Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Hinsdale Central, IL
City: HINSDALE
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-15 Fathizadeh, Sam (2017) B-5k_XC 15:58.60 IL#41 NXN Midwest Regional (#60)
2015-11-28 Evertsen, Blake (2017) B-5k_XC 15:59.50 IL#44 Foot Locker Midwest (#57)
2015-11-15 Evertsen, Blake (2017) B-5k_XC 16:02.70 NXN Midwest Regional (#73)
2015-11-15 Brenk, Chris (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.80 IL#72 NXN Midwest Regional (#108)
2015-11-28 Brenk, Chris (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.90 Jr/Sr Foot Locker Midwest (#1)
2015-11-15 Hill, Nathan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.60 NXN Midwest Regional (#148)
2015-09-12 Evertsen, Blake (2017) B-3m_XC 14:25.80 IL#7 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#2)
2015-11-07 Evertsen, Blake (2017) B-3m_XC 14:26.00 IL 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-09-26 Evertsen, Blake (2017) B-3m_XC 14:45.90 Palatine Invitational (#2)
2015-09-12 Irvine, Andrew (2016) B-3m_XC 14:55.90 IL#68 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#15)
2015-09-12 Brenk, Chris (2016) B-3m_XC 14:56.10 IL#73 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#16)
2015-09-05 Evertsen, Blake (2017) B-3m_XC 15:00.20 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#1)
2015-11-07 Brenk, Chris (2016) B-3m_XC 15:02.00 IL 3A State Meet (#41)
2015-09-05 Brenk, Chris (2016) B-3m_XC 15:05.80 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#2)
2015-09-12 Fathizadeh, Sam (2017) B-3m_XC 15:06.70 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#26)
2015-10-07 Brenk, Chris (2016) B-3m_XC 15:13.40 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#4)
2015-10-31 Evertsen, Blake (2017) B-3m_XC 15:14.70 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#3)
2015-10-24 Brenk, Chris (2016) B-3m_XC 15:15.23 IL 3A Lyons Township Regional (#2)
2015-10-24 Planson, Ethan (2017) B-3m_XC 15:17.50 IL 3A Lyons Township Regional (#3)
2015-09-26 Brenk, Chris (2016) B-3m_XC 15:19.80 Palatine Invitational (#18)
2015-09-12 Planson, Ethan (2017) B-3m_XC 15:20.90 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#39)
2015-09-26 Hill, Nathan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:21.20 Palatine Invitational (#19)
2015-11-07 Doorhy, Ryan (2017) B-3m_XC 15:22.00 IL 3A State Meet (#80)
2015-10-24 Irvine, Andrew (2016) B-3m_XC 15:23.31 IL 3A Lyons Township Regional (#4)
2015-10-07 Hill, Nathan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:25.20 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#11)
2015-10-07 Irvine, Andrew (2016) B-3m_XC 15:25.70 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#12)
2015-09-12 Hill, Nathan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:26.10 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#46)
2015-09-12 Doorhy, Ryan (2017) B-3m_XC 15:26.90 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#49)
2015-09-26 Fathizadeh, Sam (2017) B-3m_XC 15:28.40 Palatine Invitational (#29)
2015-10-07 Planson, Ethan (2017) B-3m_XC 15:28.50 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#14)
2015-11-07 Planson, Ethan (2017) B-3m_XC 15:29.00 IL 3A State Meet (#101)
2015-10-07 Fathizadeh, Sam (2017) B-3m_XC 15:29.70 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#15)
2015-11-07 Fathizadeh, Sam (2017) B-3m_XC 15:31.00 IL 3A State Meet (#109)
2015-09-26 Doorhy, Ryan (2017) B-3m_XC 15:31.50 Palatine Invitational (#34)
2015-09-12 O'Connell, Sean (2018) B-3m_XC 15:32.10 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#56)
2015-10-24 Doorhy, Ryan (2017) B-3m_XC 15:33.74 IL 3A Lyons Township Regional (#6)
2015-10-31 Brenk, Chris (2016) B-3m_XC 15:34.70 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#11)
2015-09-05 Hill, Nathan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:36.30 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#19)
2015-09-12 Grundberg, Emmett (2017) B-3m_XC 15:41.80 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#73)
2015-10-07 Doorhy, Ryan (2017) B-3m_XC 15:42.70 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#25)
