Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Jones College Prep, IL
City: CHICAGO
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-17 Moreno, Nico (2016) B-3m_XC 15:19.10 Chicago Public League Championships (#5)
2015-09-12 Merten, Nikolas (2016) B-3m_XC 15:32.80 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#7)
2015-09-12 Adams, Jeremy (2017) B-3m_XC 15:33.00 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#8)
2015-09-12 Moreno, Nico (2016) B-3m_XC 15:38.10 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#10)
2015-10-17 Barreto, Ethan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:40.90 Chicago Public League Championships (#10)
2015-10-31 Moreno, Nico (2016) B-3m_XC 15:42.10 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#19)
2015-09-26 Moreno, Nico (2016) B-3m_XC 15:43.60 Palatine Invitational (#49)
2015-09-26 Merten, Nikolas (2016) B-3m_XC 15:46.20 Palatine Invitational (#51)
2015-09-26 Adams, Jeremy (2017) B-3m_XC 15:48.30 Palatine Invitational (#57)
2015-10-31 Adams, Jeremy (2017) B-3m_XC 15:56.50 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#32)
2015-10-24 Ruiz, David (2018) B-3m_XC 15:57.16 IL 3A Whitney Young Regional (#8)
2015-10-06 Adams, Jeremy (2017) B-3m_XC 15:58.00 St. Ignatius / Jones College Prep Dual (#3)
2015-10-06 Merten, Nikolas (2016) B-3m_XC 15:58.00 St. Ignatius / Jones College Prep Dual (#4)
2015-10-17 Adams, Jeremy (2017) B-3m_XC 15:58.40 Chicago Public League Championships (#14)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-16 Santoro, Arthur (2017) B-400 52.33 Lane Tech Boys Quintangular (#1)
2015-04-18 Protsiv, Mark (2015) B-800 1:56.91 IL#52 Minooka Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Sarchet, Will (2015) B-800 1:57.07 IL#57 Chicago Public League City Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 Sarchet, Will (2015) B-800 1:57.16 Minooka Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-09 Protsiv, Mark (2015) B-800 1:58.48 Chicago Public League City Championships (#3)
2015-05-06 Protsiv, Mark (2015) B-800 1:59.84 pre CPS Boys Varsity Trials (#3)
2015-05-06 Sarchet, Will (2015) B-800 2:00.30 pre CPS Boys Varsity Trials (#4)
2015-05-01 Protsiv, Mark (2015) B-800 2:00.92 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2015-04-18 Santoro, Arthur (2017) B-800 2:01.92 Minooka Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-05-01 Sarchet, Will (2015) B-800 2:02.44 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2015-04-04 Maloney, Kyle (2015) B-800 2:04.10 Lane Tech Intra City Meet (#2)
2015-05-09 Santoro, Arthur (2017) B-800 2:04.78 CPS Sophomore City Championships (#1)
2015-06-05 Maloney, Kyle (2015) B-1500 4:06.46 IL#18 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#4)
2015-06-05 Santoro, Arthur (2017) B-1500 4:21.85 IL#50 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#7)
2015-06-05 Benes, Zac (2017) B-1500 4:22.81 IL#54 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#4)
2015-06-05 Maloney, Kyle (2015) B-1600 4:23.27 IL#82 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#4)
2015-04-18 Maloney, Kyle (2015) B-1600 4:24.77 Minooka Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-05-01 Maloney, Kyle (2015) B-1600 4:25.28 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#8)
2015-04-24 Maloney, Kyle (2015) B-1600 4:26.03 Dan Horyn Invitational (#13)
2015-05-06 Protsiv, Mark (2015) B-1600 4:26.66 pre CPS Boys Varsity Trials (#3)
2015-04-11 Sarchet, Will (2015) B-1600 4:29.10 York Boys Triangular (#3)
2015-04-11 Maloney, Kyle (2015) B-1600 4:30.60 York Boys Triangular (#4)
2015-04-11 Protsiv, Mark (2015) B-1600 4:31.10 York Boys Triangular (#5)
2015-05-06 Maloney, Kyle (2015) B-1600 4:32.70 pre CPS Boys Varsity Trials (#4)
2015-05-22 Moreno, Nico (2016) B-1600 4:34.15 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#10)
2015-06-05 Santoro, Arthur (2017) B-1600 4:37.87 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#6)
