Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Crete-Monee, IL
City: CRETE
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-21 Pierce, Justin (2015) B-100 10.93 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-29 Pierce, Justin (2015) B-100 10.95 pre w(2.7)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#21)
2015-04-18 Pierce, Justin (2015) B-100 11.00 NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#2)
2015-04-18 Treadwell, Juwaun (2017) B-100 11.05 NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#3)
2015-05-01 Pierce, Justin (2015) B-100 11.08 pre NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2015-05-01 Pierce, Justin (2015) B-100 11.09 NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2015-05-21 Pierce, Justin (2015) B-100 11.14 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-13 Treadwell, Juwaun (2017) B-100 11.21 pre NWISouthland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Treadwell, Juwaun (2017) B-100 11.21 pre NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#5)
2015-05-21 Knight, Ahmari (2016) B-100 11.26 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-13 Knight, Ahmari (2016) B-100 11.27 pre NWISouthland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-01 Treadwell, Juwaun (2017) B-100 11.27 NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#5)
2015-05-13 Treadwell, Juwaun (2017) B-100 11.28 NWISouthland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-21 Knight, Ahmari (2016) B-100 11.33 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-13 Knight, Ahmari (2016) B-200 22.67 pre NWISouthland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-13 Averhart, Jermaine (2015) B-200 22.73 pre NWISouthland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-18 Knight, Ahmari (2016) B-200 22.80 NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#11)
2015-05-13 Averhart, Jermaine (2015) B-200 22.85 NWISouthland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-18 Averhart, Jermaine (2015) B-200 22.91 NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#15)
2015-07-05 Smith, Will (2017) B-200 22.97 pre NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#7)
2015-05-01 Knight, Ahmari (2016) B-200 23.09 NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)
2015-05-13 Knight, Ahmari (2016) B-200 23.10 NWISouthland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-06-28 Williams, Treyvon (2015) B-200 23.15 pre w(1)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#4)
2015-07-05 Smith, Will (2017) B-200 23.15 NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#8)
2015-06-28 Williams, Treyvon (2015) B-200 23.21 w(-0.4)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#3)
2015-05-01 Smith, Will (2017) B-200 23.21 pre NWIMike Yavorski Hornet Invitational (#4)
2015-04-11 Averhart, Jermaine (2015) B-200 23.39 NWIBlue Smoke Invitational (#3)
2015-05-13 Westmoreland, Aaron (2017) B-200 23.40 pre NWISouthland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Treadwell, Juwaun (2017) B-400 50.10 IL#65 Blue Smoke Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Treadwell, Juwaun (2017) B-400 50.31 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#2)
2015-05-01 Treadwell, Juwaun (2017) B-400 50.53 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2015-06-14 Smith, Will (2017) B-400 50.61 IL#95 AAU Central District Qualifier (#4)
2015-05-21 Treadwell, Juwaun (2017) B-400 50.71 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-09 Treadwell, Juwaun (2017) B-400 50.94 Thornton Township Classic (#5)
2015-05-13 Treadwell, Juwaun (2017) B-400 51.01 Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-01 Smith, Will (2017) B-400 51.40 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#5)
2015-07-05 Smith, Will (2017) B-400 51.93 AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#9)
2015-05-21 Bland, Tyler (2015) B-800 2:03.06 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-04-18 Bland, Tyler (2015) B-800 2:03.09 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#2)
2015-04-18 Albi, Michael (2015) B-800 2:04.96 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#4)
2015-05-21 Bland, Tyler (2015) B-1600 4:41.78 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-13 Bland, Tyler (2015) B-1600 4:44.73 Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-13 Douglas, Elijah (2015) B-110H 14.53 NWISouthland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-13 Douglas, Elijah (2015) B-110H 14.53 pre NWISouthland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Douglas, Elijah (2015) B-110H 14.61 NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#1)
2015-05-21 Douglas, Elijah (2015) B-110H 14.61 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-04-11 Douglas, Elijah (2015) B-110H 14.61 NWIBlue Smoke Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Douglas, Elijah (2015) B-110H 14.67 NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2015-06-13 Douglas, Elijah (2015) B-110H 14.79 NWISenior Spotlight Meet (#4)
