Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Deerfield, IL
City: DEERFIELD
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-17 Gold, Matt (2018) B-3m_XC 15:44.49 Central Suburban League Championships (#22)
2015-10-17 Bickmore, David (2016) B-3m_XC 15:46.19 Central Suburban League Championships (#23)
2015-11-07 Gold, Matt (2018) B-3m_XC 15:47.00 IL 2A State Meet (#67)
2015-11-07 Bickmore, David (2016) B-3m_XC 15:50.00 IL 2A State Meet (#72)
2015-10-31 Gold, Matt (2018) B-3m_XC 16:00.78 IL 2A Chicago University Sectional (#8)
2015-09-19 Bickmore, David (2016) B-3m_XC 16:00.80 Richard Spring Invitational (#136)
2015-11-07 Osborn, Kelley (2018) G-3m_XC 18:12.00 IL 2A State Meet (#37)
2015-10-17 Osborn, Kelley (2018) G-3m_XC 18:42.79 Central Suburban League Championships (#19)
2015-09-19 Osborn, Kelley (2018) G-3m_XC 18:47.60 Richard Spring Invitational (#73)
2015-10-31 Osborn, Kelley (2018) G-3m_XC 18:49.84 IL 2A Chicago University Sectional (#2)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-14 Avenaim, Jacob (2017) B-100 11.27 NWIAAU Central District Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-21 Avenaim, Jacob (2017) B-100 11.30 NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-15 Avenaim, Jacob (2017) B-100 11.35 NWICSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-15 Avenaim, Jacob (2017) B-100 11.35 pre NWICSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-21 Avenaim, Jacob (2017) B-100 11.35 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-04-18 Douglas, Chris (2015) B-200 22.31 NWIBartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#5)
2015-05-15 Douglas, Chris (2015) B-200 22.55 NWICSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-15 Douglas, Chris (2015) B-200 22.76 pre NWICSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Douglas, Chris (2015) B-200 22.81 NWIDeerfield Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-05-30 Nash, Charles (2015) B-800 1:54.76 IL#19 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#9)
2015-05-15 Nash, Charles (2015) B-800 1:55.27 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-29 Nash, Charles (2015) B-800 1:55.46 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#9)
2015-05-21 Nash, Charles (2015) B-800 1:55.49 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-09 Nash, Charles (2015) B-800 1:56.88 Lake County Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-21 Latronica, Jeremy (2015) B-800 1:57.11 IL#61 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-04-11 Nash, Charles (2015) B-800 1:58.39 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Latronica, Jeremy (2015) B-800 2:00.91 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-09 Latronica, Jeremy (2015) B-800 2:01.70 Lake County Boys Championships (#6)
2015-05-29 Latronica, Jeremy (2015) B-800 2:01.91 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#30)
2015-04-11 Latronica, Jeremy (2015) B-800 2:02.47 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-04-18 Latronica, Jeremy (2015) B-800 2:03.61 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#4)
2015-04-24 Nash, Charles (2015) B-1600 4:19.27 IL#38 Dan Horyn Invitational (#5)
2015-04-18 Nash, Charles (2015) B-1600 4:22.07 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Nash, Charles (2015) B-1600 4:24.25 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-09 Nash, Charles (2015) B-1600 4:25.06 Lake County Boys Championships (#3)
2015-05-29 Anderson, Billy (2015) B-1600 4:30.44 EIU Race At State (#3)
2015-05-21 Anderson, Billy (2015) B-1600 4:31.68 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#10)
2015-05-21 Nash, Charles (2015) B-1600 4:32.42 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#11)
2015-04-11 Nash, Charles (2015) B-1600 4:33.96 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Anderson, Billy (2015) B-1600 4:36.21 Lake County Boys Championships (#10)
2015-05-15 Anderson, Billy (2015) B-1600 4:36.40 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#7)
2015-05-09 Wolfe, Alex (2015) B-3200 9:47.94 Lake County Boys Championships (#9)
2015-05-15 Wolfe, Alex (2015) B-3200 9:55.28 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-15 Chambers, Benjamin (2015) B-3200 9:58.77 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-05-09 Chambers, Ben (2015) B-3200 10:00.62 Lake County Boys Championships (#11)
2015-04-18 Wolfe, Alex (2015) B-3200 10:01.63 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#6)
2015-05-21 Wolfe, Alex (2015) B-3200 10:01.91 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#14)
2015-04-24 Chambers, Benjamin (2015) B-3200 10:02.76 Dan Horyn Invitational (#5)
2015-05-21 Chambers, Ben (2015) B-3200 10:04.43 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#15)