2015-05-29 Adams, Jeremy (2017) B-1600 4:38.56 EIU Race At State (#23)
2015-04-18 Merten, Nikolas (2016) B-1600 4:39.53 Minooka Boys Invitational (#12)
2015-05-22 Barreto, Ethan (2016) B-1600 4:40.12 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#12)
2015-05-29 Ruiz, David (2018) B-1600 4:40.24 EIU Race At State (#26)
2015-06-05 Barreto, Ethan (2016) B-1600 4:40.90 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#4)
2015-04-24 Adams, Jeremy (2017) B-1600 4:41.38 Glenbard South Boys Raider Invitational (#6)
2015-06-05 Benes, Zac (2017) B-1600 4:41.90 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#4)
2015-05-09 Maloney, Kyle (2015) B-1600 4:42.01 Chicago Public League City Championships (#10)
2015-04-16 Ruiz, David (2018) B-1600 4:42.09 Lane Tech Boys Quintangular (#1)
2015-05-01 Salmi, David (2015) B-1600 4:43.00 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#17)
2015-04-18 Barreto, Ethan (2016) B-1600 4:43.99 Minooka Boys Invitational (#13)
2015-05-09 Ruiz, David (2018) B-1600 4:44.33 CPS Sophomore City Championships (#3)
2015-06-05 Maloney, Kyle (2015) B-Mile 4:25.07 IL#19 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#4)
2015-06-05 Santoro, Arthur (2017) B-Mile 4:39.35 IL#43 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#6)
2015-06-05 Barreto, Ethan (2016) B-Mile 4:42.61 IL#51 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#4)
2015-06-05 Benes, Zac (2017) B-Mile 4:43.83 IL#55 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#4)
2015-06-13 Maloney, Kyle (2015) B-3200 9:20.13 IL#24 Midwest Distance Classic (#11)
2015-04-11 Maloney, Kyle (2015) B-3200 9:33.40 York Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-05-09 Maloney, Kyle (2015) B-3200 9:46.60 Chicago Public League City Championships (#3)
2015-05-01 Moreno, Nico (2016) B-3200 9:56.48 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)
2015-04-11 Merten, Nikolas (2016) B-3200 9:56.70 York Boys Triangular (#3)
2015-05-09 Moreno, Nico (2016) B-3200 10:00.28 Chicago Public League City Championships (#4)
2015-05-29 Barreto, Ethan (2016) B-3200 10:01.36 EIU Race At State (#6)
2015-04-11 Barreto, Ethan (2016) B-3200 10:03.10 York Boys Triangular (#4)
2015-04-24 Moreno, Nico (2016) B-3200 10:04.02 Glenbard South Boys Raider Invitational (#3)
2015-04-24 Barreto, Ethan (2016) B-3200 10:04.36 Glenbard South Boys Raider Invitational (#4)
2015-05-09 Adams, Jeremy (2017) B-3200 10:04.89 CPS Sophomore City Championships (#1)
2015-05-09 Benes, Zac (2017) B-3200 10:05.47 CPS Sophomore City Championships (#2)
2015-05-01 Barreto, Ethan (2016) B-3200 10:05.91 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#7)
2015-05-22 Benes, Zac (2017) B-3200 10:06.07 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-04-11 Moreno, Nico (2016) B-3200 10:09.00 York Boys Triangular (#5)
2015-05-29 Benes, Zac (2017) B-3200 10:10.50 EIU Race At State (#7)
2015-05-01 Merten, Nikolas (2016) B-3200 10:15.62 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#9)
2015-04-24 Merten, Nikolas (2016) B-3200 10:19.77 Glenbard South Boys Raider Invitational (#7)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.02 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:48.55 US#50 IL#8 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:49.81 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#6)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:51.00 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#8)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.51 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:25.08 Minooka Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.65 IL 2A North Lawndale Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:51.93 IL 2A North Lawndale Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:24.22 IL 2A North Lawndale Girls Sectional (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-13 Santoro, Arthur (2017) B-400 53.83 Chicago U-High Meet #3 (#2)
