Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Oak Ridge, FL
City: ORLANDO
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-13 Elysee, Jean (2017) B-100 11.07 pre w(1.8)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#3)
2015-03-13 Elysee, Jean (2017) B-100 11.08 w(4.7)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#8)
2015-03-04 Elysee, Jean (2017) B-100 11.20 NWIMetro Conference Frosh/Soph Championships (#1)
2015-02-21 Elysee, Jean (2017) B-100 11.25 NWITFA Royal Open (#5)
2015-04-16 Elysee, Jean (2017) B-100 11.26 NWIFL 4A District 4 (#8)
2015-02-25 Elysee, Jean (2017) B-100 11.27 NWILake Brantley Developmental Meet 1 (#1)
2015-03-19 Elysee, Jean (2017) B-100 11.40 w(-0.2)Metro Conference Championships (#6)
2015-03-13 Elysee, Jean (2017) B-200 22.42 pre w(3.8)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#2)
2015-03-13 Elysee, Jean (2017) B-200 22.57 w(0.7)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#1)
2015-03-19 Elysee, Jean (2017) B-200 22.66 pre w(-0.8)Metro Conference Championships (#6)
2015-03-04 Elysee, Jean (2017) B-200 22.68 NWIMetro Conference Frosh/Soph Championships (#1)
2015-03-19 Elysee, Jean (2017) B-200 22.95 w(-2.2)Metro Conference Championships (#5)
2015-02-21 Elysee, Jean (2017) B-200 22.96 NWITFA Royal Open (#6)
2015-04-16 Elysee, Jean (2017) B-200 23.02 NWIFL 4A District 4 (#10)
2015-03-19 Williams, Jamarcus (2015) B-400 49.90 FL#85 pre Metro Conference Championships (#5)
2015-03-19 Williams, Jamarcus (2015) B-400 50.53 Metro Conference Championships (#5)
2015-05-23 Pierre, Markendy (2016) B-400 51.34 Golden South Classic (#2)
2015-04-16 Williams, Jamarcus (2015) B-400 51.39 FL 4A District 4 (#9)
2015-04-16 Williams, Jamarcus (2015) B-800 1:56.91 FL#34 FL 4A District 4 (#4)
2015-04-23 Williams, Jamarcus (2015) B-800 1:57.58 FL 4A Region 1 (#6)
2015-03-19 Williams, Jamarcus (2015) B-800 2:01.94 Metro Conference Championships (#10)
2015-04-16 Pierre, Markendy (2016) B-800 2:03.88 FL 4A District 4 (#8)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.28 pre Lake Highland Elite Classic (#3)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.35 Lake Highland Elite Classic (#2)
2015-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.43 Trinity Prep Relays (#3)
2015-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.55 Metro Conference Championships (#5)
2015-03-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.76 Metro Conference Frosh/Soph Championships (#1)
2015-02-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.86 Lake Brantley Developmental Meet 1 (#1)
2015-02-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.26 Lake Brantley Developmental Meet 1 (#3)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.49 Lake Brantley Invitational (#15)
2015-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.52 FL#28 Trinity Prep Relays (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.71 Jeff Wentworth Invitational (#4)
2015-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.84 Metro Conference Championships (#4)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.35 Lake Highland Elite Classic (#4)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:32.97 Lake Highland Elite Classic (#1)
2015-03-07 Barnett, Sharrika (2015) G-100 11.82 NWIJeff Wentworth Invitational (#4)
2015-04-23 Barnett, Sharrika (2015) G-100 11.95 FL#17 w(0.7)FL 4A Region 1 (#2)
2015-03-13 Barnett, Sharrika (2015) G-100 12.01 w(3.9)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#1)
2015-04-23 Barnett, Sharrika (2015) G-100 12.10 pre w(1)FL 4A Region 1 (#3)
2015-03-13 Barnett, Sharrika (2015) G-100 12.20 pre w(1.7)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#1)