2015-10-31 Planson, Ethan (2017) B-3m_XC 15:44.10 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#15)
2015-10-24 O'Connell, Sean (2018) B-3m_XC 15:44.85 IL 3A Lyons Township Regional (#10)
2015-09-05 Doorhy, Ryan (2017) B-3m_XC 15:45.90 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#23)
2015-09-26 Irvine, Andrew (2016) B-3m_XC 15:47.70 Palatine Invitational (#55)
2015-10-31 Irvine, Andrew (2016) B-3m_XC 15:49.20 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#16)
2015-09-05 O'Connell, Sean (2018) B-3m_XC 15:52.50 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#26)
2015-11-07 Irvine, Andrew (2016) B-3m_XC 15:54.00 IL 3A State Meet (#154)
2015-09-05 Fathizadeh, Sam (2017) B-3m_XC 15:58.60 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#33)
2015-10-31 Doorhy, Ryan (2017) B-3m_XC 15:58.90 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#20)
2015-11-07 Hill, Nathan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:59.00 IL 3A State Meet (#159)
2015-11-15 Zaher, Anne (2016) G-5k_XC 18:18.80 IL#11 NXN Midwest Regional (#26)
2015-11-28 Zaher, Anne (2016) G-5k_XC 18:32.20 Foot Locker Midwest (#30)
2015-11-15 Revord, Reilly (2018) G-5k_XC 18:36.70 IL#14 NXN Midwest Regional (#41)
2015-09-19 Revord, Reilly (2018) G-5k_XC 18:36.80 Flashrock XC invitational (#5)
2015-09-19 McCabe, Grace (2018) G-5k_XC 19:08.80 IL#45 Flashrock XC invitational (#12)
2015-11-07 Revord, Reilly (2018) G-3m_XC 16:44.00 IL#8 IL 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-11-07 Zaher, Anne (2016) G-3m_XC 16:58.00 IL#22 IL 3A State Meet (#17)
2015-09-12 Revord, Reilly (2018) G-3m_XC 17:03.00 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#6)
2015-10-07 Revord, Reilly (2018) G-3m_XC 17:15.70 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#5)
2015-11-07 McCabe, Grace (2018) G-3m_XC 17:23.00 IL#40 IL 3A State Meet (#28)
2015-10-24 Revord, Reilly (2018) G-3m_XC 17:33.89 IL 3A Lyons Township Regional (#1)
2015-07-24 Zaher, Anne (2016) G-3m_XC 17:35.00 Detweiller at Dark (#3)
2015-10-24 Zaher, Anne (2016) G-3m_XC 17:47.06 IL 3A Lyons Township Regional (#3)
2015-10-31 Revord, Reilly (2018) G-3m_XC 18:01.50 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#1)
2015-11-07 Stevens, Mackie (2016) G-3m_XC 18:02.00 IL 3A State Meet (#81)
2015-10-07 McCabe, Grace (2018) G-3m_XC 18:03.90 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#25)
2015-10-07 Stevens, Mackie (2016) G-3m_XC 18:04.30 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#26)
2015-10-24 McCabe, Grace (2018) G-3m_XC 18:04.32 IL 3A Lyons Township Regional (#5)
2015-10-31 Zaher, Anne (2016) G-3m_XC 18:09.00 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#2)
2015-10-03 Revord, Reilly (2018) G-3m_XC 18:12.00 St. Charles North Invitational (#6)
2015-09-12 McCabe, Grace (2018) G-3m_XC 18:13.80 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#42)
2015-09-05 Revord, Reilly (2018) G-3m_XC 18:15.40 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#9)
2015-09-05 McCabe, Grace (2018) G-3m_XC 18:15.60 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#10)
2015-09-12 Stevens, Mackie (2016) G-3m_XC 18:16.30 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#45)
2015-10-31 McCabe, Grace (2018) G-3m_XC 18:18.10 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#4)
2015-10-24 Stevens, Mackie (2016) G-3m_XC 18:18.51 IL 3A Lyons Township Regional (#8)
2015-11-07 Caveney, Molly (2017) G-3m_XC 18:25.00 IL 3A State Meet (#125)
2015-10-03 McCabe, Grace (2018) G-3m_XC 18:30.80 St. Charles North Invitational (#9)
2015-09-05 Stevens, Mackie (2016) G-3m_XC 18:35.50 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#18)
2015-10-31 Stevens, Mackie (2016) G-3m_XC 18:40.40 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#12)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-16 Hillock, Matt (2016) B-100 11.34 pre NWIWSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-01 Bobak, Christian (2016) B-100 11.36 NWILWW Warrior Invitational (#6)
