Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Carl Sandburg, IL
City: ORLAND PARK
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-15 Torpy, Sean (2016) B-5k_XC 15:11.30 IL#4 NXN Midwest Regional (#6)
2015-11-15 Torpy, Chris (2016) B-5k_XC 15:40.50 IL#12 NXN Midwest Regional (#26)
2015-11-28 Torpy, Chris (2016) B-5k_XC 15:41.40 Foot Locker Midwest (#20)
2015-10-17 Lehnhardt, Max (2016) B-5k_XC 15:42.00 IL#14 Southwest Suburban-Blue Conference Meet (#1)
2015-10-17 Torpy, Sean (2016) B-5k_XC 15:44.00 Southwest Suburban-Blue Conference Meet (#2)
2015-10-17 Laskero, Dan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:46.00 IL#19 Southwest Suburban-Blue Conference Meet (#3)
2015-11-28 Torpy, Sean (2016) B-5k_XC 15:46.50 Foot Locker Midwest (#28)
2015-11-15 Lukas, Brandon (2016) B-5k_XC 15:46.80 IL#22 NXN Midwest Regional (#38)
2015-11-15 Lehnhardt, Max (2016) B-5k_XC 15:50.90 NXN Midwest Regional (#47)
2015-10-17 Jacobs, Dylan (2018) B-5k_XC 15:51.00 IL#28 F/S Southwest Suburban-Blue Conference Meet (#1)
2015-11-28 Lukas, Brandon (2016) B-5k_XC 15:52.20 Foot Locker Midwest (#41)
2015-10-17 Torpy, Chris (2016) B-5k_XC 15:54.00 Southwest Suburban-Blue Conference Meet (#4)
2015-11-28 Gleisner, David (2016) B-5k_XC 15:54.90 IL#33 Foot Locker Midwest (#46)
2015-12-05 Torpy, Sean (2016) B-5k_XC 15:58.50 NXN Championships (#62)
2015-12-05 Lukas, Brandon (2016) B-5k_XC 16:00.00 NXN Championships (#68)
2015-12-05 Torpy, Chris (2016) B-5k_XC 16:01.20 NXN Championships (#70)
2015-11-15 Laskero, Dan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:01.70 Open NXN Midwest Regional (#2)
2015-12-05 Lehnhardt, Max (2016) B-5k_XC 16:03.20 NXN Championships (#80)
2015-11-28 Lehnhardt, Max (2016) B-5k_XC 16:07.10 Foot Locker Midwest (#70)
2015-10-17 Skucas, Martin (2017) B-5k_XC 16:09.00 IL#59 Southwest Suburban-Blue Conference Meet (#5)
2015-11-28 Laskero, Dan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:13.30 Foot Locker Midwest (#82)
2015-10-17 Lukas, Brandon (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.00 Southwest Suburban-Blue Conference Meet (#6)
2015-11-15 Brennan, Tom (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.30 IL#71 NXN Midwest Regional (#105)
2015-10-17 Gleisner, David (2016) B-5k_XC 16:16.00 Southwest Suburban-Blue Conference Meet (#7)
2015-12-05 Skucas, Martin (2017) B-5k_XC 16:17.00 NXN Championships (#102)
2015-11-15 Skucas, Martin (2017) B-5k_XC 16:20.30 NXN Midwest Regional (#120)
2015-11-15 Gleisner, David (2016) B-5k_XC 16:21.50 NXN Midwest Regional (#124)
2015-11-07 Torpy, Sean (2016) B-3m_XC 14:25.00 IL#5 IL 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-09-19 Torpy, Sean (2016) B-3m_XC 14:27.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#3)
2015-09-19 Jacobs, Dylan (2018) B-3m_XC 14:36.70 IL#20 Richard Spring Invitational (#7)
2015-10-03 Lehnhardt, Max (2016) B-3m_XC 14:37.28 IL#22 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#2)
2015-11-07 Lehnhardt, Max (2016) B-3m_XC 14:39.00 IL 3A State Meet (#13)
2015-11-07 Torpy, Chris (2016) B-3m_XC 14:42.00 IL#28 IL 3A State Meet (#16)
2015-10-03 Torpy, Chris (2016) B-3m_XC 14:42.36 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#4)
2015-09-19 Lehnhardt, Max (2016) B-3m_XC 14:44.20 Richard Spring Invitational (#12)
2015-10-03 Brennan, Tom (2016) B-3m_XC 14:45.06 IL#43 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#5)
2015-10-03 Skucas, Martin (2017) B-3m_XC 14:47.72 IL#45 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#6)
2015-10-03 Laskero, Dan (2016) B-3m_XC 14:51.39 IL#52 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#9)
2015-11-07 Lukas, Brandon (2016) B-3m_XC 14:54.00 IL#59 IL 3A State Meet (#31)
2015-10-03 Lukas, Brandon (2016) B-3m_XC 14:54.23 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#11)
2015-09-19 Brennan, Tom (2016) B-3m_XC 14:57.40 Richard Spring Invitational (#16)
2015-10-31 Torpy, Sean (2016) B-3m_XC 14:57.40 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#1)
2015-11-07 Brennan, Tom (2016) B-3m_XC 14:58.00 IL 3A State Meet (#38)