2015-05-02 Barnett, Sharrika (2015) G-100 12.25 pre w(0.1)FL 4A State Meet (#11)
2015-02-28 Barnett, Sharrika (2015) G-100 12.28 w(-0.1)Lake Brantley Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Barnett, Sharrika (2015) G-100 12.29 NWIFL 4A District 4 (#1)
2015-03-13 Jackson, Trevanda (2016) G-100 12.39 w(3.9)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#3)
2015-03-04 Whitted, Nya'H (2017) G-100 12.45 NWIMetro Conference Frosh/Soph Championships (#1)
2015-03-13 Jackson, Trevanda (2016) G-100 12.48 pre w(2.3)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#3)
2015-04-23 Jackson, Trevanda (2016) G-100 12.48 FL#85 pre w(1.8)FL 4A Region 1 (#9)
2015-04-23 King, Lyric (2016) G-100 12.50 FL#88 pre w(1)FL 4A Region 1 (#10)
2015-05-23 Jackson, Trevanda (2016) G-100 12.53 NWIGolden South Classic (#4)
2015-05-23 King, Lyric (2016) G-100 12.55 NWIGolden South Classic (#3)
2015-05-23 Mims, Leah G-100 12.60 NWIGolden South Classic (#1)
2015-03-07 King, Lyric (2016) G-100 12.60 NWIJeff Wentworth Invitational (#8)
2015-05-23 Johnson, Chantel (2017) G-100 12.65 NWIGolden South Classic (#7)
2015-04-16 King, Lyric (2016) G-100 12.66 NWIFL 4A District 4 (#3)
2015-04-16 Jackson, Trevanda (2016) G-100 12.71 NWIFL 4A District 4 (#4)
2015-03-13 Myers, Marquasha (2018) G-100 12.71 w(3.9)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#6)
2015-03-07 Mims, Leah G-100 12.72 NWIJeff Wentworth Invitational (#9)
2015-03-07 Jackson, Trevanda (2016) G-100 12.75 NWIJeff Wentworth Invitational (#10)
2015-03-19 Jackson, Trevanda (2016) G-100 12.76 pre NWIMetro Conference Championships (#1)
2015-03-13 Myers, Marquasha (2018) G-100 12.77 pre w(4.2)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#6)
2015-03-19 Jackson, Trevanda (2016) G-100 12.82 w(-2.3)Metro Conference Championships (#2)
2015-02-16 Mims, Leah G-100 12.89 NWIBob Mosher Wildcat Open (#1)
2015-03-19 King, Lyric (2016) G-100 12.89 w(-2.3)Metro Conference Championships (#3)
2015-03-19 King, Lyric (2016) G-100 12.93 pre NWIMetro Conference Championships (#2)
2015-02-21 Johnson, Chantel (2017) G-100 12.96 NWITFA Royal Open (#8)
2015-02-28 Mims, Leah G-100 12.97 w(-0.4)Lake Brantley Invitational (#5)
2015-02-21 Mims, Leah G-100 12.99 NWITFA Royal Open (#9)
2015-02-16 Myers, Marquasha (2018) G-100 13.00 NWIBob Mosher Wildcat Open (#2)
2015-07-12 Jackson, Trevanda (2016) G-100 13.03 pre w(-2.9)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#17)
2015-04-16 Mims, Leah G-100 13.03 NWIFL 4A District 4 (#8)
2015-02-21 Myers, Marquasha (2018) G-100 13.07 NWITFA Royal Open (#10)
2015-02-16 King, Lyric (2016) G-100 13.08 NWIBob Mosher Wildcat Open (#3)
2015-02-28 King, Lyric (2016) G-100 13.08 w(-0.1)Lake Brantley Invitational (#7)
2015-02-21 King, Lyric (2016) G-100 13.10 NWITFA Royal Open (#11)
2015-03-13 Barnett, Sharrika (2015) G-200 24.30 w(2.7)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#1)
2015-06-06 Barnett, Sharrika (2015) G-200 24.46 w(2.7)Great Southwest Classic (#2)
2015-03-19 Barnett, Sharrika (2015) G-200 24.65 FL#24 w(-2.1)Metro Conference Championships (#1)
2015-02-21 Barnett, Sharrika (2015) G-200 24.73 NWITFA Royal Open (#1)
2015-02-16 Barnett, Sharrika (2015) G-200 24.78 NWIBob Mosher Wildcat Open (#1)
2015-03-04 Whitted, Nya'H (2017) G-200 24.99 NWIMetro Conference Frosh/Soph Championships (#1)
2015-04-16 Barnett, Sharrika (2015) G-200 25.04 NWIFL 4A District 4 (#1)
2015-03-07 Whitted, Nya'H (2017) G-200 25.15 NWIJeff Wentworth Invitational (#5)
2015-03-13 Whitted, Nya'H (2017) G-200 25.22 w(2.7)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#2)
