Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: St. Augustine, FL
City: ST. AUGUSTINE
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Aponte, Kelly (2016) G-5k_XC 18:52.47 FL#31 FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-10-31 Aponte, Kelly (2016) G-5k_XC 18:55.55 FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2015-10-10 Aponte, Kelly (2016) G-5k_XC 19:00.00 Bronco Classic/SJRC Championships (#1)
2015-10-24 Aponte, Kelly (2016) G-5k_XC 19:10.00 FL 3A District 4 (#2)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-23 Carter, Jermonte (2015) B-100 11.09 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#12)
2015-04-14 Carter, Jermonte (2015) B-100 11.27 w(-0.6)FL 3A District 4 (#4)
2015-03-27 Carter, Jermonte (2015) B-100 11.32 w(2.5)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#8)
2015-03-06 Carter, Jermonte (2015) B-100 11.34 w(3)Bolles Bulldog Classic (#14)
2015-04-01 Baird, Brenden (2016) B-200 23.37 w(0.1)St. John's River County Championships (#5)
2015-02-28 Aponte, Ryan (2015) B-800 1:59.70 Danny Brown Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Aponte, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:21.67 FL#36 Florida Relays (#10)
2015-04-14 Aponte, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:22.07 FL 3A District 4 (#2)
2015-03-13 Aponte, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:23.23 Friday Knight Invite (#1)
2015-04-23 Aponte, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:25.88 FL 3A Region 1 (#8)
2015-03-28 Aponte, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:26.38 FSU Relays (#15)
2015-03-06 Aponte, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:26.42 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#5)
2015-03-13 Aponte, Ryan (2015) B-3200 9:53.87 FL#77 Friday Knight Invite (#2)
2015-04-01 Conner, Paul (2016) B-PV 12'6" St. John's River County Championships (#2)
2015-03-26 Conner, Paul (2016) B-PV 12'6" FL#67 FSU Relays - Friday (#4)
2015-03-28 Conner, Paul (2016) B-PV 12'6" FSU Relays (#4)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.18 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#7)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 FL 3A Region 1 (#7)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.79 St. John's River County Championships (#1)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 FL 3A District 4 (#4)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.14 pre St. John's River County Championships (#1)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.23 Friday Knight Invite (#3)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.86 Danny Brown Invitational (#4)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.01 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#7)
2015-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.23 Nease Invitational Relays (#2)
2015-04-23 Matos Polanco, Marangely (2016) G-100 12.53 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#11)
2015-04-14 Matos Polanco, Marangely (2016) G-100 12.69 w(-0.8)FL 3A District 4 (#4)
2015-04-14 Matos Polanco, Marangely (2016) G-100 12.75 pre w(0.1)FL 3A District 4 (#5)
2015-03-27 Matos Polanco, Marangely (2016) G-100 12.76 w(2.8)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#12)
2015-04-01 Matos Polanco, Marangely (2016) G-100 12.84 w(-3)St. John's River County Championships (#4)
2015-03-13 Matos Polanco, Marangely (2016) G-100 12.86 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#10)
2015-04-01 Matos Polanco, Marangely (2016) G-100 12.88 pre w(-0.8)St. John's River County Championships (#1)
2015-03-06 Matos Polanco, Mar (2016) G-100 12.95 w(3.1)Bolles Bulldog Classic (#12)
2015-02-28 Matos Polanco, Mar (2016) G-100 13.00 NWIDanny Brown Invitational (#6)
2015-03-13 Matos Polanco, Marangely (2016) G-200 26.07 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#6)
