Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: John Hersey, IL
City: ARLINGTON HEIGHTS
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-19 Fredian, Jack (2018) B-3m_XC 15:35.20 F/S Richard Spring Invitational (#4)
2015-09-19 Gerardi, Dan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:36.50 Richard Spring Invitational (#64)
2015-10-17 Svienty, Sam (2017) B-3m_XC 15:36.79 Mid Suburban League Championships (#12)
2015-09-26 Paton, Kevin (2016) B-3m_XC 15:38.60 Palatine Invitational (#40)
2015-10-17 Gerardi, Dan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:39.22 Mid Suburban League Championships (#13)
2015-09-19 Paton, Kevin (2016) B-3m_XC 15:39.80 Richard Spring Invitational (#78)
2015-09-19 Stonequist, Brendan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:50.10 Richard Spring Invitational (#107)
2015-09-26 Fredian, Jack (2018) B-3m_XC 15:50.70 Soph Palatine Invitational (#2)
2015-09-19 Hyndman, Andrew (2017) B-3m_XC 15:50.80 Richard Spring Invitational (#109)
2015-09-19 Thiesen, Ryan (2018) B-3m_XC 15:58.30 F/S Richard Spring Invitational (#17)
2015-09-19 Schwaba, Tom B-3m_XC 15:59.90 Richard Spring Invitational (#134)
2015-10-24 Svienty, Sam (2017) B-3m_XC 16:00.00 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Regional (#4)
2015-09-19 Cunningham, Quinn (2018) B-3m_XC 16:00.10 F/S Richard Spring Invitational (#18)
2015-10-17 Bowes, Hailey (2017) G-3m_XC 18:25.17 Mid Suburban League Championships (#10)
2015-09-19 Bowes, Hailey (2017) G-3m_XC 18:28.20 Richard Spring Invitational (#44)
2015-10-03 Harden, Sarah (2017) G-3m_XC 18:30.40 Flt 2 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#15)
2015-09-19 Harden, Sarah (2017) G-3m_XC 18:45.30 Richard Spring Invitational (#70)
2015-10-03 Bowes, Hailey (2017) G-3m_XC 18:47.70 Flt 1 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#22)
2015-10-17 Harden, Sarah (2017) G-3m_XC 18:56.77 Mid Suburban League Championships (#21)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-15 Polfuss, Jared (2016) B-200 23.15 pre NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#10)
2015-04-18 Polfuss, Jared (2016) B-200 23.17 NWIBartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#12)
2015-04-28 Polfuss, Jared (2016) B-200 23.30 NWIMSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#3)
2015-05-15 Wagner, Grant B-200 23.36 pre NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#13)
2015-05-21 Svoboda, Kyle (2015) B-400 49.76 IL#43 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-29 Svoboda, Kyle (2015) B-400 50.34 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#21)
2015-05-15 Svoboda, Kyle (2015) B-400 50.77 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#2)
2015-04-28 Svoboda, Kyle (2015) B-400 51.89 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#2)
2015-05-15 Rodriguez, David (2015) B-800 1:55.26 IL#24 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Ziegenhorn, Kevin (2015) B-800 1:57.35 IL#72 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#4)
2015-05-01 Ziegenhorn, Kevin (2015) B-800 1:58.69 Wanner Knights Invitational (#5)
2015-04-18 Svoboda, Kyle (2015) B-800 2:00.11 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Ziegenhorn, Kevin (2015) B-800 2:00.12 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#2)
2015-04-28 Ziegenhorn, Kevin (2015) B-800 2:00.54 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#2)
2015-05-21 Paton, Kevin (2016) B-800 2:00.97 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#10)
2015-05-01 Harden, Seth (2015) B-800 2:01.39 Wanner Knights Invitational (#12)
2015-04-24 Rodriguez, David (2015) B-800 2:02.00 Travis ABC Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Von der Lippe, Grant (2015) B-800 2:04.40 Travis ABC Invitational (#2)
2015-04-28 Harden, Seth (2015) B-800 2:04.47 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#4)
2015-05-15 Wagner, Eric B-800 2:04.66 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#2)
