Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Neuqua Valley, IL
City: NAPERVILLE
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-15 Anderson, Scott (2017) B-5k_XC 15:41.10 IL#13 NXN Midwest Regional (#28)
2015-11-15 Mceneaney, Jake (2017) B-5k_XC 15:46.50 IL#21 NXN Midwest Regional (#36)
2015-11-15 Livingston, Aidan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:55.80 IL#35 NXN Midwest Regional (#54)
2015-10-03 Milostan, Matthew (2017) B-5k_XC 15:59.00 IL#42 Locktoberfest Invitational (#6)
2015-11-15 Winek, Danny (2018) B-5k_XC 15:59.30 IL#43 NXN Midwest Regional (#64)
2015-11-15 Milostan, Matthew (2017) B-5k_XC 16:03.60 NXN Midwest Regional (#76)
2015-11-15 Ferguson, Caleb (2016) B-5k_XC 16:07.60 IL#55 NXN Midwest Regional (#85)
2015-11-15 Dina, Dominic (2016) B-5k_XC 16:13.40 IL#66 NXN Midwest Regional (#98)
2015-11-15 Wolak, Patrick (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.00 IL#70 Open NXN Midwest Regional (#5)
2015-10-03 Mollway, Joshua (2017) B-5k_XC 16:16.00 IL#73 Locktoberfest Invitational (#12)
2015-12-05 Mceneaney, Jake (2017) B-5k_XC 16:16.20 NXN Championships (#99)
2015-12-05 Winek, Danny (2018) B-5k_XC 16:16.60 NXN Championships (#100)
2015-10-03 Ferguson, Caleb (2016) B-5k_XC 16:17.00 Locktoberfest Invitational (#13)
2015-12-05 Anderson, Scott (2017) B-5k_XC 16:17.60 NXN Championships (#104)
2015-11-15 Kennedy, Ryan (2018) B-5k_XC 16:20.60 IL#87 NXN Midwest Regional (#6)
2015-11-15 Kinne, Austin (2017) B-5k_XC 16:21.20 IL#89 Open NXN Midwest Regional (#7)
2015-11-15 Mollway, Joshua (2017) B-5k_XC 16:23.80 NXN Midwest Regional (#8)
2015-11-15 Kinne, Zach (2019) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 Open NXN Midwest Regional (#11)
2015-09-19 Horn, Connor (2016) B-3m_XC 14:31.40 IL#13 Richard Spring Invitational (#5)
2015-10-16 Dina, Dominic (2016) B-3m_XC 14:54.30 IL#60 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#1)
2015-09-26 Wolak, Patrick (2016) B-3m_XC 14:54.80 IL#61 Gold ACC Charger Classic (#1)
2015-10-16 Jett, Jackson (2017) B-3m_XC 14:55.10 IL#66 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#2)
2015-11-07 Anderson, Scott (2017) B-3m_XC 14:56.00 IL#69 IL 3A State Meet (#34)
2015-10-03 Mceneaney, Jake (2017) B-3m_XC 14:58.22 IL#80 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#15)
2015-09-19 Mceneaney, Jake (2017) B-3m_XC 14:59.30 Richard Spring Invitational (#17)
2015-09-26 Livingston, Aidan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:00.40 IL#87 Gold ACC Charger Classic (#4)
2015-11-07 Milostan, Matthew (2017) B-3m_XC 15:01.00 IL#88 IL 3A State Meet (#40)
2015-10-16 Mceneaney, Jake (2017) B-3m_XC 15:01.30 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#3)
2015-09-19 Dina, Dominic (2016) B-3m_XC 15:01.60 Richard Spring Invitational (#19)
2015-11-07 Ferguson, Caleb (2016) B-3m_XC 15:02.00 IL#92 IL 3A State Meet (#45)
2015-09-19 Jett, Jackson (2017) B-3m_XC 15:02.30 Richard Spring Invitational (#21)
2015-11-07 Mceneaney, Jake (2017) B-3m_XC 15:03.00 IL 3A State Meet (#47)
2015-10-03 Dina, Dominic (2016) B-3m_XC 15:03.02 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#19)
2015-09-26 Kinne, Austin (2017) B-3m_XC 15:03.60 Gold ACC Charger Classic (#5)
2015-09-19 Ferguson, Caleb (2016) B-3m_XC 15:04.20 Richard Spring Invitational (#24)
2015-09-19 Kinne, Zach (2019) B-3m_XC 15:04.80 Richard Spring Invitational (#25)
2015-10-03 Kinne, Austin (2017) B-3m_XC 15:05.16 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#20)
