Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Newsome, FL
City: LITHIA
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-09 Anderson, Bruce (2015) B-100 11.02 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#2)
2015-04-22 Anderson, Bruce (2015) B-100 11.23 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#12)
2015-04-09 Glenn, Tyrone (2015) B-100 11.36 pre NWIFL 4A District 7 (#5)
2015-03-21 Glenn, Tyrone (2015) B-200 22.73 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#20)
2015-06-28 Jolly, Patrick (2018) B-200 23.20 pre w(0.6)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#5)
2015-04-09 Glenn, Tyrone (2015) B-200 23.33 pre NWIFL 4A District 7 (#11)
2015-06-28 Jolly, Patrick (2018) B-200 23.40 w(-0.4)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#5)
2015-04-22 Woods, Cameron (2017) B-400 49.63 FL#71 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2015-03-21 Woods, Cameron (2017) B-400 49.93 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-04-09 Woods, Cameron (2017) B-400 50.08 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-04-22 Woods, Cameron (2017) B-400 50.18 FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-03-21 Woods, Cameron (2017) B-400 50.72 Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2015-06-28 Jolly, Patrick (2018) B-400 51.18 AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#3)
2015-04-09 Woods, Cameron (2017) B-400 51.32 pre FL 4A District 7 (#2)
2015-04-09 Jolly, Patrick (2018) B-400 51.33 FL 4A District 7 (#3)
2015-03-21 Jolly, Patrick (2018) B-400 51.86 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#13)
2015-04-22 Governor, Jonathan (2015) B-800 2:00.46 FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2015-05-02 Governor, Jonathan (2015) B-800 2:01.68 FL 4A State Meet (#14)
2015-03-21 Gum, Nickolas (2015) B-800 2:02.20 Steinbrenner Invitational (#13)
2015-04-09 Gum, Nickolas (2015) B-800 2:02.47 FL 4A District 7 (#3)
2015-04-22 Gum, Nickolas (2015) B-800 2:02.92 FL 4A Region 2 (#9)
2015-04-09 Governor, Jonathan (2015) B-800 2:04.38 FL 4A District 7 (#4)
2015-04-22 Flynn, Andrew (2015) B-1600 4:31.28 FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-09 Flynn, Andrew (2015) B-1600 4:32.43 FL 4A District 7 (#4)
2015-05-02 Flynn, Andrew (2015) B-1600 4:33.41 FL 4A State Meet (#14)
2015-03-21 Flynn, Andrew (2015) B-1600 4:37.99 Steinbrenner Invitational (#14)
2015-04-22 Flynn, Andrew (2015) B-3200 10:05.68 FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-09 Flynn, Andrew (2015) B-3200 10:15.97 FL 4A District 7 (#4)
2015-03-21 Proctor, Will (2017) B-110H 15.91 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#15)
2015-04-09 Proctor, Will (2017) B-110H 15.91 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#3)
2015-04-22 Proctor, Will (2017) B-110H 15.93 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#13)
2015-03-21 Proctor, Will (2017) B-300H 41.74 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#16)
2015-04-09 Proctor, Will (2017) B-300H 42.02 FL 4A District 7 (#4)
2015-04-09 Meadows, Seth (2017) B-300H 42.11 pre FL 4A District 7 (#4)
2015-04-22 Proctor, Will (2017) B-300H 42.47 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#15)
2015-04-09 Jolly, Patrick (2018) B-HJ 6'4" FL#31 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-04-09 Cook, Brett (2015) B-HJ 6'0" FL 4A District 7 (#3)
2015-04-22 Jolly, Patrick (2018) B-HJ 6'0" FL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2015-04-22 Geter, Donovan (2015) B-HJ 6'0" FL 4A Region 2 (#9)
2015-04-09 Jolly, Patrick (2018) B-LJ 22'6.75" NWIFL 4A District 7 (#2)
2015-04-22 Jolly, Patrick (2018) B-LJ 21'9.5" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-03-21 Jolly, Patrick (2018) B-LJ 21'8.5" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2015-06-28 Jolly, Patrick (2018) B-LJ 20'9.5" NWIAAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#1)
