.31 FL#87 FL 3A District 7 (#2)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:26.34 Steinbrenner Invitational (#11)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:30.91 FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:32.54 Sunshine Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:34.60 Florida Relays (#31)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:38.71 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Anderson, Taylor (2015) G-100 13.02 pre NWISunshine Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-03-28 Anderson, Taylor (2015) G-100 13.09 NWISunshine Athletic Conference (#5)
2015-04-14 Guerra, Dalanie (2018) G-100 13.12 pre NWIFL 3A District 7 (#7)
2015-03-10 Kerns, Emily (2015) G-800 2:19.78 FL#47 Fivay Home Meet (#1)
2015-04-14 Kerns, Emily (2015) G-800 2:21.51 FL 3A District 7 (#2)
2015-03-13 Kerns, Emily (2015) G-800 2:22.66 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Kerns, Emily (2015) G-800 2:25.63 Sunshine Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-04-04 Kerns, Emily (2015) G-1600 5:09.69 FL#28 Florida Relays (#7)
2015-03-13 Kerns, Emily (2015) G-1600 5:12.15 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-04-22 Kerns, Emily (2015) G-1600 5:16.06 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-02 Kerns, Emily (2015) G-1600 5:16.40 FL 3A State Meet (#11)
2015-02-20 Kerns, Emily (2015) G-1600 5:18.10 Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Kerns, Emily (2015) G-1600 5:26.33 Sunshine Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-04-14 Kerns, Emily (2015) G-1600 5:32.58 FL 3A District 7 (#2)
2015-04-04 Kerns, Emily (2015) G-3200 11:19.75 FL#33 Florida Relays (#9)
2015-03-21 Kerns, Emily (2015) G-3200 11:21.66 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-03-06 Kerns, Emily (2015) G-3200 11:28.70 Anclote Invitational (#1)
2015-08-02 Gauvey, Emily (2016) G-HJ 5'7" US#89 FL#14 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#3)
2015-03-13 Gauvey, Emily (2016) G-HJ 5'6" Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Gauvey, Emily (2016) G-HJ 5'6" Golden South Classic (#3)
2015-04-04 Gauvey, Emily (2016) G-HJ 5'6" Florida Relays (#4)
2015-03-28 Gauvey, Emily (2016) G-HJ 5'4" Sunshine Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-04-14 Gauvey, Emily (2016) G-HJ 5'4" FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2015-03-06 Gauvey, Emily (2016) G-HJ 5'4" Anclote Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Gauvey, Emily (2016) G-HJ 5'4" Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Gauvey, Emily (2016) G-HJ 5'4" FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-07-12 Gauvey, Emily (2016) G-HJ 5'3.75" USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-21 Gauvey, Emily (2016) G-HJ 5'3.75" NB Outdoor Nationals (#25)
2015-03-10 Gauvey, Emily (2016) G-HJ 5'2" Fivay Home Meet (#1)
2015-03-03 Gauvey, Emily (2016) G-HJ 5'2" West Pasco Invitational (#2)
2015-04-14 Merceron, Alina (2015) G-HJ 5'2" FL#51 FL 3A District 7 (#2)
2015-04-22 Gauvey, Emily (2016) G-HJ 5'2" FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-22 Merceron, Alina (2015) G-HJ 5'2" FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2015-02-20 Gauvey, Emily (2016) G-HJ 5'0" Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Anderson, Taylor (2015) G-LJ 16'2.5" NWISunshine Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-03-06 Anderson, Taylor (2015) G-PV 11'0" Anclote Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Anderson, Taylor (2015) G-PV 11'0" FL#14 FL 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-03-28 Anderson, Taylor (2015) G-PV 10'6" Sunshine Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-02-20 Anderson, Taylor (2015) G-PV 10'6" Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational (#1)
2015-03-03 Anderson, Taylor (2015) G-PV 10'6" West Pasco Invitational (#1)
2015-03-10 Anderson, Taylor (2015) G-PV 10'0" Fivay Home Meet (#1)
2015-04-22 Anderson, Taylor (2015) G-PV 10'0" FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-14 Anderson, Taylor (2015) G-PV 9'6" FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2015-04-04 Anderson, Taylor (2015) G-PV 9'6" Florida Relays (#11)