2015-10-03 Kinne, Zach (2019) B-3m_XC 15:05.24 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#21)
2015-10-16 Livingston, Aidan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:05.90 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#4)
2015-10-07 Mceneaney, Jake (2017) B-3m_XC 15:06.10 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#2)
2015-10-16 Milostan, Matthew (2017) B-3m_XC 15:06.40 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#5)
2015-09-05 Horn, Connor (2016) B-3m_XC 15:06.70 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#3)
2015-09-05 Anderson, Scott (2017) B-3m_XC 15:07.00 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#4)
2015-11-07 Livingston, Aidan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:08.00 IL 3A State Meet (#55)
2015-09-19 Milostan, Matthew (2017) B-3m_XC 15:08.20 Richard Spring Invitational (#31)
2015-10-16 Kinne, Zach (2019) B-3m_XC 15:08.70 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#6)
2015-10-03 Winek, Danny (2018) B-3m_XC 15:08.75 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#22)
2015-10-16 Wolak, Patrick (2016) B-3m_XC 15:09.30 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#7)
2015-11-07 Jett, Jackson (2017) B-3m_XC 15:10.00 IL 3A State Meet (#60)
2015-10-16 Winek, Danny (2018) B-3m_XC 15:10.70 JV DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#1)
2015-09-26 Ferguson, Caleb (2016) B-3m_XC 15:12.30 Gold ACC Charger Classic (#13)
2015-09-19 Livingston, Aidan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:12.50 Richard Spring Invitational (#35)
2015-09-19 Wolak, Patrick (2016) B-3m_XC 15:12.70 Richard Spring Invitational (#36)
2015-11-07 Dina, Dominic (2016) B-3m_XC 15:14.00 IL 3A State Meet (#68)
2015-09-05 Mceneaney, Jake (2017) B-3m_XC 15:15.00 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#7)
2015-10-07 Dina, Dominic (2016) B-3m_XC 15:15.70 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#6)
2015-07-24 Horn, Connor (2016) B-3m_XC 15:16.00 Detweiller at Dark (#8)
2015-10-07 Livingston, Aidan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:16.10 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#7)
2015-10-07 Jett, Jackson (2017) B-3m_XC 15:16.50 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#8)
2015-09-26 Mollway, Joshua (2017) B-3m_XC 15:16.90 Gold ACC Charger Classic (#16)
2015-09-05 Jett, Jackson (2017) B-3m_XC 15:16.90 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#9)
2015-09-05 Dina, Dominic (2016) B-3m_XC 15:17.20 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#10)
2015-10-16 Mollway, Joshua (2017) B-3m_XC 15:17.20 JV DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#2)
2015-09-26 Milostan, Matthew (2017) B-3m_XC 15:19.20 Gold ACC Charger Classic (#18)
2015-10-16 Ferguson, Caleb (2016) B-3m_XC 15:19.20 JV DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#3)
2015-10-03 Jett, Jackson (2017) B-3m_XC 15:19.29 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#30)
2015-09-19 Kinne, Austin (2017) B-3m_XC 15:19.50 Richard Spring Invitational (#43)
2015-07-24 Mceneaney, Jake (2017) B-3m_XC 15:20.00 Detweiller at Dark (#13)
2015-09-05 Ferguson, Caleb (2016) B-3m_XC 15:20.50 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#13)
2015-09-05 Wolak, Patrick (2016) B-3m_XC 15:21.80 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#14)
2015-10-07 Milostan, Matthew (2017) B-3m_XC 15:21.90 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#9)