2015-04-22 Kornitzer, David (2015) B-PV 14'6" FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-04-09 Kornitzer, David (2015) B-PV 14'6" FL#8 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-04-09 Steinberg, Carson (2015) B-SP 47'8" FL#70 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-04-22 Steinberg, Carson (2015) B-SP 46'2.75" FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.25 FL#40 FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.83 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.01 pre FL 4A State Meet (#14)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.10 FL 4A District 7 (#3)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.47 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#14)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.22 FL#42 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.32 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:25.78 FL 4A State Meet (#15)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.47 Steinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:11.65 FL#59 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:13.86 Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:17.21 FL 4A State Meet (#12)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:17.32 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-04-22 Stewart, Alina (2016) G-100 12.60 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2015-04-09 Stewart, Alina (2016) G-100 12.62 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#2)
2015-04-22 Stewart, Alina (2016) G-100 12.70 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2015-04-09 Stewart, Alina (2016) G-100 12.96 pre NWIFL 4A District 7 (#2)
2015-03-21 Stewart, Alina (2016) G-100 13.15 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#29)
2015-04-09 Braxton, Alisia (2015) G-100 13.17 pre NWIFL 4A District 7 (#6)
2015-04-09 Joseph, Anita (2015) G-100 13.17 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#6)
2015-04-22 Stewart, Alina (2016) G-200 26.09 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#9)
2015-04-09 Stewart, Alina (2016) G-200 26.25 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#2)
2015-04-09 Stewart, Alina (2016) G-200 26.48 pre NWIFL 4A District 7 (#2)
2015-03-21 Stewart, Alina (2016) G-200 26.85 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#26)
2015-04-22 Johnson, Tyra (2015) G-400 58.10 FL#47 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-05-02 Johnson, Tyra (2015) G-400 58.98 pre FL 4A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-09 Johnson, Tyra (2015) G-400 59.17 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-02-28 Johnson, Tyra (2015) G-400 59.31 Wharton Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Johnson, Tyra (2015) G-400 59.36 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Johnson, Tyra (2015) G-400 1:00.05 Steinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2015-04-22 Johnson, Tyra (2015) G-400 1:00.18 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-22 Borgen, Delsie (2016) G-1600 5:23.47 FL 4A Region 2 (#8)
2015-04-22 Self, Victoria (2018) G-300H 49.72 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#10)
2015-04-22 Barwise, Alecia (2016) G-TJ 33'5.5" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#11)
2015-04-09 Barwise, Alecia (2016) G-TJ 32'11.25" NWIFL 4A District 7 (#2)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.00 FL#53 FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.05 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.65 FL 4A District 7 (#2)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:06.22 FL#69 FL 4A State Meet (#13)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:06.28 FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:06.47 FL 4A District 7 (#2)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:09.33 Steinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:16.91 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:18.77 FL 4A Region 2 (#11)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-15 Flynn, Andrew (2015) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 FL 4A State Meet (#28)
2014-11-08 Harper, Aaron B-5k_XC 16:26.00 FL 4A Region 2 (#8)
2014-11-08 Flynn, Andrew (2015) B-5k_XC 16:26.90 FL 4A Region 2 (#10)
2014-10-20 Harper, Aaron B-5k_XC 16:28.34 Hillsborough County XC Championships (#12)
2014-10-20 Zwijacz, Emily G-5k_XC 19:04.63 FL#80 Hillsborough County XC Championships (#3)
2014-11-08 Zwijacz, Emily G-5k_XC 19:15.30 FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2014-09-10 Zwijacz, Emily G-5k_XC 19:17.00 East Hillsbough Conference