2015-05-29 Douglas, Elijah (2015) B-110H 14.80 pre w(2.6)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#12)
2015-06-14 Freeman, Donnell (2017) B-110H 15.00 NWIAAU Central District Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-21 Douglas, Elijah (2015) B-110H 15.05 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 Douglas, Elijah (2015) B-110H 15.13 pre NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2015-05-01 Freeman, Donnell (2017) B-110H 15.92 NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)
2015-04-18 Freeman, Donnell (2017) B-110H 15.98 NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#7)
2015-04-18 Douglas, Elijah (2015) B-300H 39.07 IL#20 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#1)
2015-04-11 Douglas, Elijah (2015) B-300H 41.07 Blue Smoke Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Douglas, Elijah (2015) B-300H 41.63 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-05-13 Douglas, Elijah (2015) B-300H 41.84 Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-06-13 Douglas, Elijah (2015) B-LJ 22'8.75" NWISenior Spotlight Meet (#2)
2015-04-18 Douglas, Elijah (2015) B-LJ 22'2.75" NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#1)
2015-04-11 Douglas, Elijah (2015) B-LJ 22'2" NWIBlue Smoke Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Douglas, Elijah (2015) B-LJ 22'1" NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2015-05-13 Douglas, Elijah (2015) B-LJ 21'4" NWISouthland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-21 Douglas, Elijah (2015) B-LJ 21'1.5" NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-07-05 Franklin, Kenelius (2015) B-LJ 20'11.75" NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-14 Franklin, Kenelius (2015) B-TJ 45'3" NWIAAU Central District Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-21 Franklin, Kenelius (2015) B-TJ 45'2.25" NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-04-11 Franklin, Kenelius (2015) B-TJ 43'10" NWIBlue Smoke Invitational (#1)
2015-05-13 Franklin, Kenelius (2015) B-TJ 43'5.5" NWISouthland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-21 Simmons, Tiyen B-TJ 42'8.5" NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-07-05 Franklin, Kenelius (2015) B-TJ 42'6" NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-18 Franklin, Kenelius (2015) B-TJ 42'2.5" NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#4)
2015-05-29 Franklin, Kenelius (2015) B-TJ 42'0.5" pre w(2.7)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#22)
2015-08-08 Franklin, Kenelius (2015) B-TJ 41'8.75" IL#46 w(1.7)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#29)
2015-05-21 Mcnulty, Lavall (2016) B-DT 166'5" IL#25 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-29 Mcnulty, Lavall (2016) B-DT 153'3" pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#19)
2015-05-13 Mcnulty, Lavall (2016) B-DT 151'10.5" Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-09 Mcnulty, Lavall (2016) B-DT 149'2" Thornton Township Classic (#1)
2015-05-01 Mcnulty, Lavall (2016) B-DT 146'5" Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.47 IL#28 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.63 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.73 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.02 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#24)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.19 Blue Smoke Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.08 Thornton Township Classic (#5)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.65 IL#71 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.99 Blue Smoke Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.39 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.51 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#4)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.84 Thornton Township Classic (#5)
2015-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.01 Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.01 IL#63 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.24 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.28 Blue Smoke Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:34.94 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#5)
2015-04-24 Foy, Tineja (2015) G-200 26.19 NWILockport Girls Invitational (#6)
2015-05-14 Johnson, Deandra G-400 1:01.23 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-05-14 Foy, Tineja (2015) G-100H 14.77 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-23 Foy, Tineja (2015) G-100H 14.79 IL#10 w(0)IL 3A Girls State Finals (#5)
2015-05-22 Foy, Tineja (2015) G-100H 14.85 pre w(-0.4)IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#7)