2015-04-11 Chambers, Ben (2015) B-3200 10:09.67 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-04-18 Chambers, Ben (2015) B-3200 10:14.77 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#7)
2015-04-24 Hincker, Michael (2017) B-3200 10:15.93 Dan Horyn Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Douglas, Chris (2015) B-110H 14.14 NWICSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-21 Douglas, Chris (2015) B-110H 14.29 NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-29 Douglas, Chris (2015) B-110H 14.38 pre w(2.2)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#5)
2015-06-13 Douglas, Chris (2015) B-110H 14.44 NWISenior Spotlight Meet (#2)
2015-05-09 Douglas, Chris (2015) B-110H 14.48 w(3.3)Lake County Boys Championships (#1)
2015-04-24 Douglas, Chris (2015) B-110H 14.59 NWIDan Horyn Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Douglas, Chris (2015) B-110H 14.60 NWIDeerfield Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Douglas, Chris (2015) B-110H 14.61 IL#13 w(1.1)IL 3A Boys State Finals (#4)
2015-04-18 Douglas, Chris (2015) B-110H 14.63 NWIBartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Douglas, Chris (2015) B-110H 14.67 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-15 Douglas, Chris (2015) B-110H 14.68 pre NWICSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-15 Ackerson, Jamie (2015) B-110H 15.71 NWICSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-15 Ackerson, Jamie (2015) B-110H 15.76 pre NWICSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-30 Douglas, Chris (2015) B-300H 37.45 US#39 IL#4 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#1)
2015-05-09 Douglas, Chris (2015) B-300H 38.08 Lake County Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-21 Douglas, Chris (2015) B-300H 38.72 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-04-24 Douglas, Chris (2015) B-300H 38.79 Dan Horyn Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Douglas, Chris (2015) B-300H 38.81 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#3)
2015-05-15 Douglas, Chris (2015) B-300H 38.85 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Douglas, Chris (2015) B-300H 39.07 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Douglas, Chris (2015) B-300H 39.36 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Ackerson, Jamie (2015) B-300H 40.91 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-15 Ackerson, Jamie (2015) B-300H 41.01 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-09 Ackerson, Jamie (2015) B-300H 41.39 Lake County Boys Championships (#6)
2015-06-28 Flury, Henry (2016) B-HJ 6'4" IL#52 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#5)
2015-05-29 Flury, Hank (2016) B-HJ 6'4" IL#52 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2015-05-21 Flury, Hank (2016) B-HJ 6'3" IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-09 Flury, Hank (2016) B-HJ 6'3" Lake County Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Flury, Henry (2016) B-HJ 6'2" CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Flury, Hank (2016) B-HJ 6'0" Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Flury, Hank (2016) B-HJ 6'0" Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#2)
2015-07-12 Flury, Henry (2016) B-HJ 6'0" USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#8)
2015-04-18 Kogan, Charlie (2015) B-TJ 43'1.5" NWIBartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Kogan, Charlie (2015) B-TJ 42'7" NWIDeerfield Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Kogan, Charlie (2015) B-TJ 42'4.5" NWICSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-09 Kogan, Charlie (2015) B-TJ 41'6.5" NWILake County Boys Championships (#5)
2015-04-24 Kogan, Charlie (2015) B-TJ 41'6" NWIDan Horyn Invitational (#1)
2015-06-28 Gibson, Matt (2015) B-PV 12'11.5" USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#2)
2015-07-12 Gibson, Matt (2015) B-PV 12'11.5" USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#3)
2015-07-05 Gibson, Matt (2015) B-PV 12'11.5" USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#4)
2015-05-21 Welter, Blake (2015) B-PV 12'9" IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-05-09 Welter, Blake (2015) B-PV 12'6" Lake County Boys Championships (#4)
2015-05-15 Tonner, Graham (2015) B-DT 159'0" IL#48 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-21 Tonner, Graham (2015) B-DT 156'6" IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-04-18 Phipps, John (2015) B-DT 150'5" IL#90 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#4)
2015-05-09 Tonner, Graham (2015) B-DT 146'6" Lake County Boys Championships (#4)
