Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Lincoln-Way Central, IL
City: NEW LENOX
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Coppens, Nathan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:54.00 IL 3A State Meet (#151)
2015-09-12 Hutchinson, Zac (2018) B-3m_XC 15:58.00 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#123)
2015-10-31 Coppens, Nathan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:59.00 IL 3A Normal Community Sectional (#11)
2015-09-12 Diers, Jenna (2017) G-3m_XC 18:01.50 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#33)
2015-10-07 Diers, Jenna (2017) G-3m_XC 18:08.00 Chicago Northside/Southside Challenge (#4)
2015-11-07 Smith, Madison (2017) G-3m_XC 18:11.00 IL 3A State Meet (#100)
2015-09-12 Robbins, Kelly (2019) G-3m_XC 18:11.40 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#40)
2015-09-12 Smith, Madison (2017) G-3m_XC 18:18.20 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#49)
2015-10-07 Robbins, Kelly (2019) G-3m_XC 18:20.00 Chicago Northside/Southside Challenge (#5)
2015-11-07 Diers, Jenna (2017) G-3m_XC 18:23.00 IL 3A State Meet (#123)
2015-09-25 Robbins, Kelly (2019) G-3m_XC 18:28.94 Naperville Girls Invitational (#9)
2015-10-07 Smith, Madison (2017) G-3m_XC 18:29.00 Chicago Northside/Southside Challenge (#7)
2015-11-07 Robbins, Kelly (2019) G-3m_XC 18:34.00 IL 3A State Meet (#140)
2015-11-07 Zirgaitis, Gretchen (2018) G-3m_XC 18:41.00 IL 3A State Meet (#155)
2015-10-17 Robbins, Kelly (2019) G-3m_XC 18:44.00 Southwest Suburban-Red Conference Meet (#1)
2015-10-31 Diers, Jenna (2017) G-3m_XC 18:44.80 IL 3A Normal Community Sectional (#10)
2015-10-07 Zirgaitis, Gretchen (2018) G-3m_XC 18:50.00 Chicago Northside/Southside Challenge (#11)
2015-09-12 Zirgaitis, Gretchen (2018) G-3m_XC 18:50.30 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#83)
2015-10-17 Diers, Jenna (2017) G-3m_XC 18:51.00 Southwest Suburban-Red Conference Meet (#2)
2015-10-17 Zirgaitis, Gretchen (2018) G-3m_XC 18:52.00 Southwest Suburban-Red Conference Meet (#3)
2015-08-25 Diers, Jenna (2017) G-3m_XC 18:55.80 SWSC Pre-Season XC Meet (#1)
2015-09-19 Robbins, Kelly (2019) G-3m_XC 18:58.50 Flt 2 Minooka Flight Invitational (#6)
2015-10-24 Robbins, Kelly (2019) G-3m_XC 18:59.00 IL 3A Minooka Regional (#6)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-21 Swallow, Jacob B-400 51.23 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-14 Swallow, Jake (2015) B-400 51.43 Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-01 Swallow, Jake (2015) B-400 52.29 LWW Warrior Invitational (#7)
2015-05-01 Alvarado, Ben (2015) B-800 1:59.02 LWW Warrior Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Alvarado, Ben (2015) B-800 1:59.19 Minooka Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Alvarado, Ben (2015) B-800 1:59.52 Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-21 Alvarado, Ben (2015) B-800 2:01.35 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-24 Alvarado, Ben (2015) B-800 2:03.03 Red Grange Invitational (#5)
2015-05-21 Kolacki, Tommy (2015) B-1600 4:23.39 IL#83 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-29 Kolacki, Tommy (2015) B-1600 4:25.55 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#20)
2015-05-14 Kolacki, Tommy (2015) B-1600 4:25.89 Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Kolacki, Tommy (2015) B-1600 4:26.58 LWW Warrior Invitational (#3)
2015-05-21 Peterson, Ian (2016) B-1600 4:33.63 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-04-18 Hutchinson, Zac (2018) B-1600 4:36.72 Minooka Boys Invitational (#10)
2015-05-01 Waters, Jackson (2015) B-1600 4:38.27 LWW Warrior Invitational (#12)
2015-04-24 Kolacki, Tommy (2015) B-1600 4:38.71 Red Grange Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Peterson, Ian (2016) B-1600 4:38.74 Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-04-18 Peterson, Ian (2016) B-1600 4:39.43 Minooka Boys Invitational (#11)