2014-11-15 Zwijacz, Emily G-5k_XC 19:29.10 FL 4A State Meet (#28)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-23 Wade, Aaron (2014) B-200 22.32 pre w(3.7)FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2014-05-03 Jackson, Todd (2014) B-400 48.03 FL#10 FL 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-23 Jackson, Todd (2014) B-400 48.90 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2014-03-08 Jackson, Todd (2014) B-400 48.94 Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2014-04-01 Jackson, Todd (2014) B-400 49.01 Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2014-04-17 Jackson, Todd (2014) B-400 49.28 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2014-03-15 Jackson, Todd (2014) B-400 49.38 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2014-04-01 Jackson, Todd (2014) B-400 49.40 pre Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Jackson, Todd (2014) B-400 49.63 pre FL 4A State Meet (#5)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.79 FL#82 FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 FL 4A State Meet (#9)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 pre George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.77 FL 4A District 7 (#2)
2014-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.90 FL#87 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#7)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-18 Zwijacz, Emily G-3m_XC 18:55.20 FL#8 Hillsborough County Conference Championships (#8)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-02 Wilson, Kyle (2013) B-100 10.98 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#6)
2013-03-16 Wilson, Kyle (2013) B-200 22.07 pre w(2.6)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#11)
2013-04-24 Wilson, Kyle (2013) B-200 22.23 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2013-04-24 Wilson, Kyle (2013) B-200 22.35 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2013-04-17 Wilson, Kyle (2013) B-200 22.37 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#4)
2013-02-23 Jackson, Todd (2014) B-400 48.72 FL#23 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2013-03-16 Jackson, Todd (2014) B-400 49.28 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#3)
2013-04-24 Jackson, Todd (2014) B-400 49.35 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2013-04-02 Jackson, Todd (2014) B-400 49.48 Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#1)
2013-05-04 Jackson, Todd (2014) B-400 49.49 FL 4A State Champs (#4)
2013-04-02 Jackson, Todd (2014) B-400 49.89 pre Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-20 Mallady, Adam (2011) B-100 10.70 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#1)
2010-04-21 Mallady, Adam (2011) B-100 10.91 NWIFlorida 4A District 7 (#1)
2012-04-18 Wade, Aaron (2014) B-100 10.92 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#2)
2011-03-30 Mallady, Adam (2011) B-100 10.97 NWIHillsborough County Federal Division West (#2)
2013-04-02 Wilson, Kyle (2013) B-100 10.98 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#6)
2012-04-25 Wade, Aaron (2014) B-100 10.99 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2015-04-09 Anderson, Bruce (2015) B-100 11.02 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#2)
2015-04-22 Anderson, Bruce (2015) B-100 11.23 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#12)
2015-04-09 Glenn, Tyrone (2015) B-100 11.36 pre NWIFL 4A District 7 (#5)
2013-03-16 Wilson, Kyle (2013) B-200 22.07 pre w(2.6)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#11)
2011-04-20 Dowse, Andrew (2011) B-200 22.12 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#2)
2013-04-24 Wilson, Kyle (2013) B-200 22.23 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2014-04-23 Wade, Aaron (2014) B-200 22.32 pre w(3.7)FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2012-05-05 Wade, Aaron (2014) B-200 22.34 FL#61 pre w(0)FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#12)
2013-04-24 Wilson, Kyle (2013) B-200 22.35 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2013-04-17 Wilson, Kyle (2013) B-200 22.37 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#4)
2015-03-21 Glenn, Tyrone (2015) B-200 22.73 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#20)
2015-06-28 Jolly, Patrick (2018) B-200 23.20 pre w(0.6)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#5)
2015-04-09 Glenn, Tyrone (2015) B-200 23.33 pre NWIFL 4A District 7 (#11)
2015-06-28 Jolly, Patrick (2018) B-200 23.40 w(-0.4)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#5)
2014-05-03 Jackson, Todd (2014) B-400 48.03 FL#10 FL 4A State Meet (#3)
2013-02-23 Jackson, Todd (2014) B-400 48.72 FL#23 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2014-04-23 Jackson, Todd (2014) B-400 48.90 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2014-03-08 Jackson, Todd (2014) B-400 48.94 Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2014-04-01 Jackson, Todd (2014) B-400 49.01 Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2014-04-17 Jackson, Todd (2014) B-400 49.28 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2013-03-16 Jackson, Todd (2014) B-400 49.28 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#3)