2015-02-21 Whitted, Nya'H (2017) G-200 25.49 NWITFA Royal Open (#2)
2015-03-13 Barnett, Sharrika (2015) G-200 25.50 pre w(5)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#1)
2015-02-16 Whitted, Nya'H (2017) G-200 25.52 NWIBob Mosher Wildcat Open (#2)
2015-03-07 Johnson, Chantel (2017) G-200 25.57 NWIJeff Wentworth Invitational (#6)
2015-03-13 Johnson, Chantel (2017) G-200 25.68 w(2.7)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#3)
2015-02-28 Whitted, Nya'H (2017) G-200 25.75 FL#99 w(-1.9)Lake Brantley Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Johnson, Chantel (2017) G-200 25.81 NWIGolden South Classic (#4)
2015-03-13 Whitted, Nya'H (2017) G-200 25.90 pre w(3.1)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#2)
2015-05-23 Jackson, Trevanda (2016) G-200 26.16 NWIGolden South Classic (#8)
2015-03-07 Jackson, Trevanda (2016) G-200 26.16 NWIJeff Wentworth Invitational (#9)
2015-03-13 Johnson, Chantel (2017) G-200 26.26 pre w(4.2)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#4)
2015-03-21 Jackson, Trevanda (2016) G-200 26.28 pre w(0)Bob Hayes Classic (#29)
2015-04-23 Grant, Ashley (2016) G-200 26.35 pre w(0.5)FL 4A Region 1 (#13)
2015-02-21 Jackson, Trevanda (2016) G-200 26.37 NWITFA Royal Open (#6)
2015-07-12 Johnson, Chantel (2017) G-200 26.48 pre w(1.2)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#8)
2015-03-07 Myers, Marquasha (2018) G-200 26.51 NWIJeff Wentworth Invitational (#11)
2015-03-19 Barnett, Sharrika (2015) G-200 26.52 pre w(0)Metro Conference Championships (#3)
2015-03-19 Jackson, Trevanda (2016) G-200 26.59 pre w(-0.1)Metro Conference Championships (#5)
2015-04-16 Grant, Ashley (2016) G-200 26.60 NWIFL 4A District 4 (#4)
2015-04-16 Jackson, Trevanda (2016) G-200 26.68 NWIFL 4A District 4 (#5)
2015-03-19 Jackson, Trevanda (2016) G-200 26.71 w(-2.1)Metro Conference Championships (#4)
2015-04-16 King, Lyric (2016) G-200 26.85 NWIFL 4A District 4 (#7)
2015-02-16 Jackson, Trevanda (2016) G-200 26.88 NWIBob Mosher Wildcat Open (#4)
2015-05-23 Myers, Marquasha (2018) G-200 26.89 NWIGolden South Classic (#5)
2015-06-21 Barnett, Sharrika (2015) G-400 52.25 US#2 FL#1 NB Outdoor Nationals (#1)
2015-05-02 Barnett, Sharrika (2015) G-400 52.67 FL 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Barnett, Sharrika (2015) G-400 52.89 Golden South Classic (#1)
2015-03-21 Barnett, Sharrika (2015) G-400 53.32 Bob Hayes Classic (#1)
2015-06-06 Barnett, Sharrika (2015) G-400 53.36 Great Southwest Classic (#1)
2015-04-23 Barnett, Sharrika (2015) G-400 53.44 FL 4A Region 1 (#1)
2015-03-19 Barnett, Sharrika (2015) G-400 53.95 Metro Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Barnett, Sharrika (2015) G-400 54.45 pre FL 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-02-28 Barnett, Sharrika (2015) G-400 55.16 Lake Brantley Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Barnett, Sharrika (2015) G-400 55.20 pre Golden South Classic (#1)
2015-04-16 Barnett, Sharrika (2015) G-400 55.25 FL 4A District 4 (#1)
2015-03-07 Barnett, Sharrika (2015) G-400 55.50 Jeff Wentworth Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Barnett, Sharrika (2015) G-400 55.78 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#1)
2015-03-21 Barnett, Sharrika (2015) G-400 56.08 pre Bob Hayes Classic (#1)
2015-03-04 Whitted, Nya'H (2017) G-400 56.44 FL#27 Metro Conference Frosh/Soph Championships (#1)
2015-02-21 Whitted, Nya'H (2017) G-400 57.26 TFA Royal Open (#1)
2015-02-28 Whitted, Nya'H (2017) G-400 57.69 Lake Brantley Invitational (#2)
2015-07-12 Johnson, Chantel (2017) G-400 59.05 FL#79 USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-03-07 Pickett, Keith (2009) B-100 10.65 NWILake Brantley Open (#1)
