College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Niceville, FL
City:
NICEVILLE
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-07
Schneidewind, Hannah
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:15.25
FL#67
FL 3A State Meet
(#13)
2015-10-31
Schneidewind, Hannah
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:17.28
FL 3A Region 1
(#6)
2015-10-31
Howes, Claudia
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:17.74
FL#72
FL 3A Region 1
(#8)
2015-09-05
Crist, Claire
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:22.16
FL#85
Mosley Dolphin Dash
(#1)
2015-11-07
Howes, Claudia
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:29.11
FL 3A State Meet
(#25)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-28
Stove, Elijah
B-100
10.97
NWI
Steven Garst Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-17
Stove, Elijah
B-100
11.16
NWI
Okaloosa County Championships
(#2)
2015-02-28
Stove, Elijah
B-100
11.18
pre
NWI
Steven Garst Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Bari, Jake
(2017)
B-100
11.20
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 2
(#9)
2015-04-11
Edelman, Brandon
(2016)
B-100
11.40
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 2
(#12)
2015-04-04
Finley, Romeo
B-200
23.20
NWI
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#9)
2015-04-11
Finley, Romeo
B-200
23.21
NWI
FL 3A District 2
(#4)
2015-02-28
Finley, Romeo
B-200
23.25
pre
NWI
Steven Garst Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-28
Finley, Romeo
B-200
23.32
NWI
Steven Garst Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-23
Boswell, Alex
(2015)
B-400
49.81
FL#78 pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2015-05-02
Boswell, Alex
(2015)
B-400
50.44
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#9)
2015-04-23
Boswell, Alex
(2015)
B-400
50.58
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2015-05-02
Boswell, Alex
(2015)
B-400
50.75
FL 3A State Meet
(#9)
2015-03-07
Boswell, Alex
(2015)
B-400
51.34
Seahawks Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-04
Boswell, Alex
(2015)
B-400
51.34
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#3)
2015-04-11
Boswell, Alex
(2015)
B-400
51.60
FL 3A District 2
(#2)
2015-02-28
Boswell, Alex
(2015)
B-400
51.71
Steven Garst Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-23
Thompson, Austin
(2016)
B-800
2:02.89
FL 3A Region 1
(#9)
2015-04-11
Johnson, Jack
(2018)
B-800
2:04.93
FL 3A District 2
(#3)
2015-04-11
Wolf, Dominick
(2015)
B-SP
52'0"
FL#18
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2015-04-23
Wolf, Dominick
(2015)
B-SP
49'11.5"
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2015-03-17
Wolf, Dominick
(2015)
B-SP
49'6.5"
Okaloosa County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-28
Wolf, Dominick
(2015)
B-SP
49'5.25"
FSU Relays
(#3)
2015-05-02
Wolf, Dominick
(2015)
B-SP
49'4.75"
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
2015-03-07
Wolf, Dominick
(2015)
B-SP
48'11.5"
Seahawks Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Wolf, Dominick
(2015)
B-SP
47'9.5"
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#3)
2015-04-23
Olds, Garrett
(2015)
B-DT
151'11"
FL#28
FL 3A Region 1
(#6)
2015-04-23
Shelikoff, Edward
(2017)
B-DT
149'11"
FL#39
FL 3A Region 1
(#7)
2015-04-11
Olds, Garrett
(2015)
B-DT
148'2.5"
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2015-04-11
Shelikoff, Edward
(2017)
B-DT
145'0"
FL 3A District 2
(#2)
2015-03-07
Shelikoff, Edward
(2017)
B-DT
136'6"
Seahawks Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-17
Olds, Garrett
(2015)
B-DT
134'6.5"
Okaloosa County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-17
Shelikoff, Edward
(2017)
B-DT
130'7"
Okaloosa County Championships
(#2)
2015-02-21
Shelikoff, Edward
(2017)
B-DT
129'0"
Panhandle Open
(#2)
2015-02-21
Olds, Garrett
(2015)
B-DT
127'9"
Panhandle Open
(#3)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.59
FL#64 pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.86
pre
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.86
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#2)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.09
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.73
Panhandle Championships
(#3)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.79
pre
Panhandle Championships
(#4)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.90