2015-03-10 Alexander, Alani (2015) G-DT 111'4" FL#61 Fivay Home Meet (#1)
2015-04-14 Alexander, Alani (2015) G-DT 110'0" FL 3A District 7 (#5)
2015-03-28 Alexander, Alani (2015) G-DT 106'9" Sunshine Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-03-03 Alexander, Alani (2015) G-DT 101'1" West Pasco Invitational (#3)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:06.06 FL#66 FL 3A Region 2 (#3)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-27 Kerns, Emily (2015) G-5k_XC 19:09.60 FL#90 Mitchell Invitational
2014-10-04 Kerns, Emily (2015) G-5k_XC 19:16.90 Land O' Lakes Gator Invitational (#2)
2014-10-11 Kerns, Emily (2015) G-5k_XC 19:17.68 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#38)
2014-10-30 Kerns, Emily (2015) G-5k_XC 19:29.83 FL 3A District 7 (#2)
2014-11-01 Kerns, Emily (2015) G-5k_XC 19:29.83 FL 1A District 11 (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-05 Kerns, Emily (2015) G-3200 11:16.32 FL#27 Florida Relays (#8)
2014-05-03 Anderson, Taylor (2015) G-PV 11'6" FL#7 FL 3A State Meet (#1)
2014-03-15 Anderson, Taylor (2015) G-PV 11'0" George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2014-05-24 Anderson, Taylor (2015) G-PV 11'0" Golden South Classic (#9)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-04 Kerns, Emily (2015) G-1600 5:08.90 FL#1 Mitchell Quad (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-30 Kerns, Emily (2015) G-5k_XC 18:46.00 FL#47 Foot Locker South Regional (#89)
2013-10-12 Kerns, Emily (2015) G-5k_XC 19:10.10 SAC XC Championships
2013-10-24 Kerns, Emily (2015) G-5k_XC 19:16.05 FL 3A District 7 (#2)
2013-11-02 Kerns, Emily (2015) G-5k_XC 19:19.60 FL 3A Region 2 (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-22 Tancreti, Michael (2013) B-200 22.46 NWICalvary Christian Open (#2)
2013-04-16 Tancreti, Michael (2013) B-200 22.50 NWIFL 3A District 6 (#3)
2013-04-24 Guash, Jeremy (2013) B-300H 40.75 FL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2013-04-24 Guash, Jeremy (2013) B-300H 41.26 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2013-05-03 Cancello, Claudia (2013) G-3200 11:16.25 FL#23 FL 3A State Champs (#2)
2013-04-05 Cancello, Claudia (2013) G-3200 11:20.54 Florida Relays (#10)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-17 Cancello, Claudia (2013) G-5k_XC 18:39.40 FL#29 FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2012-10-20 Cancello, Claudia (2013) G-5k_XC 19:10.70 Sunshine Athletic Conference (#2)
2012-11-10 Cancello, Claudia (2013) G-5k_XC 19:12.00 FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2012-09-29 Cancello, Claudia (2013) G-5k_XC 19:26.30 flrunners.com Invitational (#30)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-17 Kostakis, Nicholas B-5k_XC 16:06.10 FL#72 Mitchell Invitational (#9)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-28 Ross, Tyler (2012) B-400 48.73 FL#23 Golden South Classic (#3)
2011-05-28 Ross, Tyler (2012) B-400 49.05 pre Golden South Classic (#4)
2011-05-06 Ross, Tyler (2012) B-800 1:55.97 FL#26 FL 3A State (#7)
2011-04-28 Ross, Tyler (2012) B-800 1:57.59 FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2011-04-02 Ross, Tyler (2012) B-800 1:59.37 Florida Relays (#16)
2011-04-28 Michaels, Matt (2011) B-LJ 22'0" NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2011-02-26 Michaels, Matt (2011) B-TJ 43'0" NWIMitchell Early Bird Invitational (#1)
2011-05-06 Bales, Andrew (2011) B-PV 14'9" FL#5 FL 3A State (#1)
2011-02-26 Bales, Andrew (2011) B-PV 14'6" Mitchell Early Bird Invitational (#1)
2011-04-08 Jerothe, Ryan (2011) B-PV 14'3" FL#13 SAC Conference (#1)
2011-08-05 Jerothe, Ryan (2011) B-PV 14'0" AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 7 (#12)
2011-03-12 Bales, Andrew (2011) B-PV 14'0" Disney Showcase (#2)
2011-04-28 Jerothe, Ryan (2011) B-PV 14'0" FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2011-03-19 Jerothe, Ryan (2011) B-PV 14'0" Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2011-04-02 Jerothe, Ryan (2011) B-PV 14'0" Florida Relays (#4)
2011-05-28 Bales, Andrew (2011) B-PV 14'0" Golden South Classic (#7)