2015-04-24 Peterson, Ian (2016) B-1600 4:43.99 Red Grange Invitational (#5)
2015-05-21 Waters, Jackson (2015) B-3200 9:47.32 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-04-18 Waters, Jackson (2015) B-3200 9:49.20 Minooka Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-04-24 Waters, Jackson (2015) B-3200 9:52.71 Red Grange Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Waters, Jackson (2015) B-3200 9:56.65 Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-21 Coppens, Nathan (2016) B-3200 10:10.67 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-14 Coppens, Nathan (2016) B-3200 10:11.44 Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-01 Coppens, Nathan (2016) B-3200 10:16.44 LWW Warrior Invitational (#6)
2015-04-24 Markus, Joe (2015) B-LJ 20'9" NWIRed Grange Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Palgen, Shaun (2015) B-PV 14'6" IL#13 Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-14 Raehsler, Kasey (2016) B-PV 14'0" IL#37 Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-21 Palgen, Shaun (2015) B-PV 13'9" IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-01 Palgen, Shaun (2015) B-PV 13'6" LWW Warrior Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Palgen, Shaun (2015) B-PV 13'3" Minooka Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-07-24 Raehsler, Kasey (2016) B-PV 13'0" RedHawk Vault Fest
2015-05-01 Raehsler, Kasey (2016) B-PV 12'6" LWW Warrior Invitational (#4)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.76 LWW Warrior Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.10 Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.16 LWW Warrior Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.73 IL#35 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:08.80 Red Grange Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:09.85 LWW Warrior Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:11.42 Minooka Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:16.21 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#21)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:24.71 Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-07 Walker, Lani G-100 12.79 NWISWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet (#6)
2015-04-17 Walker, Ilani (2015) G-100 12.86 NWIMinooka Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Walker, Ilani (2015) G-100 13.03 NWIMinooka Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Raehsler, Ashley (2015) G-100 13.11 NWIMinooka Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-04-17 Raehsler, Ashley (2015) G-100 13.15 NWIMinooka Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-04-17 Walker, Ilani (2015) G-200 25.96 NWIMinooka Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Walker, Ilani (2015) G-200 25.96 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#7)
2015-05-07 Walker, Lani G-200 26.04 NWISWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-14 Walker, Ilani (2015) G-200 26.17 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-04-17 Raehsler, Ashley (2015) G-200 26.64 NWIMinooka Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-04-17 Raehsler, Ashley (2015) G-200 26.77 NWIMinooka Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-04-17 Walker, Ilani (2015) G-200 27.02 NWIMinooka Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-04-24 Walker, Ilani (2015) G-200 27.12 NWILockport Girls Invitational (#15)
2015-05-14 Diers, Jenna (2017) G-800 2:18.66 IL#43 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-04-11 Diers, Jenna (2017) G-800 2:22.52 Lincoln-Way C Lady Knights Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 Diers, Jenna (2017) G-800 2:23.50 Oak Forest Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Diers, Jenna (2017) G-800 2:23.60 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#32)