2015-06-05 Ziegenhorn, Kevin (2015) B-1500 4:16.43 IL#34 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#5)
2015-06-05 Rodriguez, David (2015) B-1500 4:17.13 IL#39 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#7)
2015-05-01 Rodriguez, David (2015) B-1600 4:17.24 IL#25 Wanner Knights Invitational (#9)
2015-05-21 Rodriguez, David (2015) B-1600 4:18.06 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-15 Rodriguez, David (2015) B-1600 4:21.78 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#4)
2015-04-14 Rodriguez, David (2015) B-1600 4:27.20 Barrington Boys Triangular (#2)
2015-04-28 Rodriguez, David (2015) B-1600 4:27.83 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#1)
2015-04-14 Ziegenhorn, Kevin (2015) B-1600 4:28.50 Barrington Boys Triangular (#3)
2015-05-15 Plischke, Josh (2015) B-1600 4:28.63 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#10)
2015-05-29 Rodriguez, David (2015) B-1600 4:31.61 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#24)
2015-04-24 Plischke, Josh (2015) B-1600 4:33.70 Travis ABC Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 Svienty, Sam (2017) B-1600 4:33.70 Wanner Knights Invitational (#19)
2015-04-28 Plischke, Josh (2015) B-1600 4:34.18 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#5)
2015-06-05 Rodriguez, David (2015) B-1600 4:34.37 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#9)
2015-06-05 Ziegenhorn, Kevin (2015) B-1600 4:34.82 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#5)
2015-04-24 Svienty, Sam (2017) B-1600 4:37.40 Travis ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Von der Lippe, Grant (2015) B-1600 4:39.89 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Paton, Kevin (2016) B-1600 4:43.08 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#5)
2015-04-18 Svienty, Sam (2017) B-1600 4:44.40 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Gerardi, Dan (2016) B-1600 4:44.70 Travis ABC Invitational (#3)
2015-05-21 Svienty, Sam (2017) B-1600 4:44.91 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#13)
2015-06-05 Rodriguez, David (2015) B-Mile 4:36.06 IL#40 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#9)
2015-06-05 Ziegenhorn, Kevin (2015) B-Mile 4:36.73 IL#41 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#5)
2015-05-01 Plischke, Josh (2015) B-3200 9:26.51 IL#43 Wanner Knights Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 Plischke, Josh (2015) B-3200 9:26.93 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-04-18 Rodriguez, David (2015) B-3200 9:39.67 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Ziegenhorn, Kevin (2015) B-3200 9:40.90 Travis ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Plischke, Josh (2015) B-3200 9:44.16 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#2)
2015-04-28 Von der Lippe, Grant (2015) B-3200 9:50.32 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#4)
2015-04-28 Svienty, Sam (2017) B-3200 9:51.53 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#5)
2015-05-30 Plischke, Josh (2015) B-3200 9:54.23 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#40)
2015-05-15 Svienty, Sam (2017) B-3200 9:58.34 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#9)
2015-05-21 Von der Lippe, Grant (2015) B-3200 9:59.89 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#13)
2015-05-15 Krupa, Jacob (2017) B-3200 10:01.08 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#5)
2015-05-15 Gerardi, Dan (2016) B-3200 10:06.51 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#11)
2015-04-24 Paton, Kevin (2016) B-3200 10:07.20 Travis ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Gerardi, Dan (2016) B-3200 10:08.22 Wanner Knights Invitational (#20)
2015-04-28 Krupa, Jacob (2017) B-3200 10:15.48 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#1)
2015-05-21 Anderson, Erik (2015) B-LJ 20'10.75" NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-15 Anderson, Erik (2015) B-LJ 20'7.5" NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#5)