2012-05-26 Tyler, Rayvaun (2013) B-100 10.86 FL#36 pre w(1.2)Golden South Classic (#9)
2012-04-25 Tyler, Rayvaun (2013) B-100 10.88 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2009-03-07 Chin, Victor (2009) B-100 10.89 NWILake Brantley Open (#7)
2012-04-04 Tyler, Rayvaun (2013) B-100 10.90 NWISaints Invitational (#1)
2009-04-11 Chin, Victor (2009) B-100 10.90 NWIBrian Jaeger Classic (#2)
2012-04-18 Tyler, Rayvaun (2013) B-100 10.97 NWIFL 3A District 5 (#2)
2012-04-18 Tyler, Rayvaun (2013) B-100 10.99 pre NWIFL 3A District 5 (#3)
2015-03-13 Elysee, Jean (2017) B-100 11.07 pre w(1.8)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#3)
2015-03-13 Elysee, Jean (2017) B-100 11.08 w(4.7)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#8)
2015-03-04 Elysee, Jean (2017) B-100 11.20 NWIMetro Conference Frosh/Soph Championships (#1)
2015-02-21 Elysee, Jean (2017) B-100 11.25 NWITFA Royal Open (#5)
2015-04-16 Elysee, Jean (2017) B-100 11.26 NWIFL 4A District 4 (#8)
2015-02-25 Elysee, Jean (2017) B-100 11.27 NWILake Brantley Developmental Meet 1 (#1)
2015-03-19 Elysee, Jean (2017) B-100 11.40 w(-0.2)Metro Conference Championships (#6)
2012-05-04 Tyler, Rayvaun (2013) B-200 21.73 FL#28 pre w(-0.4)FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#4)
2009-05-08 Chin, Victor (2009) B-200 21.90 pre w(3)Florida 3A State (#5)
2009-04-30 Chin, Victor (2009) B-200 21.91 NWIFlorida 3A Region 2 (#2)
2012-03-10 Tatis, Joshua (2012) B-200 22.01 NWIKale Highland T&F Elite Classic (#2)
2012-05-04 Tyler, Rayvaun (2013) B-200 22.02 w(-1.1)FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#8)
2009-04-23 Chin, Victor (2009) B-200 22.04 NWIFlorida 3A District 6 (#1)
2012-03-21 Tatis, Joshua (2012) B-200 22.07 NWIMetro Conference Championship (#2)
2012-05-26 Tyler, Rayvaun (2013) B-200 22.09 pre w(-1.4)Golden South Classic (#10)
2012-02-29 Tatis, Joshua (2012) B-200 22.16 NWILake Brantley Invitational (#2)
2009-05-08 Chin, Victor (2009) B-200 22.16 FL#37 w(-2.7)Florida 3A State (#7)
2012-04-25 Tatis, Joshua (2012) B-200 22.17 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2012-04-04 Tatis, Joshua (2012) B-200 22.30 NWISaints Invitational (#1)
2012-03-13 Tatis, Joshua (2012) B-200 22.35 NWILake Brantley Dev. Meet #4 (#1)
2009-03-07 Chin, Victor (2009) B-200 22.36 NWILake Brantley Open (#3)
2012-04-25 Tyler, Rayvaun (2013) B-200 22.37 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2010-04-21 Harper, Ricardo (2011) B-200 22.40 NWIFlorida 3A District 6 (#1)
2012-05-26 Tatis, Joshua (2012) B-200 22.41 FL#68 pre w(0.4)Golden South Classic (#13)
2015-03-13 Elysee, Jean (2017) B-200 22.42 pre w(3.8)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#2)
2012-03-21 Tatis, Joshua (2012) B-200 22.43 pre NWIMetro Conference Championship (#2)
2012-04-25 Tyler, Rayvaun (2013) B-200 22.43 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2012-04-18 Tatis, Joshua (2012) B-200 22.46 NWIFL 3A District 5 (#2)
2010-04-21 Harper, Ricardo (2011) B-200 22.47 pre NWIFlorida 3A District 6 (#1)
2015-03-13 Elysee, Jean (2017) B-200 22.57 w(0.7)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#1)
2015-03-19 Elysee, Jean (2017) B-200 22.66 pre w(-0.8)Metro Conference Championships (#6)
2015-03-04 Elysee, Jean (2017) B-200 22.68 NWIMetro Conference Frosh/Soph Championships (#1)
2015-03-19 Elysee, Jean (2017) B-200 22.95 w(-2.2)Metro Conference Championships (#5)
2015-02-21 Elysee, Jean (2017) B-200 22.96 NWITFA Royal Open (#6)
2015-04-16 Elysee, Jean (2017) B-200 23.02 NWIFL 4A District 4 (#10)
2012-03-21 Tatis, Joshua (2012) B-400 48.70 FL#29 Metro Conference Championship (#2)
