Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Miami Norland, FL
City: MIAMI
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-14 Davis, Carlton (2015) B-100 11.15 pre w(0.1)FL 3A District 16 (#7)
2015-04-14 Jones, Johnathan (2016) B-100 11.21 pre w(0)FL 3A District 16 (#9)
2015-04-14 Davis, Carlton (2015) B-100 11.26 w(0.2)FL 3A District 16 (#7)
2015-04-14 Davis, Carlton (2015) B-200 22.38 pre w(0.5)FL 3A District 16 (#7)
2015-04-14 Davis, Carlton (2015) B-200 22.83 w(0)FL 3A District 16 (#7)
2015-03-17 Miller, Elliot (2015) B-400 49.61 FL#69 pre GMAC Championships (#5)
2015-03-17 Miller, Elliot (2015) B-400 50.02 GMAC Championships (#5)
2015-03-12 Miller, Elliot (2015) B-400 50.91 GMAC North Qualifier (#8)
2015-04-14 Miller, Elliot (2015) B-400 51.25 pre FL 3A District 16 (#5)
2015-03-07 Miller, Elliot (2015) B-400 51.61 pre Hallandale Invitational (#12)
2015-04-23 Miller, Omari (2016) B-800 1:57.82 FL#50 FL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2015-05-02 Miller, Omari (2016) B-800 1:59.14 FL 3A State Meet (#12)
2015-04-14 Miller, Omari (2016) B-800 2:01.26 FL 3A District 16 (#2)
2015-03-17 Miller, Omari (2016) B-800 2:03.19 GMAC Championships (#8)
2015-06-06 Miller, Omari (2016) B-800 2:04.30 Caribbean American Track Invite (#1)
2015-03-12 Miller, Omari (2016) B-LJ 21'0.5" NWIGMAC North Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-14 Gordon, William (2015) B-SP 57'9" FL#2 FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2015-05-02 Gordon, William (2015) B-SP 56'5" FL 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-23 Gordon, William (2015) B-SP 55'9.5" FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2015-04-04 Gordon, William (2015) B-SP 55'4" Dade County Youth Fair (#1)
2015-04-04 Gordon, William (2015) B-SP 54'9.75" Florida Relays (#2)
2015-03-12 Gordon, William (2015) B-SP 54'7" GMAC North Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-17 Gordon, William (2015) B-SP 52'8.5" GMAC Championships (#2)
2015-03-07 Gordon, William (2015) B-SP 51'11.5" Hallandale Invitational (#2)
2015-04-14 Gordon, William (2015) B-DT 139'3" FL#76 FL 3A District 16 (#3)
2015-04-23 Gordon, William (2015) B-DT 138'2" FL 3A Region 4 (#8)
2015-03-12 Gordon, William (2015) B-DT 136'11" GMAC North Qualifier (#3)
2015-03-17 Gordon, William (2015) B-DT 134'3" GMAC Championships (#7)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.96 FL#92 pre FL 3A District 16 (#2)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.23 pre Hallandale Invitational (#5)
2015-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.33 GMAC North Qualifier (#7)
2015-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.43 pre GMAC Championships (#9)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 Hallandale Invitational (#7)
2015-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.67 FL#85 GMAC Championships (#9)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.27 FL 3A Region 4 (#7)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.96 FL 3A District 16 (#4)
2015-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.18 GMAC North Qualifier (#7)
2015-04-04 Bostick, Ashley (2016) G-100 12.76 w(0.8)Dade County Youth Fair (#7)
2015-04-14 Rhodes, Daryle (2016) G-100 12.79 w(0.3)FL 3A District 16 (#6)
2015-03-07 Rhodes, Daryle (2016) G-100 12.80 pre w(0)Hallandale Invitational (#19)
2015-04-14 Rhodes, Daryle (2016) G-100 12.82 pre w(0.5)FL 3A District 16 (#6)
2015-04-04 Bostick, Ashley (2016) G-100 12.93 pre w(-1.2)Dade County Youth Fair (#6)
2015-04-14 Stevens, Denitria (2017) G-100 13.08 pre w(0.5)FL 3A District 16 (#11)
2015-04-04 Rhodes, Daryle (2016) G-100 13.11 pre w(-1.3)Dade County Youth Fair (#11)
2015-03-07 Stevens, Denitria (2017) G-100 13.13 pre w(0.1)Hallandale Invitational (#35)
2015-04-14 Bostick, Ashley (2016) G-100 13.15 pre w(1.1)FL 3A District 16 (#12)
2015-03-12 Koonce, Takira (2017) G-200 26.50 w(-3.3)GMAC North Qualifier (#9)
2015-04-04 Johnbaptiste, Whittany (2017) G-100H 14.82 FL#30 pre w(1)Dade County Youth Fair (#2)
2015-03-17 Johnbaptiste, Whittany (2017) G-100H 15.06 w(-2.1)GMAC Championships (#5)
2015-04-04 Johnbaptiste, Whittany (2017) G-100H 15.07 w(1.4)Dade County Youth Fair (#3)
2015-03-17 Johnbaptiste, Whittany (2017) G-100H 15.09 pre w(-1.1)GMAC Championships (#5)