2015-04-17 Smith, Madison (2017) G-800 2:24.81 Minooka Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-04-24 Diers, Jenna (2017) G-800 2:25.42 Lockport Girls Invitational (#5)
2015-05-14 Smith, Madison (2017) G-1600 5:18.08 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-22 Smith, Madison (2017) G-1600 5:22.04 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#36)
2015-04-11 Smith, Madison (2017) G-1600 5:22.26 Lincoln-Way C Lady Knights Invitational (#3)
2015-04-24 Smith, Madison (2017) G-1600 5:22.39 Lockport Girls Invitational (#7)
2015-05-01 Smith, Madison (2017) G-1600 5:27.00 Oak Forest Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 Smith, Madison (2017) G-1600 5:27.61 SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-07 Zirgaitis, Gretchen (2018) G-1600 5:34.88 SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-17 Diers, Jenna (2017) G-1600 5:39.20 Minooka Girls Invitational (#7)
2015-05-01 Baker, Amanda (2015) G-3200 11:45.70 Oak Forest Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Zirgaitis, Gretchen (2018) G-3200 11:58.71 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-01 Zirgaitis, Gretchen (2018) G-3200 12:07.50 Oak Forest Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Martinsen, Emily (2017) G-100H 15.73 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#7)
2015-05-07 Martinsen, Emily (2017) G-100H 15.81 NWISWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-07 Hobbs, Jalyn (2016) G-100H 15.93 NWISWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-14 Martinsen, Emily (2017) G-100H 16.06 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#6)
2015-04-17 Martinsen, Emily (2017) G-100H 16.25 NWIMinooka Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Martinsen, Emily (2017) G-100H 16.30 NWIMinooka Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-07 Martinsen, Emily (2017) G-300H 46.35 IL#43 SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-14 Martinsen, Emily (2017) G-300H 47.09 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-04-24 Martinsen, Emily (2017) G-300H 47.51 Lockport Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Raehsler, Ashley (2015) G-300H 47.61 IL#91 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#6)
2015-04-17 Martinsen, Emily (2017) G-300H 48.60 Minooka Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Raehsler, Ashley (2015) G-300H 48.70 Lockport Girls Invitational (#5)
2015-04-17 Hobbs, Jalyn (2016) G-300H 49.17 Minooka Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-05-07 Raehsler, Ashley (2015) G-LJ 19'1.5" NWISWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Raehsler, Ashley (2015) G-LJ 18'4.5" w(2.3)IL 3A Girls State Finals (#5)
2015-04-11 Raehsler, Ashley (2015) G-LJ 17'10" NWILincoln-Way C Lady Knights Invitational (#3)
2015-04-24 Raehsler, Ashley (2015) G-LJ 17'9.5" NWILockport Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Raehsler, Ashley (2015) G-LJ 17'8.5" NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-04-17 Raehsler, Ashley (2015) G-LJ 17'8" NWIMinooka Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Raehsler, Ashley (2015) G-LJ 17'5" IL#19 pre w(0)IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#9)
2015-05-01 Raehsler, Ashley (2015) G-LJ 16'4.5" NWIOak Forest Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Raehsler, Ashley (2015) G-TJ 37'6.5" IL#11 w(1.7)IL 3A Girls State Finals (#8)
2015-05-22 Raehsler, Ashley (2015) G-TJ 37'4.25" pre w(1.1)IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#6)
2015-05-14 Raehsler, Ashley (2015) G-TJ 36'9.25" NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-04-24 Raehsler, Ashley (2015) G-TJ 36'4.75" NWILockport Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 Raehsler, Ashley (2015) G-TJ 36'1.25" NWISWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Raehsler, Ashley (2015) G-TJ 35'10.5" NWILincoln-Way C Lady Knights Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Raehsler, Ashley (2015) G-TJ 35'8.75" NWIOak Forest Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Raehsler, Ashley (2015) G-TJ 35'6" NWIMinooka Girls Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-12 Stancato, John (2011) B-55 6.76 SWSC Blue Indoor Conference (#4)