2015-03-13 Protsiv, Mark (2015) B-400 53.96 Chicago U-High Meet #3 (#3)
2015-03-21 Protsiv, Mark (2015) B-800 1:59.46 IL#19 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Sarchet, Will (2015) B-800 2:00.96 IL#33 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-03-28 Protsiv, Mark (2015) B-800 2:06.00 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#11)
2015-03-28 Ruiz, David (2018) B-800 2:09.37 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#9)
2015-03-28 Maloney, Kyle (2015) B-1600 4:24.90 IL#25 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#6)
2015-03-21 Maloney, Kyle (2015) B-1600 4:25.07 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Moreno, Nico (2016) B-1600 4:37.86 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Barreto, Ethan (2016) B-1600 4:40.41 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-03-06 Maloney, Kyle (2015) B-1600 4:40.70 Hinsdale Central Boys Open #2 (#1)
2015-03-21 Adams, Jeremy (2017) B-1600 4:41.54 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#11)
2015-03-06 Adams, Jeremy (2017) B-1600 4:46.30 Hinsdale Central Boys Open #2 (#2)
2015-03-21 Santoro, Arthur (2017) B-1600 4:47.91 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#18)
2015-03-28 Adams, Jeremy (2017) B-3200 9:57.46 IL#96 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Barreto, Ethan (2016) B-3200 10:00.46 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#8)
2015-03-21 Moreno, Nico (2016) B-3200 10:01.64 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#9)
2015-03-28 Benes, Zac (2017) B-3200 10:07.73 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-03-13 Adams, Jeremy (2017) B-3200 10:08.57 Chicago U-High Meet #3 (#3)
2015-03-21 Salmi, David (2015) B-3200 10:18.61 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#12)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:37.20 IL#74 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#7)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:40.46 Chicago U-High Meet #3 (#2)
2015-02-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:44.84 Proviso West Panther Valentine Relays (#10)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:09.87 IL#16 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#3)
2015-02-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:20.38 Proviso West Panther Valentine Relays (#3)
2015-03-21 Malnati, Catherine (2018) G-800 2:29.40 Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#6)
2015-03-21 Greene, Ciara (2017) G-1600 5:44.93 Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#11)
2015-03-11 Jones, Rachel G-3200 12:24.00 Homewood - Flossmoor Girls Open (#1)
2015-03-11 Wilson, Emma G-3200 12:31.00 Homewood - Flossmoor Girls Open (#2)
2015-03-28 Leadbeater, Isabel (2017) G-3200 12:35.48 Whitney Young Fast Times Girls Invitational (#5)
2015-03-28 Lieber, Brittany (2015) G-TJ 32'1.5" Whitney Young Fast Times Girls Invitational (#5)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:54.05 Whitney Young Fast Times Girls Invitational (#7)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:25.50 IL#82 Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#4)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:27.15 Whitney Young Fast Times Girls Invitational (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-13 Protsiv, Mark (2015) B-3m_XC 15:14.50 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#2)
2014-10-18 Sarchet, Will (2015) B-3m_XC 15:25.04 Chicago Public League Championships (#6)
2014-10-18 Protsiv, Mark (2015) B-3m_XC 15:25.27 Chicago Public League Championships (#7)
2014-10-18 Merten, Nikolas (2016) B-3m_XC 15:26.87 Chicago Public League Championships (#8)
2014-10-18 Maloney, Kyle (2015) B-3m_XC 15:28.35 Chicago Public League Championships (#9)
2014-09-27 Maloney, Kyle (2015) B-3m_XC 15:31.50 Palatine Invitational (#26)
2014-09-13 Merten, Nikolas (2016) B-3m_XC 15:34.50 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#5)