2015-09-05 Kinne, Zach (2019) B-3m_XC 15:22.00 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#15)
2015-10-03 Wolak, Patrick (2016) B-3m_XC 15:22.61 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#37)
2015-07-24 Livingston, Aidan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:24.00 Detweiller at Dark (#27)
2015-10-07 Kinne, Zach (2019) B-3m_XC 15:24.20 F/S Naperville Twilight Invitational (#1)
2015-10-07 Wolak, Patrick (2016) B-3m_XC 15:24.50 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#10)
2015-09-19 Kennedy, Ryan (2018) B-3m_XC 15:24.90 F/S Richard Spring Invitational (#2)
2015-07-24 Dina, Dominic (2016) B-3m_XC 15:25.00 Detweiller at Dark (#19)
2015-07-24 Anderson, Scott (2017) B-3m_XC 15:26.00 Detweiller at Dark (#20)
2015-10-07 Ferguson, Caleb (2016) B-3m_XC 15:26.50 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#13)
2015-09-19 Winek, Danny (2018) B-3m_XC 15:27.20 F/S Richard Spring Invitational (#3)
2015-07-24 Kinne, Austin (2017) B-3m_XC 15:29.00 Detweiller at Dark (#24)
2015-10-07 Winek, Danny (2018) B-3m_XC 15:30.10 F/S Naperville Twilight Invitational (#2)
2015-10-24 Livingston, Aidan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:30.20 IL 3A West Chicago Regional (#1)
2015-10-07 Mollway, Joshua (2017) B-3m_XC 15:31.00 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#17)
2015-09-05 Livingston, Aidan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:31.30 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#17)
2015-10-31 Livingston, Aidan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:31.62 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#2)
2015-10-16 Kennedy, Ryan (2018) B-3m_XC 15:32.10 F/S DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#1)
2015-10-24 Dina, Dominic (2016) B-3m_XC 15:32.20 IL 3A West Chicago Regional (#2)
2015-10-31 Anderson, Scott (2017) B-3m_XC 15:32.51 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#3)
2015-10-24 Wolak, Patrick (2016) B-3m_XC 15:32.60 IL 3A West Chicago Regional (#3)
2015-10-24 Milostan, Matthew (2017) B-3m_XC 15:33.10 IL 3A West Chicago Regional (#4)
2015-10-16 Kinne, Austin (2017) B-3m_XC 15:33.50 JV DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#4)
2015-09-26 Anderson, Wylie (2017) B-3m_XC 15:35.20 Gold ACC Charger Classic (#24)
2015-10-31 Mceneaney, Jake (2017) B-3m_XC 15:36.53 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#4)
2015-09-05 Milostan, Matthew (2017) B-3m_XC 15:36.70 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#20)
2015-10-24 Winek, Danny (2018) B-3m_XC 15:36.90 IL 3A West Chicago Regional (#5)
2015-10-31 Milostan, Matthew (2017) B-3m_XC 15:38.71 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#7)
2015-07-24 Milostan, Matthew (2017) B-3m_XC 15:41.00 Detweiller at Dark (#34)
2015-09-05 Edell, Joey B-3m_XC 15:42.40 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#22)
2015-07-24 Ferguson, Caleb (2016) B-3m_XC 15:43.00 Detweiller at Dark (#37)
2015-07-24 Wolak, Patrick (2016) B-3m_XC 15:44.00 Detweiller at Dark (#39)
2015-10-31 Jett, Jackson (2017) B-3m_XC 15:44.79 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#10)
2015-09-26 O'Neill, Peter (2016) B-3m_XC 15:45.50 Gold ACC Charger Classic (#29)
2015-10-07 Kennedy, Ryan (2018) B-3m_XC 15:47.00 F/S Naperville Twilight Invitational (#3)
2015-09-26 Patel, Josh (2017) B-3m_XC 15:48.70 Gold ACC Charger Classic (#32)
2015-10-24 Jett, Jackson (2017) B-3m_XC 15:49.40 IL 3A West Chicago Regional (#13)