2011-03-12 Stancato, John (2011) B-55 6.81 pre SWSC Blue Indoor Conference (#2)
2011-03-19 Stancato, John (2011) B-55 6.84 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#8)
2011-03-19 Stancato, John (2011) B-55 6.84 Gene Armer Invitational (#8)
2013-03-16 Ward, Kevin (2013) B-60 7.43 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#13)
2015-03-10 Haubenreiser, Jacob (2016) B-60 7.59 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #3 (#8)
2015-02-21 Haubenreiser, Jacob (2016) B-60 7.60 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2 (#11)
2014-05-02 Meadows, Jack (2014) B-100 11.20 NWILWW Warrior Invitational (#3)
2014-04-19 Meadows, Jack (2014) B-100 11.32 NWIMinooka Boys Invitational (#5)
2014-05-02 Maurer, Alex (2014) B-100 11.36 NWILWW Warrior Invitational (#5)
2011-05-12 Stancato, John (2011) B-100 11.40 NWISW Suburban Blue Conference Championships (#4)
2011-05-12 Stancato, John (2011) B-200 22.42 pre NWISW Suburban Blue Conference Championships (#3)
2014-05-22 Meadows, Jack (2014) B-200 22.55 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#5)
2011-05-12 Stancato, John (2011) B-200 22.93 NWISW Suburban Blue Conference Championships (#5)
2014-05-22 Maurer, Alex (2014) B-200 22.93 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#8)
2014-05-22 Maurer, Alex (2014) B-200 22.98 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#6)
2011-05-20 Stancato, John (2011) B-200 23.00 pre NWIIL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#9)
2014-05-22 Meadows, Jack (2014) B-200 23.02 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#7)
2012-05-17 Ward, Kevin (2013) B-200 23.04 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#13)
2012-05-10 Ward, Kevin (2013) B-200 23.10 NWISWSC Blue Boys Conference (#6)
2014-04-25 Maurer, Alex (2014) B-200 23.12 NWIRed Grange Invitational (#5)
2014-05-02 Meadows, Jack (2014) B-200 23.16 NWILWW Warrior Invitational (#3)
2013-05-16 Maurer, Alex (2014) B-200 23.34 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#13)
2014-05-09 Maurer, Alex (2014) B-200 23.38 NWIMcCarthy Memorial Invitational (#5)
2011-05-20 Ward, Kevin (2013) B-200 23.39 pre NWIIL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#14)
2013-03-16 Ward, Kevin (2013) B-200 23.57 IL#79 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#10)
2011-03-19 Stancato, John (2011) B-200 23.57 IL#83 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#8)
2011-03-19 Stancato, John (2011) B-200 23.63 Gene Armer Invitational (#4)
2012-03-17 Ward, Kevin (2013) B-200 23.65 IL#93 Gene Armer Invitational (#7)
2015-03-21 Haubenreiser, Jacob (2016) B-200 23.87 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#15)
2012-03-17 Ward, Kevin (2013) B-200 23.88 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#7)
2013-05-16 Meadows, Jack (2014) B-400 49.65 IL#30 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-04-26 Meadows, Jack (2014) B-400 49.80 LW West Warrior Invitational (#1)
2014-05-22 Meadows, Jack (2014) B-400 49.94 IL#54 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-05-02 Meadows, Jack (2014) B-400 49.96 LWW Warrior Invitational (#1)
2013-05-08 Meadows, Jack (2014) B-400 50.51 SWSC-Blue Boys Championships (#1)
2010-05-20 Foley, Pat (2010) B-400 50.51 IL#92 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#4)
2013-05-03 Meadows, Jack (2014) B-400 50.80 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#1)
2010-04-23 Foley, Pat (2010) B-400 50.80 Peterson Prep Invite (#4)
2014-05-22 Senesac, Cole B-400 50.82 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#7)
2013-05-24 Meadows, Jack (2014) B-400 50.85 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2014-05-02 Senesac, Cole B-400 51.02 LWW Warrior Invitational (#2)