2015-03-12 Johnbaptiste, Whittany (2017) G-100H 15.49 w(-0.5)GMAC North Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-04 Johnbaptiste, Whittany (2017) G-300H 47.20 FL#99 pre Dade County Youth Fair (#3)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.78 FL#44 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.96 FL 3A Region 4 (#3)
2015-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.99 pre FL 3A District 16 (#3)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.09 Dade County Youth Fair (#2)
2015-03-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.34 GMAC North Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.40 FL 3A District 16 (#3)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.50 pre FL 3A State Meet (#14)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.62 pre Hallandale Invitational (#8)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.83 pre Dade County Youth Fair (#2)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.97 Hallandale Invitational (#8)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:11.51 FL 3A Region 4 (#7)
2015-03-17 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:14.01 GMAC Championships (#8)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-03 Gordon, William (2015) B-SP 53'9" FL#15 FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-15 Gordon, William (2015) B-SP 53'5" FL 3A District 16 (#3)
2014-04-23 Gordon, William (2015) B-SP 53'5" FL 3A Region 4 (#3)
2014-04-05 Gordon, William (2015) B-SP 52'9.5" Florida Relays (#5)
2014-03-01 Gordon, William (2015) B-SP 50'11.5" Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#3)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.03 FL#33 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2014-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.37 pre FL 3A District 16 (#2)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.43 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2014-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.60 pre Louie Bing Classic (#6)
2014-03-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.70 GMAC North Qualifier (#3)
2014-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.07 Hallandale Invitational (#3)
2014-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.07 Louie Bing Classic (#4)
2014-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.09 FL 3A District 16 (#2)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.64 pre FL 3A State Meet (#9)
2014-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.76 pre Hallandale Invitational (#4)
2014-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.77 GMAC Championships (#7)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.99 FL#19 FL 3A Region 4 (#3)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.21 FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2014-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.90 FL 3A District 16 (#2)
2014-03-08 Francis, Krystal (2014) G-200 25.69 w(3.6)Hallandale Invitational (#5)
2014-03-08 Francis, Krystal (2014) G-200 25.97 pre w(4.3)Hallandale Invitational (#6)
2014-04-15 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-100H 14.15 US#69 FL#8 w(-0.5)FL 3A District 16 (#2)
2014-05-03 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-100H 14.19 w(0.1)FL 3A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-23 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-100H 14.20 pre w(0.3)FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2014-05-03 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-100H 14.23 pre w(2.1)FL 3A State Meet (#2)
2014-03-18 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-100H 14.27 w(0.1)GMAC North Qualifier (#2)
2014-04-23 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-100H 14.32 w(-2.3)FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2014-03-21 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-100H 14.87 w(-2.9)GMAC Championships (#2)
2014-04-15 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-100H 14.90 pre w(-4.1)FL 3A District 16 (#2)
2014-04-15 Johnbaptiste, Whittany (2017) G-100H 15.17 FL#44 w(-0.5)FL 3A District 16 (#6)
2014-04-23 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-300H 41.95 US#19 FL#2 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2014-05-03 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-300H 42.29 FL 3A State Meet (#1)
2014-03-21 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-300H 42.59 GMAC Championships (#2)
