Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Mahomet-Seymour, IL
City: MAHOMET
State Division: AA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-15 Keeble, Alex (2016) B-5k_XC 15:47.30 IL#25 NXN Midwest Regional (#40)
2015-11-15 Walmer, Andrew (2017) B-5k_XC 16:10.20 IL#61 NXN Midwest Regional (#90)
2015-09-19 Keeble, Alex (2016) B-3m_XC 14:36.00 IL#18 Richard Spring Invitational (#6)
2015-10-10 Keeble, Alex (2016) B-3m_XC 14:37.70 Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational (#1)
2015-09-26 Keeble, Alex (2016) B-3m_XC 14:48.00 East Peoria Invitational (#1)
2015-11-07 Walmer, Andrew (2017) B-3m_XC 14:48.00 IL#46 IL 2A State Meet (#10)
2015-09-05 Keeble, Alex (2016) B-3m_XC 14:52.53 Charleston Invitational (#1)
2015-09-12 Keeble, Alex (2016) B-3m_XC 14:54.00 Lee Halberg Lanphier Invitational (#1)
2015-10-10 Walmer, Andrew (2017) B-3m_XC 14:55.60 Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational (#3)
2015-07-24 Keeble, Alex (2016) B-3m_XC 14:59.00 Detweiller at Dark (#3)
2015-11-07 Keeble, Alex (2016) B-3m_XC 15:02.00 IL 2A State Meet (#16)
2015-10-24 Keeble, Alex (2016) B-3m_XC 15:02.87 IL 2A East Peoria Regional (#2)
2015-09-19 Butcher, Brian (2017) B-3m_XC 15:05.80 Richard Spring Invitational (#26)
2015-10-10 Butcher, Brian (2017) B-3m_XC 15:08.20 Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational (#5)
2015-10-10 Pommier, Gabe (2017) B-3m_XC 15:12.70 Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational (#8)
2015-10-10 Hyde, Jack (2017) B-3m_XC 15:16.20 Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational (#10)
2015-09-19 Walmer, Andrew (2017) B-3m_XC 15:17.10 Richard Spring Invitational (#41)
2015-10-10 Hodge, Ryan (2018) B-3m_XC 15:17.80 Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational (#12)
2015-09-26 Walmer, Andrew (2017) B-3m_XC 15:22.90 East Peoria Invitational (#2)
2015-09-26 Butcher, Brian (2017) B-3m_XC 15:24.20 East Peoria Invitational (#3)
2015-10-31 Keeble, Alex (2016) B-3m_XC 15:24.40 IL 2A Normal University Sectional (#2)
2015-10-10 Craw, Ben (2017) B-3m_XC 15:26.30 Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational (#13)
2015-10-24 Walmer, Andrew (2017) B-3m_XC 15:26.76 IL 2A East Peoria Regional (#4)
2015-11-07 Pommier, Gabe (2017) B-3m_XC 15:27.00 IL 2A State Meet (#42)
2015-11-07 Hyde, Jack (2017) B-3m_XC 15:31.00 IL 2A State Meet (#47)
2015-09-26 Pommier, Gabe (2017) B-3m_XC 15:32.90 East Peoria Invitational (#4)
2015-09-12 Walmer, Andrew (2017) B-3m_XC 15:33.00 Lee Halberg Lanphier Invitational (#2)
2015-09-19 Pommier, Gabe (2017) B-3m_XC 15:33.30 Richard Spring Invitational (#60)
2015-09-19 Hyde, Jack (2017) B-3m_XC 15:33.90 Richard Spring Invitational (#61)
2015-07-24 Walmer, Andrew (2017) B-3m_XC 15:36.00 Detweiller at Dark (#28)
2015-10-24 Hyde, Jack (2017) B-3m_XC 15:37.85 IL 2A East Peoria Regional (#7)
2015-09-12 Pommier, Gabe (2017) B-3m_XC 15:39.00 Lee Halberg Lanphier Invitational (#3)
2015-10-31 Pommier, Gabe (2017) B-3m_XC 15:39.40 IL 2A Normal University Sectional (#8)
2015-09-12 Butcher, Brian (2017) B-3m_XC 15:40.00 Lee Halberg Lanphier Invitational (#4)
2015-10-31 Butcher, Brian (2017) B-3m_XC 15:40.10 IL 2A Normal University Sectional (#10)
2015-11-07 Butcher, Brian (2017) B-3m_XC 15:43.00 IL 2A State Meet (#61)
2015-09-19 Hodge, Ryan (2018) B-3m_XC 15:44.30 Richard Spring Invitational (#87)
2015-09-05 Walmer, Andrew (2017) B-3m_XC 15:45.15 Charleston Invitational (#3)
2015-10-24 Craw, Ben (2017) B-3m_XC 15:45.64 IL 2A East Peoria Regional (#9)
2015-11-07 Craw, Ben (2017) B-3m_XC 15:47.00 IL 2A State Meet (#68)
2015-09-05 Pommier, Gabe (2017) B-3m_XC 15:53.01 Charleston Invitational (#5)
2015-09-05 Butcher, Brian (2017) B-3m_XC 15:53.83 Charleston Invitational (#6)
2015-11-07 Hodge, Ryan (2018) B-3m_XC 15:54.00 IL 2A State Meet (#78)
2015-10-10 Keeble, Bryson (2019) B-3m_XC 15:56.10 Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational (#27)
2015-09-19 Craw, Ben (2017) B-3m_XC 15:57.30 Richard Spring Invitational (#125)