2015-05-01 Anderson, Erik (2015) B-LJ 20'7" NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#7)
2015-04-18 Anderson, Erik (2015) B-LJ 20'6.5" NWIBartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#6)
2015-05-15 Monckton, Cole (2015) B-TJ 44'6.5" NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-21 Monckton, Cole (2015) B-TJ 43'8.25" NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-21 Polfuss, Jared (2016) B-TJ 43'7.75" NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-29 Polfuss, Jared (2016) B-TJ 43'2.5" pre w(2.8)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#20)
2015-05-29 Monckton, Cole (2015) B-TJ 43'2.5" IL#27 pre w(1.9)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#20)
2015-04-28 Monckton, Cole (2015) B-TJ 43'0.75" NWIMSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#1)
2015-05-01 Monckton, Cole (2015) B-TJ 43'0.5" NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#4)
2015-05-15 Polfuss, Jared (2016) B-TJ 42'11.5" NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#2)
2015-04-24 Monckton, Cole (2015) B-TJ 42'8" NWITravis ABC Invitational (#2)
2015-04-14 Monckton, Cole (2015) B-TJ 42'7.5" NWIBarrington Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-05-01 Polfuss, Jared (2016) B-TJ 42'3.75" NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#5)
2015-05-21 Bayless, Cody (2015) B-SP 51'3" IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-04-18 Bayless, Cody (2015) B-SP 51'3" IL#64 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 Bayless, Cody (2015) B-SP 50'9" Wanner Knights Invitational (#5)
2015-04-14 Pavlenko, Vlad (2015) B-SP 49'9" Barrington Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-04-16 Bayless, Cody (2015) B-SP 49'5.5" Fremd Throwers Invitational (#4)
2015-04-16 Pavlenko, Vlad (2015) B-SP 49'1" Fremd Throwers Invitational (#5)
2015-05-15 Pavlenko, Vlad (2015) B-SP 48'11" Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#4)
2015-04-28 Bayless, Cody (2015) B-SP 48'8.5" MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#1)
2015-04-24 Bayless, Cody (2015) B-SP 48'8" Travis ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Bayless, Cody (2015) B-SP 48'1.5" Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#7)
2015-04-14 Bayless, Cody (2015) B-SP 47'11.5" Barrington Boys Triangular (#2)
2015-05-01 Pavlenko, Vlad (2015) B-SP 47'0" Wanner Knights Invitational (#10)
2015-05-21 Kane, Austin (2015) B-DT 149'5" IL#98 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-21 Smith, Clayton (2016) B-DT 144'0" IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-15 Kane, Austin (2015) B-DT 144'0" Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#4)
2015-04-24 Kane, Austin (2015) B-DT 143'1" Travis ABC Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Smith, Clayton (2016) B-DT 142'9" Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#5)
2015-04-16 Kane, Austin (2015) B-DT 141'1" Fremd Throwers Invitational (#5)
2015-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.32 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#2)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.36 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.72 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#7)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.67 Wanner Knights Invitational (#9)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.70 Travis ABC Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.52 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#7)
2015-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.74 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#3)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.92 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#6)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.11 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#3)