2015-03-27 Matos Polanco, Marangely (2016) G-200 26.30 w(3.2)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#10)
2015-03-06 Matos Polanco, Mar (2016) G-200 26.71 w(2.6)Bolles Bulldog Classic (#5)
2015-04-01 Matos Polanco, Marangely (2016) G-200 26.98 pre w(-0.8)St. John's River County Championships (#7)
2015-03-06 Aponte, Kelly (2016) G-800 2:22.52 FL#75 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#3)
2015-03-13 Aponte, Kelly (2016) G-800 2:23.18 Friday Knight Invite (#3)
2015-04-14 Aponte, Kelly (2016) G-800 2:26.20 FL 3A District 4 (#3)
2015-04-23 Aponte, Kelly (2016) G-1600 5:05.94 FL#17 FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2015-04-04 Aponte, Kelly (2016) G-1600 5:07.02 Florida Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Aponte, Kelly (2016) G-1600 5:08.88 FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-14 Aponte, Kelly (2016) G-1600 5:10.01 FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2015-03-13 Aponte, Kelly (2016) G-1600 5:12.04 Friday Knight Invite (#1)
2015-03-28 Aponte, Kelly (2016) G-1600 5:12.67 FSU Relays (#14)
2015-03-06 Aponte, Kelly (2016) G-1600 5:14.84 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#5)
2015-03-21 Onimus, Emily (2016) G-1600 5:26.46 Bob Hayes Classic (#10)
2015-02-28 Aponte, Kelly (2016) G-1600 5:26.89 Danny Brown Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Onimus, Emily (2016) G-3200 11:24.56 FL#41 FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2015-05-02 Onimus, Emily (2016) G-3200 11:30.67 FL 3A State Meet (#12)
2015-04-14 Onimus, Emily (2016) G-3200 11:31.79 FL 3A District 4 (#3)
2015-04-04 Onimus, Emily (2016) G-3200 11:36.88 Florida Relays (#20)
2015-03-06 Onimus, Emily (2016) G-3200 11:40.11 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#8)
2015-03-13 Onimus, Emily (2016) G-3200 11:53.13 Friday Knight Invite (#2)
2015-02-28 Onimus, Emily (2016) G-3200 11:57.60 Danny Brown Invitational (#1)
2015-03-13 Oxendine, Tiausha (2015) G-TJ 35'3" NWIFriday Knight Invite (#2)
2015-04-14 Oxendine, Tiausha (2015) G-TJ 33'5.75" NWIFL 3A District 4 (#4)
2015-04-01 Oxendine, Tiausha (2015) G-TJ 33'1" NWISt. John's River County Championships (#2)
2015-04-23 Oxendine, Tiausha (2015) G-TJ 33'0.5" NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#10)
2015-04-14 Quixley, Alyssa (2016) G-SP 37'0" FL#40 FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2015-04-14 Greene, Chloe (2016) G-SP 35'1" FL#86 FL 3A District 4 (#4)
2015-04-01 Quixley, Alyssa (2016) G-SP 34'1" St. John's River County Championships (#1)
2015-03-13 Quixley, Alyssa (2016) G-SP 33'10" Friday Knight Invite (#5)
2015-04-23 Quixley, Alyssa (2016) G-SP 33'7.25" FL 3A Region 1 (#7)
2015-04-23 Greene, Chloe (2016) G-SP 33'5.75" FL 3A Region 1 (#8)
2015-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.40 FL 3A District 4 (#2)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.56 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#9)
2015-04-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.52 St. John's River County Championships (#4)
2015-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:56.42 FL#46 FL 3A District 4 (#3)
2015-04-01 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:04.85 St. John's River County Championships (#2)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:10.77 FL 3A Region 1 (#8)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-08 Aponte, Ryan (2015) B-5k_XC 15:39.60 FL#26 FL 3A Region 1 (#9)
2014-10-11 Aponte, Ryan (2015) B-5k_XC 15:49.49 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#21)
2014-09-06 Aponte, Ryan (2015) B-5k_XC 15:51.94 Spikes and Spurs Classic (#2)
2014-11-01 Aponte, Ryan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:01.60 FL 3A District 4 (#2)
