College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Lincoln-Way Central, IL
City:
NEW LENOX
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-07
Coppens, Nathan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:54.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#151)
2015-09-12
Hutchinson, Zac
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:58.00
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#123)
2015-10-31
Coppens, Nathan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:59.00
IL 3A Normal Community Sectional
(#11)
2015-09-12
Diers, Jenna
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:01.50
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#33)
2015-10-07
Diers, Jenna
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:08.00
Chicago Northside/Southside Challenge
(#4)
2015-11-07
Smith, Madison
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:11.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#100)
2015-09-12
Robbins, Kelly
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:11.40
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#40)
2015-09-12
Smith, Madison
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:18.20
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#49)
2015-10-07
Robbins, Kelly
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:20.00
Chicago Northside/Southside Challenge
(#5)
2015-11-07
Diers, Jenna
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:23.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#123)
2015-09-25
Robbins, Kelly
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:28.94
Naperville Girls Invitational
(#9)
2015-10-07
Smith, Madison
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:29.00
Chicago Northside/Southside Challenge
(#7)
2015-11-07
Robbins, Kelly
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:34.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#140)
2015-11-07
Zirgaitis, Gretchen
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:41.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#155)
2015-10-17
Robbins, Kelly
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:44.00
Southwest Suburban-Red Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-10-31
Diers, Jenna
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:44.80
IL 3A Normal Community Sectional
(#10)
2015-10-07
Zirgaitis, Gretchen
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:50.00
Chicago Northside/Southside Challenge
(#11)
2015-09-12
Zirgaitis, Gretchen
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:50.30
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#83)
2015-10-17
Diers, Jenna
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:51.00
Southwest Suburban-Red Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-10-17
Zirgaitis, Gretchen
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:52.00
Southwest Suburban-Red Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-08-25
Diers, Jenna
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:55.80
SWSC Pre-Season XC Meet
(#1)
2015-09-19
Robbins, Kelly
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:58.50
Flt 2
Minooka Flight Invitational
(#6)
2015-10-24
Robbins, Kelly
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:59.00
IL 3A Minooka Regional
(#6)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-21
Swallow, Jacob
B-400
51.23
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-14
Swallow, Jake
(2015)
B-400
51.43
Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-01
Swallow, Jake
(2015)
B-400
52.29
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-01
Alvarado, Ben
(2015)
B-800
1:59.02
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Alvarado, Ben
(2015)
B-800
1:59.19
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-14
Alvarado, Ben
(2015)
B-800
1:59.52
Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-21
Alvarado, Ben
(2015)
B-800
2:01.35
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-04-24
Alvarado, Ben
(2015)
B-800
2:03.03
Red Grange Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-21
Kolacki, Tommy
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.39
IL#83
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-29
Kolacki, Tommy
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.55
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#20)
2015-05-14
Kolacki, Tommy
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.89
Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-01
Kolacki, Tommy
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.58
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-21
Peterson, Ian
(2016)
B-1600
4:33.63
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-04-18
Hutchinson, Zac
(2018)
B-1600
4:36.72
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#10)
2015-05-01
Waters, Jackson
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.27
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#12)
2015-04-24
Kolacki, Tommy
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.71
Red Grange Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Peterson, Ian
(2016)
B-1600
4:38.74
Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-04-18
Peterson, Ian
(2016)
B-1600
4:39.43