2015-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.30 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#2)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.00 Travis ABC Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:55.18 IL#16 Wanner Knights Invitational (#3)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:55.97 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.42 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#15)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:09.28 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 Garrett, Ryan (2014) B-55 6.86 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#11)
2012-03-17 Garrett, Ryan (2014) B-55 6.86 pre Mid Suburban League Invitational (#6)
2015-03-21 Anderson, Erik (2015) B-55 6.89 pre Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#11)
2012-03-17 Cha, John (2014) B-55 6.93 pre Mid Suburban League Invitational (#10)
2014-03-07 Garrett, Ryan (2014) B-55 6.95 pre York Boys Invitational (#11)
2012-03-02 Garrett, Ryan (2014) B-55 6.97 pre York Boys Invitational (#12)
2011-03-05 Bosi, Ted (2011) B-55 6.99 pre York Boys Indoor Invitational (#9)
2013-03-01 Garrett, Ryan (2014) B-55 7.02 pre York Boys Invitational (#12)
2015-03-06 Anderson, Erik (2015) B-55 7.03 pre York Boys Invitational (#9)
2013-03-16 Cha, John (2014) B-55 7.03 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#16)
2011-03-05 Patel, Kishin (2011) B-55 7.05 pre York Boys Indoor Invitational (#13)
2013-05-10 Miklasz, Eddie (2014) B-100 11.33 pre NWIMid Suburban League Boys Championships (#4)
2014-04-29 Garrett, Ryan (2014) B-100 11.34 pre NWIMSL-East Division Boys Championships (#3)
2014-05-02 Garrett, Ryan (2014) B-100 11.35 NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#8)
2014-04-29 Garrett, Ryan (2014) B-100 11.36 NWIMSL-East Division Boys Championships (#3)
2014-05-02 Garrett, Ryan (2014) B-100 11.36 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#9)
2013-05-10 Garrett, Ryan (2014) B-100 11.39 pre NWIMid Suburban League Boys Championships (#6)
2013-05-16 Miklasz, Eddie (2014) B-100 11.40 IL#67 w(1.1)IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-15 Polfuss, Jared (2016) B-200 23.15 pre NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#10)
2015-04-18 Polfuss, Jared (2016) B-200 23.17 NWIBartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#12)
2014-04-29 Garrett, Ryan (2014) B-200 23.21 NWIMSL-East Division Boys Championships (#3)
2014-05-09 Garrett, Ryan (2014) B-200 23.27 NWIJohn Davis Titan Invitational (#3)
2014-04-29 Svoboda, Kyle (2015) B-200 23.29 pre NWIMSL-East Division Boys Championships (#4)
2015-04-28 Polfuss, Jared (2016) B-200 23.30 NWIMSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#3)
2014-04-29 Garrett, Ryan (2014) B-200 23.35 pre NWIMSL-East Division Boys Championships (#5)
2015-05-15 Wagner, Grant B-200 23.36 pre NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#13)
2013-03-16 Miklasz, Eddie (2014) B-200 23.58 IL#83 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 Polfuss, Jared (2016) B-200 24.00 Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#7)
2015-05-21 Svoboda, Kyle (2015) B-400 49.76 IL#43 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-29 Svoboda, Kyle (2015) B-400 50.34 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#21)
2015-05-15 Svoboda, Kyle (2015) B-400 50.77 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#2)
2015-03-21 Svoboda, Kyle (2015) B-400 51.79 IL#34 Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-04-28 Svoboda, Kyle (2015) B-400 51.89 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#2)
2010-04-20 Cwiok, Matt (2010) B-400 51.90 Hersey Triangular (#1)
2014-04-29 Svoboda, Kyle (2015) B-400 52.26 MSL-East Division Boys Championships (#4)
2014-05-09 Svoboda, Kyle (2015) B-400 52.36 John Davis Titan Invitational (#3)
2011-05-19 O'Neil, Sam (2011) B-400 52.49 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#9)