2015-05-29 Tonner, Graham (2015) B-DT 141'10" pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#30)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.59 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.35 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.82 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.90 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#5)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.20 IL#83 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#2)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.28 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.44 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.95 Dan Horyn Invitational (#2)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.81 Lake County Boys Championships (#7)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.56 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:12.20 IL#82 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#4)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:28.50 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:29.36 Dan Horyn Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:35.98 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:37.60 IL#2 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#1)
2015-05-14 Lackner, Sophie (2017) G-100 13.06 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-04-30 Lackner, Sophie (2017) G-100 13.07 IL#88 w(0.1)Lake County Girls Championships (#9)
2015-05-14 Lackner, Sophie (2017) G-100 13.10 NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-04-30 Lackner, Sophie (2017) G-200 27.17 w(0)Lake County Girls Championships (#7)
2015-05-07 Emmerich, Michela (2016) G-200 27.34 NWICSL-North Girls Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-01 Osborn, Kelley (2018) G-1600 5:32.74 Niles North Lady Viking Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 Segall, Molly (2018) G-1600 5:32.80 Niles North Lady Viking Invitational (#5)
2015-05-14 Osborn, Abbey (2015) G-1600 5:39.85 IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#10)
2015-05-14 Emmerich, Michela (2016) G-300H 48.34 IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-07 Emmerich, Michela (2016) G-300H 48.93 CSL-North Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-30 Emmerich, Michela (2016) G-300H 49.06 Lake County Girls Championships (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-14 Avenaim, Jacob (2017) B-100 11.27 NWIAAU Central District Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-21 Avenaim, Jacob (2017) B-100 11.30 NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#3)
2012-05-04 Freedberg, Brett B-100 11.34 pre NWILake County Invitational
2015-05-15 Avenaim, Jacob (2017) B-100 11.35 NWICSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-15 Avenaim, Jacob (2017) B-100 11.35 pre NWICSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-21 Avenaim, Jacob (2017) B-100 11.35 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#6)
2010-05-07 Mosser, Joe (2011) B-100 11.48 NWILake County Invite
2015-04-18 Douglas, Chris (2015) B-200 22.31 NWIBartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#5)
2015-05-15 Douglas, Chris (2015) B-200 22.55 NWICSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-17 Heiser, Geoff B-200 22.74 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#5)
2015-05-15 Douglas, Chris (2015) B-200 22.76 pre NWICSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Douglas, Chris (2015) B-200 22.81 NWIDeerfield Boys Invitational (#3)
2011-05-13 Heiser, Geoff B-200 23.00 NWICentral Suburban League North Boys (#3)
2012-05-04 Heiser, Geoff B-200 23.13 pre NWILake County Invitational
2013-05-10 Middlebrook, Donald (2013) B-200 23.19 NWICSL-North Boys (#2)
2013-05-10 Middlebrook, Donald (2013) B-200 23.21 pre NWICSL-North Boys (#1)
2011-05-13 Heiser, Geoff B-200 23.22 pre NWICentral Suburban League North Boys (#4)
2011-05-13 Wehrheim, Shane B-200 23.22 pre NWICentral Suburban League North Boys (#4)
2012-04-17 Heiser, Geoff B-200 23.26 NWINiles N Viking Invitational (#3)
2012-05-17 Heiser, Geoff B-200 23.30 NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#7)
2013-05-16 Middlebrook, Donald (2013) B-400 50.97 IL#96 IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#5)
2013-05-10 Middlebrook, Donald (2013) B-400 51.30 CSL-North Boys (#1)
2012-04-14 Rabushka, Adam (2012) B-400 51.32 Flyin Hawk Invitational (#2)
2013-04-13 Middlebrook, Donald (2013) B-400 51.53 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#3)
2012-05-11 Middlebrook, Donald (2013) B-400 51.60 CSL - North Boys Championship (#3)
2011-05-13 Rabushka, Adam (2012) B-400 51.72 Central Suburban League North Boys (#2)