2015-05-06 Foy, Tineja (2015) G-100H 14.90 pre NWISouthland Ath Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Foy, Tineja (2015) G-100H 14.90 NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-04-17 Foy, Tineja (2015) G-100H 14.93 NWIBruce Ritter Invitational (#1)
2015-06-13 Foy, Tineja (2015) G-100H 14.94 NWISenior Spotlight Meet (#1)
2015-05-14 Foy, Tineja (2015) G-100H 15.04 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-06 Foy, Tineja (2015) G-100H 15.13 NWISouthland Ath Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-07 Foy, Tineja (2015) G-100H 15.23 NWILarry Roland Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Foy, Tineja (2015) G-100H 15.33 pre NWIBruce Ritter Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Foy, Tineja (2015) G-100H 15.40 NWILockport Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Perry, Kinnidi (2016) G-100H 16.25 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#8)
2015-05-14 Perry, Kinnidi (2016) G-100H 16.28 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#8)
2015-05-23 Foy, Tineja (2015) G-300H 43.53 IL#5 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#4)
2015-05-22 Foy, Tineja (2015) G-300H 44.07 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#3)
2015-05-14 Foy, Tineja (2015) G-300H 44.47 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-06 Foy, Tineja (2015) G-300H 44.52 Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-17 Foy, Tineja (2015) G-300H 44.64 Bruce Ritter Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Foy, Tineja (2015) G-300H 44.98 Lockport Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Foy, Tineja (2015) G-300H 45.19 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-07 Foy, Tineja (2015) G-300H 47.01 Larry Roland Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-06 Perry, Kinnidi (2016) G-300H 47.94 Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-14 Perry, Kinnidi (2016) G-300H 48.03 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#7)
2015-06-13 Foy, Tineja (2015) G-400H 1:07.63 IL#8 Senior Spotlight Meet (#4)
2015-08-08 Daniels, Latrice G-TJ 36'5.5" IL#22 w(-2)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#13)
2015-07-05 Daniels, Latrice G-TJ 35'3" NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-27 Mcelveen, Dylan (2010) B-55 6.39 US#15 IL#3 Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA (#1)
2010-03-27 Mcelveen, Dylan (2010) B-55 6.49 pre Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA (#1)
2011-03-26 Jackson, Lexus (2011) B-55 6.49 US#68 IL#10 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#3)
2011-03-26 Jackson, Lexus (2011) B-55 6.49 pre IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#4)
2011-03-19 Jackson, Lexus (2011) B-55 6.51 Gene Armer Invitational (#1)
2008-03-29 Franklin, KJ (2008) B-55 6.51 US#86 IL#6 IL Prep Top Times 2A IN (#2)
2011-03-19 Jackson, Lexus (2011) B-55 6.60 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#1)
2011-02-12 Hardaway, Quenton (2013) B-55 6.61 IL#41 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#1)
2010-03-27 Jackson, Lexus (2011) B-55 6.62 IL#32 Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA (#4)
2010-03-27 Jackson, Lexus (2011) B-55 6.65 pre Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA (#6)
2013-03-09 Hardaway, Quenton (2013) B-55 6.67 IL#50 Argo Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 Averhart, Jermaine (2015) B-55 6.68 IL#41 Greg Foster Invitational (#4)
2014-03-15 Nash, Quenten (2014) B-55 6.69 IL#55 Argo Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-03-09 Whittler, Tyler (2013) B-55 6.71 IL#76 Argo Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-03-14 Treadwell, Juwaun (2017) B-55 6.72 IL#67 Argo Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Pierce, Justin (2015) B-55 6.74 IL#78 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#5)
2015-03-28 Treadwell, Juwaun (2017) B-55 6.74 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#6)
2015-03-14 Treadwell, Juwaun (2017) B-55 6.75 Argo Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-03-09 Hardaway, Quenton (2013) B-55 6.75 pre Argo Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Pierce, Justin (2015) B-55 6.76 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#7)
2015-03-28 Treadwell, Juwaun (2017) B-55 6.77 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#5)
2014-03-15 Nash, Quenten (2014) B-55 6.78 pre Argo Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Smith, Will (2017) B-55 6.78 IL#93 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-02-21 Treadwell, Juwaun (2017) B-55 6.79 Greg Foster Invitational (#2)
2013-03-09 Whittler, Tyler (2013) B-55 6.81 pre Argo Boys Invitational (#2)
2011-02-12 Vallot, Leandre (2011) B-55 6.81 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#4)