2015-05-16 Hillock, Matt (2016) B-100 11.39 NWIWSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-18 Reilly, James (2015) B-200 22.56 pre NWIBud Mohns Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Muhammad, Kareem (2016) B-200 22.59 NWIIL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-22 Muhammad, Kareem (2016) B-200 22.60 pre NWIIL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-04-18 Reilly, James (2015) B-200 22.76 IL#68 w(1.7)Bud Mohns Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Muhammad, Kareem (2016) B-200 22.88 NWILWW Warrior Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 Reilly, James (2015) B-200 22.92 pre NWIWSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-22 Reilly, James (2015) B-200 22.93 pre NWIIL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#9)
2015-05-16 Reilly, James (2015) B-200 22.94 NWIWSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-01 Reilly, James (2015) B-200 23.31 pre NWILWW Warrior Invitational (#5)
2015-05-16 Muhammad, Kareem (2016) B-200 23.32 pre NWIWSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#7)
2015-05-01 Muhammad, Kareem (2016) B-200 23.38 pre NWILWW Warrior Invitational (#6)
2015-05-22 Lillard, Dan (2016) B-400 51.21 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-01 Reilly, James (2015) B-400 51.53 LWW Warrior Invitational (#5)
2015-04-18 Reilly, James (2015) B-400 51.70 Bud Mohns Invitational (#4)
2015-05-21 Hall, Jake (2014) B-400 52.27 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-09 Hill, Nathan (2016) B-800 2:00.10 WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-05-22 Tobia, Matt (2015) B-800 2:01.20 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-09 Maydanchik, Max (2015) B-800 2:01.30 WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-05-16 Tobia, Matt (2015) B-800 2:01.66 WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#8)
2015-05-09 Gartner, Griffin (2015) B-800 2:02.10 WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-05-01 Gartner, Griffin (2015) B-800 2:02.54 LWW Warrior Invitational (#5)
2015-04-18 Tobia, Matt (2015) B-800 2:02.77 Bud Mohns Invitational (#3)
2015-04-29 Fathizadeh, Sam (2017) B-800 2:02.80 Hinsdale Central Boys Sophomore Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Belgrad, Jacob (2017) B-800 2:03.04 Bud Mohns Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Domiano, Alex (2015) B-800 2:03.08 LWW Warrior Invitational (#6)
2015-05-22 Fathizadeh, Sam (2017) B-800 2:03.16 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#10)
2015-05-29 Feldman, Josh (2015) B-800 2:03.62 EIU Race At State (#5)
2015-05-16 Fathizadeh, Sam (2017) B-800 2:04.27 WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-01 Irvine, Andrew (2016) B-800 2:04.28 LWW Warrior Invitational (#7)
2015-05-09 Evertsen, Blake (2017) B-1600 4:19.70 IL#40 WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Evertsen, Blake (2017) B-1600 4:21.07 WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-22 Feldman, Josh (2015) B-1600 4:23.73 IL#86 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-22 Evertsen, Blake (2017) B-1600 4:25.73 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-09 Domiano, Alex (2015) B-1600 4:27.20 WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-05-09 Tandle, Nick (2015) B-1600 4:30.50 WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-05-16 Tandle, Nick (2015) B-1600 4:30.78 WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#8)
2015-04-18 Domiano, Alex (2015) B-1600 4:33.11 Bud Mohns Invitational (#5)
2015-05-29 Tandle, Nick (2015) B-1600 4:33.72 EIU Race At State (#14)
2015-05-09 Belgrad, Jacob (2017) B-1600 4:35.10 WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-05-09 Irvine, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:36.10 WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-05-01 Belgrad, Jacob (2017) B-1600 4:36.20 LWW Warrior Invitational (#10)
2015-05-09 Doorhy, Ryan (2017) B-1600 4:37.20 WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Muhammad, Kareem (2016) B-55 6.65 IL#33 pre WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-21 Muhammad, Kareem (2016) B-55 6.65 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2014-03-21 Roberts, Derrick (2014) B-55 6.68 IL#48 WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#2)