2013-04-06 Middlebrook, Donald (2013) B-400 51.80 Deerfield Invitational (#1)
2010-05-29 Wylie, Pat (2010) B-800 1:53.84 IL#6 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#3)
2015-05-30 Nash, Charles (2015) B-800 1:54.76 IL#19 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#9)
2010-05-21 Wylie, Pat (2010) B-800 1:55.20 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#1)
2015-05-15 Nash, Charles (2015) B-800 1:55.27 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2010-05-14 Wylie, Pat (2010) B-800 1:55.30 Central Suburban North Conference (#1)
2015-05-29 Nash, Charles (2015) B-800 1:55.46 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#9)
2015-05-21 Nash, Charles (2015) B-800 1:55.49 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#2)
2010-05-28 Wylie, Pat (2010) B-800 1:55.74 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#3)
2010-05-07 Wylie, Pat (2010) B-800 1:55.90 Lake County Invite (#1)
2012-05-17 Bowering, Makoto (2012) B-800 1:56.79 IL#49 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#4)
2015-05-09 Nash, Charles (2015) B-800 1:56.88 Lake County Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-21 Latronica, Jeremy (2015) B-800 1:57.11 IL#61 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#5)
2012-05-17 Nunez, Tristan B-800 1:57.17 IL#57 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#5)
2009-05-07 Kedar, Ilan B-800 1:57.84 IL#45 Lake County Invite
2013-04-16 Gold, Alex (2013) B-800 1:58.33 IL#91 Viking Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Nash, Charles (2015) B-800 1:58.39 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#2)
2011-05-06 Bowering, Makoto (2012) B-800 1:58.48 IL#91 Lake County Championships (#6)
2014-05-16 Nash, Charles (2015) B-800 1:58.56 CSL - North Boys Conf Meet (#1)
2012-05-11 Nunez, Tristan B-800 1:58.60 CSL - North Boys Championship (#3)
2014-05-22 Nash, Charles (2015) B-800 1:58.61 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#6)
2012-05-11 Bowering, Makoto (2012) B-800 1:58.70 CSL - North Boys Championship (#4)
2012-05-04 Bowering, Makoto (2012) B-800 1:58.74 Lake County Invitational (#5)
2009-05-07 Wylie, Pat (2010) B-800 1:59.10 IL#83 Lake County Invite
2012-05-04 Nunez, Tristan B-800 1:59.41 Lake County Invitational (#7)
2010-04-10 Wylie, Pat (2010) B-800 1:59.50 Deerfield Invite (#2)
2010-05-14 Haley, Brian (2010) B-800 1:59.90 Central Suburban North Conference (#3)
2012-04-14 Bowering, Makoto (2012) B-800 2:00.35 Flyin Hawk Invitational (#4)
2015-05-15 Latronica, Jeremy (2015) B-800 2:00.91 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2012-04-14 Nunez, Tristan B-800 2:01.23 Flyin Hawk Invitational (#5)
2014-04-12 Nash, Charles (2015) B-800 2:01.40 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#3)
2011-04-09 Bowering, Makoto (2012) B-800 2:01.70 Deerfield Invitational (#2)
2015-05-09 Latronica, Jeremy (2015) B-800 2:01.70 Lake County Boys Championships (#6)
2015-03-07 Nash, Charles (2015) B-800 2:01.90 IL#51 Maine East Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Latronica, Jeremy (2015) B-800 2:01.91 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#30)
2015-03-20 Nash, Charles (2015) B-800 2:02.00 CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2012-04-05 Nunez, Tristan B-800 2:02.40 Grant Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Latronica, Jeremy (2015) B-800 2:02.47 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#5)
2012-03-16 Bowering, Makoto (2012) B-800 2:02.60 IL#71 CSL-North Boys Indoor (#2)
2013-05-03 Brunk, Patrick (2013) B-800 2:02.77 Lake County Boys Championships (#12)
2010-03-19 Wylie, Pat (2010) B-800 2:03.00 IL#63 CSL-North Indoor Boys (#1)
2012-04-05 Bowering, Makoto (2012) B-800 2:03.00 Grant Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 Latronica, Jeremy (2015) B-800 2:03.00 IL#74 Maine East Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-03-20 Latronica, Jeremy (2015) B-800 2:03.00 CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2011-05-13 Bowering, Makoto (2012) B-800 2:03.11 Central Suburban League North Boys (#4)
2010-03-07 Wylie, Pat (2010) B-800 2:03.24 Maine East Invite (#2)
2014-05-22 Latronica, Jeremy (2015) B-800 2:03.40 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#12)
2012-05-25 Jacobs, Jack B-800 2:03.42 Race Under the Lights (#13)
2015-04-18 Latronica, Jeremy (2015) B-800 2:03.61 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#4)
2013-05-03 Nash, Charles (2015) B-800 2:03.69 Lake County Boys Championships (#15)
2012-05-25 Bowering, Makoto (2012) B-800 2:04.10 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#22)
2011-05-13 Nunez, Tristan B-800 2:04.69 Central Suburban League North Boys (#5)