2015-07-24 Kennedy, Ryan (2018) B-3m_XC 15:50.00 Detweiller at Dark (#44)
2015-10-16 Patel, Josh (2017) B-3m_XC 15:51.10 JV DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#5)
2015-07-24 Jett, Jackson (2017) B-3m_XC 15:55.00 Detweiller at Dark (#52)
2015-09-05 Mollway, Joshua (2017) B-3m_XC 15:55.20 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#28)
2015-10-24 Mollway, Joshua (2017) B-3m_XC 15:58.10 IL 3A West Chicago Regional (#15)
2015-10-16 O'Neill, Peter (2016) B-3m_XC 15:58.20 JV DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#6)
2015-09-19 Quagliano, Quinton (2018) B-3m_XC 15:59.60 F/S Richard Spring Invitational (#18)
2015-11-15 Horn, Caitlin (2017) G-5k_XC 18:57.40 IL#31 NXN Midwest Regional (#77)
2015-11-15 Pena, Corrina (2018) G-5k_XC 19:12.30 IL#47 NXN Midwest Regional (#96)
2015-10-16 Horn, Caitlin (2017) G-3m_XC 17:09.70 IL#31 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#4)
2015-10-07 Horn, Caitlin (2017) G-3m_XC 17:30.10 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#11)
2015-11-07 Horn, Caitlin (2017) G-3m_XC 17:37.00 IL 3A State Meet (#42)
2015-10-03 Horn, Caitlin (2017) G-3m_XC 17:37.20 Flt 1 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#6)
2015-11-07 Pena, Corrina (2018) G-3m_XC 17:38.00 IL#71 IL 3A State Meet (#44)
2015-10-10 Horn, Caitlin (2017) G-3m_XC 17:41.78 West Aurora Stampede (#5)
2015-10-10 Medina, Sofia (2019) G-3m_XC 17:51.57 West Aurora Stampede (#9)
2015-10-24 Horn, Caitlin (2017) G-3m_XC 17:55.10 IL 3A West Chicago Regional (#3)
2015-10-16 Medina, Sofia (2019) G-3m_XC 17:56.90 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#11)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-04-01 Smith, Allen B-55 6.53 US#85 IL#3 pre IPTT Classic - Class AA (#1)
2006-04-01 Smith, Allen B-55 6.54 IPTT Classic - Class AA (#2)
2012-03-16 Metoyer, Eric (2012) B-55 6.62 IL#33 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#2)
2012-02-25 Metoyer, Eric (2012) B-55 6.63 Proviso West Invitational (#2)
2011-03-16 Bender, Jacob (2012) B-55 6.65 IL#62 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#4)
2011-03-16 Bender, Jacob (2012) B-55 6.69 pre Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#3)
2013-03-16 Ijose, Tobi (2014) B-55 6.70 IL#69 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#4)
2012-03-16 Metoyer, Eric (2012) B-55 6.71 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#3)
2013-02-23 Malave, Christian (2015) B-55 6.72 IL#81 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-02-25 Metoyer, Eric (2012) B-55 6.72 pre Proviso West Invitational (#2)
2011-03-18 Owens, Antonio (2011) B-55 6.72 DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor (#5)
2013-03-16 Malave, Christian (2015) B-55 6.73 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#2)
2012-03-16 Sampson, James (2014) B-55 6.73 IL#92 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#7)
2013-02-23 Malave, Christian (2015) B-55 6.74 pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#1)
2010-03-17 Okubadejo, Adegbenga (2011) B-55 6.75 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2013-03-08 Malave, Christian (2015) B-55 6.75 Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational (#2)
2010-03-18 Okubadejo, Adegbenga (2011) B-55 6.75 Upstate 8 Conference (#2)
2013-03-16 Malave, Christian (2015) B-55 6.75 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#7)
2012-03-16 Sampson, James (2014) B-55 6.76 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#7)