2015-09-05 Lehnhardt, Max (2016) B-3m_XC 14:59.20 Lions Pride Invitational (#3)
2015-09-19 Skucas, Martin (2017) B-3m_XC 14:59.90 Richard Spring Invitational (#18)
2015-09-19 Laskero, Dan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:02.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#20)
2015-09-19 Lukas, Brandon (2016) B-3m_XC 15:03.40 Richard Spring Invitational (#23)
2015-10-03 Torpy, Sean (2016) B-3m_XC 15:06.70 St. Charles North Invitational (#1)
2015-09-19 Gleisner, David (2016) B-3m_XC 15:07.20 Richard Spring Invitational (#28)
2015-09-05 Torpy, Sean (2016) B-3m_XC 15:07.22 Lions Pride Invitational (#6)
2015-09-05 Brennan, Tom (2016) B-3m_XC 15:08.09 Lions Pride Invitational (#7)
2015-10-03 Jacobs, Dylan (2018) B-3m_XC 15:08.40 St. Charles North Invitational (#2)
2015-09-05 Torpy, Chris (2016) B-3m_XC 15:08.84 Lions Pride Invitational (#8)
2015-08-25 Torpy, Sean (2016) B-3m_XC 15:09.00 SWSC Pre-Season XC Meet (#1)
2015-10-24 Lukas, Brandon (2016) B-3m_XC 15:11.84 IL 3A Sandburg Regional (#1)
2015-10-03 Gleisner, David (2016) B-3m_XC 15:12.19 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#27)
2015-10-24 Gleisner, David (2016) B-3m_XC 15:14.86 IL 3A Sandburg Regional (#2)
2015-11-07 Skucas, Martin (2017) B-3m_XC 15:15.00 IL 3A State Meet (#69)
2015-08-25 Torpy, Chris (2016) B-3m_XC 15:16.20 SWSC Pre-Season XC Meet (#2)
2015-08-25 Jacobs, Dylan (2018) B-3m_XC 15:16.70 SWSC Pre-Season XC Meet (#3)
2015-09-05 Lukas, Brandon (2016) B-3m_XC 15:16.97 Lions Pride Invitational (#12)
2015-09-05 Gleisner, David (2016) B-3m_XC 15:17.80 Lions Pride Invitational (#13)
2015-10-31 Torpy, Chris (2016) B-3m_XC 15:25.40 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#6)
2015-10-24 Laskero, Dan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:26.00 IL 3A Sandburg Regional (#4)
2015-11-07 Laskero, Dan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:26.00 IL 3A State Meet (#94)
2015-09-05 Skucas, Martin (2017) B-3m_XC 15:27.26 Lions Pride Invitational (#14)
2015-08-25 Lehnhardt, Max (2016) B-3m_XC 15:29.20 SWSC Pre-Season XC Meet (#4)
2015-10-31 Lehnhardt, Max (2016) B-3m_XC 15:29.30 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#8)
2015-09-05 Laskero, Dan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:30.10 JV Lions Pride Invitational (#1)
2015-08-25 Brennan, Tom (2016) B-3m_XC 15:30.30 SWSC Pre-Season XC Meet (#5)
2015-10-31 Lukas, Brandon (2016) B-3m_XC 15:35.40 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#12)
2015-08-25 Lukas, Brandon (2016) B-3m_XC 15:35.60 SWSC Pre-Season XC Meet (#6)
2015-08-25 Gleisner, David (2016) B-3m_XC 15:39.30 SWSC Pre-Season XC Meet (#7)
2015-08-25 Laskero, Dan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:40.80 SWSC Pre-Season XC Meet (#8)
2015-09-05 Sieczkowski, Paul (2016) B-3m_XC 15:44.35 JV Lions Pride Invitational (#2)
2015-10-24 Sieczkowski, Paul (2016) B-3m_XC 15:45.53 IL 3A Sandburg Regional (#6)
2015-08-25 Sieczkowski, Paul (2016) B-3m_XC 15:47.00 SWSC Pre-Season XC Meet (#10)
2015-09-19 Lifonti, Anthony (2016) B-3m_XC 15:48.10 Richard Spring Invitational (#98)
2015-08-25 Skucas, Martin (2017) B-3m_XC 15:49.20 SWSC Pre-Season XC Meet (#11)
2015-10-24 Szymanski, Alex B-3m_XC 15:50.63 IL 3A Sandburg Regional (#8)
2015-09-05 Lifonti, Anthony (2016) B-3m_XC 15:54.69 JV Lions Pride Invitational (#3)
2015-10-31 Brennan, Tom (2016) B-3m_XC 15:57.40 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#18)
2015-10-31 Skucas, Martin (2017) B-3m_XC 15:57.60 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#19)
2015-09-12 Laskero, Dan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:57.60 Reavis Invitational (#1)
2015-10-24 Foster, Patrick (2016) B-3m_XC 16:00.98 IL 3A Sandburg Regional (#9)
2015-10-03 Foley, Grace (2016) G-3m_XC 18:23.20 Flt 1 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#16)
2015-10-10 Cerva, Erica (2017) G-3m_XC 18:38.73 West Aurora Stampede (#32)
2015-10-24 Cerva, Erica (2017) G-3m_XC 18:43.28 IL 3A Sandburg Regional (#3)
2015-10-10 Foley, Grace (2016) G-3m_XC 18:48.11 West Aurora Stampede (#39)