2015-09-26 Hodge, Ryan (2018) B-3m_XC 15:58.50 East Peoria Invitational (#8)
2015-09-26 Hyde, Jack (2017) B-3m_XC 16:00.50 East Peoria Invitational (#10)
2015-10-10 Whitehouse, Lauren (2016) G-3m_XC 17:37.20 IL#68 Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational (#3)
2015-10-03 Whitehouse, Lauren (2016) G-3m_XC 17:46.90 Flt 1 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#9)
2015-10-06 Whitehouse, Lauren (2016) G-3m_XC 18:08.00 U-High Invitational (#1)
2015-09-19 Whitehouse, Lauren (2016) G-3m_XC 18:18.60 Richard Spring Invitational (#38)
2015-10-31 Whitehouse, Lauren (2016) G-3m_XC 18:19.00 IL 2A Normal University Sectional (#3)
2015-10-03 McGrath, Brisa (2019) G-3m_XC 18:19.60 Flt 2 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#11)
2015-09-26 Whitehouse, Lauren (2016) G-3m_XC 18:23.30 East Peoria Invitational (#2)
2015-11-07 Whitehouse, Lauren (2016) G-3m_XC 18:24.00 IL 2A State Meet (#55)
2015-09-12 Whitehouse, Lauren (2016) G-3m_XC 18:26.00 Lee Halberg Lanphier Invitational (#1)
2015-11-07 McGrath, Brisa (2019) G-3m_XC 18:27.00 IL 2A State Meet (#59)
2015-10-24 Whitehouse, Lauren (2016) G-3m_XC 18:36.16 IL 2A East Peoria Regional (#3)
2015-10-03 Straub, Jenna (2018) G-3m_XC 18:39.50 Flt 3 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#16)
2015-10-10 McGrath, Brisa (2019) G-3m_XC 18:42.30 F/S Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational (#1)
2015-08-25 Whitehouse, Lauren (2016) G-3m_XC 18:46.22 Saber Kickoff Classic (#1)
2015-10-24 McGrath, Brisa (2019) G-3m_XC 18:51.53 IL 2A East Peoria Regional (#4)
2015-09-19 McGrath, Brisa (2019) G-3m_XC 18:51.60 Richard Spring Invitational (#78)
2015-11-07 Straub, Jenna (2018) G-3m_XC 18:52.00 IL 2A State Meet (#93)
2015-09-26 McGrath, Brisa (2019) G-3m_XC 18:52.60 East Peoria Invitational (#10)
2015-10-10 Straub, Jenna (2018) G-3m_XC 18:52.70 F/S Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational (#3)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-21 Pommier, Gabe (2017) B-1600 4:26.56 IL 2A Mattoon Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-01 Pommier, Gabe (2017) B-1600 4:32.43 Gene Ward Invitational (#4)
2015-05-21 Wolf, William (2015) B-1600 4:36.20 IL 2A Mattoon Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-12 Pommier, Gabe (2017) B-1600 4:36.77 Lanphier Boys F/S Invitational (#1)
2015-05-12 Walmer, Andrew (2017) B-1600 4:42.35 Lanphier Boys F/S Invitational (#4)
2015-05-01 Powell, Jackson (2015) B-1600 4:44.10 Gene Ward Invitational (#13)
2015-05-16 Powell, Jackson (2015) B-1600 4:44.30 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-05-21 Keeble, Alex (2016) B-3200 9:23.89 IL#33 IL 2A Mattoon Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-30 Keeble, Alex (2016) B-3200 9:24.49 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#2)
2015-04-13 Keeble, Alex (2016) B-3200 9:32.50 Mahomet-Seymour / Monticello Dual (#1)
2015-05-30 Wolf, William (2015) B-3200 9:35.18 IL#83 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#6)
2015-05-21 Wolf, William (2015) B-3200 9:40.50 IL 2A Mattoon Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-04-13 Wolf, William (2015) B-3200 9:42.55 Mahomet-Seymour / Monticello Dual (#2)
2015-05-16 Walmer, Andrew (2017) B-3200 9:55.44 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Walmer, Andrew (2017) B-3200 10:03.78 Gene Ward Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Butcher, Brian (2017) B-3200 10:16.00 Gene Ward Invitational (#4)
2015-05-12 Butcher, Brian (2017) B-3200 10:16.81 Lanphier Boys F/S Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Wolf, Robert (2015) B-PV 13'9" IL#51 Gene Ward Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Wolf, Robert (2015) B-PV 13'6" IL 2A Mattoon Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-16 Shobe, Brennen (2017) B-PV 13'6" IL#66 pre Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-05-16 Shobe, Brennen (2017) B-PV 13'6" Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-05-29 Wolf, Robert (2015) B-PV 13'0" pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#13)