2010-05-13 Foley, Pat (2010) B-400 51.04 Southwest Suburban Blue Conference (#3)
2014-05-30 Meadows, Jack (2014) B-400 51.06 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#25)
2010-04-17 Foley, Pat (2010) B-400 51.07 John Bell Invite (#3)
2015-05-21 Swallow, Jacob B-400 51.23 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#6)
2013-05-08 Senesac, Cole B-400 51.32 SWSC-Blue Boys Championships (#4)
2015-05-14 Swallow, Jake (2015) B-400 51.43 Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2014-04-25 Meadows, Jack (2014) B-400 51.52 Red Grange Invitational (#6)
2014-04-19 Senesac, Cole B-400 51.53 Minooka Boys Invitational (#4)
2014-05-09 Senesac, Cole B-400 51.61 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#1)
2013-05-16 Senesac, Cole B-400 51.79 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#8)
2011-05-06 Stancato, John (2011) B-400 52.00 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#7)
2015-05-01 Swallow, Jake (2015) B-400 52.29 LWW Warrior Invitational (#7)
2012-05-17 Meadows, Jack (2014) B-400 52.30 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#9)
2015-03-21 Swallow, Joe (2015) B-400 53.04 IL#85 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2015-03-21 Rinaldi, Phil (2016) B-400 53.67 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#8)
2009-05-23 Spreitzer, Nate B-800 1:58.56 IL#70 Plainfield Central Sectional (#5)
2015-05-01 Alvarado, Ben (2015) B-800 1:59.02 LWW Warrior Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Alvarado, Ben (2015) B-800 1:59.19 Minooka Boys Invitational (#3)
2010-05-07 Van Beveran, Brian (2010) B-800 1:59.30 McCartney Memorial Invite (#2)
2015-05-14 Alvarado, Ben (2015) B-800 1:59.52 Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2010-04-23 VanBeveren, Brian (2010) B-800 2:00.20 Peterson Prep Invite (#8)
2013-05-03 Zibricky, Ben (2014) B-800 2:00.60 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#2)
2014-05-09 Alvarado, Ben (2015) B-800 2:00.74 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#5)
2013-03-23 Zibricky, Ben (2014) B-800 2:00.86 IL#33 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#9)
2010-05-13 VanBeveren, Brian (2010) B-800 2:01.11 Southwest Suburban Blue Conference (#3)
2013-05-08 Zibricky, Ben (2014) B-800 2:01.32 SWSC-Blue Boys Championships (#5)
2015-05-21 Alvarado, Ben (2015) B-800 2:01.35 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-04-26 Zibricky, Ben (2014) B-800 2:01.40 LW West Warrior Invitational (#1)
2013-05-16 Zibricky, Ben (2014) B-800 2:01.59 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#4)
2012-05-17 Nelson, Joey (2014) B-800 2:01.79 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#7)
2013-03-16 Zibricky, Ben (2014) B-800 2:02.13 Gene Armer Invitational (#4)
2010-05-20 Van Berervan, Brain B-800 2:02.15 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#5)
2010-04-17 Van Beveran, Brian (2010) B-800 2:02.74 John Bell Invite (#4)
2011-05-06 Owens, Matthew (2011) B-800 2:02.80 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#9)
2015-04-24 Alvarado, Ben (2015) B-800 2:03.03 Red Grange Invitational (#5)
2013-05-08 Kaminski, Chris (2014) B-800 2:03.27 SWSC-Blue Boys Championships (#6)
2012-05-17 Ahlgrim, Alex (2012) B-800 2:03.51 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#9)
2014-03-22 Zibricky, Ben (2014) B-800 2:03.80 Lockport Invitational (#2)
2013-05-16 Alvarado, Ben (2015) B-800 2:04.40 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#9)
2014-05-02 Alvarado, Ben (2015) B-800 2:04.83 LWW Warrior Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Alvarado, Ben (2015) B-800 2:04.86 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#7)
2012-05-04 Ahlgrim, Alex (2012) B-800 2:04.90 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#14)
2013-03-09 Zibricky, Ben (2014) B-800 2:05.30 SWSC Blue Indoor (#6)