2014-03-21 Roberts, Derrick (2014) B-55 6.69 pre WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#1)
2015-02-28 Muhammad, Kareem (2016) B-55 6.69 pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#7)
2014-02-22 Muhammad, Kareem (2016) B-55 6.76 IL#98 F/S pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-02-22 Muhammad, Kareem (2016) B-55 6.78 F/S Proviso West Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-03-21 Muhammad, Kareem (2016) B-55 6.79 pre WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#1)
2012-03-16 Liss, Robert (2012) B-55 6.79 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#6)
2014-03-21 Muhammad, Kareem (2016) B-55 6.80 WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#1)
2014-02-22 Roberts, Derrick (2014) B-55 6.82 Pre 1 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#3)
2012-03-16 Liss, Robert (2012) B-55 6.83 pre WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#7)
2014-02-22 Johnson, Sam (2015) B-55 6.85 Pre 4 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#5)
2013-03-15 Muhammad, Kareem (2016) B-55 6.88 F/S WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#3)
2013-03-15 Muhammad, Kareem (2016) B-55 6.95 F/S WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#6)
2012-02-25 Liss, Robert (2012) B-55 6.98 pre Proviso West Invitational (#14)
2014-03-21 Botsoe, Chris B-55 6.99 pre WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#12)
2014-05-16 Martell, Ian (2014) B-100 10.93 pre NWIWSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet (#5)
2015-05-16 Hillock, Matt (2016) B-100 11.34 pre NWIWSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2013-06-23 Roberts, Derek (2014) B-100 11.35 pre NWIUSATF JO IL Assc Champs (#10)
2015-05-01 Bobak, Christian (2016) B-100 11.36 NWILWW Warrior Invitational (#6)
2012-05-17 Liss, Robert (2012) B-100 11.37 NWIIL 3A Lockport Sectional (#6)
2015-05-16 Hillock, Matt (2016) B-100 11.39 NWIWSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2014-05-23 Stiff, Kyle (2014) B-200 22.33 NWIIL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-04-19 Roberts, Derek (2014) B-200 22.36 NWIBud Mohns Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Reilly, James (2015) B-200 22.56 pre NWIBud Mohns Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Stiff, Kyle (2014) B-200 22.56 NWIIL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-22 Muhammad, Kareem (2016) B-200 22.59 NWIIL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-22 Muhammad, Kareem (2016) B-200 22.60 pre NWIIL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-05-23 Roberts, Derek (2014) B-200 22.62 NWIIL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-05-09 Roberts, Derrick (2014) B-200 22.67 NWIMcCarthy Memorial Invitational (#2)
2014-05-30 Stiff, Kyle (2014) B-200 22.69 IL#59 pre w(0.8)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#22)
2014-05-02 Roberts, Derek (2014) B-200 22.71 NWILWW Warrior Invitational (#2)
2014-05-09 Stiff, Kyle (2014) B-200 22.72 pre NWIMcCarthy Memorial Invitational (#4)
2015-04-18 Reilly, James (2015) B-200 22.76 IL#68 w(1.7)Bud Mohns Invitational (#2)
2013-05-17 Stiff, Kyle (2014) B-200 22.78 pre NWIIL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-16 Stiff, Kyle (2014) B-200 22.78 NWIWSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet (#4)
2014-04-19 Stiff, Kyle (2014) B-200 22.82 NWIBud Mohns Invitational (#4)
2015-05-01 Muhammad, Kareem (2016) B-200 22.88 NWILWW Warrior Invitational (#3)
2014-05-09 Stiff, Kyle (2014) B-200 22.89 NWIMcCarthy Memorial Invitational (#4)
2015-05-16 Reilly, James (2015) B-200 22.92 pre NWIWSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-22 Reilly, James (2015) B-200 22.93 pre NWIIL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#9)
2015-05-16 Reilly, James (2015) B-200 22.94 NWIWSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2013-05-17 Stiff, Kyle (2014) B-200 23.01 NWIIL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional (#4)
2012-05-11 Furlong, Connor (2012) B-200 23.02 pre NWIWSC-Silver Boys Conference (#4)