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#11)
2015-04-24
Peterson, Ian
(2016)
B-1600
4:43.99
Red Grange Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-21
Waters, Jackson
(2015)
B-3200
9:47.32
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-18
Waters, Jackson
(2015)
B-3200
9:49.20
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-24
Waters, Jackson
(2015)
B-3200
9:52.71
Red Grange Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-14
Waters, Jackson
(2015)
B-3200
9:56.65
Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-21
Coppens, Nathan
(2016)
B-3200
10:10.67
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-14
Coppens, Nathan
(2016)
B-3200
10:11.44
Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-01
Coppens, Nathan
(2016)
B-3200
10:16.44
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-24
Markus, Joe
(2015)
B-LJ
20'9"
NWI
Red Grange Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Palgen, Shaun
(2015)
B-PV
14'6"
IL#13
Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-14
Raehsler, Kasey
(2016)
B-PV
14'0"
IL#37
Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-21
Palgen, Shaun
(2015)
B-PV
13'9"
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-01
Palgen, Shaun
(2015)
B-PV
13'6"
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Palgen, Shaun
(2015)
B-PV
13'3"
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#5)
2015-07-24
Raehsler, Kasey
(2016)
B-PV
13'0"
RedHawk Vault Fest
2015-05-01
Raehsler, Kasey
(2016)
B-PV
12'6"
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.76
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.10
Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.16
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:01.73
IL#35
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:08.80
Red Grange Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:09.85
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:11.42
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:16.21
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#21)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:24.71
Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-07
Walker, Lani
G-100
12.79
NWI
SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-04-17
Walker, Ilani
(2015)
G-100
12.86
NWI
Minooka Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-17
Walker, Ilani
(2015)
G-100
13.03
NWI
Minooka Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-17
Raehsler, Ashley
(2015)
G-100
13.11
NWI
Minooka Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-17
Raehsler, Ashley
(2015)
G-100
13.15
NWI
Minooka Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-17
Walker, Ilani
(2015)
G-200
25.96
NWI
Minooka Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Walker, Ilani
(2015)
G-200
25.96
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-07
Walker, Lani
G-200
26.04
NWI
SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-14
Walker, Ilani
(2015)
G-200
26.17
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#5)
2015-04-17
Raehsler, Ashley
(2015)
G-200
26.64
NWI
Minooka Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-17
Raehsler, Ashley
(2015)
G-200
26.77
NWI
Minooka Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-17
Walker, Ilani
(2015)
G-200
27.02
NWI
Minooka Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-24
Walker, Ilani
(2015)
G-200
27.12
NWI
Lockport Girls Invitational
(#15)
2015-05-14
Diers, Jenna
(2017)
G-800
2:18.66
IL#43
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-11
Diers, Jenna
(2017)
G-800
2:22.52
Lincoln-Way C Lady Knights Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-01
Diers, Jenna
(2017)
G-800
2:23.50
Oak Forest Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Diers, Jenna
(2017)
G-800
2:23.60
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#32)
2015-04-17
Smith, Madison
(2017)
G-800
2:24.81
Minooka Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-24
Diers, Jenna
(2017)
G-800
2:25.42
Lockport Girls Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-14
Smith, Madison
(2017)
G-1600
5:18.08
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-22
Smith, Madison
(2017)
G-1600
5:22.04
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#36)
2015-04-11
Smith, Madison
(2017)
G-1600
5:22.26
Lincoln-Way C Lady Knights Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-24
Smith, Madison
(2017)
G-1600
5:22.39
Lockport Girls Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-01
Smith, Madison
(2017)
G-1600
5:27.00
Oak Forest Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-07
Smith, Madison
(2017)
G-1600
5:27.61
SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-07
Zirgaitis, Gretchen
(2018)
G-1600
5:34.88
SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-17
Diers, Jenna
(2017)
G-1600
5:39.20
Minooka Girls Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-01
Baker, Amanda
(2015)
G-3200
11:45.70
Oak Forest Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Zirgaitis, Gretchen
(2018)
G-3200
11:58.71
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-01
Zirgaitis, Gretchen
(2018)
G-3200
12:07.50
Oak Forest Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-14
Martinsen, Emily
(2017)
G-100H