2014-11-15 Aponte, Ryan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:07.80 FL 3A State Meet (#26)
2014-09-13 Aponte, Ryan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:09.00 Katie Caples
2014-09-27 Aponte, Ryan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:09.27 Embry-Riddle ASics Classic
2014-11-22 Aponte, Ryan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:11.68 FACA All-Star Meet (#15)
2014-09-20 Aponte, Ryan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:28.10 Seminole Invitational (#2)
2014-11-08 Aponte, Kelly (2016) G-5k_XC 18:17.30 FL#11 FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2014-11-01 Aponte, Kelly (2016) G-5k_XC 18:34.70 FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2014-11-15 Aponte, Kelly (2016) G-5k_XC 18:41.70 FL 3A State Meet (#2)
2014-11-08 Onimus, Emily (2016) G-5k_XC 18:52.50 FL#59 FL 3A Region 1 (#12)
2014-11-01 Onimus, Emily (2016) G-5k_XC 19:07.00 FL 3A District 4 (#8)
2014-10-11 Aponte, Kelly (2016) G-5k_XC 19:16.28 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-14 Lockwood, Lashaud (2014) B-100 10.99 NWICreekside Knights Invitational (#4)
2014-03-07 Aponte, Ryan (2015) B-800 1:57.56 FL#46 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#4)
2014-04-24 Aponte, Ryan (2015) B-800 1:58.21 FL 3A Region 1 (#7)
2014-04-17 Aponte, Ryan (2015) B-800 1:58.99 FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2014-03-14 Aponte, Ryan (2015) B-800 1:59.34 Creekside Knights Invitational (#3)
2014-05-03 Kemp, Noah (2014) B-3200 9:17.05 FL#6 FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-04-24 Kemp, Noah (2014) B-3200 9:21.70 FL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2014-03-22 Kemp, Noah (2014) B-3200 9:26.96 Florida State Relays (#12)
2014-03-07 Kemp, Noah (2014) B-3200 9:37.53 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#2)
2014-04-17 Oxendine, Tiausha (2015) G-TJ 36'10" NWIFL 3A District 4 (#1)
2014-04-24 Oxendine, Tiausha (2015) G-TJ 36'1.5" NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2014-03-07 Oxendine, Tiausha (2015) G-TJ 34'5" NWIBolles Bulldog Classic (#3)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 Kemp, Noah (2014) B-5k_XC 15:34.29 FL#21 FHSAA XC Championships (#7)
2013-09-21 Kemp, Noah (2014) B-5k_XC 15:51.33 Alligator Lake Invitational (#6)
2013-09-28 Kemp, Noah (2014) B-5k_XC 15:52.10 FLrunners.com (#14)
2013-11-02 Kemp, Noah (2014) B-5k_XC 15:57.70 FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2013-10-12 Kemp, Noah (2014) B-5k_XC 16:04.00 Bronco Bob Cross Country meet
2013-10-26 Kemp, Noah (2014) B-5k_XC 16:06.93 FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2013-11-30 Aponte, Ryan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:09.00 FL#80 Foot Locker South Regional (#139)
2013-09-21 Aponte, Ryan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:10.26 Alligator Lake Invitational (#14)
2013-11-09 Aponte, Ryan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:20.88 FHSAA XC Championships (#33)
2013-10-12 Aponte, Ryan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:22.00 Bronco Bob Cross Country meet
2013-09-14 Kemp, Noah (2014) B-5k_XC 16:22.15 Mountain Dew Invitational (#15)
2013-09-28 Aponte, Ryan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:22.40 FLrunners.com (#42)
2013-11-09 Slaven, Corey (2014) B-5k_XC 16:25.90 FHSAA XC Championships (#40)
2013-09-28 Slaven, Corey (2014) B-5k_XC 16:28.60 FLrunners.com (#50)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-05 Aponte, Ryan (2015) B-800 1:59.53 FL#89 Florida Relays (#26)
2013-03-15 Kemp, Noah (2014) B-3200 9:29.83 FL#15 Friday Knight Invite (#1)
2013-03-08 Kemp, Noah (2014) B-3200 9:35.97 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#3)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-10 Kemp, Noah (2014) B-5k_XC 16:24.63 FL 3A Region 1 (#16)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-18 Thomas, Cameron (2012) B-TJ 43'5.5" NWIFL 3A District 3 (#4)