2014-05-16 Roberts, Derek (2014) B-200 23.04 NWIWSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet (#5)
2014-03-21 Nwosu, Nkemjika (2014) B-200 23.07 IL#40 WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#2)
2013-05-11 Stiff, Kyle (2014) B-200 23.08 NWIWSC-Silver Boys (#4)
2012-05-11 Furlong, Connor (2012) B-200 23.08 NWIWSC-Silver Boys Conference (#5)
2014-05-09 Roberts, Derrick (2014) B-200 23.10 pre NWIMcCarthy Memorial Invitational (#2)
2012-04-14 Furlong, Connor (2012) B-200 23.15 pre NWIBud Mohns Invitational (#2)
2014-05-16 Roberts, Derek (2014) B-200 23.17 pre NWIWSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet (#5)
2014-05-16 Stiff, Kyle (2014) B-200 23.29 pre NWIWSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet (#6)
2015-05-01 Reilly, James (2015) B-200 23.31 pre NWILWW Warrior Invitational (#5)
2015-05-16 Muhammad, Kareem (2016) B-200 23.32 pre NWIWSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#7)
2012-04-14 Furlong, Connor (2012) B-200 23.35 NWIBud Mohns Invitational (#4)
2010-05-01 Twardowski, Victor (2010) B-200 23.36 NWIJim Arnold Invite (#13)
2010-05-01 Twardowski, Victor (2010) B-200 23.36 pre NWIJim Arnold Invite (#13)
2015-05-01 Muhammad, Kareem (2016) B-200 23.38 pre NWILWW Warrior Invitational (#6)
2012-05-11 Roberts, Derek (2014) B-200 23.40 F/S NWIWSC-Silver Boys Conference (#1)
2015-03-21 Reilly, James (2015) B-200 23.42 IL#81 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-03-21 Muhammad, Kareem (2016) B-200 23.52 IL#97 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2012-02-25 Furlong, Connor (2012) B-200 23.57 IL#80 Proviso West Invitational (#2)
2014-03-21 Stiff, Kyle (2014) B-200 23.93 WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#6)
2012-03-16 Furlong, Connor (2012) B-200 24.15 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#11)
2015-02-28 Lillard, Dan (2016) B-200 24.26 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#11)
2011-05-27 Cherry, Ben (2011) B-400 49.54 IL#33 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#12)
2011-05-20 Cherry, Ben (2011) B-400 49.70 IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#1)
2011-05-14 Cherry, Ben (2011) B-400 49.74 WSC-Silver Boys Championship (#1)
2010-05-29 Kiser, Chris (2010) B-400 50.20 IL#62 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#7)
2012-04-14 Furlong, Connor (2012) B-400 50.40 IL#88 Bud Mohns Invitational (#1)
2010-05-28 Kiser, Chris (2010) B-400 50.42 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#4)
2012-05-11 Furlong, Connor (2012) B-400 50.67 WSC-Silver Boys Conference (#2)
2011-04-16 Cherry, Ben (2011) B-400 51.00 Bud Mohns Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 Furlong, Connor (2012) B-400 51.00 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Lillard, Dan (2016) B-400 51.21 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#5)
2012-05-11 Callahan, Patrick (2014) B-400 51.27 F/S WSC-Silver Boys Conference (#1)
2012-05-11 Roberts, Derek (2014) B-400 51.38 F/S WSC-Silver Boys Conference (#2)
2012-05-17 Furlong, Connor (2012) B-400 51.39 IL 3A Lockport Sectional (#4)
2015-03-21 Reilly, James (2015) B-400 51.43 IL#24 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-01 Reilly, James (2015) B-400 51.53 LWW Warrior Invitational (#5)
2010-05-14 Cray, Jordan (2010) B-400 51.54 West Suburban Silver Conference (#7)
2015-04-18 Reilly, James (2015) B-400 51.70 Bud Mohns Invitational (#4)
2012-02-25 Furlong, Connor (2012) B-400 51.96 IL#46 Proviso West Invitational (#3)
2012-03-16 Furlong, Connor (2012) B-400 52.03 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#2)
2013-05-11 Hyland, Trent (2014) B-400 52.24 WSC-Silver Boys (#8)
2015-05-21 Hall, Jake (2014) B-400 52.27 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-02-28 Lillard, Dan (2016) B-400 52.28 IL#55 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#3)
2012-05-17 Callahan, Patrick (2014) B-400 52.36 IL 3A Lockport Sectional (#6)
2012-04-27 Ticho, Gideon (2013) B-400 52.50 Warrior Invitational (#3)
2011-02-26 Furlong, Connor (2012) B-400 52.63 IL#68 Proviso West Invitational (#3)