2011-03-19 O'Neil, Sam (2011) B-400 53.60 Mid Suburban League Boys Indoor (#9)
2015-03-06 Svoboda, Kyle (2015) B-600 1:25.87 IL#9 York Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-03-06 Ziegenhorn, Kevin (2015) B-600 1:26.90 IL#17 York Boys Invitational (#3)
2013-03-01 Kovach, Kevin (2014) B-600 1:28.80 IL#25 York Boys Invitational (#5)
2011-02-11 Knautz, Nate (2011) B-600 1:29.60 IL#34 Wheaton North Quad (#2)
2015-05-15 Rodriguez, David (2015) B-800 1:55.26 IL#24 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 Rodriguez, David (2015) B-800 1:56.67 IL#55 MSL Boys Championships (#1)
2013-05-10 Somary, Robert (2013) B-800 1:56.78 IL#43 Mid Suburban League Boys Championships (#2)
2010-05-07 Knautz, Nate (2011) B-800 1:57.30 IL#68 John Davis Titan Invite (#2)
2015-05-15 Ziegenhorn, Kevin (2015) B-800 1:57.35 IL#72 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#4)
2000-05-27 Oviedo, Carlo (2001) B-800 1:57.79 IL#25 pre1 IL 2A State Boys (#9)
2000-05-27 Brower, Mike (2000) B-800 1:57.89 IL#27 pre2 IL 2A State Boys (#8)
2011-04-23 Tubergen, Steve (2011) B-800 1:58.00 IL#72 Travis ABC Invitational (#1)
2011-05-06 Knautz, Nate (2011) B-800 1:58.30 IL#83 John Davis Titan Invitational (#3)
2008-03-21 Tisza, Mike (2008) B-800 1:58.43 IL#8 Proviso East IN (#3)
2014-04-29 Dini, Matt (2014) B-800 1:58.46 MSL-East Division Boys Championships (#1)
2010-04-23 Cwiok, Matt (2010) B-800 1:58.50 IL#98 Travis ABC Classic (#3)
2011-06-11 Somary, Robert (2013) B-800 1:58.59 IL#96 Midwest Distance Gala (#19)
2015-05-01 Ziegenhorn, Kevin (2015) B-800 1:58.69 Wanner Knights Invitational (#5)
2014-05-30 Ziegenhorn, Kevin (2015) B-800 1:58.97 EIU Race at State (#5)
2011-04-23 Somary, Robert (2013) B-800 1:59.00 Travis ABC Invitational (#1)
2010-04-26 Knautz, Nate (2011) B-800 1:59.00 MSL East Divisional Meet (#2)
2012-04-14 Somary, Robert (2013) B-800 1:59.09 Flyin Hawk Invitational (#3)
2010-04-20 Knautz, Nate (2011) B-800 1:59.10 Hersey Triangular (#1)
2011-04-29 Knautz, Nate (2011) B-800 1:59.15 Wanner Knights Invitational (#3)
2013-04-24 Somary, Robert (2013) B-800 1:59.20 MSL-East Division Boys Championship (#2)
2013-05-10 Rodriguez, David (2015) B-800 1:59.33 Mid Suburban League Boys Championships (#7)
2011-04-16 Knautz, Nate (2011) B-800 1:59.37 Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#1)
2013-05-16 Ziegenhorn, Kevin (2015) B-800 1:59.38 IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-05-09 Dini, Matt (2014) B-800 1:59.59 John Davis Titan Invitational (#3)
2014-05-16 Dini, Matt (2014) B-800 1:59.83 MSL Boys Championships (#10)
2014-05-22 Stadnicki, Matt (2014) B-800 1:59.88 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#7)
2011-05-06 Tubergen, Steve (2011) B-800 1:59.90 John Davis Titan Invitational (#4)
2015-04-18 Svoboda, Kyle (2015) B-800 2:00.11 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Ziegenhorn, Kevin (2015) B-800 2:00.12 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#2)
2010-03-19 Cwiok, Matt (2010) B-800 2:00.40 IL#29 Mid Suburban League Indoor (#4)
2013-05-03 Kearns, Ryan (2013) B-800 2:00.50 John Davis Titan Invitational (#1)
2015-04-28 Ziegenhorn, Kevin (2015) B-800 2:00.54 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#2)
2014-04-29 Kovach, Kevin (2014) B-800 2:00.54 MSL-East Division Boys Championships (#4)
2010-04-06 Cwiok, Matt (2010) B-800 2:00.60 Prospect Quad (#1)
2014-05-02 Kovach, Kevin (2014) B-800 2:00.60 Wanner Knights Invitational (#10)
2013-04-13 Somary, Robert (2013) B-800 2:00.75 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#1)
2013-05-16 Dini, Matt (2014) B-800 2:00.76 IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#8)
2013-04-09 Rodriguez, David (2015) B-800 2:00.80 Hersey Boys Triangular (#1)
2014-04-15 Rodriguez, David (2015) B-800 2:00.80 Palatine Boys Triangular (#1)
2014-04-19 Ziegenhorn, Kevin (2015) B-800 2:00.85 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#2)