2013-04-24 Jackson, Todd (2014) B-400 49.35 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2014-03-15 Jackson, Todd (2014) B-400 49.38 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2014-04-01 Jackson, Todd (2014) B-400 49.40 pre Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2013-04-02 Jackson, Todd (2014) B-400 49.48 Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#1)
2013-05-04 Jackson, Todd (2014) B-400 49.49 FL 4A State Champs (#4)
2015-04-22 Woods, Cameron (2017) B-400 49.63 FL#71 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2014-05-03 Jackson, Todd (2014) B-400 49.63 pre FL 4A State Meet (#5)
2012-04-18 Jackson, Todd (2014) B-400 49.74 FL#70 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2013-04-02 Jackson, Todd (2014) B-400 49.89 pre Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#1)
2013-04-17 Jackson, Todd (2014) B-400 49.92 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-03-21 Woods, Cameron (2017) B-400 49.93 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2012-04-03 Jackson, Todd (2014) B-400 49.98 Hillsborough County Championships (#4)
2012-04-03 Jackson, Todd (2014) B-400 49.98 Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships (#4)
2015-04-09 Woods, Cameron (2017) B-400 50.08 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-04-22 Woods, Cameron (2017) B-400 50.18 FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-03-21 Woods, Cameron (2017) B-400 50.72 Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2015-06-28 Jolly, Patrick (2018) B-400 51.18 AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#3)
2015-04-09 Woods, Cameron (2017) B-400 51.32 pre FL 4A District 7 (#2)
2015-04-09 Jolly, Patrick (2018) B-400 51.33 FL 4A District 7 (#3)
2015-03-21 Jolly, Patrick (2018) B-400 51.86 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#13)
2013-04-24 Martinez, Justin (2013) B-800 1:57.82 FL#45 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2012-05-05 Martinez, Justin (2013) B-800 1:58.37 FL#60 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#12)
2011-03-12 Baker, Isaac (2012) B-800 1:58.51 FL#66 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2011-05-07 Baker, Isaac (2012) B-800 1:58.70 FL 4A State (#12)
2012-04-25 Martinez, Justin (2013) B-800 1:58.74 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2011-04-27 Baker, Isaac (2012) B-800 1:59.08 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2013-02-23 Martinez, Justin (2013) B-800 1:59.24 Charles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2012-02-25 Martinez, Justin (2013) B-800 1:59.27 Charles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2013-05-04 Martinez, Justin (2013) B-800 1:59.44 FL 4A State Champs (#7)
2011-04-20 Baker, Isaac (2012) B-800 1:59.46 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2011-03-19 Baker, Isaac (2012) B-800 1:59.50 Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2013-03-16 Martinez, Justin (2013) B-800 1:59.80 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#2)
2011-04-02 Baker, Isaac (2012) B-800 1:59.96 Florida Relays (#17)
2015-04-22 Governor, Jonathan (2015) B-800 2:00.46 FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2015-05-02 Governor, Jonathan (2015) B-800 2:01.68 FL 4A State Meet (#14)
2015-03-21 Gum, Nickolas (2015) B-800 2:02.20 Steinbrenner Invitational (#13)
2015-04-09 Gum, Nickolas (2015) B-800 2:02.47 FL 4A District 7 (#3)
2015-04-22 Gum, Nickolas (2015) B-800 2:02.92 FL 4A Region 2 (#9)
2015-04-09 Governor, Jonathan (2015) B-800 2:04.38 FL 4A District 7 (#4)
2015-04-22 Flynn, Andrew (2015) B-1600 4:31.28 FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-09 Flynn, Andrew (2015) B-1600 4:32.43 FL 4A District 7 (#4)
2015-05-02 Flynn, Andrew (2015) B-1600 4:33.41 FL 4A State Meet (#14)
2015-03-21 Flynn, Andrew (2015) B-1600 4:37.99 Steinbrenner Invitational (#14)
2013-05-04 Benner, Lars (2013) B-3200 9:34.90 FL#29 FL 4A State Champs (#3)
2015-04-22 Flynn, Andrew (2015) B-3200 10:05.68 FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-09 Flynn, Andrew (2015) B-3200 10:15.97 FL 4A District 7 (#4)
2015-03-21 Proctor, Will (2017) B-110H 15.91 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#15)
2015-04-09 Proctor, Will (2017) B-110H 15.91 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#3)
2015-04-22 Proctor, Will (2017) B-110H 15.93 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#13)