2014-03-14 Hyland, Trent (2014) B-400 52.87 IL#79 Batavia Boys Open (#1)
2013-03-15 Ticho, Gideon (2013) B-400 52.96 IL#61 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#4)
2015-02-28 Reilly, James (2015) B-400 53.03 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#5)
2013-03-15 Riley, James (2015) B-400 53.43 IL#83 F/S WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#1)
2013-03-15 Hyland, Trent (2014) B-400 53.68 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#7)
2013-02-23 Ticho, Gideon (2013) B-400 53.73 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#5)
2014-02-22 Riley, James (2015) B-400 53.82 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-03-21 Lillard, Dan (2016) B-600 1:23.93 US#79 IL#4 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2012-03-16 Vonmallinckrodt, Max (2012) B-600 1:25.16 IL#5 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#2)
2014-03-21 Hyland, Trent (2014) B-600 1:25.61 IL#4 WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#3)
2011-03-18 Cherry, Ben (2011) B-600 1:25.87 IL#6 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship (#1)
2012-02-25 Vonmallinckrodt, Max (2012) B-600 1:26.54 Proviso West Invitational (#1)
2015-02-20 Lillard, Dan (2016) B-600 1:26.70 Proviso West Boys Meet #3 (#1)
2015-03-21 Gartner, Griffin (2015) B-600 1:27.77 IL#27 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2011-02-26 Cherry, Ben (2011) B-600 1:27.83 Proviso West Invitational (#2)
2013-03-15 Gachira, Nigel (2014) B-600 1:27.99 IL#17 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#6)
2014-02-22 Hyland, Trent (2014) B-600 1:28.29 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#5)
2012-03-02 Vonmallinckrodt, Max (2012) B-600 1:28.30 Hinsdale C Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-03-15 Korompilas, Mike (2013) B-600 1:28.86 IL#27 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#7)
2014-03-21 Gartner, Griffin (2015) B-600 1:29.05 IL#24 WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#8)
2013-02-23 Gachira, Nigel (2014) B-600 1:29.12 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#8)
2013-03-01 Korompilas, Mike (2013) B-600 1:29.90 Hinsdale Central Boys 6 Team Meet (#1)
1899-12-30 Hulick, Rob (2000) B-800 1:53.01 US#30 IL#3 Class AA (#3)
2011-04-16 Fayette, Billy (2011) B-800 1:58.90 Bud Mohns Invitational (#2)
2014-04-19 Huang, Kevin (2014) B-800 1:59.01 Bud Mohns Invitational (#3)
2011-05-06 Vonmallinckrodt, Max (2012) B-800 1:59.30 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#4)
2014-04-19 Hyland, Trent (2014) B-800 1:59.67 Bud Mohns Invitational (#4)
2012-05-11 Pedersen, Neil (2012) B-800 1:59.91 WSC-Silver Boys Conference (#4)
2012-07-29 Vonmallinckrodt, Max (2012) B-800 1:59.93 pre USATF Ntl JO YM YW (#24)
2014-05-09 Hall, Jake (2014) B-800 1:59.97 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#4)
2015-05-09 Hill, Nathan (2016) B-800 2:00.10 WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2012-05-04 Korompilas, Mike (2013) B-800 2:00.20 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#5)
2012-04-14 Owens, Ted (2012) B-800 2:00.21 Bud Mohns Invitational (#1)
2014-05-09 Hill, Nathan (2016) B-800 2:00.78 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Magnesen, Billy University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL (Big Ten Conference)
Callahan, Patrick University of Chicago, IL (University Athletic Association)
Huang, Kevin Harvey Mudd College, CA (Not Affiliated)

2013
NameSchool
Hardies, Jill University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, NC (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Schwarz, Kayla DePaul University, IL (Big East Conference)
Fayette, Billy University of Richmond, VA (Atlantic 10 Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Green, Stephanie University of Pennsylvania, PA (Ivy Group)
Roush, Lauren University of Maine, ME (America East Conference)
Darbandi, Arash University of Illinois at Chicago, IL (Horizon League)

2003
NameSchool
Laney, Jordan University of Iowa, IA (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State