2012-04-25 Thomas, Cameron (2012) B-TJ 43'2.5" NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#9)
2012-05-04 Allen, Quanisha (2012) G-400 56.92 FL#32 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-14 Landry, Daryl (2013) B-55 6.67 FL#9 McNeese Cowboy I Invitational (#5)
2012-01-14 Landry, Daryl (2013) B-55 6.73 McNeese Cowboy I Invitational (#6)
2011-01-29 Landry, Daryl (2013) B-55 6.76 FL#13 pre LSU Qualifier (#26)
2011-01-29 Landry, Daryl (2013) B-55 6.76 pre LSU High School Qualifier (#26)
2012-01-14 Landry, Daryl (2013) B-55 6.76 pre McNeese Cowboy I Invitational (#4)
2011-02-19 Landry, Daryl (2013) B-55 6.77 pre LA D1 State (#18)
2011-01-08 Landry, Daryl (2013) B-55 6.81 pre LSU Indoor Classic (#19)
2010-01-23 Landry, Daryl (2013) B-55 6.84 FL#46 pre LSU HS Qualifier (#26)
2011-02-09 Landry, Daryl (2013) B-55 6.84 Louisiana Last Chance (#30)
2011-02-09 Landry, Daryl (2013) B-55 6.84 LSU Last Chance (#30)
2009-03-13 Brady, Duane (2010) B-100 10.92 NWIBolles Bulldog Classic (#3)
2009-04-23 Brady, Duane (2010) B-100 10.93 NWIFlorida 2A Region 2 (#4)
2010-03-12 Brady, Duane (2010) B-100 10.97 NWIBolles Bulldog Classic (#2)
2010-05-03 Brady, Duane (2010) B-100 10.99 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2014-03-14 Lockwood, Lashaud (2014) B-100 10.99 NWICreekside Knights Invitational (#4)
2015-04-23 Carter, Jermonte (2015) B-100 11.09 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#12)
2015-04-14 Carter, Jermonte (2015) B-100 11.27 w(-0.6)FL 3A District 4 (#4)
2015-03-27 Carter, Jermonte (2015) B-100 11.32 w(2.5)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#8)
2015-03-06 Carter, Jermonte (2015) B-100 11.34 w(3)Bolles Bulldog Classic (#14)
2010-05-03 Brady, Duane (2010) B-200 22.03 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2010-04-21 Brady, Duane (2010) B-200 22.05 NWIFlorida 3A District 3 (#1)
2009-04-23 Brady, Duane (2010) B-200 22.16 NWIFlorida 2A Region 2 (#3)
2010-03-12 Brady, Duane (2010) B-200 22.18 NWIBolles Bulldog Classic (#1)
2010-05-08 Brady, Duane (2010) B-200 22.25 FL#44 pre w(1.4)FL 3A Statemeet (#13)
2009-04-23 Brady, Duane (2010) B-200 22.29 pre NWIFlorida 2A Region 2 (#3)
2009-03-13 Brady, Duane (2010) B-200 22.30 NWIBolles Bulldog Classic (#4)
2009-05-02 Brady, Duane (2010) B-200 22.44 FL#63 pre w(-1)FL State 2A OUT (#9)
2009-05-02 Brady, Duane (2010) B-200 22.44 pre w(-1)Florida 2A State (#9)
2009-04-16 Brady, Duane (2010) B-200 22.48 pre NWIFlorida 2A District 5 (#1)
2015-04-01 Baird, Brenden (2016) B-200 23.37 w(0.1)St. John's River County Championships (#5)
2014-03-07 Aponte, Ryan (2015) B-800 1:57.56 FL#46 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#4)
2014-04-24 Aponte, Ryan (2015) B-800 1:58.21 FL 3A Region 1 (#7)
2014-04-17 Aponte, Ryan (2015) B-800 1:58.99 FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2014-03-14 Aponte, Ryan (2015) B-800 1:59.34 Creekside Knights Invitational (#3)
2013-04-05 Aponte, Ryan (2015) B-800 1:59.53 FL#89 Florida Relays (#26)
2015-02-28 Aponte, Ryan (2015) B-800 1:59.70 Danny Brown Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Aponte, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:21.67 FL#36 Florida Relays (#10)
2015-04-14 Aponte, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:22.07 FL 3A District 4 (#2)
2015-03-13 Aponte, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:23.23 Friday Knight Invite (#1)
2015-04-23 Aponte, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:25.88 FL 3A Region 1 (#8)
2015-03-28 Aponte, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:26.38 FSU Relays (#15)
2015-03-06 Aponte, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:26.42 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#5)