2015-03-14 Averhart, Jermaine (2015) B-55 6.83 Argo Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Smith, Will (2017) B-55 6.83 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#6)
2013-02-09 Hardaway, Quenton (2013) B-55 6.84 pre Lonnell Poole Invitational (#3)
2015-02-14 Treadwell, Juwaun (2017) B-55 6.85 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#1)
2011-03-26 Hardaway, Quenton (2013) B-55 6.85 pre IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#20)
2014-03-15 Wright, Nathan (2014) B-55 6.85 pre Argo Boys Invitational (#7)
2015-02-21 Averhart, Jermaine (2015) B-55 6.85 pre Greg Foster Invitational (#8)
2015-02-14 Treadwell, Juwaun (2017) B-55 6.86 pre Lonnell Poole Invitational (#1)
2012-02-11 Sykes, Brandon (2012) B-55 6.86 pre Lonnell Poole Invitational (#2)
2015-02-21 Treadwell, Juwaun (2017) B-55 6.86 pre Greg Foster Invitational (#2)
2012-02-11 Sykes, Brandon (2012) B-55 6.86 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#3)
2011-02-12 Hill, Sam (2011) B-55 6.86 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#5)
2015-02-14 Averhart, Jermaine (2015) B-55 6.87 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#4)
2012-03-17 Sykes, Brandon (2012) B-55 6.90 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#10)
2012-02-11 Story, D'Waun B-55 6.90 pre Lonnell Poole Invitational (#7)
2015-02-21 Williams, Treyvon (2015) B-55 6.91 pre Greg Foster Invitational (#14)
2014-03-29 Vallot, Raphael (2014) B-55 6.93 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#19)
2014-03-29 Nash, Quenten (2014) B-55 6.95 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#21)
2014-02-15 Wright, Nathan (2014) B-55 6.95 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#5)
2013-12-14 Nash, Quenten (2014) B-55 6.96 pre Ted Haydon Holiday Classic (#20)
2015-02-21 Ledet, Xavier (2018) B-55 6.98 pre Greg Foster Invitational (#5)
2014-03-15 Wright, Nathan (2014) B-55 6.98 Argo Boys Invitational (#8)
2015-02-14 Averhart, Jermaine (2015) B-55 6.99 pre Lonnell Poole Invitational (#5)
2015-02-21 Ledet, Xavier (2018) B-55 7.01 Greg Foster Invitational (#3)
2014-02-15 Wright, Nathan (2014) B-55 7.02 pre Lonnell Poole Invitational (#4)
2014-02-15 Vallot, Raphael (2014) B-55 7.06 pre Lonnell Poole Invitational (#7)
2013-03-23 Hardaway, Quenton (2013) B-60 7.08 IL#13 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#3)
2013-03-23 Hardaway, Quenton (2013) B-60 7.10 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#3)
2013-03-16 Hardaway, Quenton (2013) B-60 7.11 Gene Armer Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Treadwell, Juwaun (2017) B-60 7.12 IL#41 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#4)
2015-03-07 Treadwell, Juwaun (2017) B-60 7.17 Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2013-03-16 Hardaway, Quenton (2013) B-60 7.18 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 Treadwell, Juwaun (2017) B-60 7.18 Gene Armer Invitational (#6)
2015-03-07 Averhart, Jermaine (2015) B-60 7.29 Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational (#6)
2014-03-22 Wright, Nathan (2014) B-60 7.40 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#11)
2015-03-07 Williams, Treyvon (2015) B-60 7.41 Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2011-05-28 Jackson, Lexus (2011) B-100 10.80 IL#7 w(1.5)IHSA Boys State Finals (#4)
2011-05-20 Jackson, Lexus (2011) B-100 10.85 NWIIL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#2)
2010-05-29 Mcelveen, Dylan (2010) B-100 10.86 IL#4 w(-0.7)IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#3)
2010-05-28 Mcelveen, Dylan (2010) B-100 10.91 pre NWIIHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#1)
2015-05-21 Pierce, Justin (2015) B-100 10.93 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-29 Pierce, Justin (2015) B-100 10.95 pre w(2.7)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#21)
2011-05-27 Jackson, Lexus (2011) B-100 10.95 pre w(-0.7)IHSA 3A State Prelims (#7)
2011-05-12 Jackson, Lexus (2011) B-100 10.96 pre NWISAC Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2011-05-12 Jackson, Lexus (2011) B-100 10.97 NWISAC Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2011-05-20 Jackson, Lexus (2011) B-100 10.99 pre NWIIL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#1)
2015-04-18 Pierce, Justin (2015) B-100 11.00 NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#2)
2013-05-08 Hardaway, Quenton (2013) B-100 11.04 NWISouthland Athletic Conference Boys (#1)
2015-04-18 Treadwell, Juwaun (2017) B-100 11.05 NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#3)
2013-05-16 Hardaway, Quenton (2013) B-100 11.05 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-01 Pierce, Justin (2015) B-100 11.08 pre NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2013-05-16 Hardaway, Quenton (2013) B-100 11.08 NWIIL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-01 Pierce, Justin (2015) B-100 11.09 NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2010-05-28 Jackson, Lexus (2011) B-100 11.10 pre NWIIHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#4)