pre
Andrews Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.26
Andrews Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.39
Seahawks Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.44
Panhandle Open
(#2)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.50
pre
Panhandle Open
(#4)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.50
FL 3A Region 1
(#11)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.12
FL 3A District 2
(#2)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.34
Seahawks Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.30
Panhandle Championships
(#4)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.21
FSU Relays
(#9)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:35.46
Steven Garst Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:14.14
FL#67
FL 3A Region 1
(#6)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:17.20
FL 3A District 2
(#2)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:17.85
Panhandle Championships
(#3)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:26.73
FSU Relays
(#8)
2015-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:26.73
FSU Relays - Friday
(#8)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:36.25
Seahawks Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-11
Saffore, Amber
(2016)
G-100
12.10
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 2
(#4)
2015-04-11
Cathey, Rachel
(2017)
G-100
12.20
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 2
(#6)
2015-04-11
Saffore, Autumn
(2016)
G-100
12.90
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 2
(#11)
2015-04-23
Saffore, Amber
(2016)
G-100
13.15
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#15)
2015-03-21
Lawson, Jaylah
G-400
1:00.96
pre
Panhandle Championships
(#5)
2015-04-23
Schneidewind, Hannah
(2018)
G-800
2:23.12
FL#87
FL 3A Region 1
(#6)
2015-03-21
Schneidewind, Hannah
(2018)
G-800
2:24.22
Panhandle Championships
(#3)
2015-04-11
Schneidewind, Hannah
(2018)
G-800
2:24.93
FL 3A District 2
(#2)
2015-03-28
Schneidewind, Hannah
(2018)
G-800
2:25.28
FSU Relays
(#14)
2015-03-26
Schneidewind, Hannah
(2018)
G-800
2:25.28
FSU Relays - Friday
(#14)
2015-03-17
Schneidewind, Hannah
(2018)
G-800
2:26.75
Okaloosa County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-11
Howes, Claudia
(2016)
G-800
2:27.99
FL 3A District 2
(#5)
2015-02-28
Crist, Claire
(2017)
G-1600
5:30.29
Steven Garst Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-17
Crist, Claire
(2017)
G-1600
5:32.31
Okaloosa County Championships
(#4)
2015-04-23
Escoffier, Catherine
(2015)
G-3200
11:43.54
FL#67
FL 3A Region 1
(#8)
2015-04-11
Crist, Claire
(2017)
G-3200
11:49.34
FL#80
FL 3A District 2
(#2)
2015-02-28
Crist, Claire
(2017)
G-3200
11:51.21
Steven Garst Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Escoffier, Catheri
(2015)
G-3200
11:53.04
FL#90
FSU Relays
(#3)
2015-04-11
Escoffier, Catherine
(2015)
G-3200
11:54.37
FL 3A District 2
(#3)
2015-03-26
Crist, Claire
(2017)
G-3200
11:57.67
FSU Relays - Friday
(#29)
2015-03-28
Crist, Claire
(2017)
G-3200
11:57.67
FSU Relays
(#29)
2015-03-21
Escoffier, Catherine
(2015)
G-3200
11:57.76
Panhandle Championships
(#2)
2015-04-23
Crist, Claire
(2017)
G-3200
11:58.86
FL 3A Region 1
(#11)
2015-02-21
Crist, Claire
(2017)
G-3200
12:01.58
Panhandle Open
(#2)
2015-03-17
Escoffier, Catherine
(2015)
G-3200
12:04.36
Okaloosa County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-04
Crist, Claire
(2017)
G-2Mile
11:58.88
FL#3
Mobile Challenge of Champions
(#12)
2015-02-28
Lawson, Jaylah
G-LJ
16'10"
NWI
Steven Garst Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Lawson, Jaylah
G-LJ
16'0"
NWI
Panhandle Championships
(#5)
2015-03-21
Bergmann, Sophia
(2015)
G-SP
36'0"
FL#67
Panhandle Championships
(#3)
2015-02-14
Bergmann, Sophia
(2015)
G-SP
35'10.5"
Seahawks Open
(#1)
2015-04-11
Bergmann, Sophia
(2015)
G-SP
35'7"
FL 3A District 2
(#2)
2015-03-07
Bergmann, Sophia
(2015)
G-SP
35'6"
Seahawks Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-28
Bergmann, Sophia
(2015)
G-SP
35'1.5"
Steven Garst Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-23
Bergmann, Sophia
(2015)
G-SP
35'0.75"
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2015-03-28
Bergmann, Sophia
(2015)
G-SP
34'5.5"
FSU Relays
(#6)
2015-03-17
Bergmann, Sophia
(2015)
G-SP
33'7.5"
Okaloosa County Championships
(#1)
2015-05-02
Bergmann, Sophia
(2015)