2015-10-03 Stankute, Emilija (2018) G-3m_XC 18:48.40 Flt 3 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#17)
2015-10-03 Cerva, Erica (2017) G-3m_XC 18:55.00 Flt 6 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#9)
2015-10-10 Lukas, Jade (2017) G-3m_XC 18:57.93 West Aurora Stampede (#43)
2015-10-31 Foley, Grace (2016) G-3m_XC 18:58.20 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#25)
2015-10-24 Lukas, Jade (2017) G-3m_XC 19:00.76 IL 3A Sandburg Regional (#5)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-14 Abiona, Ayoolumide (2017) B-100 10.87 NWISouthwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Abiona, Ayoolumide (2017) B-100 10.91 pre NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2015-05-01 Abiona, Ayoolumide (2017) B-100 10.92 NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2015-05-22 Abiona, Ayoolumide (2017) B-100 10.93 NWIIL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-04-14 Abiona, Ayoolumide (2017) B-100 10.97 NWIJoliet Central Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-04-24 Abiona, Ayoolumide (2017) B-100 11.02 pre NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Abiona, Ayoolumide (2017) B-100 11.06 NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#4)
2015-05-22 Abiona, Ayoolumide (2017) B-100 11.14 pre NWIIL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-22 Abiona, Ayoolumide (2017) B-200 22.18 NWIIL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-04-24 Abiona, Ayoolumide (2017) B-200 22.25 pre NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#3)
2015-05-22 Abiona, Ayoolumide (2017) B-200 22.31 pre NWIIL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-14 Abiona, Ayoolumide (2017) B-200 22.42 NWISouthwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-24 Abiona, Ayoolumide (2017) B-200 22.67 NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#5)
2015-05-22 Parthemore, Ryan (2015) B-200 22.82 NWIIL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-22 Parthemore, Ryan (2015) B-200 22.91 pre NWIIL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-05-22 Brown, Jibreel (2016) B-400 49.39 IL#29 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-29 Brown, Jibreel (2016) B-400 49.94 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#18)
2015-04-24 Brown, Jibreel (2016) B-400 50.31 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Brown, Jibreel (2016) B-400 50.74 Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Brown, Jibreel (2016) B-400 50.95 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2015-05-01 Parthemore, Ryan (2015) B-400 51.50 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)
2015-04-14 Brown, Jibreel (2016) B-400 51.51 Joliet Central Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-05-22 Torpy, Chris (2016) B-400 51.78 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-14 Parthemore, Ryan (2015) B-400 52.32 Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#8)
2015-04-24 Parthemore, Ryan (2015) B-400 52.48 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#10)
2015-06-13 Torpy, Chris (2016) B-800 1:52.43 US#80 IL#4 Midwest Distance Classic (#6)
2015-05-30 Torpy, Chris (2016) B-800 1:53.42 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#4)
2015-05-22 Torpy, Chris (2016) B-800 1:54.12 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-04-18 Torpy, Sean (2016) B-800 1:55.10 IL#21 Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Torpy, Chris (2016) B-800 1:55.56 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2015-04-24 Torpy, Chris (2016) B-800 1:56.50 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-23 Malliaras, Nick (2013) B-55 6.58 IL#21 Joliet West Invitational (#1)
2014-03-15 Abiona, Ayoolumide (2017) B-55 6.64 IL#34 F/S SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet (#1)
2014-03-01 Trentacoste, Dan (2014) B-55 6.73 IL#73 Joliet West Invitational (#2)
2014-03-01 Johnson, LaVelle (2015) B-55 6.76 IL#98 pre Joliet West Invitational (#4)
2014-03-15 Johnson, LaVelle (2015) B-55 6.85 SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet (#2)