2013-05-03 Philipose, Andrew (2014) B-800 2:00.90 John Davis Titan Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 Paton, Kevin (2016) B-800 2:00.97 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#10)
2015-03-21 Ziegenhorn, Kevin (2015) B-800 2:01.10 IL#39 Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#4)
2010-04-26 Vick, Garrett (2010) B-800 2:01.10 MSL East Divisional Meet (#5)
2011-04-29 O'Donnell, Ryan (2011) B-800 2:01.15 Wanner Knights Invitational (#6)
2010-05-20 LaTona, Ted (2011) B-800 2:01.19 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#7)
2014-04-19 Kovach, Kevin (2014) B-800 2:01.20 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 Harden, Seth (2015) B-800 2:01.39 Wanner Knights Invitational (#12)
2013-04-26 Ziegenhorn, Kevin (2015) B-800 2:01.62 Wanner Knights Invitational (#10)
2011-05-19 LaTona, Ted (2011) B-800 2:01.72 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#13)
2011-04-26 O'Neil, Sam (2011) B-800 2:01.80 MSL East Divisional Championship (#2)
2012-04-24 Kearns, Ryan (2013) B-800 2:01.80 MSL East Boys Divisional Meet (#3)
2011-05-13 Knautz, Nate (2011) B-800 2:01.94 Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips (#5)
2010-04-23 Tubergen, Steve (2011) B-800 2:02.00 Travis ABC Classic (#1)
2015-04-24 Rodriguez, David (2015) B-800 2:02.00 Travis ABC Invitational (#2)
2014-04-25 Von der Lippe, Grant (2015) B-800 2:02.10 Travis ABC Classic (#3)
2011-03-19 O'Donnell, Ryan (2011) B-800 2:02.10 IL#66 Mid Suburban League Boys Indoor (#7)
2012-04-20 Somary, Robert (2013) B-800 2:02.20 Travis Classic (#1)
2013-04-24 Ziegenhorn, Kevin (2015) B-800 2:02.20 MSL-East Division Boys Championship (#6)
2011-04-26 Somary, Robert (2013) B-800 2:02.40 MSL East Divisional Championship (#3)
2010-04-30 O'Neil, Sam (2011) B-800 2:02.49 Wanner Knights Invite (#8)
2010-05-14 O'Neil, Sam (2011) B-800 2:02.60 Mid Suburban League (#14)
2012-04-10 Somary, Robert (2013) B-800 2:02.80 Barrington Boys Triangular (#1)
2010-05-14 LaTona, Ted (2011) B-800 2:02.80 Mid Suburban League (#15)
2012-02-10 Somary, Robert (2013) B-800 2:02.90 IL#78 Proviso W Quintangular #2 (#1)
2011-03-19 LaTona, Ted (2011) B-800 2:02.90 IL#87 Mid Suburban League Boys Indoor (#8)
2010-05-20 O'Neil, Sam (2011) B-800 2:02.92 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#12)
2013-04-26 Dini, Matt (2014) B-800 2:02.96 Wanner Knights Invitational (#14)
2011-05-19 McKee, Nick (2011) B-800 2:02.98 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#15)
2012-04-24 Rodriguez, David (2015) B-800 2:03.10 MSL East Boys Divisional Meet (#5)
2013-03-16 Kearns, Ryan (2013) B-800 2:03.18 IL#76 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#5)
2014-05-09 Von der Lippe, Grant (2015) B-800 2:03.50 John Davis Titan Invitational (#4)
2014-03-22 Ziegenhorn, Kevin (2015) B-800 2:03.50 MSL Indoor Invitational (#7)
2012-05-11 Kearns, Ryan (2013) B-800 2:03.51 Mid Suburban League Boys Championships (#10)
2011-04-16 Tubergen, Steve (2011) B-800 2:03.56 Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#5)
2011-05-13 Tubergen, Steve (2011) B-800 2:03.89 Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips (#7)
2013-04-09 Ziegenhorn, Kevin (2015) B-800 2:04.00 Hersey Boys Triangular (#2)
2012-05-11 Kovach, Kevin (2014) B-800 2:04.09 Mid Suburban League Boys Championships (#11)
2012-05-04 Somary, Robert (2013) B-800 2:04.20 John Davis Titan Invitational (#7)
2015-04-24 Von der Lippe, Grant (2015) B-800 2:04.40 Travis ABC Invitational (#2)
2013-04-02 Philipose, Andrew (2014) B-800 2:04.40 Prospect Boys Triangular (#1)
2014-03-07 Kovach, Kevin (2014) B-800 2:04.40 York Boys Invitational (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2013
NameSchool
Somary, Robert Boston College, MA (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2002
NameSchool
Maltas, Stephen Massachusetts Institute of Technology, MA (New England Women's & Men's Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State