2013-03-08 Malave, Christian (2015) B-55 6.77 pre Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational (#1)
2013-03-08 Sampson, James (2014) B-55 6.77 Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational (#3)
2010-03-19 Owens, Antonio (2011) B-55 6.78 DuPage Valley Conference Indoor (#3)
2013-03-16 Ijose, Tobi (2014) B-55 6.78 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#4)
2012-02-25 Younis, Joseph (2012) B-55 6.80 pre Proviso West Invitational (#8)
2012-02-25 Sampson, James (2014) B-55 6.82 Proviso West Invitational (#1)
2010-03-17 Okubadejo, Adegbenga (2011) B-55 6.82 pre Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2010-03-18 Okubadejo, Adegbenga (2011) B-55 6.82 pre Upstate 8 Conference (#5)
2013-03-08 Sampson, James (2014) B-55 6.84 pre Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational (#3)
2010-02-27 Okubadejo, Adegbenga (2011) B-55 6.84 Proviso West Invitational (#6)
2010-03-19 Owens, Antonio (2011) B-55 6.84 pre DuPage Valley Conference Indoor (#6)
2011-03-21 Sampson, James (2014) B-55 6.85 Upstate 8 Boys F/S Championship (#1)
2011-03-16 Mitchell, Markieze (2011) B-55 6.85 pre Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#12)
2014-03-01 Sampson, James (2014) B-55 6.85 pre Thornwood Boys Open (#18)
2014-02-22 Ijose, Tobi (2014) B-55 6.85 Pre 2 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#4)
2013-02-23 Ijose, Tobi (2014) B-55 6.85 pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#8)
2013-02-23 Sampson, James (2014) B-55 6.86 pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#10)
2014-03-21 Ijose, Tobi (2014) B-55 6.86 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#12)
2014-03-01 Ijose, Tobi (2014) B-55 6.87 pre Thornwood Boys Open (#21)
2015-03-23 Gascon, Myles (2018) B-55 6.87 Upstate Eight Boys F/S Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2011-03-21 Sampson, James (2014) B-55 6.88 pre Upstate 8 Boys F/S Championship (#1)
2015-03-20 Sampson, Jacob (2016) B-55 6.88 pre Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#15)
2014-02-22 Sampson, James (2014) B-55 6.88 Pre 3 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-02-28 Muohgalu, Chris (2016) B-55 6.89 pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#19)
2012-02-25 Sampson, James (2014) B-55 6.89 pre Proviso West Invitational (#2)
2011-02-26 Sampson, James (2014) B-55 6.89 Proviso West Invitational (#3)
2015-03-23 Gascon, Myles (2018) B-55 6.90 pre Upstate Eight Boys F/S Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2014-02-22 Muohgalu, Chris (2016) B-55 6.90 F/S Proviso West Boys Invitational (#2)
2011-02-26 Okubadejo, Gbenga (2011) B-55 6.91 pre Proviso West Invitational (#8)
2014-03-14 Muohgalu, Chris (2016) B-55 6.94 Oswego Boys Invitational (#1)
2011-02-26 Mitchell, Markieze (2011) B-55 6.95 pre Proviso West Invitational (#11)
2015-03-20 Mobley, Kimani (2015) B-55 6.95 pre Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#18)
2014-02-22 Muohgalu, Chris (2016) B-55 6.95 F/S pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-02-28 Mobley, Kimani (2015) B-55 6.96 pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#27)
2014-03-14 Ijose, Tobi (2014) B-55 6.96 Oswego Boys Invitational (#4)
2014-02-22 Anaya, Gianni (2016) B-55 6.97 F/S pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#1)
2011-02-26 Sampson, James (2014) B-55 6.97 pre Proviso West Invitational (#3)
2014-03-01 Pater, Patrick (2015) B-55 6.97 pre Thornwood Boys Open (#33)