2013-02-23 Trentacoste, Dan (2014) B-55 6.85 pre Joliet West Invitational (#2)
2013-02-23 Trentacoste, Dan (2014) B-55 6.86 Joliet West Invitational (#4)
2015-02-28 Abiona, Ayoolumide (2017) B-55 6.88 Joliet West Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-03-15 Johnson, LaVelle (2015) B-55 6.89 pre SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet (#2)
2014-03-15 Trentacoste, Dan (2014) B-55 6.89 pre SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet (#3)
2013-02-23 Malliaras, Nick (2013) B-55 6.90 pre Joliet West Invitational (#5)
2015-02-28 Lim, Ethan (2015) B-55 6.92 Joliet West Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-03-15 Trentacoste, Dan (2014) B-55 6.94 SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet (#3)
2015-02-28 Johnson, LaVelle (2015) B-55 6.94 Joliet West Boys Invitational (#5)
2014-03-22 Scheldberg, Joshua (2016) B-55 6.99 Lemont Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2013-03-23 Malliaras, Nick (2013) B-60 7.10 IL#15 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#5)
2015-03-21 Abiona, Ayoolumide (2017) B-60 7.17 IL#49 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#7)
2013-01-12 Malliaras, Nick (2013) B-60 7.18 MITS GVSU #1 (#1)
2013-03-23 Malliaras, Nick (2013) B-60 7.19 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#5)
2015-03-21 Abiona, Ayoolumide (2017) B-60 7.22 pre Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#7)
2015-03-21 Lim, Ethan (2015) B-60 7.38 pre Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#13)
2015-05-14 Abiona, Ayoolumide (2017) B-100 10.87 NWISouthwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Abiona, Ayoolumide (2017) B-100 10.91 pre NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2015-05-01 Abiona, Ayoolumide (2017) B-100 10.92 NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2015-05-22 Abiona, Ayoolumide (2017) B-100 10.93 NWIIL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-08 Malliaras, Nick (2013) B-100 10.96 pre NWISWSC-Blue Boys Championships (#1)
2015-04-14 Abiona, Ayoolumide (2017) B-100 10.97 NWIJoliet Central Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-04-24 Abiona, Ayoolumide (2017) B-100 11.02 pre NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#1)
2013-05-08 Malliaras, Nick (2013) B-100 11.04 NWISWSC-Blue Boys Championships (#2)
2013-04-25 Malliaras, Nick (2013) B-100 11.06 pre NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2013-05-17 Malliaras, Nick (2013) B-100 11.06 NWIIL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-04-24 Abiona, Ayoolumide (2017) B-100 11.06 NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#4)
2013-06-30 Malliaras, Nick (2013) B-100 11.09 pre w(2.7)USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW) (#12)
2013-05-17 Malliaras, Nick (2013) B-100 11.10 pre NWIIL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-04-25 Malliaras, Nick (2013) B-100 11.11 NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2015-05-22 Abiona, Ayoolumide (2017) B-100 11.14 pre NWIIL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-02 Abiona, Ayoolumide (2017) B-100 11.16 pre NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2013-06-23 Malliaras, Nick (2013) B-100 11.16 NWIUSATF JO IL Assc Champs (#7)
2013-06-23 Malliaras, Nick (2013) B-100 11.23 pre NWIUSATF JO IL Assc Champs (#7)
2014-05-02 Trentacoste, Dan (2014) B-100 11.28 NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2013-07-14 Malliaras, Nick (2013) B-100 11.29 NWIUSATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#5)
2014-05-02 Abiona, Ayoolumide (2017) B-100 11.31 NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2013-07-14 Malliaras, Nick (2013) B-100 11.31 NWIUSATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#7)
2014-05-15 Abiona, Ayoolumide (2017) B-100 11.36 NWISWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet (#2)
2011-05-12 Clark, Michael (2011) B-100 11.36 pre NWISW Suburban Blue Conference Championships (#3)