2011-04-21 Williams, Kelli (2011) G-800 2:17.39 FL#17 FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2011-04-08 Williams, Kelli (2011) G-800 2:19.81 SAC Conference (#1)
2011-05-06 Williams, Kelli (2011) G-1600 5:00.58 FL#16 FL 3A State (#5)
2011-04-02 Williams, Kelli (2011) G-1600 5:03.36 Florida Relays (#6)
2011-03-19 Williams, Kelli (2011) G-1600 5:07.15 Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2011-04-28 Williams, Kelli (2011) G-1600 5:07.84 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-29 Ross, Tyler (2012) B-400 51.44 FL#5 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#8)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-04 Williams, Kelli (2011) G-5k_XC 18:46.16 FL#31 FL 3A District 3 (#2)
2010-10-02 Williams, Kelli (2011) G-5k_XC 19:02.87 flrunners.com Invitational (#24)
2010-10-16 Williams, Kelli (2011) G-5k_XC 19:14.07 Little Everglades Pre-State (#37)
2010-09-25 Williams, Kelli (2011) G-5k_XC 19:15.78 Zak Lukas Invitational (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-08 Trinidad, Ricky (2011) B-200 22.05 FL#33 pre w(1.2)FL 3A Statemeet (#10)
2010-04-29 Trinidad, Ricky (2011) B-200 22.10 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2010-04-29 Trinidad, Ricky (2011) B-200 22.11 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2010-04-21 Trinidad, Ricky (2011) B-200 22.37 NWIFlorida 3A District 7 (#3)
2010-03-20 Trinidad, Ricky (2011) B-200 22.43 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2010-04-29 Ross, Tyler (2012) B-400 49.01 FL#20 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2010-04-29 Wakefield, Jeffrey (2011) B-300H 40.76 FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2010-04-21 Wakefield, Jeffrey (2011) B-300H 40.80 Florida 3A District 7 (#1)
2010-04-29 Wakefield, Jeffrey (2011) B-300H 41.04 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-08 Trinidad, Ricky (2011) B-200 22.05 FL#33 pre w(1.2)FL 3A Statemeet (#10)
2010-04-29 Trinidad, Ricky (2011) B-200 22.10 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2010-04-29 Trinidad, Ricky (2011) B-200 22.11 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2009-04-30 Trinidad, Ricky (2011) B-200 22.25 pre NWIFlorida 4A Region 2 (#5)
2009-04-30 Trinidad, Ricky (2011) B-200 22.26 NWIFlorida 4A Region 2 (#4)
2009-05-09 Trinidad, Ricky (2011) B-200 22.32 pre w(3.9)Florida 4A State (#13)
2010-04-21 Trinidad, Ricky (2011) B-200 22.37 NWIFlorida 3A District 7 (#3)
2010-03-20 Trinidad, Ricky (2011) B-200 22.43 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2013-02-22 Tancreti, Michael (2013) B-200 22.46 NWICalvary Christian Open (#2)
2013-04-16 Tancreti, Michael (2013) B-200 22.50 NWIFL 3A District 6 (#3)
2011-05-28 Ross, Tyler (2012) B-400 48.73 FL#23 Golden South Classic (#3)
2010-04-29 Ross, Tyler (2012) B-400 49.01 FL#20 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2011-05-28 Ross, Tyler (2012) B-400 49.05 pre Golden South Classic (#4)
2011-01-29 Ross, Tyler (2012) B-400 51.44 FL#5 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#8)
2011-05-06 Ross, Tyler (2012) B-800 1:55.97 FL#26 FL 3A State (#7)
2011-04-28 Ross, Tyler (2012) B-800 1:57.59 FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2009-04-30 Ruiz, Sebastian (2009) B-800 1:58.95 FL#59 Florida 4A Region 2 (#3)
2011-04-02 Ross, Tyler (2012) B-800 1:59.37 Florida Relays (#16)
2015-04-22 Koos, Austin (2016) B-800 2:01.37 FL 3A Region 2 (#10)
2015-03-13 Koos, Austin (2016) B-800 2:02.74 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#5)
2015-04-14 Koos, Austin (2016) B-800 2:02.87 FL 3A District 7 (#2)
2015-04-04 Koos, Austin (2016) B-800 2:03.16 Florida Relays (#48)
2015-04-14 SARTORI, JORDAN (2015) B-800 2:03.26 FL 3A District 7 (#5)
2015-03-10 Koos, Austin (2016) B-800 2:04.08 Fivay Home Meet (#1)
2015-03-28 Koos, Austin (2016) B-800 2:04.09 Sunshine Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-03-03 Koos, Austin (2016) B-800 2:04.76 West Pasco Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 SARTORI, JORDAN (2015) B-800 2:04.93 Florida Relays (#60)