G-DT
125'8"
FL#18
FL 3A State Meet
(#4)
2015-03-26
Bergmann, Sophia
(2015)
G-DT
123'8"
FSU Relays - Friday
(#1)
2015-03-28
Bergmann, Sophia
(2015)
G-DT
123'8"
FSU Relays
(#1)
2015-03-21
Bergmann, Sophia
(2015)
G-DT
123'1"
Panhandle Championships
(#1)
2015-04-23
Bergmann, Sophia
(2015)
G-DT
122'5"
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2015-02-28
Bergmann, Sophia
(2015)
G-DT
120'10.5"
Steven Garst Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-07
Bergmann, Sophia
(2015)
G-DT
120'7"
Seahawks Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Bergmann, Sophia
(2015)
G-DT
117'9"
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2015-02-14
Bergmann, Sophia
(2015)
G-DT
116'0.5"
Seahawks Open
(#1)
2015-03-17
Bergmann, Sophia
(2015)
G-DT
113'0.5"
Okaloosa County Championships
(#1)
2015-02-28
Joneson, Skyler
G-DT
102'9"
Steven Garst Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-17
Joneson, Skyler
G-DT
100'3.5"
Okaloosa County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-11
Joneson, Skyler
G-DT
100'1.75"
FL 3A District 2
(#3)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.93
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#10)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.20
FL 3A District 2
(#2)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.40
pre
FL 3A District 2
(#2)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.40
Panhandle Championships
(#5)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.54
pre
Panhandle Championships
(#4)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.15
Seahawks Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.17
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#4)
2015-02-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.98
pre
Steven Garst Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:14.83
FL 3A District 2
(#2)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:39.10
FL#23
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:54.07
FL 3A State Meet
(#12)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:54.10
FSU Relays
(#6)
2015-03-26
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:54.10
FSU Relays - Friday
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-09
Tidwell, Charlie
(2010)
B-DT
160'10"
Andrews Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Olds, Garrett
(2015)
B-DT
151'11"
FL#28
FL 3A Region 1
(#6)
2015-04-23
Shelikoff, Edward
(2017)
B-DT
149'11"
FL#39
FL 3A Region 1
(#7)
2015-04-11
Olds, Garrett
(2015)
B-DT
148'2.5"
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2015-04-11
Shelikoff, Edward
(2017)
B-DT
145'0"
FL 3A District 2
(#2)
2015-03-07
Shelikoff, Edward
(2017)
B-DT
136'6"
Seahawks Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-17
Olds, Garrett
(2015)
B-DT
134'6.5"
Okaloosa County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-17
Shelikoff, Edward
(2017)
B-DT
130'7"
Okaloosa County Championships
(#2)
2015-02-21
Shelikoff, Edward
(2017)
B-DT
129'0"
Panhandle Open
(#2)
2015-02-21
Olds, Garrett
(2015)
B-DT
127'9"
Panhandle Open
(#3)
2010-06-19
Tidwell, Charlie
(2010)
B-HT
192'1"
US#20 FL#1
NB Nationals
(#9)
2010-01-23
Tidwell, Charlie
(2010)
B-WT
59'7"
US#50 FL#1
Niswonger/KTC Inv Day 2
(#8)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.59
FL#64 pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.86
pre
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.86
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#2)
2009-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.04
FL#79
Florida State Relays
(#1)
2009-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.07
Florida 4A District 1
(#5)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.09
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.73
Panhandle Championships
(#3)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.79
pre
Panhandle Championships
(#4)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.90
pre
Andrews Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.26
Andrews Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.39
Seahawks Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.44
Panhandle Open
(#2)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.50
pre
Panhandle Open
(#4)
2009-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.95
FL#15
Florida State Relays
(#1)
2009-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.80
FL#21