2015-05-21 Pierce, Justin (2015) B-100 11.14 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-13 Treadwell, Juwaun (2017) B-100 11.21 pre NWISouthland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Treadwell, Juwaun (2017) B-100 11.21 pre NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#5)
2010-05-12 Jackson, Lexus (2011) B-100 11.24 NWISAC Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2013-05-08 Hardaway, Quenton (2013) B-100 11.24 pre NWISouthland Athletic Conference Boys (#2)
2015-05-21 Knight, Ahmari (2016) B-100 11.26 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-13 Knight, Ahmari (2016) B-100 11.27 pre NWISouthland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-01 Treadwell, Juwaun (2017) B-100 11.27 NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#5)
2014-05-02 Wright, Nathan (2014) B-100 11.28 NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2015-05-13 Treadwell, Juwaun (2017) B-100 11.28 NWISouthland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2012-05-17 Story, D'Waun B-100 11.30 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#10)
2015-05-21 Knight, Ahmari (2016) B-100 11.33 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#7)
2014-05-22 Wright, Nathan (2014) B-100 11.34 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#9)
2014-05-03 Vallot, Eric (2016) B-100 11.35 NWIATI F/S Invitational (#3)
2011-05-12 Tate, Erick (2011) B-100 11.37 NWISAC Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2014-05-02 Vallot, Raphael (2014) B-100 11.40 NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2011-05-27 Jackson, Lexus (2011) B-200 21.85 IL#9 pre w(-1.8)IHSA 3A State Prelims (#3)
2011-03-26 Jackson, Lexus (2011) B-200 21.99 US#28 IL#3 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#1)
2010-05-28 Jackson, Lexus (2011) B-200 22.05 pre NWIIHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#1)
2011-05-20 Jackson, Lexus (2011) B-200 22.15 pre NWIIL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#1)
2010-05-29 Jackson, Lexus (2011) B-200 22.15 IL#7 w(-0.6)IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#3)
2010-05-28 Mcelveen, Dylan (2010) B-200 22.16 pre NWIIHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#3)
2010-03-27 Jackson, Lexus (2011) B-200 22.20 US#49 IL#4 Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA (#1)
2010-05-12 Mcelveen, Dylan (2010) B-200 22.28 NWISAC Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2011-05-20 Jackson, Lexus (2011) B-200 22.38 NWIIL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#2)
2011-05-12 Jackson, Lexus (2011) B-200 22.43 pre NWISAC Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2011-03-19 Jackson, Lexus (2011) B-200 22.47 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#1)
2010-05-12 Jackson, Lexus (2011) B-200 22.52 pre NWISAC Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2013-05-08 Hardaway, Quenton (2013) B-200 22.56 pre NWISouthland Athletic Conference Boys (#3)
2014-06-22 Nash, Quenten (2014) B-200 22.57 pre NWIUSATF IL JO Championships (#12)
2010-05-12 Mcelveen, Dylan (2010) B-200 22.63 pre NWISAC Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2013-03-09 Whittler, Tyler (2013) B-200 22.64 IL#11 Argo Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-13 Knight, Ahmari (2016) B-200 22.67 pre NWISouthland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2011-05-28 Jackson, Lexus (2011) B-200 22.67 w(-1.2)IHSA Boys State Finals (#8)
2015-05-13 Averhart, Jermaine (2015) B-200 22.73 pre NWISouthland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-18 Knight, Ahmari (2016) B-200 22.80 NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#11)
2015-05-13 Averhart, Jermaine (2015) B-200 22.85 NWISouthland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2014-05-02 Nash, Quenten (2014) B-200 22.86 NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2012-05-17 Story, D'Waun B-200 22.90 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#11)
2010-05-29 Mcelveen, Dylan (2010) B-200 22.90 IL#25 w(-0.6)IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#9)
2015-04-18 Averhart, Jermaine (2015) B-200 22.91 NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#15)
2010-05-12 Jackson, Lexus (2011) B-200 22.91 NWISAC Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-07-05 Smith, Will (2017) B-200 22.97 pre NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#7)
2014-04-19 Vallot, Raphael (2014) B-200 23.04 pre NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#14)
2014-03-15 Nash, Quenten (2014) B-200 23.05 IL#35 Argo Boys Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2012
NameSchool
Hulbert, Rashad Louisiana State University, LA (Southeastern Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State