2015-05-18 Wolf, Robert (2015) B-PV 13'0" News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Wolf, Robert (2015) B-PV 13'0" pre Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-05-16 Wolf, Robert (2015) B-PV 13'0" Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-05-01 Shobe, Brennen (2017) B-PV 12'9" Gene Ward Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Shobe, Brennen (2017) B-PV 12'6" Capital City Classic (#1)
2015-05-18 Shobe, Brennen (2017) B-PV 12'6" News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet (#3)
2015-05-21 Shobe, Brennen (2017) B-PV 12'6" IL 2A Mattoon Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-21 Franklin, Andrew (2015) B-SP 52'6" IL#39 IL 2A Mattoon Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-18 Franklin, Andrew (2015) B-SP 49'5" News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet (#5)
2015-05-29 Franklin, Andrew (2015) B-SP 48'7.5" pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#13)
2015-04-28 Franklin, Andrew (2015) B-SP 48'0" Pontiac Relays (#1)
2015-05-18 Franklin, Andrew (2015) B-DT 150'5" IL#90 News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet (#6)
2015-05-16 Franklin, Andrew (2015) B-DT 149'3" pre Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Franklin, Andrew (2015) B-DT 149'3" Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-04-28 Franklin, Andrew (2015) B-DT 146'11" Pontiac Relays (#1)
2015-05-01 Franklin, Andrew (2015) B-DT 146'10" Gene Ward Invitational (#4)
2015-05-21 Franklin, Andrew (2015) B-DT 142'4" IL 2A Mattoon Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.00 Pontiac Relays (#3)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.03 IL 2A Mattoon Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.22 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#23)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.62 Gene Ward Invitational (#6)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:15.38 IL#95 Gene Ward Invitational (#5)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:15.90 IL 2A Mattoon Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:26.30 Pontiac Relays (#2)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:28.70 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-05-18 Mehta, Twinkle (2015) G-400 59.94 IL#94 News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Mehta, Twinkle (2015) G-400 1:00.22 Urbana Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-04-17 Mehta, Twinkle (2015) G-400 1:00.29 Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational (#3)
2015-04-10 Mehta, Twinkle (2015) G-400 1:00.99 Triad Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Mehta, Twinkle (2015) G-800 2:18.97 IL#49 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#2)
2015-04-17 Mehta, Twinkle (2015) G-800 2:19.86 Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Mehta, Twinkle (2015) G-800 2:19.97 IL 2A Girls State Finals (#6)
2015-05-14 Mehta, Twinkle (2015) G-800 2:20.88 IL 2A Clinton Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 Mehta, Twinkle (2015) G-800 2:21.06 Urbana Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Roney, Laurel (2018) G-800 2:21.86 IL 2A Clinton Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-04-10 Mehta, Twinkle (2015) G-800 2:24.40 Triad Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Roney, Laurel (2018) G-800 2:24.99 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#22)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-24 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-55 6.73 IL#92 Normal West Invitational (#8)
2010-02-26 Graham, Mick (2010) B-55 6.75 Normal West 12 Team Invite
2011-02-24 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-55 6.75 Normal West Wildcat Invitational (#6)
2010-02-26 Graham, Mick (2010) B-55 6.75 pre Normal West 12 Team Invite (#7)
2011-03-19 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-55 6.76 pre Charleston EIU Boys Invite (#12)
2010-03-20 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-55 6.78 Charleston Invite