2014-04-15 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-300H 42.61 FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2014-04-23 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-300H 43.37 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2014-03-18 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-300H 43.89 GMAC North Qualifier (#1)
2014-04-15 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-300H 44.07 pre FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2014-05-03 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-300H 44.47 pre FL 3A State Meet (#2)
2014-03-21 Gordon, Aneshia (2014) G-SP 37'5" FL#48 GMAC Championships (#5)
2014-03-18 Gordon, Aneshia (2014) G-SP 37'4.5" GMAC North Qualifier (#3)
2014-02-22 Boss, Aneshia Da (2014) G-SP 37'3" FL#51 Louie Bing Classic (#6)
2014-04-05 Gordon, Aneshia (2014) G-SP 36'11.5" Florida Relays (#9)
2014-04-15 Gordon, Aneshia (2014) G-SP 35'1" FL 3A District 16 (#5)
2014-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.51 FL#28 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2014-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.73 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2014-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.85 FL 3A District 16 (#2)
2014-05-03 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.85 FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.93 pre FL 3A District 16 (#2)
2014-03-08 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.25 Hallandale Invitational (#3)
2014-05-03 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.37 pre FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.43 GMAC Championships (#4)
2014-03-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.62 GMAC North Qualifier (#4)
2014-03-08 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.96 pre Hallandale Invitational (#4)
2014-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.58 FL#15 FL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2014-05-03 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.26 FL 3A State Meet (#9)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-09 Foster, Derric Ric (2013) B-100 10.90 NWICity of Miramar Invitational (#4)
2013-03-02 Ric, Derric (2013) B-100 10.93 FL#56 w(0.3)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#4)
2013-03-09 Foster, Derric Ric (2013) B-100 10.96 pre NWICity of Miramar Invitational (#4)
2013-04-19 Foster, Devric (2013) B-200 21.61 FL#22 w(-1.6)FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2013-03-02 Ric, Derric (2013) B-200 21.92 FL#45 w(0.6)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-09 Johnson, Randy (2012) B-100 10.62 w(5.4)Miramar Invitational (#4)
2011-04-28 Johnson, Randy (2012) B-100 10.72 w(4.1)FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2011-05-06 Johnson, Randy (2012) B-100 10.81 FL#41 pre w(2)FL 3A State (#7)
2011-05-06 Johnson, Randy (2012) B-100 10.82 w(-1.2)FL 3A State (#7)
2011-04-20 Johnson, Randy (2012) B-100 10.85 pre w(1.5)FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2011-04-20 Johnson, Randy (2012) B-100 10.85 w(1)FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2011-04-28 Johnson, Randy (2012) B-100 10.85 pre w(3.6)FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2011-04-09 Johnson, Randy (2012) B-100 10.88 pre w(-0.5)Miramar Invitational (#7)
2013-03-09 Foster, Derric Ric (2013) B-100 10.90 NWICity of Miramar Invitational (#4)
2013-03-02 Ric, Derric (2013) B-100 10.93 FL#56 w(0.3)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#4)
2009-04-22 Rhodes, Xavier (2009) B-100 10.95 FL#43 pre w(1.4)Florida 4A District 13 (#5)
2013-03-09 Foster, Derric Ric (2013) B-100 10.96 pre NWICity of Miramar Invitational (#4)
2009-04-22 Etienne, Andre (2009) B-100 11.00 FL#53 pre w(0.5)Florida 4A District 13 (#3)
2015-04-14 Davis, Carlton (2015) B-100 11.15 pre w(0.1)FL 3A District 16 (#7)
2015-04-14 Jones, Johnathan (2016) B-100 11.21 pre w(0)FL 3A District 16 (#9)
2015-04-14 Davis, Carlton (2015) B-100 11.26 w(0.2)FL 3A District 16 (#7)
2013-04-19 Foster, Devric (2013) B-200 21.61 FL#22 w(-1.6)FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2013-03-02 Ric, Derric (2013) B-200 21.92 FL#45 w(0.6)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#3)
2013-03-23 Ric, Derric (2013) B-200 21.96 w(-2.1)GMAC Championships (#1)
2013-03-02 Ric, Derric (2013) B-200 22.12 pre w(2.8)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#5)
2009-04-22 Etienne, Andre (2009) B-200 22.29 FL#47 pre w(1)Florida 4A District 13 (#5)