2012-04-25 Tatis, Joshua (2012) B-400 49.07 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2009-04-11 Lewis, Xavier (2009) B-400 49.26 FL#26 Brian Jaeger Classic (#4)
2012-05-26 Tatis, Joshua (2012) B-400 49.32 pre Golden South Classic (#11)
2009-04-23 King, Brian (2010) B-400 49.70 FL#47 Florida 3A District 6 (#1)
2009-04-17 King, Brian (2010) B-400 49.73 Metro Conference (#2)
2009-04-17 Lewis, Xavier (2009) B-400 49.82 Metro Conference (#3)
2009-04-30 King, Brian (2010) B-400 49.85 Florida 3A Region 2 (#1)
2015-03-19 Williams, Jamarcus (2015) B-400 49.90 FL#85 pre Metro Conference Championships (#5)
2009-04-11 King, Brian (2010) B-400 49.90 Brian Jaeger Classic (#6)
2009-05-08 King, Brian (2010) B-400 50.00 pre Florida 3A State (#9)
2015-03-19 Williams, Jamarcus (2015) B-400 50.53 Metro Conference Championships (#5)
2015-05-23 Pierre, Markendy (2016) B-400 51.34 Golden South Classic (#2)
2015-04-16 Williams, Jamarcus (2015) B-400 51.39 FL 4A District 4 (#9)
2015-04-16 Williams, Jamarcus (2015) B-800 1:56.91 FL#34 FL 4A District 4 (#4)
2014-05-24 Williams, Jamarcus (2015) B-800 1:57.34 FL#40 Golden South Classic (#1)
2014-07-27 Williams, Jamarcus (2015) B-800 1:57.52 pre USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#18)
2015-04-23 Williams, Jamarcus (2015) B-800 1:57.58 FL 4A Region 1 (#6)
2014-07-07 Williams, Jamarcus (2015) B-800 1:58.29 USATF JO Region 4 (#1)
2009-05-08 Musgrove, Kelvin (2009) B-800 1:58.32 FL#49 Florida 3A State (#11)
2014-03-20 Williams, Jamarcus (2015) B-800 1:59.48 Metro Conference Championships (#2)
2009-04-11 Musgrove, Kelvin (2009) B-800 1:59.66 Brian Jaeger Classic (#2)
2015-03-19 Williams, Jamarcus (2015) B-800 2:01.94 Metro Conference Championships (#10)
2015-04-16 Pierre, Markendy (2016) B-800 2:03.88 FL 4A District 4 (#8)
2015-01-24 Williams, Jamarcus (2015) B-800 2:04.13 FL#6 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#7)
2000-05-27 Crattic, Eddie (2000) B-110H 14.26 p NWIGolden South (#3)
2000-04-07 Crattic, Eddie (2000) B-110H 14.39 NWISeminole Inv (#1)
2013-02-23 Hart, Mark (2013) B-300H 40.19 FL#69 Lake Brantley Open (#2)
2009-04-17 Salinas, Brandon (2009) B-300H 40.25 FL#73 Metro Conference (#3)
2009-04-11 Salinas, Brandon (2009) B-300H 40.38 Brian Jaeger Classic (#5)
2009-05-08 Salinas, Brandon (2009) B-300H 40.61 pre Florida 3A State (#12)
2009-04-30 Salinas, Brandon (2009) B-300H 40.62 Florida 3A Region 2 (#3)
2009-04-23 Salinas, Brandon (2009) B-300H 40.67 pre Florida 3A District 6 (#2)
2013-03-09 Hart, Mark (2013) B-300H 40.78 pre Lake Highland Elite Classic (#1)
2010-04-21 Sanders, Steven (2010) B-300H 40.93 Florida 3A District 6 (#3)
2013-03-09 Hart, Mark (2013) B-300H 41.02 Lake Highland Elite Classic (#2)
2009-04-17 Sanders, Steven (2010) B-300H 41.06 Metro Conference (#8)
2013-02-18 Hart, Mark (2013) B-300H 41.08 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open (#1)
2009-04-30 Salinas, Brandon (2009) B-300H 41.09 pre Florida 3A Region 2 (#3)
2009-04-30 Sanders, Steven (2010) B-300H 41.12 pre Florida 3A Region 2 (#4)
2009-04-23 Salinas, Brandon (2009) B-300H 41.15 Florida 3A District 6 (#2)
2009-04-30 Sanders, Steven (2010) B-300H 41.17 Florida 3A Region 2 (#4)
2009-03-07 Salinas, Brandon (2009) B-300H 41.35 Lake Brantley Open (#3)
2009-04-23 Sanders, Steven (2010) B-300H 41.41 pre Florida 3A District 6 (#4)
2013-03-21 Hart, Mark (2013) B-300H 41.45 pre Metro Conference Championships (#3)
2012-04-04 Hart, Mark (2013) B-300H 41.47 Saints Invitational (#4)
2013-03-21 Hart, Mark (2013) B-300H 41.49 Metro Conference Championships (#2)