2014-10-18 Solis, Tony (2015) B-3m_XC 15:35.66 Chicago Public League Championships (#10)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-01 Burnett, Meshawn B-55 7.02 Joliet West Invitational (#9)
2012-04-25 Mason, Josh (2012) B-400 51.50 St. Ignatius Invitational #2 (#2)
2012-05-05 Mason, Josh (2012) B-400 51.73 Chicago Public League Championships (#5)
2012-05-17 Mason, Jason (2012) B-400 51.91 IL 2A Marshall Sectional (#3)
2013-04-11 Dale, Jamison (2013) B-400 51.95 Lane Tech Boys Open (#1)
2012-05-02 Mason, Josh (2012) B-400 52.12 pre CPS Boys City Prelims (#4)
2015-04-16 Santoro, Arthur (2017) B-400 52.33 Lane Tech Boys Quintangular (#1)
2015-03-13 Santoro, Arthur (2017) B-400 53.83 Chicago U-High Meet #3 (#2)
2015-03-13 Protsiv, Mark (2015) B-400 53.96 Chicago U-High Meet #3 (#3)
2015-04-18 Protsiv, Mark (2015) B-800 1:56.91 IL#52 Minooka Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Sarchet, Will (2015) B-800 1:57.07 IL#57 Chicago Public League City Championships (#2)
2012-03-31 Dale, Jamison (2013) B-800 1:57.12 IL#55 Mather Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Sarchet, Will (2015) B-800 1:57.16 Minooka Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-05-22 Protsiv, Mark (2015) B-800 1:57.93 IL#94 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-07 Protsiv, Mark (2015) B-800 1:58.20 CPS Boys Preliminaries (#3)
2013-04-13 Dale, Jamison (2013) B-800 1:58.44 IL#98 VanDeveer Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Protsiv, Mark (2015) B-800 1:58.48 Chicago Public League City Championships (#3)
2014-05-02 Protsiv, Mark (2015) B-800 1:58.62 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2014-05-10 Protsiv, Mark (2015) B-800 1:58.66 Chicago Public League Championships (#4)
2011-05-27 Warren, Timothy (2012) B-800 1:58.81 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#17)
2012-05-05 Warren, Timothy (2012) B-800 1:58.82 Chicago Public League Championships (#2)
2015-03-21 Protsiv, Mark (2015) B-800 1:59.46 IL#19 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-05-06 Protsiv, Mark (2015) B-800 1:59.84 pre CPS Boys Varsity Trials (#3)
2012-05-17 Warren, Timothy (2012) B-800 2:00.02 IL 2A Marshall Sectional (#1)
2012-04-14 Warren, Timothy (2012) B-800 2:00.04 Luther North Invitational (#2)
2015-05-06 Sarchet, Will (2015) B-800 2:00.30 pre CPS Boys Varsity Trials (#4)
2013-05-04 Gonzalez, Tony (2014) B-800 2:00.38 pre Chicago Public League Championships (#2)
2015-05-01 Protsiv, Mark (2015) B-800 2:00.92 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2013-05-04 Gonzalez, Tony (2014) B-800 2:00.92 2:01.63y Chicago Public League Championships (#4)
2015-03-21 Sarchet, Will (2015) B-800 2:00.96 IL#33 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#5)
2014-04-19 Schaible, Peter (2014) B-800 2:01.13 Minooka Boys Invitational (#6)
2013-05-16 Protsiv, Mark (2015) B-800 2:01.21 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#3)
2012-05-02 Warren, Timothy (2012) B-800 2:01.39 pre CPS Boys City Prelims (#3)
2013-05-04 Maloney, Kyle (2015) B-800 2:01.69 pre Chicago Public League Championships (#4)
2012-04-27 Warren, Timothy (2012) B-800 2:01.79 Chicago Christian Invitational (#2)
2014-04-05 Maloney, Kyle (2015) B-800 2:01.80 Chicago Intra-City Quad (#1)
2015-04-18 Santoro, Arthur (2017) B-800 2:01.92 Minooka Boys Invitational (#6)
2014-05-07 Johnson, Kevin (2014) B-800 2:02.10 CPS Boys Preliminaries (#11)
2013-04-11 O'Connor, Luke (2013) B-800 2:02.20 Lane Tech Boys Open (#2)
2014-05-10 Johnson, Kevin (2014) B-800 2:02.30 Chicago Public League Championships (#9)
2012-03-09 Warren, Timothy (2012) B-800 2:02.40 IL#68 U-High Invitation Only - Meet D (#2)
2014-04-19 Johnson, Kevin (2014) B-800 2:02.41 Minooka Boys Invitational (#7)
2015-05-01 Sarchet, Will (2015) B-800 2:02.44 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2013-03-16 Maloney, Kyle (2015) B-800 2:02.57 IL#63 Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#4)