2015-04-14 Davis, Carlton (2015) B-200 22.38 pre w(0.5)FL 3A District 16 (#7)
2009-04-22 Etienne, Andre (2009) B-200 22.47 w(-1.1)Florida 4A District 13 (#2)
2015-04-14 Davis, Carlton (2015) B-200 22.83 w(0)FL 3A District 16 (#7)
2005-05-07 Henry, Tabari (2006) B-400 48.21 FL#10 Statemeet 4A (#3)
2010-04-29 Baynham, Marvin (2010) B-400 49.22 FL#32 FL 3A Region 4 (#3)
2010-04-21 Baynham, Marvin (2010) B-400 49.55 Florida 3A District 16 (#4)
2015-03-17 Miller, Elliot (2015) B-400 49.61 FL#69 pre GMAC Championships (#5)
2010-05-08 Baynham, Marvin (2010) B-400 49.87 pre FL 3A Statemeet (#7)
2009-04-22 Lacroix, Jeff (2010) B-400 49.91 FL#61 Florida 4A District 13 (#2)
2015-03-17 Miller, Elliot (2015) B-400 50.02 GMAC Championships (#5)
2015-03-12 Miller, Elliot (2015) B-400 50.91 GMAC North Qualifier (#8)
2015-04-14 Miller, Elliot (2015) B-400 51.25 pre FL 3A District 16 (#5)
2015-03-07 Miller, Elliot (2015) B-400 51.61 pre Hallandale Invitational (#12)
2015-04-23 Miller, Omari (2016) B-800 1:57.82 FL#50 FL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2010-03-20 Douglas, James (2011) B-800 1:58.70 FL#62 Broward County AA (#1)
2015-05-02 Miller, Omari (2016) B-800 1:59.14 FL 3A State Meet (#12)
2015-04-14 Miller, Omari (2016) B-800 2:01.26 FL 3A District 16 (#2)
2015-03-17 Miller, Omari (2016) B-800 2:03.19 GMAC Championships (#8)
2015-06-06 Miller, Omari (2016) B-800 2:04.30 Caribbean American Track Invite (#1)
2003-05-17 Burgess, Daryl (2003) B-110H 14.16 US#26 FL#2 w(0.5)4A State Meet (#2)
2003-05-17 Burgess, Daryl (2003) B-300H 37.03 US#12 FL#2 4A State Meet (#2)
2009-04-30 Thompson, Cedric (2011) B-300H 39.36 FL#37 Florida 4A Region 3 (#5)
2009-04-22 Mendez, Andrew (2009) B-300H 39.54 FL#40 Florida 4A District 13 (#1)
2009-04-11 Thompson, Cedric (2011) B-300H 40.00 City of Miramar (#2)
2009-04-16 Mendez, Andrew (2009) B-300H 40.05 GMAC Championships (#4)
2009-04-22 Thompson, Cedric (2011) B-300H 40.08 Florida 4A District 12 (#1)
2010-03-20 Thompson, Cedric (2011) B-300H 40.08 FL#74 Broward County AA (#3)
2011-04-28 Townsend Jr., William (2013) B-300H 40.25 FL#83 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#10)
2009-04-30 Thompson, Cedric (2011) B-300H 40.29 pre Florida 4A Region 3 (#4)
2010-03-20 Thompson, Cedric (2011) B-300H 40.66 pre Broward County AA (#6)
2009-04-11 Thompson, Cedric (2011) B-300H 40.86 pre City of Miramar (#1)
2011-04-09 Townsend Jr., Will (2013) B-300H 41.00 pre Miramar Invitational (#14)
2012-03-30 Butler, Darnell B-300H 41.15 pre City of Miramar Invitational (#11)
2009-04-22 Thompson, Cedric (2011) B-300H 41.82 pre Florida 4A District 12 (#3)
2011-03-05 Townsend, WillIiam (2013) B-300H 41.83 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#13)
2009-04-22 Mendez, Andrew (2009) B-300H 41.90 pre Florida 4A District 13 (#7)
2012-04-17 Townsend, WillIiam (2013) B-300H 41.99 pre FL 3A District 16 (#4)
2011-04-28 Roberts, Cleon (2012) B-HJ 6'8" US#90 FL#8 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2011-03-26 Roberts, Cleon (2012) B-HJ 6'6" Greater Miami Athleteic Conference (#1)
2012-03-31 Roberts, Cleon (2012) B-HJ 6'6" FL#11 Miramar Invitational (#1)
2012-03-30 Roberts, Cleon (2012) B-HJ 6'6" City of Miramar Invitational (#1)
2012-04-24 Roberts, Cleon (2012) B-HJ 6'6" FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2011-04-20 Roberts, Cleon (2012) B-HJ 6'4" FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2010-04-21 Roberts, Cleon (2012) B-HJ 6'4" FL#38 Florida 3A District 16 (#1)
2012-03-21 Roberts, Cleon (2012) B-HJ 6'4" GMAC North Qualifying Meet (#2)
2012-05-04 Roberts, Cleon (2012) B-HJ 6'4" FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2011-05-06 Roberts, Cleon (2012) B-HJ 6'4" FL 3A State (#3)
2010-01-10 Roberts, Cleon (2012) B-HJ 6'4" GMAC Championships (#3)
2010-04-29 Roberts, Cleon (2012) B-HJ 6'4" FL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2013-04-24 Foster, Devric (2013) B-LJ 22'8.5" NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2013-04-19 Foster, Devric (2013) B-LJ 22'8" NWIFL 3A District 16 (#1)
2010-03-20 Kerney, Byron (2010) B-LJ 22'1.75" NWIBroward County AA (#3)
2015-03-12 Miller, Omari (2016) B-LJ 21'0.5" NWIGMAC North Qualifier (#2)
2009-04-22 Kerney, Byron (2010) B-TJ 45'10.5" NWIFlorida 4A District 12 (#1)
2009-05-09 Kerney, Byron (2010) B-TJ 45'7.75" FL#10 w(-0.2)Florida 4A State (#3)
2009-04-30 Kerney, Byron (2010) B-TJ 45'4.5" NWIFlorida 4A Region 3 (#2)