2014-03-24 Muohgalu, Chris (2016) B-55 6.98 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor JV Meet (#1)
2014-03-01 Muohgalu, Chris (2016) B-55 6.99 pre Thornwood Boys Open (#3)
2014-03-01 Muohgalu, Chris (2016) B-55 7.00 Thornwood Boys Open (#4)
2013-02-23 Tappin, Eli (2015) B-55 7.00 pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#8)
2012-02-25 Heupel, Noah (2014) B-55 7.01 Proviso West Invitational (#4)
2015-02-28 Gascon, Myles (2018) B-55 7.01 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#4)
2014-03-14 Muohgalu, Chris (2016) B-55 7.02 pre Oswego Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-03-23 Larson, Kai (2018) B-55 7.02 Upstate Eight Boys F/S Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2014-03-21 Pater, Patrick (2015) B-55 7.03 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#19)
2015-02-28 Gascon, Myles (2018) B-55 7.04 pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#4)
2013-02-23 Ijose, Tobi (2014) B-55 7.04 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#8)
2013-02-23 Tappin, Eli (2015) B-55 7.05 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#7)
2010-05-01 Johnson, Thaddeus (2010) B-100 10.84 NWIRed Ribbon Invite
2010-05-13 Johnson, Thaddeus (2010) B-100 11.08 NWIUpstate Eight Conference Meet (#1)
2011-05-12 Bender, Jacob (2012) B-100 11.09 NWIUpstate 8 - Valley Division Boys Conference Championship (#1)
2012-05-10 Bender, Jacob (2012) B-100 11.11 NWIUpstate Eight Boys Valley Division (#2)
2010-05-13 Johnson, Thaddeus (2010) B-100 11.23 pre NWIUpstate Eight Conference Meet (#2)
2015-06-06 Muohgalu, Chris (2016) B-100 11.27 NWITake Off and See Me Fly Summer Meet (#6)
2012-05-10 Bender, Jacob (2012) B-100 11.29 pre NWIUpstate Eight Boys Valley Division (#4)
2013-05-09 Dudek, Mikey B-100 11.31 NWIUpstate Eight Conference Boys (#3)
2011-05-12 Bender, Jacob (2012) B-100 11.32 pre NWIUpstate 8 - Valley Division Boys Conference Championship (#1)
2011-04-15 Owens, Antonio (2011) B-100 11.34 NWIGus Scott Invitational (#3)
2015-07-18 Muohgalu, Chris (2016) B-100 11.34 NWIDuPage Track Invitational (#4)
2014-05-15 Sampson, James (2014) B-100 11.34 NWIUEC Boys Conference Championships (#6)
2012-05-25 Younis, Joseph (2012) B-100 11.35 NWIRace Under the Lights (#3)
2012-04-20 Sampson, James (2014) B-100 11.36 pre NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#11)
2012-05-10 Younis, Joseph (2012) B-100 11.36 pre NWIUpstate Eight Boys Valley Division (#7)
2015-05-14 Espinosa, Zac (2015) B-100 11.37 NWIUpstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2011-05-12 Tomasi, Ryan (2011) B-100 11.40 NWIUpstate 8 - Valley Division Boys Conference Championship (#3)
2013-04-06 Sampson, James (2014) B-100 11.40 pre NWISaxon Invitational (#8)
2010-05-01 Okubadejo, Adegbenga (2011) B-100 11.43 NWIRed Ribbon Invite (#10)
2010-04-10 Okubadejo, Adegbenga (2011) B-100 11.43 pre NWISchaumburg Saxon Invite (#3)
2010-04-10 Okubadejo, Adegbenga (2011) B-100 11.43 NWISchaumburg Saxon Invite (#3)
2010-04-23 Owens, Antonio (2011) B-100 11.48 NWIRed Grange Invite (#7)
2010-05-13 Okubadejo, Adegbenga (2011) B-100 11.50 NWIUpstate Eight Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-02 Espinosa, Zac (2015) B-200 21.78 NWIRed Ribbon Classic (#1)
2010-05-01 Johnson, Thaddeus (2010) B-200 21.93 NWIRed Ribbon Invite (#1)