2013-04-24 Guash, Jeremy (2013) B-300H 40.75 FL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2010-04-29 Wakefield, Jeffrey (2011) B-300H 40.76 FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2010-04-21 Wakefield, Jeffrey (2011) B-300H 40.80 Florida 3A District 7 (#1)
2010-04-29 Wakefield, Jeffrey (2011) B-300H 41.04 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2013-04-24 Guash, Jeremy (2013) B-300H 41.26 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2011-04-28 Michaels, Matt (2011) B-LJ 22'0" NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2011-02-26 Michaels, Matt (2011) B-TJ 43'0" NWIMitchell Early Bird Invitational (#1)
2011-05-06 Bales, Andrew (2011) B-PV 14'9" FL#5 FL 3A State (#1)
2011-02-26 Bales, Andrew (2011) B-PV 14'6" Mitchell Early Bird Invitational (#1)
2011-04-08 Jerothe, Ryan (2011) B-PV 14'3" FL#13 SAC Conference (#1)
2011-08-05 Jerothe, Ryan (2011) B-PV 14'0" AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 7 (#12)
2011-03-12 Bales, Andrew (2011) B-PV 14'0" Disney Showcase (#2)
2011-04-28 Jerothe, Ryan (2011) B-PV 14'0" FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2011-03-19 Jerothe, Ryan (2011) B-PV 14'0" Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2011-04-02 Jerothe, Ryan (2011) B-PV 14'0" Florida Relays (#4)
2011-05-28 Bales, Andrew (2011) B-PV 14'0" Golden South Classic (#7)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:21.31 FL#87 FL 3A District 7 (#2)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:26.34 Steinbrenner Invitational (#11)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:30.91 FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:32.54 Sunshine Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:34.60 Florida Relays (#31)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:38.71 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Anderson, Taylor (2015) G-100 13.02 pre NWISunshine Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-03-28 Anderson, Taylor (2015) G-100 13.09 NWISunshine Athletic Conference (#5)
2015-04-14 Guerra, Dalanie (2018) G-100 13.12 pre NWIFL 3A District 7 (#7)
2011-04-21 Williams, Kelli (2011) G-800 2:17.39 FL#17 FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2010-04-21 Williams, Kelli (2011) G-800 2:18.52 FL#23 Florida 3A District 7 (#1)
2010-04-29 Williams, Kelli (2011) G-800 2:18.76 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2015-03-10 Kerns, Emily (2015) G-800 2:19.78 FL#47 Fivay Home Meet (#1)
2011-04-08 Williams, Kelli (2011) G-800 2:19.81 SAC Conference (#1)
2015-04-14 Kerns, Emily (2015) G-800 2:21.51 FL 3A District 7 (#2)
2015-03-13 Kerns, Emily (2015) G-800 2:22.66 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Kerns, Emily (2015) G-800 2:25.63 Sunshine Athletic Conference (#1)
2011-05-06 Williams, Kelli (2011) G-1600 5:00.58 FL#16 FL 3A State (#5)
2011-04-02 Williams, Kelli (2011) G-1600 5:03.36 Florida Relays (#6)
2011-03-19 Williams, Kelli (2011) G-1600 5:07.15 Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2011-04-28 Williams, Kelli (2011) G-1600 5:07.84 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2014-03-04 Kerns, Emily (2015) G-1600 5:08.90 FL#1 Mitchell Quad (#1)
2015-04-04 Kerns, Emily (2015) G-1600 5:09.69 FL#28 Florida Relays (#7)
2015-03-13 Kerns, Emily (2015) G-1600 5:12.15 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-04-22 Kerns, Emily (2015) G-1600 5:16.06 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-02 Kerns, Emily (2015) G-1600 5:16.40 FL 3A State Meet (#11)
2015-02-20 Kerns, Emily (2015) G-1600 5:18.10 Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Kerns, Emily (2015) G-1600 5:26.33 Sunshine Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-04-14 Kerns, Emily (2015) G-1600 5:32.58 FL 3A District 7 (#2)
2013-05-03 Cancello, Claudia (2013) G-3200 11:16.25 FL#23 FL 3A State Champs (#2)
2014-04-05 Kerns, Emily (2015) G-3200 11:16.32 FL#27 Florida Relays (#8)
2015-04-04 Kerns, Emily (2015) G-3200 11:19.75 FL#33 Florida Relays (#9)
2013-04-05 Cancello, Claudia (2013) G-3200 11:20.54 Florida Relays (#10)
2015-03-21 Kerns, Emily (2015) G-3200 11:21.66 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-03-06 Kerns, Emily (2015) G-3200 11:28.70 Anclote Invitational (#1)