2011-03-18 Bowering, Makoto (2012) B-800 2:04.80 CSL-North Boys Indoor (#3)
2011-03-05 Bowering, Makoto (2012) B-800 2:05.40 Maine East Invitational (#2)
2014-03-15 Nash, Charles (2015) B-800 2:05.50 Deerfield / Highland Park Boys Dual (#1)
2012-03-03 Bowering, Makoto (2012) B-800 2:05.60 Maine East Invitational (#3)
2012-03-10 Bowering, Makoto (2012) B-800 2:05.90 Highland Pk / Deerfield Boys Dual (#2)
2013-02-16 Brunk, Patrick (2013) B-800 2:06.80 Plainfield South Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-03-14 Latronica, Jeremy (2015) B-800 2:07.00 Deerfield / Highland Park Boys Dual (#1)
2014-02-22 Nash, Charles (2015) B-800 2:07.40 Plainfield South Boys Invitational #1 (#5)
2013-03-15 Brunk, Patrick (2013) B-800 2:07.70 CSL-North Boys Indoor (#4)
2014-03-08 Nash, Charles (2015) B-800 2:07.80 Maine East Invitational (#5)
2013-06-08 Gold, Alex (2013) B-1600 4:14.53 IL#10 Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet (#1)
2015-04-24 Nash, Charles (2015) B-1600 4:19.27 IL#38 Dan Horyn Invitational (#5)
2013-03-23 Gold, Alex (2013) B-1600 4:20.80 US#48 IL#7 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#2)
2013-05-10 Gold, Alex (2013) B-1600 4:20.85 CSL-North Boys (#1)
2013-05-16 Gold, Alex (2013) B-1600 4:21.34 IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-18 Nash, Charles (2015) B-1600 4:22.07 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Nash, Charles (2015) B-1600 4:24.25 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-09 Nash, Charles (2015) B-1600 4:25.06 Lake County Boys Championships (#3)
2014-04-25 Nash, Charles (2015) B-1600 4:25.10 IL#86 Dan Horyn Invitational (#5)
2010-05-14 Wylie, Pat (2010) B-1600 4:26.80 IL#89 Central Suburban North Conference (#1)
2015-03-20 Nash, Charles (2015) B-1600 4:27.10 IL#39 CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2013-05-03 Gold, Alex (2013) B-1600 4:27.21 Lake County Boys Championships (#3)
2013-03-15 Gold, Alex (2013) B-1600 4:28.70 CSL-North Boys Indoor (#1)
2013-04-13 Gold, Alex (2013) B-1600 4:28.91 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#1)
2013-04-16 Abosch, Jordan (2013) B-1600 4:29.49 Viking Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 Nash, Charles (2015) B-1600 4:29.70 Maine East Boys Invitational (#1)
2010-04-20 Wylie, Pat (2010) B-1600 4:30.00 Niles North Invite (#1)
2015-05-29 Anderson, Billy (2015) B-1600 4:30.44 EIU Race At State (#3)
2013-02-16 Gold, Alex (2013) B-1600 4:30.50 Plainfield South Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 Nash, Charles (2015) B-1600 4:30.50 Plainfield South Boys Invitational #1 (#3)
2010-05-07 Wylie, Pat (2010) B-1600 4:30.72 Lake County Invite (#3)
2012-04-17 Gold, Alex (2013) B-1600 4:30.98 Niles N Viking Invitational (#2)
2013-05-10 Abosch, Jordan (2013) B-1600 4:31.48 CSL-North Boys (#5)
2015-05-21 Anderson, Billy (2015) B-1600 4:31.68 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#10)
2011-05-06 Bowering, Makoto (2012) B-1600 4:32.03 Lake County Championships (#11)
2015-05-21 Nash, Charles (2015) B-1600 4:32.42 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#11)
2010-05-14 Bowering, Makoto (2012) B-1600 4:32.60 Central Suburban North Conference (#5)
2014-05-16 Nash, Charles (2015) B-1600 4:32.95 CSL - North Boys Conf Meet (#4)
2014-04-19 Nash, Charles (2015) B-1600 4:33.44 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#4)
2012-05-25 Jacobs, Jack B-1600 4:33.48 Race Under the Lights (#11)
2012-04-17 Farhi, Shai (2013) B-1600 4:33.48 Niles N Viking Invitational (#3)
2011-05-20 Gold, Alex (2013) B-1600 4:33.90 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#12)
2015-04-11 Nash, Charles (2015) B-1600 4:33.96 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-03-14 Nash, Charles (2015) B-1600 4:34.90 Deerfield / Highland Park Boys Dual (#1)
2014-05-22 Wolfe, Alex (2015) B-1600 4:35.14 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#11)
2013-03-02 Gold, Alex (2013) B-1600 4:35.20 Maine East Invitational (#2)
2013-05-25 Nash, Charles (2015) B-1600 4:35.57 EIU Race at State (#25)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Nash, Charles University of Iowa, IA (Big Ten Conference)
Douglas, Chris University of Iowa, IA (Big Ten Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Gold, Alex University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL (Big Ten Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Rabushka, Adam Emory University, GA (University Athletic Association)
Katz, Danny Dartmouth College, NH (Ivy Group)

2011
NameSchool
Liokumovich, Igor Harvard University, MA (Ivy Group)

2010
NameSchool
Wylie, Pat University of Pittsburgh-Pittsburgh Campus, PA (Big East Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State