2011-02-24 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-55 6.80 pre Normal West Wildcat Invitational (#7)
2011-03-10 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-55 6.81 Mahomet-Seymour Invitational (#1)
2011-03-26 Jacob, Andrew (2011) B-55 6.82 pre IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#18)
2010-03-27 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-55 6.82 pre Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA (#20)
2011-03-26 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-55 6.82 pre IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#21)
2012-03-08 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-55 6.83 Mahomet Seymour Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-02-24 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-55 6.83 pre Normal West Invitational (#11)
2011-03-19 Jacob, Andrew (2011) B-55 6.83 pre Charleston EIU Boys Invite (#18)
2012-03-03 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-55 6.87 Centennial Charger Invitational (#8)
2011-02-15 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-55 6.89 Mahomet-Seymour Mini Meet #2 (#2)
2011-03-03 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-55 6.89 Mahomet-Seymour Mini Meet (#3)
2013-02-22 Shroyer, Andrew (2013) B-60 7.50 Normal West Boys Invitational (#15)
2013-02-05 Shroyer, Andrew (2013) B-60 7.53 Mahomet-Seymour Mini Meet #1
2013-02-05 Zilewicz, Zaniel (2013) B-60 7.54 Mahomet-Seymour Mini Meet #1
2013-03-07 Diedrich, x B-60 7.54 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#3)
2013-03-07 Shroyer, Andrew (2013) B-60 7.58 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#4)
2012-05-17 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-100 11.04 NWIIL 2A Mahomet-Seymour Sectional (#1)
2003-05-03 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-100 11.08 NWIGene Ward Inv
2011-04-09 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-100 11.08 NWICentennial Boys Open (#1)
2011-04-29 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-100 11.10 NWIChampaign Central Gene Ward Invitational (#2)
2011-04-29 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-100 11.13 pre NWIChampaign Central Gene Ward Invitational (#2)
2012-05-17 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-100 11.18 pre NWIIL 2A Mahomet-Seymour Sectional (#3)
2011-05-06 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-100 11.19 pre NWICorn Belt Conf Championships (#1)
2012-05-04 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-100 11.20 NWICorn Belt Conference (#1)
2011-05-06 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-100 11.20 NWICorn Belt Conf Championships (#1)
2003-05-03 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-100 11.27 NWIGene Ward Inv (#3)
2012-05-25 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-100 11.28 IL#47 pre w(0.3)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#17)
2011-06-26 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-100 11.28 IL#46 w(-0.5)IL JO Championships (#2)
2012-04-16 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-100 11.29 NWICapitol City Classic (#1)
2011-04-05 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-100 11.29 NWIMahomet-Seymour 5 Team Meet (#1)
2011-04-18 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-100 11.30 NWICapitol City Classic (#4)
2012-04-27 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-100 11.31 NWIGene Ward Invitational (#2)
2011-05-14 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-100 11.34 NWIMahomet-Seymour Invitational (#1)
2011-05-06 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-200 22.47 NWICorn Belt Conf Championships (#1)
2011-04-09 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-200 22.47 NWICentennial Boys Open (#3)
2012-04-07 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-200 22.50 NWIHarold Jester Earlybird Invitational (#3)
2011-04-29 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-200 22.56 NWIChampaign Central Gene Ward Invitational (#1)