15.73
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-07
Martinsen, Emily
(2017)
G-100H
15.81
NWI
SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-07
Hobbs, Jalyn
(2016)
G-100H
15.93
NWI
SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-14
Martinsen, Emily
(2017)
G-100H
16.06
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#6)
2015-04-17
Martinsen, Emily
(2017)
G-100H
16.25
NWI
Minooka Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-17
Martinsen, Emily
(2017)
G-100H
16.30
NWI
Minooka Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-07
Martinsen, Emily
(2017)
G-300H
46.35
IL#43
SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-14
Martinsen, Emily
(2017)
G-300H
47.09
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#4)
2015-04-24
Martinsen, Emily
(2017)
G-300H
47.51
Lockport Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-14
Raehsler, Ashley
(2015)
G-300H
47.61
IL#91
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#6)
2015-04-17
Martinsen, Emily
(2017)
G-300H
48.60
Minooka Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Raehsler, Ashley
(2015)
G-300H
48.70
Lockport Girls Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-17
Hobbs, Jalyn
(2016)
G-300H
49.17
Minooka Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-07
Raehsler, Ashley
(2015)
G-LJ
19'1.5"
NWI
SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-23
Raehsler, Ashley
(2015)
G-LJ
18'4.5"
w(2.3)
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#5)
2015-04-11
Raehsler, Ashley
(2015)
G-LJ
17'10"
NWI
Lincoln-Way C Lady Knights Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-24
Raehsler, Ashley
(2015)
G-LJ
17'9.5"
NWI
Lockport Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Raehsler, Ashley
(2015)
G-LJ
17'8.5"
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#4)
2015-04-17
Raehsler, Ashley
(2015)
G-LJ
17'8"
NWI
Minooka Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-22
Raehsler, Ashley
(2015)
G-LJ
17'5"
IL#19 pre w(0)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#9)
2015-05-01
Raehsler, Ashley
(2015)
G-LJ
16'4.5"
NWI
Oak Forest Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Raehsler, Ashley
(2015)
G-TJ
37'6.5"
IL#11 w(1.7)
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#8)
2015-05-22
Raehsler, Ashley
(2015)
G-TJ
37'4.25"
pre w(1.1)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#6)
2015-05-14
Raehsler, Ashley
(2015)
G-TJ
36'9.25"
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-24
Raehsler, Ashley
(2015)
G-TJ
36'4.75"
NWI
Lockport Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-07
Raehsler, Ashley
(2015)
G-TJ
36'1.25"
NWI
SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-11
Raehsler, Ashley
(2015)
G-TJ
35'10.5"
NWI
Lincoln-Way C Lady Knights Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Raehsler, Ashley
(2015)
G-TJ
35'8.75"
NWI
Oak Forest Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-17
Raehsler, Ashley
(2015)
G-TJ
35'6"
NWI
Minooka Girls Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-12
Stancato, John
(2011)
B-55
6.76
SWSC Blue Indoor Conference
(#4)
2011-03-12
Stancato, John
(2011)
B-55
6.81
pre
SWSC Blue Indoor Conference
(#2)
2011-03-19
Stancato, John
(2011)
B-55
6.84
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#8)
2011-03-19
Stancato, John
(2011)
B-55
6.84
Gene Armer Invitational
(#8)
2013-03-16
Ward, Kevin
(2013)
B-60
7.43
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#13)
2015-03-10
Haubenreiser, Jacob
(2016)
B-60
7.59
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #3
(#8)
2015-02-21
Haubenreiser, Jacob
(2016)
B-60
7.60
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2
(#11)
2014-05-02
Meadows, Jack
(2014)
B-100
11.20
NWI
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-19
Meadows, Jack
(2014)
B-100
11.32
NWI
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-02
Maurer, Alex
(2014)
B-100
11.36
NWI
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-12
Stancato, John
(2011)
B-100
11.40
NWI
SW Suburban Blue Conference Championships
(#4)
2011-05-12
Stancato, John
(2011)
B-200
22.42
pre
NWI
SW Suburban Blue Conference Championships
(#3)
2014-05-22
Meadows, Jack
(2014)
B-200
22.55
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#5)
2011-05-12
Stancato, John
(2011)
B-200
22.93
NWI
SW Suburban Blue Conference Championships
(#5)
2014-05-22
Maurer, Alex
(2014)
B-200
22.93
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#8)
2014-05-22
Maurer, Alex
(2014)
B-200
22.98
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#6)
2011-05-20
Stancato, John
(2011)
B-200
23.00
pre
NWI
IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional
(#9)
2014-05-22
Meadows, Jack
(2014)
B-200
23.02
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#7)
2012-05-17
Ward, Kevin
(2013)
B-200
23.04
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#13)
2012-05-10
Ward, Kevin
(2013)
B-200
23.10
NWI
SWSC Blue Boys Conference
(#6)
2014-04-25
Maurer, Alex
(2014)
B-200
23.12
NWI
Red Grange Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-02
Meadows, Jack
(2014)
B-200
23.16
NWI
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-16
Maurer, Alex
(2014)
B-200
23.34
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#13)