2009-04-11 Kerney, Byron (2010) B-TJ 43'6.25" NWICity of Miramar (#1)
2010-05-29 Kerney, Byron (2010) B-TJ 43'6" FL#47 w(0)Golden South Classic (#4)
2015-04-14 Gordon, William (2015) B-SP 57'9" FL#2 FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2015-05-02 Gordon, William (2015) B-SP 56'5" FL 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-23 Gordon, William (2015) B-SP 55'9.5" FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2015-04-04 Gordon, William (2015) B-SP 55'4" Dade County Youth Fair (#1)
2015-04-04 Gordon, William (2015) B-SP 54'9.75" Florida Relays (#2)
2015-03-12 Gordon, William (2015) B-SP 54'7" GMAC North Qualifier (#1)
2014-05-03 Gordon, William (2015) B-SP 53'9" FL#15 FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-15 Gordon, William (2015) B-SP 53'5" FL 3A District 16 (#3)
2014-04-23 Gordon, William (2015) B-SP 53'5" FL 3A Region 4 (#3)
2014-04-05 Gordon, William (2015) B-SP 52'9.5" Florida Relays (#5)
2015-03-17 Gordon, William (2015) B-SP 52'8.5" GMAC Championships (#2)
2015-03-07 Gordon, William (2015) B-SP 51'11.5" Hallandale Invitational (#2)
2014-03-01 Gordon, William (2015) B-SP 50'11.5" Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#3)
2015-04-14 Gordon, William (2015) B-DT 139'3" FL#76 FL 3A District 16 (#3)
2015-04-23 Gordon, William (2015) B-DT 138'2" FL 3A Region 4 (#8)
2015-03-12 Gordon, William (2015) B-DT 136'11" GMAC North Qualifier (#3)
2015-03-17 Gordon, William (2015) B-DT 134'3" GMAC Championships (#7)
2002-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.94 US#90 FL#8 p 4A State Meet (#5)
2011-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.95 FL#25 FL 3A State (#3)
1899-12-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.96 US#78 FL#12 Region 4A (#5)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.03 FL#33 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2013-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.09 FL#34 pre Louie Bing Classic (#3)
2013-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.12 FL 3A Region 4 (#6)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.26 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.33 FL#41 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#6)
2012-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.36 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2014-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.37 pre FL 3A District 16 (#2)
2013-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.38 FL 3A District 16 (#2)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.43 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.48 pre FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#3)
2012-02-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.50 pre Louie Bing Classic (#4)
2011-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.53 pre FL 3A State (#4)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.53 pre Miramar Invitational (#5)
2013-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.57 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#6)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.59 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2010-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.59 FL#58 FL 3A Region 4 (#6)
2014-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.60 pre Louie Bing Classic (#6)
2013-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.61 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#8)
2014-03-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.70 GMAC North Qualifier (#3)
2012-02-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.71 Louie Bing Classic (#5)
2012-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.76 FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2013-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.79 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#4)
2010-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.81 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#6)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.82 Miramar Invitational (#7)
2012-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.83 GMAC Championship (#2)
2010-01-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.84 GMAC Championships (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances


2012
NameSchool
Johnson, Randy University of Miami, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State