2010-04-29 Sanders, Steven (2010) B-300H 41.52 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2012-03-21 Hart, Mark (2013) B-300H 41.68 pre Metro Conference Championship (#2)
2010-04-21 Sanders, Steven (2010) B-300H 41.72 pre Florida 3A District 6 (#3)
2012-03-21 Hart, Mark (2013) B-300H 41.74 Metro Conference Championship (#3)
2009-05-08 Sanders, Steven (2010) B-300H 41.88 pre Florida 3A State (#14)
2009-04-23 Sanders, Steven (2010) B-300H 41.90 Florida 3A District 6 (#4)
2005-05-07 Whitted, Jamal (2005) B-HJ 6'8" US#73 FL#4 Statemeet 4A (#1)
2010-04-16 Richardson, Timothy B-LJ 22'9" NWIMetro East Conference Championships (#1)
2002-05-11 Griffin, Johnta (2002) B-TJ 48'1.5" NWI4A State Meet (#3)
2012-03-03 Scott, Ernest B-TJ 43'2" NWIHarmony Invitational (#1)
2009-04-30 Williams, Deandre (2009) B-SP 50'7" FL#23 Florida 3A Region 2 (#2)
2009-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.54 US#35 FL#4 Florida 3A State (#1)
2009-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.77 pre Florida 3A State (#1)
2009-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.88 Florida 3A Region 2 (#1)
2012-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.89 FL#20 Saints Invitational (#1)
2009-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.02 pre Florida 3A Region 2 (#1)
2009-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.10 Brian Jaeger Classic (#1)
2009-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.18 Metro Conference (#1)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.28 FL#44 FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.35 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2011-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.35 FL 3A State (#6)
2009-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.47 Florida 3A District 6 (#1)
2011-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.47 pre FL 3A State (#7)
2009-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.49 pre Florida 3A District 6 (#1)
2009-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.50 Lake Brantley Open (#1)
2012-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.53 pre FL 3A District 5 (#4)
2010-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.54 FL#52 FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2010-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.61 Florida 3A District 6 (#1)
2011-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.61 Orlando Metro Conference (#2)
2012-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.62 Florida Relays (#6)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.72 FL 3A District 6 (#1)
2010-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.78 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2011-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.79 Winter Park Relays (#2)
2011-02-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.80 Lake Brantley Open (#4)
2010-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.92 Metro East Conference Championships (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Pierre, Markendy Paine College, GA (Southern Intercol. Ath. Conf.)

2015
NameSchool
Barnett, Sharrika University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)
Williams, Jamarcus Paine College, GA (Southern Intercol. Ath. Conf.)

2005
NameSchool
Pierre, Barbara Warner University, FL (The Sun Conference)

2004
NameSchool
Austin, Lauren University of Miami, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2002
NameSchool
Griffin, Johnta Florida Agricultural and Mechanical University, FL (Mid-Eastern Athletic Conf.)

2001
NameSchool
Chin, Diana University of Central Florida, FL (American Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State