2014-05-03 Kemp, Noah (2014) B-3200 9:17.05 FL#6 FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-04-24 Kemp, Noah (2014) B-3200 9:21.70 FL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2014-03-22 Kemp, Noah (2014) B-3200 9:26.96 Florida State Relays (#12)
2013-03-15 Kemp, Noah (2014) B-3200 9:29.83 FL#15 Friday Knight Invite (#1)
2013-03-08 Kemp, Noah (2014) B-3200 9:35.97 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#3)
2014-03-07 Kemp, Noah (2014) B-3200 9:37.53 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#2)
2015-03-13 Aponte, Ryan (2015) B-3200 9:53.87 FL#77 Friday Knight Invite (#2)
2009-04-16 Jones, Larmar (2010) B-300H 41.79 pre Florida 2A District 5 (#2)
2010-04-21 Sanks, Jousha (2010) B-HJ 6'4" FL#38 Florida 3A District 3 (#1)
2010-05-03 Sanks, Jousha (2010) B-HJ 6'4" FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2009-04-23 Brady, Duane (2010) B-TJ 43'11.5" NWIFlorida 2A Region 2 (#2)
2010-04-21 Brady, Duane (2010) B-TJ 43'11" NWIFlorida 3A District 3 (#2)
2010-03-12 Brady, Duane (2010) B-TJ 43'11" NWIBolles Bulldog Classic (#3)
2009-04-16 Brady, Duane (2010) B-TJ 43'10.5" NWIFlorida 2A District 5 (#1)
2012-04-18 Thomas, Cameron (2012) B-TJ 43'5.5" NWIFL 3A District 3 (#4)
2012-04-25 Thomas, Cameron (2012) B-TJ 43'2.5" NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#9)
2015-04-01 Conner, Paul (2016) B-PV 12'6" St. John's River County Championships (#2)
2015-03-26 Conner, Paul (2016) B-PV 12'6" FL#67 FSU Relays - Friday (#4)
2015-03-28 Conner, Paul (2016) B-PV 12'6" FSU Relays (#4)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.18 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#7)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 FL 3A Region 1 (#7)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.79 St. John's River County Championships (#1)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 FL 3A District 4 (#4)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.14 pre St. John's River County Championships (#1)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.23 Friday Knight Invite (#3)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.86 Danny Brown Invitational (#4)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.01 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#7)
2015-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.23 Nease Invitational Relays (#2)
2015-04-23 Matos Polanco, Marangely (2016) G-100 12.53 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#11)
2015-04-14 Matos Polanco, Marangely (2016) G-100 12.69 w(-0.8)FL 3A District 4 (#4)
2015-04-14 Matos Polanco, Marangely (2016) G-100 12.75 pre w(0.1)FL 3A District 4 (#5)
2015-03-27 Matos Polanco, Marangely (2016) G-100 12.76 w(2.8)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#12)
2015-04-01 Matos Polanco, Marangely (2016) G-100 12.84 w(-3)St. John's River County Championships (#4)
2015-03-13 Matos Polanco, Marangely (2016) G-100 12.86 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#10)
2015-04-01 Matos Polanco, Marangely (2016) G-100 12.88 pre w(-0.8)St. John's River County Championships (#1)
2015-03-06 Matos Polanco, Mar (2016) G-100 12.95 w(3.1)Bolles Bulldog Classic (#12)
2015-02-28 Matos Polanco, Mar (2016) G-100 13.00 NWIDanny Brown Invitational (#6)
2015-03-13 Matos Polanco, Marangely (2016) G-200 26.07 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#6)
2015-03-27 Matos Polanco, Marangely (2016) G-200 26.30 w(3.2)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#10)
2015-03-06 Matos Polanco, Mar (2016) G-200 26.71 w(2.6)Bolles Bulldog Classic (#5)
2015-04-01 Matos Polanco, Marangely (2016) G-200 26.98 pre w(-0.8)St. John's River County Championships (#7)
2012-05-04 Allen, Quanisha (2012) G-400 56.92 FL#32 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#5)