2011-04-29 Jacob, Andrew (2011) B-200 22.57 NWIChampaign Central Gene Ward Invitational (#2)
2012-05-04 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-200 22.65 NWICorn Belt Conference (#1)
2012-04-16 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-200 22.67 NWICapitol City Classic (#1)
2011-04-18 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-200 22.69 NWICapitol City Classic (#2)
2011-04-18 Jacob, Andrew (2011) B-200 22.75 NWICapitol City Classic (#3)
2003-05-03 Jacob, Andrew (2011) B-200 22.80 NWIGene Ward Inv (#5)
2011-06-26 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-200 22.83 IL#63 pre w(1.5)IL JO Championships (#4)
2012-04-27 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-200 22.86 NWIGene Ward Invitational (#2)
2011-06-12 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-200 22.92 NWIAAU IL Central District Qualifier (#2)
2011-05-06 Jacob, Andrew (2011) B-200 23.03 NWICorn Belt Conf Championships (#3)
2011-05-14 Jacob, Andrew (2011) B-200 23.04 NWIMahomet-Seymour Invitational (#2)
2011-02-24 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-200 23.11 IL#28 Normal West Wildcat Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 Jacob, Andrew (2011) B-200 23.13 NWIIL 2A Mattoon Sectional
2010-04-17 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-200 23.14 NWICapitol City Classic (#3)
2010-04-17 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-200 23.14 NWICapital City Classic (#3)
2011-06-26 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-200 23.15 w(-0.2)IL JO Championships (#6)
2011-03-26 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-200 23.18 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#2)
2003-05-03 Graham, Mick (2010) B-200 23.22 NWIGene Ward Inv (#10)
2011-03-19 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-200 23.31 pre Charleston EIU Boys Invite (#4)
2011-05-20 Jacob, Andrew (2011) B-200 23.32 pre NWIIL 2A Mattoon Sectional
2012-03-24 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-200 23.36 IL#58 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#7)
2012-03-03 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-200 23.37 Centennial Charger Invitational (#3)
2012-02-24 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-200 23.38 Normal West Invitational (#5)
2011-03-19 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-200 23.55 Charleston EIU Boys Invite (#4)
2011-03-10 Jacob, Andrew (2011) B-200 23.82 Mahomet-Seymour Invitational (#1)
2011-03-10 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-200 23.83 Mahomet-Seymour Invitational (#2)
2012-03-17 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-200 23.90 pre Charleston EIU Boys Invitational (#12)
2011-03-03 Jacob, Andrew (2011) B-200 24.11 Mahomet-Seymour Mini Meet (#1)
2011-05-20 Hill, Travis (2011) B-400 50.50 IL 2A Mattoon Sectional
2013-05-11 Chupp, Matthew (2013) B-400 50.51 IL#69 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-05-17 Chupp, Matthew (2013) B-400 50.61 IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional (#2)
2011-05-06 Hill, Travis (2011) B-400 50.65 Corn Belt Conf Championships (#3)
2013-04-26 Chupp, Matthew (2013) B-400 50.68 Gene Ward Invitational (#2)
2014-05-09 Hohlfelder, Sam (2014) B-400 50.79 Corn Belt Conference Meet (#1)
2011-05-14 Hill, Travis (2011) B-400 50.96 Mahomet-Seymour Invitational (#2)
2012-05-12 Chupp, Matthew (2013) B-400 51.00 Mahomet-Seymour Invitational (#3)
2014-05-30 Hohlfelder, Sam (2014) B-400 51.09 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2012-05-17 Chupp, Matthew (2013) B-400 51.20 IL 2A Mahomet-Seymour Sectional (#2)
2014-05-17 Hohlfelder, Sam (2014) B-400 51.21 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#1)
2011-05-27 Hill, Travis (2011) B-400 51.47 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#26)
2014-05-23 Hohlfelder, Sam (2014) B-400 51.51 IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional (#2)
2011-04-18 Hill, Travis (2011) B-400 51.60 Capitol City Classic (#2)
2014-05-02 Hohlfelder, Sam (2014) B-400 51.64 Gene Ward Invitational (#2)