Florida 4A State
(#7)
2009-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.12
Florida 4A Region 1
(#3)
2010-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.85
FL#42
FSU Relays
(#4)
2009-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.13
Florida 4A District 1
(#2)
2010-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.85
Andrews Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.50
FL 3A Region 1
(#11)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.12
FL 3A District 2
(#2)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.34
Seahawks Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.30
Panhandle Championships
(#4)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.21
FSU Relays
(#9)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:35.46
Steven Garst Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:50.56
US#80 FL#3
FL 3A State Meet
(#1)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:51.69
Florida State Relays
(#1)
2014-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:52.82
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2014-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:55.12
Mobile Challenge of Champions Invite
(#1)
2014-06-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:59.22
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#25)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:59.34
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2014-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.17
Vince Whibbs Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.79
FL#12
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.70
Steven Garst Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:14.14
FL#67
FL 3A Region 1
(#6)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:17.20
FL 3A District 2
(#2)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:17.85
Panhandle Championships
(#3)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:26.73
FSU Relays
(#8)
2015-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:26.73
FSU Relays - Friday
(#8)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:36.25
Seahawks Invitational
(#4)
2014-06-15
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:08.37
US#12 FL#1
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#8)
2014-03-08
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:40.25
Rutherford Rams Relays
(#1)
2008-02-23
Carr, Anna
(2008)
G-60
7.74
US#46 FL#1
U-Kentucky Inv
(#6)
2008-04-23
Carr, Anna
(2008)
G-100
11.79
US#35 FL#2 w(0)
FL Reg 4A-1 OUT
(#1)
2008-03-29
Carr, Anna
(2008)
G-100
11.92
w(0.9)
FSU Relays OUT
(#1)
2015-04-11
Saffore, Amber
(2016)
G-100
12.10
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 2
(#4)
2015-04-11
Cathey, Rachel
(2017)
G-100
12.20
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 2
(#6)
2014-03-29
West, Aubrey
(2014)
G-100
12.46
pre
NWI
Panhandle Championships
(#1)
2014-03-29
West, Aubrey
(2014)
G-100
12.48
NWI
Panhandle Championships
(#2)
2015-04-11
Saffore, Autumn
(2016)
G-100
12.90
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 2
(#11)
2015-04-23
Saffore, Amber
(2016)
G-100
13.15
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#15)
2008-05-03
Carr, Anna
(2008)
G-200
24.35
US#72 FL#5 w(1)
FL State 4A OUT
(#3)
2008-03-16
Carr, Anna
(2008)
G-200
25.30
US#64 FL#1
Nike Indoor Nat
(#12)
2008-02-23
Carr, Anna
(2008)
G-200
25.34
U-Kentucky Inv
(#8)
2015-03-21
Lawson, Jaylah
G-400
1:00.96
pre
Panhandle Championships
(#5)
2015-04-23
Schneidewind, Hannah
(2018)
G-800
2:23.12
FL#87
FL 3A Region 1
(#6)
2015-03-21
Schneidewind, Hannah
(2018)
G-800
2:24.22
Panhandle Championships
(#3)
2015-04-11
Schneidewind, Hannah
(2018)
G-800
2:24.93
FL 3A District 2
(#2)
2015-03-28
Schneidewind, Hannah
(2018)
G-800
2:25.28
FSU Relays
(#14)
2015-03-26
Schneidewind, Hannah
(2018)
G-800
2:25.28
FSU Relays - Friday
(#14)
2015-03-17
Schneidewind, Hannah
(2018)
G-800
2:26.75
Okaloosa County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-11
Howes, Claudia
(2016)
G-800
2:27.99
FL 3A District 2
(#5)
2015-02-28
Crist, Claire
(2017)
G-1600
5:30.29
Steven Garst Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-17
Crist, Claire
(2017)
G-1600
5:32.31
Okaloosa County Championships
(#4)
2011-04-20
Gold, Rachel
(2014)
G-3200
11:20.47
FL#27
FL 3A District 2
(#5)
2015-04-23
Escoffier, Catherine
(2015)
G-3200
11:43.54
FL#67
FL 3A Region 1
(#8)
2015-04-11