2014-04-25 Abiona, Ayoolumide (2017) B-100 11.36 NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#6)
2014-05-03 Scheldberg, Joshua (2016) B-100 11.40 NWIATI F/S Invitational (#4)
2013-05-08 Malliaras, Nick (2013) B-200 22.06 NWISWSC-Blue Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 Abiona, Ayoolumide (2017) B-200 22.18 NWIIL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-04-24 Abiona, Ayoolumide (2017) B-200 22.25 pre NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#3)
2015-05-22 Abiona, Ayoolumide (2017) B-200 22.31 pre NWIIL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-14 Abiona, Ayoolumide (2017) B-200 22.42 NWISouthwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2013-05-17 Malliaras, Nick (2013) B-200 22.42 NWIIL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-05-08 Malliaras, Nick (2013) B-200 22.43 pre NWISWSC-Blue Boys Championships (#1)
2013-05-17 Malliaras, Nick (2013) B-200 22.63 pre NWIIL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-04-24 Abiona, Ayoolumide (2017) B-200 22.67 NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#5)
2014-05-02 Yozze, Dean (2016) B-200 22.78 NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2015-05-22 Parthemore, Ryan (2015) B-200 22.82 NWIIL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-22 Parthemore, Ryan (2015) B-200 22.91 pre NWIIL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#8)
2013-05-08 Johnson, LaVelle (2015) B-200 22.96 NWISWSC-Blue Boys Championships (#3)
2012-05-10 Malliaras, Nick (2013) B-200 22.96 NWISWSC Blue Boys Conference (#4)
2014-05-02 Yozze, Dean (2016) B-200 23.01 pre NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2013-05-08 Slattery, Collin (2015) B-200 23.05 F/S NWISWSC-Blue Boys Championships (#3)
2013-05-03 Malliaras, Nick (2013) B-200 23.15 NWIBill Jackson Invitational (#2)
2013-05-17 Johnson, LaVelle (2015) B-200 23.16 pre NWIIL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-04-25 Abiona, Ayoolumide (2017) B-200 23.20 NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#6)
2011-05-20 Malliaras, Nick (2013) B-200 23.21 pre NWIIL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#10)
2011-05-12 Alomari, Ahmad (2011) B-200 23.31 pre NWISW Suburban Blue Conference Championships (#4)
2013-05-17 Johnson, LaVelle (2015) B-200 23.31 NWIIL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional (#6)
2013-05-08 Johnson, LaVelle (2015) B-200 23.35 pre NWISWSC-Blue Boys Championships (#3)
2014-05-02 Johnson, LaVelle (2015) B-200 23.40 pre NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic
2015-03-21 Abiona, Ayoolumide (2017) B-200 23.43 IL#83 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#8)
2015-03-21 Scheldberg, Joshua (2016) B-200 23.80 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#14)
2013-02-23 Hollendonner, Ian B-200 23.82 Joliet West Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Brown, Jibreel (2016) B-400 49.39 IL#29 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-29 Brown, Jibreel (2016) B-400 49.94 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#18)
2015-04-24 Brown, Jibreel (2016) B-400 50.31 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Brown, Jibreel (2016) B-400 50.74 Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Brown, Jibreel (2016) B-400 50.95 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2013-04-04 Prajka, Nick (2013) B-400 51.20 Towner Hawk Classic (#2)
2014-05-15 Parthemore, Ryan (2015) B-400 51.20 SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet (#6)
2013-05-08 Parthemore, Ryan (2015) B-400 51.26 SWSC-Blue Boys Championships (#2)
2013-05-08 Licata, Joe B-400 51.28 SWSC-Blue Boys Championships (#3)
2013-06-23 Parthemore, Ryan (2015) B-400 51.37 USATF JO IL Assc Champs (#7)
2013-05-17 Parthemore, Ryan (2015) B-400 51.38 IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-04-25 Parthemore, Ryan (2015) B-400 51.39 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#5)
2012-04-05 Hollendonner, Ian B-400 51.40 Hawk Classic (#3)
2013-04-16 Hetzler, Matt (2014) B-400 51.50 Sandburg Boys Triangular (#1)