2015-02-28 Alvarado, Ben (2015) B-800 2:08.61 Lockport Boys Open (#8)
2014-03-15 Alvarado, Ben (2015) B-800 2:08.80 SWSC-Red Division Meet (#1)
2012-03-10 Ahlgrim, B-800 2:08.80 SWSC Blue Boys Indoor (#4)
2015-03-07 Alvarado, Ben (2015) B-800 2:09.60 Lincoln-Way Central Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2014-05-22 Kolacki, Tommy (2015) B-1600 4:22.90 IL#63 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-21 Kolacki, Tommy (2015) B-1600 4:23.39 IL#83 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-09 Zibricky, Ben (2014) B-1600 4:24.43 IL#78 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#4)
2013-05-24 Rozewicki, Dru (2013) B-1600 4:25.29 IL#84 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#25)
2015-05-29 Kolacki, Tommy (2015) B-1600 4:25.55 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#20)
2015-05-14 Kolacki, Tommy (2015) B-1600 4:25.89 Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2010-05-20 Counter, Kyle (2011) B-1600 4:26.22 IL#83 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 Kolacki, Tommy (2015) B-1600 4:26.58 LWW Warrior Invitational (#3)
2014-04-25 Kaminski, Chris (2014) B-1600 4:26.81 Red Grange Invitational (#4)
2013-04-26 Kaminski, Chris (2014) B-1600 4:27.00 LW West Warrior Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 Kolacki, Tommy (2015) B-1600 4:27.61 IL#30 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#5)
2014-05-30 Kolacki, Tommy (2015) B-1600 4:27.64 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#25)
2013-05-08 Rozewicki, Dru (2013) B-1600 4:27.74 SWSC-Blue Boys Championships (#3)
2013-05-03 Rozewicki, Dru (2013) B-1600 4:28.00 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#2)
2013-04-26 Rozewicki, Dru (2013) B-1600 4:28.10 LW West Warrior Invitational (#2)
2013-05-16 Rozewicki, Dru (2013) B-1600 4:28.87 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#1)
2011-03-15 Counter, Kyle (2011) B-1600 4:29.40 IL#38 Lincoln-Way Central Boys Quad (#1)
2013-05-16 Kolacki, Tommy (2015) B-1600 4:29.40 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-03-16 Rozewicki, Dru (2013) B-1600 4:30.68 IL#58 Gene Armer Invitational (#5)
2011-05-12 Counter, Kyle (2011) B-1600 4:31.10 SW Suburban Blue Conference Championships (#2)
2010-05-07 Counter, Kyle (2011) B-1600 4:31.20 McCartney Memorial Invite (#7)
2014-05-02 Zibricky, Ben (2014) B-1600 4:31.62 LWW Warrior Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 Kolacki, Tommy (2015) B-1600 4:31.62 Lockport Invitational (#2)
2010-05-28 Counter, Kyle (2011) B-1600 4:32.00 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#10)
2011-05-06 Counter, Kyle (2011) B-1600 4:32.90 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#9)
2014-04-19 Kaminski, Chris (2014) B-1600 4:32.98 Minooka Boys Invitational (#5)
2014-04-25 Zibricky, Ben (2014) B-1600 4:33.07 Red Grange Invitational (#1)
2014-04-25 Kolacki, Tommy (2015) B-1600 4:33.09 Red Grange Invitational (#2)
2012-05-17 Rozewicki, Dru (2013) B-1600 4:33.31 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#4)
2015-02-21 Kolacki, Tommy (2015) B-1600 4:33.37 IL#81 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2 (#1)
2015-05-21 Peterson, Ian (2016) B-1600 4:33.63 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-03-21 Peterson, Ian (2016) B-1600 4:34.00 IL#95 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2012-04-27 Zibricky, Ben (2014) B-1600 4:34.40 Warrior Invitational (#4)
2014-04-19 Kolacki, Tommy (2015) B-1600 4:35.01 Minooka Boys Invitational (#6)
2013-05-08 Kolacki, Tommy (2015) B-1600 4:35.16 SWSC-Blue Boys Championships (#6)
2014-05-02 Mitchel, Alekos (2017) B-1600 4:35.17 LWW Warrior Invitational (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Johnson, Mallory University of St Francis, IL (Not Affiliated)

2010
NameSchool
Tribble, Chelsea University of Wisconsin-Parkside, WI (Great Lakes Valley Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State