2015-03-21 Proctor, Will (2017) B-300H 41.74 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#16)
2013-04-02 Dymond, Shane B-300H 42.00 Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#6)
2015-04-09 Proctor, Will (2017) B-300H 42.02 FL 4A District 7 (#4)
2015-04-09 Meadows, Seth (2017) B-300H 42.11 pre FL 4A District 7 (#4)
2015-04-22 Proctor, Will (2017) B-300H 42.47 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#15)
2015-04-09 Jolly, Patrick (2018) B-HJ 6'4" FL#31 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-04-09 Cook, Brett (2015) B-HJ 6'0" FL 4A District 7 (#3)
2015-04-22 Jolly, Patrick (2018) B-HJ 6'0" FL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2015-04-22 Geter, Donovan (2015) B-HJ 6'0" FL 4A Region 2 (#9)
2015-04-09 Jolly, Patrick (2018) B-LJ 22'6.75" NWIFL 4A District 7 (#2)
2011-04-27 Dowse, Andrew (2011) B-LJ 22'6.25" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2010-04-21 Dowse, Andrew (2011) B-LJ 22'1.5" NWIFlorida 4A District 7 (#1)
2011-04-20 Dowse, Andrew (2011) B-LJ 22'1.5" NWIFL 4A District 7 (#2)
2015-04-22 Jolly, Patrick (2018) B-LJ 21'9.5" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-03-21 Jolly, Patrick (2018) B-LJ 21'8.5" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2015-06-28 Jolly, Patrick (2018) B-LJ 20'9.5" NWIAAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#1)
2015-04-22 Kornitzer, David (2015) B-PV 14'6" FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-04-09 Kornitzer, David (2015) B-PV 14'6" FL#8 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-04-09 Steinberg, Carson (2015) B-SP 47'8" FL#70 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-04-22 Steinberg, Carson (2015) B-SP 46'2.75" FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.25 FL#40 FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2013-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.72 FL#67 FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2011-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.78 FL#84 pre FL 4A State (#12)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.79 FL#82 FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2013-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.82 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.83 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2011-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.93 FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.01 pre FL 4A State Meet (#14)
2013-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.01 Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#3)
2013-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.01 pre Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#3)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.10 FL 4A District 7 (#3)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#12)
2010-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.42 FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.43 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2012-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.52 FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 FL 4A State Meet (#9)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 pre George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2012-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#9)
2011-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.74 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#8)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.77 FL 4A District 7 (#2)
2011-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 Charles Johnson Invitational (#4)
2010-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 Florida 4A District 7 (#3)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.47 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#14)
2011-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.53 FL#31 FL 4A State (#12)
2011-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.05 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2011-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.44 Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.22 FL#42 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.30 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2011-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.46 Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Governor, Jonathan Webber International University, FL (The Sun Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State