2012-04-26 Hollendonner, Ian B-400 51.50 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2015-05-01 Parthemore, Ryan (2015) B-400 51.50 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)
2015-04-14 Brown, Jibreel (2016) B-400 51.51 Joliet Central Boys Triangular (#1)
2011-05-20 Hollendonner, Ian B-400 51.53 IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#5)
2011-05-06 Hollendonner, Ian B-400 51.57 Bill Jackson Invitational (#2)
2013-04-16 Prajka, Nick (2013) B-400 51.60 Sandburg Boys Triangular (#2)
2014-05-02 Parthemore, Ryan (2015) B-400 51.62 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2014-05-15 Brown, Jibreel (2016) B-400 51.78 SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet (#7)
2015-05-22 Torpy, Chris (2016) B-400 51.78 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#7)
2013-04-25 Parthemore, Ryan (2015) B-400 51.96 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2013-05-03 Booker, Lemonte (2013) B-400 52.27 Bill Jackson Invitational (#1)
2013-04-16 Licata, Joe B-400 52.30 Sandburg Boys Triangular (#3)
2015-05-14 Parthemore, Ryan (2015) B-400 52.32 Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#8)
2012-05-04 Parthemore, Ryan (2015) B-400 52.34 Bill Jackson Invitational (#4)
2013-05-17 Slattery, Collin (2015) B-400 52.39 IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-04-13 Hollendonner, Ian B-400 52.40 Oak Lawn Invitational (#3)
2015-04-24 Parthemore, Ryan (2015) B-400 52.48 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#10)
2014-05-02 Brown, Jibreel (2016) B-400 52.48 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)
2013-02-23 Hollendonner, Ian B-400 53.00 IL#63 Joliet West Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Parthemore, Ryan (2015) B-400 53.07 IL#87 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#7)
2012-02-25 Hollendonner, Ian B-400 53.81 Joliet West Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Brown, Jibreel (2016) B-400 53.97 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#9)
2015-06-13 Torpy, Chris (2016) B-800 1:52.43 US#80 IL#4 Midwest Distance Classic (#6)
2013-06-08 Prajka, Nick (2013) B-800 1:53.29 IL#5 Midwest Distance Festival (#6)
2015-05-30 Torpy, Chris (2016) B-800 1:53.42 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#4)
2015-05-22 Torpy, Chris (2016) B-800 1:54.12 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-04-18 Torpy, Sean (2016) B-800 1:55.10 IL#21 Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Torpy, Chris (2016) B-800 1:55.56 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2013-06-16 Prajka, Nick (2013) B-800 1:55.89 NB Outdoor Nationals (#19)
2015-04-24 Torpy, Chris (2016) B-800 1:56.50 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#2)
2014-04-25 Torpy, Sean (2016) B-800 1:56.56 IL#51 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Torpy, Chris (2016) B-800 1:56.62 Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2014-04-19 O'Callaghan, Denis (2014) B-800 1:56.80 IL#62 BATE Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Torpy, Chris (2016) B-800 1:57.20 Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#2)
2013-04-25 Prajka, Nick (2013) B-800 1:57.21 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2013-05-17 Prajka, Nick (2013) B-800 1:57.24 IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-04-25 Hetzler, Matt (2014) B-800 1:57.38 IL#65 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Adams, Justin Loras College, IA (Iowa Intercol. Athletic Conf.)
Becker, Will Xavier University, OH (Atlantic 10 Conference)
O'Callaghan, Denis Southern Illinois University Carbondale, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Prajka, Nick Loyola University Chicago, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Verzbicas, Lukas University of Oregon, OR (Pacific-12 Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Christensen, Kimberly Illinois State University, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)
Goldsmith, Alexis Northwestern University, IL (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State