2013-05-06 Shroyer, Andrew (2013) B-400 51.73 Corn Belt Conference Championships (#1)
2011-04-29 Hill, Travis (2011) B-400 51.78 Champaign Central Gene Ward Invitational (#2)
2012-04-16 Chupp, Matthew (2013) B-400 52.05 Capitol City Classic (#3)
2012-04-07 Chupp, Matthew (2013) B-400 52.13 Harold Jester Earlybird Invitational (#3)
2011-06-12 Graham, Marshall (2012) B-400 52.16 AAU IL Central District Qualifier (#1)
2012-05-12 Johnson, Eli (2012) B-400 52.26 Mahomet-Seymour Invitational (#5)
2012-04-20 Chupp, Matthew (2013) B-400 52.30 Normal Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2012-05-17 Johnson, Eli (2012) B-400 52.33 IL 2A Mahomet-Seymour Sectional (#4)
2012-05-04 Chupp, Matthew (2013) B-400 52.36 Corn Belt Conference (#3)
2013-05-06 Hohlfelder, Sam (2014) B-400 52.48 Corn Belt Conference Championships (#2)
2011-03-19 Hill, Travis (2011) B-400 53.70 Charleston EIU Boys Invite (#9)
2012-03-08 Rock, B-400 53.89 Mahomet Seymour Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-02-22 Shroyer, Andrew (2013) B-400 53.90 Normal West Boys Invitational (#7)
2012-05-12 Mccormick, Cale (2012) B-800 1:55.20 IL#22 Mahomet-Seymour Invitational (#1)
2012-05-17 Mccormick, Cale (2012) B-800 1:57.38 IL 2A Mahomet-Seymour Sectional (#1)
2010-05-22 Johnson, Eli (2012) B-800 1:58.19 IL#95 IL 2A Champaign Centennial Sectional (#3)
2012-05-25 Mccormick, Cale (2012) B-800 1:58.28 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2010-05-22 Prillaman, John (2011) B-800 1:58.62 IL 2A Champaign Centennial Sectional (#4)
2010-05-28 Prillaman, John (2011) B-800 1:59.04 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#7)
2012-03-24 Mccormick, Cale (2012) B-800 1:59.31 IL#18 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#3)
2000-05-27 Ellis, Andy (2000) B-800 1:59.69 IL#30 pre3 IL 2A State Boys (#9)
2012-05-04 Mccormick, Cale (2012) B-800 1:59.97 Corn Belt Conference (#2)
2012-03-03 Mccormick, Cale (2012) B-800 2:00.35 Centennial Charger Invitational (#1)
2011-05-14 Johnson, Eli (2012) B-800 2:00.97 Mahomet-Seymour Invitational (#3)
2012-03-03 Johnson, Eli (2012) B-800 2:01.02 IL#48 Centennial Charger Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 Mccormick, Cale (2012) B-800 2:01.40 Harold Jester Earlybird Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 Mccormick, Cale (2012) B-800 2:01.43 Gene Ward Invitational (#1)
2011-04-29 Johnson, Eli (2012) B-800 2:01.67 Champaign Central Gene Ward Invitational (#2)
2012-04-16 Mccormick, Cale (2012) B-800 2:01.94 Capitol City Classic (#2)
2010-04-24 Johnson, Eli (2012) B-800 2:02.10 Monticello Boys F/S Invite (#1)
2011-02-24 Johnson, Eli (2012) B-800 2:02.27 IL#70 Normal West Wildcat Invitational (#8)
2013-05-06 Chupp, Matthew (2013) B-800 2:02.40 Corn Belt Conference Championships (#5)
2012-05-12 Butcher, John (2012) B-800 2:02.42 Mahomet-Seymour Invitational (#9)
2012-03-17 Mccormick, Cale (2012) B-800 2:02.59 Charleston EIU Boys Invitational (#5)
2011-04-18 Johnson, Eli (2012) B-800 2:02.65 Capitol City Classic (#4)
2011-05-06 Mccormick, Cale (2012) B-800 2:03.09 Corn Belt Conf Championships (#3)
2012-05-17 Hanlon, Trevor (2015) B-800 2:03.31 IL 2A Mahomet-Seymour Sectional (#8)
2011-04-29 Mccormick, Cale (2012) B-800 2:03.46 Champaign Central Gene Ward Invitational (#3)
2011-04-09 Prillaman, John (2011) B-800 2:03.67 Centennial Boys Open (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2013
NameSchool
Roney, Andrew Harvard University, MA (Ivy Group)
Schaap, Jonathan Calvin College, MI (Michigan Intercol. Ath. Assn.)

2012
NameSchool
Schaap, Matthew Trinity Christian College, IL (Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference)
Bunch, Derek Indiana State University, IN (Missouri Valley Conference)
Prather, Lucas Murray State University, KY (Ohio Valley Conference)

2004
NameSchool
Scott, Mary Western Illinois University, IL (The Summit League)
Leonard, Travis University of California-Santa Barbara, CA (Big West Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State