Crist, Claire
(2017)
G-3200
11:49.34
FL#80
FL 3A District 2
(#2)
2015-02-28
Crist, Claire
(2017)
G-3200
11:51.21
Steven Garst Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Escoffier, Catheri
(2015)
G-3200
11:53.04
FL#90
FSU Relays
(#3)
2015-04-11
Escoffier, Catherine
(2015)
G-3200
11:54.37
FL 3A District 2
(#3)
2015-03-26
Crist, Claire
(2017)
G-3200
11:57.67
FSU Relays - Friday
(#29)
2015-03-28
Crist, Claire
(2017)
G-3200
11:57.67
FSU Relays
(#29)
2015-03-21
Escoffier, Catherine
(2015)
G-3200
11:57.76
Panhandle Championships
(#2)
2015-04-23
Crist, Claire
(2017)
G-3200
11:58.86
FL 3A Region 1
(#11)
2015-02-21
Crist, Claire
(2017)
G-3200
12:01.58
Panhandle Open
(#2)
2015-03-17
Escoffier, Catherine
(2015)
G-3200
12:04.36
Okaloosa County Championships
(#2)
2011-04-02
Gold, Rachel
(2014)
G-2Mile
11:25.96
FL#3
Mobile Challenge of Champions
(#10)
2015-04-04
Crist, Claire
(2017)
G-2Mile
11:58.88
FL#3
Mobile Challenge of Champions
(#12)
2010-01-09
Klinger, Rachael
(2010)
G-55H
8.76
FL#1
LSU Indoor Classic
(#6)
2010-03-06
Klinger, Rachael
(2010)
G-100H
14.72
NWI
Max Bruner Invite
(#1)
2010-05-03
Klinger, Rachael
(2010)
G-100H
14.85
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2010-05-03
Klinger, Rachael
(2010)
G-100H
14.89
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2010-05-08
Klinger, Rachael
(2010)
G-100H
14.91
FL#24 w(0.7)
FL 3A Statemeet
(#6)
2010-04-03
Klinger, Rachael
(2010)
G-100H
14.93
w(0)
Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div
(#5)
2010-04-20
Klinger, Rachael
(2010)
G-100H
14.94
NWI
Florida 3A District 2
(#1)
2010-05-08
Klinger, Rachael
(2010)
G-100H
14.95
pre w(0.3)
FL 3A Statemeet
(#6)
2010-03-27
Klinger, Rachael
(2010)
G-100H
15.03
w(1)
FSU Relays
(#3)
2010-04-09
Klinger, Rachael
(2010)
G-100H
15.15
pre
NWI
Andrews Invitational
(#2)
2010-03-27
Klinger, Rachael
(2010)
G-300H
45.53
FL#33
FSU Relays
(#3)
2010-04-20
Klinger, Rachael
(2010)
G-300H
46.19
Florida 3A District 2
(#1)
2010-05-03
Klinger, Rachael
(2010)
G-300H
47.28
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2010-05-03
Klinger, Rachael
(2010)
G-300H
47.69
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#6)
2010-04-09
Klinger, Rachael
(2010)
G-HJ
5'4"
Andrews Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-20
Klinger, Rachael
(2010)
G-HJ
5'4"
Florida 3A District 2
(#1)
2010-03-06
Klinger, Rachael
(2010)
G-HJ
5'4"
FL#13
Max Bruner Invite
(#1)
2010-05-03
Klinger, Rachael
(2010)
G-HJ
5'4"
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2010-05-08
Klinger, Rachael
(2010)
G-HJ
5'4"
FL 3A Statemeet
(#2)
2010-01-09
Klinger, Rachael
(2010)
G-HJ
5'2"
FL#1
LSU Indoor Classic
(#3)
2014-04-24
West, Aubrey
(2014)
G-LJ
17'8.75"
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2013-04-25
West, Aubrey
(2014)
G-LJ
17'4.5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2014-03-29
West, Aubrey
(2014)
G-LJ
17'4"
NWI
Panhandle Championships
(#1)
2014-03-15
West, Aubrey
(2014)
G-LJ
17'3"
NWI
Vince Whibbs Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-22
West, Aubrey
(2014)
G-LJ
17'2.75"
FL#18 w(0)
Florida State Relays
(#4)
2014-05-03
West, Aubrey
(2014)
G-LJ
17'1.75"
NWI
FL 3A State Meet
(#8)
2013-05-03
West, Aubrey
(2014)
G-LJ
17'0.75"
FL#29 w(0.1)
FL 3A State Champs
(#9)
2013-03-28
West, Aubrey
(2014)
G-LJ
17'0"
NWI
Panhandle Championships
(#1)
2015-02-28
Lawson, Jaylah
G-LJ
16'10"
NWI
Steven Garst Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Lawson, Jaylah
G-LJ
16'0"
NWI
Panhandle Championships
(#5)
2010-05-03
Sager, Emily
(2011)
G-TJ
37'0.25"
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2010-05-08
Sager, Emily
(2011)
G-TJ
36'9"
NWI
FL 3A Statemeet
(#7)
2010-04-09
Sager, Emily
(2011)
G-TJ
36'6"
NWI
Andrews Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-09
Sager, Emily
(2011)
G-TJ
36'6"
FL#14 w(-0.1)
Florida 4A State
(#7)
2009-04-22
Sager, Emily
(2011)
G-TJ
36'1"
NWI
Florida 4A District 1
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
West, Aubrey
Troy University, AL
(Sun Belt Conference)
Morken, Nicholas
University of North Florida, FL
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
Howell, Thomas
Florida Agricultural and Mechanical University, FL
(Mid-Eastern Athletic Conf.)
2010
Name
School
Klinger, Rachael
University of South Florida, FL
(American Athletic Conference)
Tidwell, Charlie
Coastal Carolina University, SC
(Big South Conference)
Link directly to this page