2012-05-04 Allen, Quanisha (2012) G-400 57.57 pre FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#4)
2012-04-18 Allen, Quanisha (2012) G-400 58.84 FL 3A District 3 (#1)
2012-04-25 Allen, Quanisha (2012) G-400 58.97 FL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2012-04-25 Allen, Quanisha (2012) G-400 59.39 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2015-03-06 Aponte, Kelly (2016) G-800 2:22.52 FL#75 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#3)
2015-03-13 Aponte, Kelly (2016) G-800 2:23.18 Friday Knight Invite (#3)
2015-04-14 Aponte, Kelly (2016) G-800 2:26.20 FL 3A District 4 (#3)
2015-04-23 Aponte, Kelly (2016) G-1600 5:05.94 FL#17 FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2015-04-04 Aponte, Kelly (2016) G-1600 5:07.02 Florida Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Aponte, Kelly (2016) G-1600 5:08.88 FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-14 Aponte, Kelly (2016) G-1600 5:10.01 FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2015-03-13 Aponte, Kelly (2016) G-1600 5:12.04 Friday Knight Invite (#1)
2015-03-28 Aponte, Kelly (2016) G-1600 5:12.67 FSU Relays (#14)
2015-03-06 Aponte, Kelly (2016) G-1600 5:14.84 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#5)
2015-03-21 Onimus, Emily (2016) G-1600 5:26.46 Bob Hayes Classic (#10)
2015-02-28 Aponte, Kelly (2016) G-1600 5:26.89 Danny Brown Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Onimus, Emily (2016) G-3200 11:24.56 FL#41 FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2015-05-02 Onimus, Emily (2016) G-3200 11:30.67 FL 3A State Meet (#12)
2015-04-14 Onimus, Emily (2016) G-3200 11:31.79 FL 3A District 4 (#3)
2015-04-04 Onimus, Emily (2016) G-3200 11:36.88 Florida Relays (#20)
2015-03-06 Onimus, Emily (2016) G-3200 11:40.11 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#8)
2015-03-13 Onimus, Emily (2016) G-3200 11:53.13 Friday Knight Invite (#2)
2015-02-28 Onimus, Emily (2016) G-3200 11:57.60 Danny Brown Invitational (#1)
2012-03-28 Edwards, Ajanai (2012) G-LJ 18'5" NWISt Johns County River Conference Championships (#1)
2012-03-28 Edwards, Ajanai (2012) G-LJ 18'5" NWISt. Johns Co River Conference FL (#1)
2011-04-06 Edwards, Ajanai (2012) G-LJ 18'0" NWISt. John's County Championships (#1)
2012-04-18 Edwards, Ajanai (2012) G-LJ 17'10.5" NWIFL 3A District 3 (#1)
2011-03-18 Edwards, Ajanai (2012) G-LJ 17'7" NWIFriday Knight Invite (#1)
2012-03-16 Edwards, Ajanai (2012) G-LJ 17'6.25" NWIFriday Knight Invitational (#2)
2012-04-25 Edwards, Ajanai (2012) G-LJ 17'4.25" NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2010-04-21 Edwards, Ajanai (2012) G-LJ 17'3" NWIFlorida 3A District 3 (#2)
2011-04-21 Edwards, Ajanai (2012) G-LJ 17'2" NWIFL 3A District 3 (#3)
2011-04-28 Edwards, Ajanai (2012) G-LJ 17'0.25" NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#7)
2012-03-28 Edwards, Ajanai (2012) G-TJ 37'4.5" NWISt Johns County River Conference Championships (#1)
2012-03-28 Edwards, Ajanai (2012) G-TJ 37'4.5" NWISt. Johns Co River Conference FL (#1)
2012-04-25 Edwards, Ajanai (2012) G-TJ 37'1" NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2014-04-17 Oxendine, Tiausha (2015) G-TJ 36'10" NWIFL 3A District 4 (#1)
2012-04-18 Edwards, Ajanai (2012) G-TJ 36'9" NWIFL 3A District 3 (#1)
2012-05-04 Edwards, Ajanai (2012) G-TJ 36'8" FL#21 w(1.4)FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#10)
2012-03-16 Edwards, Ajanai (2012) G-TJ 36'3" NWIFriday Knight Invitational (#1)
2014-04-24 Oxendine, Tiausha (2015) G-TJ 36'1.5" NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Aponte, Kelly Florida State University, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Aponte, Ryan University of North Florida, FL (Atlantic Sun Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Kemp, Noah University of Portland, OR (West Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State