2014-05-09
Maurer, Alex
(2014)
B-200
23.38
NWI
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-20
Ward, Kevin
(2013)
B-200
23.39
pre
NWI
IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional
(#14)
2013-03-16
Ward, Kevin
(2013)
B-200
23.57
IL#79 pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#10)
2011-03-19
Stancato, John
(2011)
B-200
23.57
IL#83 pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#8)
2011-03-19
Stancato, John
(2011)
B-200
23.63
Gene Armer Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-17
Ward, Kevin
(2013)
B-200
23.65
IL#93
Gene Armer Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-21
Haubenreiser, Jacob
(2016)
B-200
23.87
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#15)
2012-03-17
Ward, Kevin
(2013)
B-200
23.88
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#7)
2013-05-16
Meadows, Jack
(2014)
B-400
49.65
IL#30
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-04-26
Meadows, Jack
(2014)
B-400
49.80
LW West Warrior Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-22
Meadows, Jack
(2014)
B-400
49.94
IL#54
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-02
Meadows, Jack
(2014)
B-400
49.96
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-08
Meadows, Jack
(2014)
B-400
50.51
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships
(#1)
2010-05-20
Foley, Pat
(2010)
B-400
50.51
IL#92
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#4)
2013-05-03
Meadows, Jack
(2014)
B-400
50.80
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-23
Foley, Pat
(2010)
B-400
50.80
Peterson Prep Invite
(#4)
2014-05-22
Senesac, Cole
B-400
50.82
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#7)
2013-05-24
Meadows, Jack
(2014)
B-400
50.85
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#16)
2014-05-02
Senesac, Cole
B-400
51.02
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-13
Foley, Pat
(2010)
B-400
51.04
Southwest Suburban Blue Conference
(#3)
2014-05-30
Meadows, Jack
(2014)
B-400
51.06
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#25)
2010-04-17
Foley, Pat
(2010)
B-400
51.07
John Bell Invite
(#3)
2015-05-21
Swallow, Jacob
B-400
51.23
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#6)
2013-05-08
Senesac, Cole
B-400
51.32
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships
(#4)
2015-05-14
Swallow, Jake
(2015)
B-400
51.43
Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2014-04-25
Meadows, Jack
(2014)
B-400
51.52
Red Grange Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-19
Senesac, Cole
B-400
51.53
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-09
Senesac, Cole
B-400
51.61
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-16
Senesac, Cole
B-400
51.79
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#8)
2011-05-06
Stancato, John
(2011)
B-400
52.00
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-01
Swallow, Jake
(2015)
B-400
52.29
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#7)
2012-05-17
Meadows, Jack
(2014)
B-400
52.30
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#9)
2015-03-21
Swallow, Joe
(2015)
B-400
53.04
IL#85
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-03-21
Rinaldi, Phil
(2016)
B-400
53.67
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#8)
2009-05-23
Spreitzer, Nate
B-800
1:58.56
IL#70
Plainfield Central Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-01
Alvarado, Ben
(2015)
B-800
1:59.02
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Alvarado, Ben
(2015)
B-800
1:59.19
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-07
Van Beveran, Brian
(2010)
B-800
1:59.30
McCartney Memorial Invite
(#2)
2015-05-14
Alvarado, Ben
(2015)
B-800
1:59.52
Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2010-04-23
VanBeveren, Brian
(2010)
B-800
2:00.20
Peterson Prep Invite
(#8)
2013-05-03
Zibricky, Ben
(2014)
B-800
2:00.60
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-09
Alvarado, Ben
(2015)
B-800
2:00.74
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#5)
2013-03-23
Zibricky, Ben
(2014)
B-800
2:00.86
IL#33
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#9)
2010-05-13
VanBeveren, Brian
(2010)
B-800
2:01.11
Southwest Suburban Blue Conference
(#3)
2013-05-08
Zibricky, Ben
(2014)
B-800
2:01.32
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships
(#5)
2015-05-21
Alvarado, Ben
(2015)
B-800
2:01.35
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#4)
2013-04-26
Zibricky, Ben
(2014)
B-800
2:01.40
LW West Warrior Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-16
Zibricky, Ben
(2014)
B-800
2:01.59
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-17
Nelson, Joey
(2014)
B-800
2:01.79
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#7)
2013-03-16
Zibricky, Ben
(2014)
B-800
2:02.13
Gene Armer Invitational
(#4)
2010-05-20
Van Berervan, Brain
B-800
2:02.15
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#5)
2010-04-17
Van Beveran, Brian
(2010)
B-800
2:02.74
John Bell Invite
(#4)
2011-05-06
Owens, Matthew
(2011)
B-800
2:02.80
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-24
Alvarado, Ben
(2015)
B-800
2:03.03
Red Grange Invitational
(#5)
2013-05-08
Kaminski, Chris
(2014)
B-800
2:03.27
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships
(#6)
2012-05-17
Ahlgrim, Alex
(2012)
B-800
2:03.51
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#9)
2014-03-22
Zibricky, Ben
(2014)
B-800
2:03.80
Lockport Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-16
Alvarado, Ben
(2015)
B-800
2:04.40
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#9)
2014-05-02
Alvarado, Ben
(2015)
B-800
2:04.83
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-21
Alvarado, Ben
(2015)
B-800
2:04.86
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2012-05-04
Ahlgrim, Alex
(2012)
B-800
2:04.90
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#14)
2013-03-09
Zibricky, Ben
(2014)
B-800
2:05.30
SWSC Blue Indoor
(#6)
2015-02-28
Alvarado, Ben
(2015)
B-800
2:08.61
Lockport Boys Open
(#8)
2014-03-15
Alvarado, Ben
(2015)
B-800
2:08.80
SWSC-Red Division Meet
(#1)
2012-03-10
Ahlgrim,
B-800
2:08.80
SWSC Blue Boys Indoor
(#4)
2015-03-07
Alvarado, Ben
(2015)
B-800
2:09.60
Lincoln-Way Central Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-22
Kolacki, Tommy
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.90
IL#63
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-21
Kolacki, Tommy
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.39
IL#83
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-09
Zibricky, Ben
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.43
IL#78
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-24
Rozewicki, Dru
(2013)
B-1600
4:25.29
IL#84 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#25)
2015-05-29
Kolacki, Tommy
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.55
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#20)
2015-05-14
Kolacki, Tommy
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.89
Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2010-05-20
Counter, Kyle
(2011)
B-1600
4:26.22
IL#83
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-01
Kolacki, Tommy
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.58
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-25
Kaminski, Chris
(2014)
B-1600
4:26.81
Red Grange Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-26
Kaminski, Chris
(2014)
B-1600
4:27.00
LW West Warrior Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-29
Kolacki, Tommy
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.61
IL#30
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#5)
2014-05-30
Kolacki, Tommy
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.64
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#25)
2013-05-08
Rozewicki, Dru
(2013)
B-1600
4:27.74
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships
(#3)
2013-05-03
Rozewicki, Dru
(2013)
B-1600
4:28.00
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-26
Rozewicki, Dru
(2013)
B-1600
4:28.10
LW West Warrior Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-16
Rozewicki, Dru
(2013)
B-1600
4:28.87
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#1)
2011-03-15
Counter, Kyle
(2011)
B-1600
4:29.40
IL#38
Lincoln-Way Central Boys Quad
(#1)
2013-05-16
Kolacki, Tommy
(2015)
B-1600
4:29.40
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-03-16
Rozewicki, Dru
(2013)
B-1600
4:30.68
IL#58
Gene Armer Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-12
Counter, Kyle
(2011)
B-1600
4:31.10
SW Suburban Blue Conference Championships
(#2)
2010-05-07
Counter, Kyle
(2011)
B-1600
4:31.20
McCartney Memorial Invite
(#7)
2014-05-02
Zibricky, Ben
(2014)
B-1600
4:31.62
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-22
Kolacki, Tommy
(2015)
B-1600
4:31.62
Lockport Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-28
Counter, Kyle
(2011)
B-1600
4:32.00
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#10)
2011-05-06
Counter, Kyle
(2011)
B-1600
4:32.90
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#9)
2014-04-19
Kaminski, Chris
(2014)
B-1600
4:32.98
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-25
Zibricky, Ben
(2014)
B-1600
4:33.07
Red Grange Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-25
Kolacki, Tommy
(2015)
B-1600
4:33.09
Red Grange Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-17
Rozewicki, Dru
(2013)
B-1600
4:33.31
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#4)
2015-02-21
Kolacki, Tommy
(2015)
B-1600
4:33.37
IL#81
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2
(#1)
2015-05-21
Peterson, Ian
(2016)
B-1600
4:33.63
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-03-21
Peterson, Ian
(2016)
B-1600
4:34.00
IL#95
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2012-04-27
Zibricky, Ben
(2014)
B-1600
4:34.40
Warrior Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-19
Kolacki, Tommy
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.01
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#6)
2013-05-08
Kolacki, Tommy
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.16
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships
(#6)
2014-05-02
Mitchel, Alekos
(2017)
B-1600
4:35.17
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Johnson, Mallory
University of St Francis, IL
(Not Affiliated)
2010
Name
School
Tribble, Chelsea
University of Wisconsin-Parkside, WI
(Great Lakes Valley Conference)
Link directly to this page