2013-05-25 Gonzalez, Tony (2014) B-800 2:03.10 EIU Race at State (#9)
2013-03-16 Protsiv, Mark (2015) B-800 2:03.46 IL#88 Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#6)
2012-03-09 Dale, Jamison (2013) B-800 2:03.60 U-High Invitation Only - Meet D (#3)
2013-04-13 Gonzalez, Tony (2014) B-800 2:03.60 VanDeveer Co-Ed Invitational (#5)
2012-05-02 Rodriguez, Armando (2013) B-800 2:03.67 pre CPS Boys City Prelims (#10)
2011-04-09 Warren, Timothy (2012) B-800 2:03.67 Glenbard South Open (#3)
2011-05-19 Warren, Timothy (2012) B-800 2:03.71 IL 2A Marshall Sectional (#2)
2013-03-30 O'Connor, Luke (2013) B-800 2:03.79 Lane Tech Inter City Quad (#2)
2013-04-13 Protsiv, Mark (2015) B-800 2:03.92 VanDeveer Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2012-03-02 Warren, Timothy (2012) B-800 2:04.00 Niles West Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 Maloney, Kyle (2015) B-800 2:04.10 Lane Tech Intra City Meet (#2)
2014-05-02 Gonzalez, Tony (2014) B-800 2:04.14 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#8)
2011-03-26 Warren, Timothy (2012) B-800 2:04.19 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#2)
2012-04-25 Olver, Joe (2012) B-800 2:04.20 St. Ignatius Invitational #2 (#1)
2011-05-07 Warren, Timothy (2012) B-800 2:04.24 pre Chicago Public League City Championships (#8)
2012-03-24 Mason, Josh (2012) B-800 2:04.31 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#5)
2012-04-27 Mason, Josh (2012) B-800 2:04.33 Chicago Christian Invitational (#5)
2014-05-22 Solis, Anthony (2015) B-800 2:04.36 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#12)
2013-04-11 Lawson, Kirby (2013) B-800 2:04.40 Lane Tech Boys Open (#4)
2013-05-04 Maloney, Kyle (2015) B-800 2:04.53 2:05.26y Chicago Public League Championships (#6)
2014-03-14 Protsiv, Mark (2015) B-800 2:04.73 pre U-High Invitational #3 (#3)
2015-05-09 Santoro, Arthur (2017) B-800 2:04.78 CPS Sophomore City Championships (#1)
2013-03-16 Sarchet, Will (2015) B-800 2:05.12 Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#7)
2015-03-28 Protsiv, Mark (2015) B-800 2:06.00 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#11)
2014-03-14 Gonzalez, Tony (2014) B-800 2:07.13 pre U-High Invitational #3 (#7)
2012-03-17 O'Connor, Luke (2013) B-800 2:07.40 Lemont Indoor Invitational (#4)
2014-03-22 Johnson, Kevin (2014) B-800 2:07.66 Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#3)
2014-03-07 Schaible, Peter (2014) B-800 2:07.69 Niles West Boys Invitational (#1)
2011-03-26 Rodriguez, Armando (2013) B-800 2:07.84 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#8)
2014-03-22 Gonzalez, Tony (2014) B-800 2:08.46 Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#5)
2012-03-09 O'Connor, Luke (2013) B-800 2:09.00 U-High Invitation Only - Meet D (#5)
2015-03-28 Ruiz, David (2018) B-800 2:09.37 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#9)
2013-03-02 Gonzalez, T. (2014) B-800 2:09.63 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#2)
2014-03-07 Solis, Tony (2015) B-800 2:09.73 Niles West Boys Invitational (#4)
2012-03-24 Rodriguez, Armando (2013) B-800 2:09.73 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#9)
2015-06-05 Maloney, Kyle (2015) B-1500 4:06.46 IL#18 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#4)
2015-06-05 Santoro, Arthur (2017) B-1500 4:21.85 IL#50 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#7)
2015-06-05 Benes, Zac (2017) B-1500 4:22.81 IL#54 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#4)
2013-05-24 Dale, Jamison (2013) B-1600 4:11.99 US#55 IL#4 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#1)
2013-04-26 Dale, Jamison (2013) B-1600 4:14.80 Wanner Knights Invitational (#2)
2013-05-25 Dale, Jamison (2013) B-1600 4:15.81 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#7)
2012-05-25 Dale, Jamison (2013) B-1600 4:15.97 IL#21 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#1)