2015-08-02 Gauvey, Emily (2016) G-HJ 5'7" US#89 FL#14 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#3)
2015-03-13 Gauvey, Emily (2016) G-HJ 5'6" Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Gauvey, Emily (2016) G-HJ 5'6" Golden South Classic (#3)
2015-04-04 Gauvey, Emily (2016) G-HJ 5'6" Florida Relays (#4)
2015-03-28 Gauvey, Emily (2016) G-HJ 5'4" Sunshine Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-04-14 Gauvey, Emily (2016) G-HJ 5'4" FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2015-03-06 Gauvey, Emily (2016) G-HJ 5'4" Anclote Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Gauvey, Emily (2016) G-HJ 5'4" Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Gauvey, Emily (2016) G-HJ 5'4" FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-07-12 Gauvey, Emily (2016) G-HJ 5'3.75" USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-21 Gauvey, Emily (2016) G-HJ 5'3.75" NB Outdoor Nationals (#25)
2015-03-10 Gauvey, Emily (2016) G-HJ 5'2" Fivay Home Meet (#1)
2015-03-03 Gauvey, Emily (2016) G-HJ 5'2" West Pasco Invitational (#2)
2015-04-14 Merceron, Alina (2015) G-HJ 5'2" FL#51 FL 3A District 7 (#2)
2015-04-22 Gauvey, Emily (2016) G-HJ 5'2" FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-22 Merceron, Alina (2015) G-HJ 5'2" FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2015-02-20 Gauvey, Emily (2016) G-HJ 5'0" Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Anderson, Taylor (2015) G-LJ 16'2.5" NWISunshine Athletic Conference (#3)
2014-05-03 Anderson, Taylor (2015) G-PV 11'6" FL#7 FL 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-06 Anderson, Taylor (2015) G-PV 11'0" Anclote Invitational (#1)
2014-03-15 Anderson, Taylor (2015) G-PV 11'0" George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Anderson, Taylor (2015) G-PV 11'0" FL#14 FL 3A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-24 Anderson, Taylor (2015) G-PV 11'0" Golden South Classic (#9)
2015-03-28 Anderson, Taylor (2015) G-PV 10'6" Sunshine Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-02-20 Anderson, Taylor (2015) G-PV 10'6" Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational (#1)
2015-03-03 Anderson, Taylor (2015) G-PV 10'6" West Pasco Invitational (#1)
2015-03-10 Anderson, Taylor (2015) G-PV 10'0" Fivay Home Meet (#1)
2015-04-22 Anderson, Taylor (2015) G-PV 10'0" FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-14 Anderson, Taylor (2015) G-PV 9'6" FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2015-04-04 Anderson, Taylor (2015) G-PV 9'6" Florida Relays (#11)
2015-03-10 Alexander, Alani (2015) G-DT 111'4" FL#61 Fivay Home Meet (#1)
2015-04-14 Alexander, Alani (2015) G-DT 110'0" FL 3A District 7 (#5)
2015-03-28 Alexander, Alani (2015) G-DT 106'9" Sunshine Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-03-03 Alexander, Alani (2015) G-DT 101'1" West Pasco Invitational (#3)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:06.06 FL#66 FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2011-09-17 Kostakis, Nicholas B-5k_XC 16:06.10 FL#72 Mitchell Invitational (#9)
2012-11-17 Cancello, Claudia (2013) G-5k_XC 18:39.40 FL#29 FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2013-11-30 Kerns, Emily (2015) G-5k_XC 18:46.00 FL#47 Foot Locker South Regional (#89)
2010-11-04 Williams, Kelli (2011) G-5k_XC 18:46.16 FL#31 FL 3A District 3 (#2)
2010-10-02 Williams, Kelli (2011) G-5k_XC 19:02.87 flrunners.com Invitational (#24)
2014-09-27 Kerns, Emily (2015) G-5k_XC 19:09.60 FL#90 Mitchell Invitational
2013-10-12 Kerns, Emily (2015) G-5k_XC 19:10.10 SAC XC Championships
2012-10-20 Cancello, Claudia (2013) G-5k_XC 19:10.70 Sunshine Athletic Conference (#2)
2012-11-10 Cancello, Claudia (2013) G-5k_XC 19:12.00 FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2010-10-16 Williams, Kelli (2011) G-5k_XC 19:14.07 Little Everglades Pre-State (#37)
2010-09-25 Williams, Kelli (2011) G-5k_XC 19:15.78 Zak Lukas Invitational (#1)
2013-10-24 Kerns, Emily (2015) G-5k_XC 19:16.05 FL 3A District 7 (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Kerns, Emily University of North Florida, FL (Atlantic Sun Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State