2013-05-16 Dale, Jamison (2013) B-1600 4:16.97 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-03-23 Dale, Jamison (2013) B-1600 4:17.34 US#16 IL#2 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#1)
2013-03-16 Dale, Jamison (2013) B-1600 4:17.98 Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#1)
2013-05-04 Dale, Jamison (2013) B-1600 4:19.30 4:20.81y Chicago Public League Championships (#1)
2013-06-08 O'Connor, Luke (2013) B-1600 4:19.80 IL#32 enr to 1 mile Midwest Distance Festival (#13)
2012-03-24 Dale, Jamison (2013) B-1600 4:20.03 US#56 IL#14 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#3)
2013-05-04 O'Connor, Luke (2013) B-1600 4:21.16 4:22.68y Chicago Public League Championships (#2)
2013-04-19 Dale, Jamison (2013) B-1600 4:21.40 St. Ignatius / Jones Prep Boys Mini Meet (#2)
2013-05-16 Maloney, Kyle (2015) B-1600 4:22.18 IL#48 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-05-02 Maloney, Kyle (2015) B-1600 4:22.56 IL#59 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)
2012-04-07 Dale, Jamison (2013) B-1600 4:22.70 Glenbard South Open (#1)
2013-03-16 O'Connor, Luke (2013) B-1600 4:22.76 US#91 IL#14 Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#2)
2015-06-05 Maloney, Kyle (2015) B-1600 4:23.27 IL#82 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#4)
2014-04-19 Maloney, Kyle (2015) B-1600 4:23.37 Minooka Boys Invitational (#3)
2012-05-26 Dale, Jamison (2013) B-1600 4:23.45 IL Boys State Finals (#7)
2014-05-30 Maloney, Kyle (2015) B-1600 4:23.47 EIU Race at State (#3)
2013-04-06 Dale, Jamison (2013) B-1600 4:23.71 Glenbard South Boys Open (#1)
2014-04-25 Schaible, Peter (2014) B-1600 4:24.66 IL#81 Dan Horyn Invitational (#4)
2015-04-18 Maloney, Kyle (2015) B-1600 4:24.77 Minooka Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-03-28 Maloney, Kyle (2015) B-1600 4:24.90 IL#25 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#6)
2013-03-23 O'Connor, Luke (2013) B-1600 4:24.95 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#6)
2015-03-21 Maloney, Kyle (2015) B-1600 4:25.07 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Maloney, Kyle (2015) B-1600 4:25.28 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#8)
2014-05-30 Protsiv, Mark (2015) B-1600 4:25.29 IL#88 EIU Race at State (#4)
2013-04-19 O'Connor, Luke (2013) B-1600 4:25.30 St. Ignatius / Jones Prep Boys Mini Meet (#4)
2014-03-22 Maloney, Kyle (2015) B-1600 4:25.86 IL#23 Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#2)
2014-04-19 Protsiv, Mark (2015) B-1600 4:25.86 Minooka Boys Invitational (#4)
2014-03-29 Maloney, Kyle (2015) B-1600 4:25.89 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#2)
2015-04-24 Maloney, Kyle (2015) B-1600 4:26.03 Dan Horyn Invitational (#13)
2011-05-27 Dale, Jamison (2013) B-1600 4:26.07 IL#89 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#15)
2014-05-22 Maloney, Kyle (2015) B-1600 4:26.14 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-03-22 Protsiv, Mark (2015) B-1600 4:26.33 IL#26 Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#3)
2015-05-06 Protsiv, Mark (2015) B-1600 4:26.66 pre CPS Boys Varsity Trials (#3)
2012-03-24 Maloney, Kyle (2015) B-1600 4:27.53 IL#30 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#1)
2014-05-07 Maloney, Kyle (2015) B-1600 4:27.55 CPS Boys Preliminaries (#2)
2012-04-07 O'Connor, Luke (2013) B-1600 4:27.70 Glenbard South Open (#5)
2014-05-10 Maloney, Kyle (2015) B-1600 4:28.19 Chicago Public League Championships (#3)
2013-04-06 O'Connor, Luke (2013) B-1600 4:28.28 Glenbard South Boys Open (#4)
2013-04-11 Maloney, Kyle (2015) B-1600 4:28.35 Lane Tech Boys Open (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Boswell, Benjamin United States Military Academy, NY (Patriot League)

2013
NameSchool
Dale, Jamison Loyola University Chicago, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State