2015-04-18 Espinosa, Zac (2015) B-200 22.01 NWIMetea Valley Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 Bender, Jacob (2012) B-200 22.01 NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 Espinosa, Zac (2015) B-200 22.17 NWIIL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#2)
2012-04-20 Bender, Jacob (2012) B-200 22.22 pre NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 Espinosa, Zac (2015) B-200 22.24 pre NWIIL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#2)
2012-05-10 Bender, Jacob (2012) B-200 22.31 pre NWIUpstate Eight Boys Valley Division (#1)
2011-05-12 Bender, Jacob (2012) B-200 22.32 NWIUpstate 8 - Valley Division Boys Conference Championship (#1)
2010-05-13 Avant, Aryan (2010) B-200 22.41 NWIUpstate Eight Conference Meet (#1)
2009-05-23 Breese, Riley B-200 22.42 NWIPlainfield Central Sectional (#4)
2009-05-14 Avant, Aryan (2010) B-200 22.48 NWIUpstate 8 Conf Meet
2009-05-23 Johnson, Thaddeus (2010) B-200 22.49 NWIPlainfield Central Sectional (#6)
2012-04-20 Metoyer, Eric (2012) B-200 22.50 NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#3)
2010-04-10 Morrison, Jamere (2012) B-200 22.55 NWISchaumburg Saxon Invite (#2)
2010-05-14 Owens, Antonio (2011) B-200 22.58 NWIDuPage Valley Conference (#3)
2012-04-20 Metoyer, Eric (2012) B-200 22.61 pre NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#3)
2012-05-17 Metoyer, Eric (2012) B-200 22.64 pre NWIIL 3A Naperville North Sectional (#7)
2013-05-09 Sampson, James (2014) B-200 22.70 NWIUpstate Eight Conference Boys (#4)
2015-05-02 Sampson, Jacob (2016) B-200 22.70 NWIRed Ribbon Classic (#6)
2012-05-17 Metoyer, Eric (2012) B-200 22.73 NWIIL 3A Naperville North Sectional (#6)
2012-05-10 Bender, Jacob (2012) B-200 22.74 NWIUpstate Eight Boys Valley Division (#3)
2010-05-13 Avant, Aryan (2010) B-200 22.81 pre NWIUpstate Eight Conference Meet (#2)
2006-04-01 Splan, Zach B-200 22.84 IL#10 IPTT Classic - Class AA (#9)
2012-05-10 Metoyer, Eric (2012) B-200 22.88 pre NWIUpstate Eight Boys Valley Division (#8)
2014-06-29 Rafacz, Nick (2014) B-200 22.89 NWIAAU Region 13 Qualifier (#6)
2010-04-17 Bender, Jacob (2012) B-200 22.90 NWIJohn Bell Invite
2012-05-10 Metoyer, Eric (2012) B-200 22.92 NWIUpstate Eight Boys Valley Division (#5)
2010-04-10 Morrison, Jamere (2012) B-200 22.94 pre NWISchaumburg Saxon Invite (#1)
2011-05-12 Tomasi, Ryan (2011) B-200 22.94 NWIUpstate 8 - Valley Division Boys Conference Championship (#5)
2011-04-15 Owens, Antonio (2011) B-200 22.95 NWIGus Scott Invitational (#3)
2012-03-16 Bender, Jacob (2012) B-200 22.97 IL#23 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#1)
2010-05-13 Johnson, Thaddeus (2010) B-200 23.01 pre NWIUpstate Eight Conference Meet (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Horn, Connor Cornell University, NY (Ivy Group)
Hargrave, Tashee University of Iowa, IA (Big Ten Conference)
Miller, Samara Purdue University-Main Campus, IN (Big Ten Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Espinosa, Zac Stanford University, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)
Widmann, Michael University of Missouri-Columbia, MO (Southeastern Conference)
Moss, Ty University of Nebraska-Lincoln, NE (Big Ten Conference)
Neal, Maya The University of Tennessee, TN (Southeastern Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Costelloe, Claire University of Chicago, IL (University Athletic Association)
Sampson, James Valparaiso University, IN (Horizon League)

2012
NameSchool
Bender, Jacob University of Nebraska-Lincoln, NE (Big Ten Conference)
Soltys, Taylor University of Iowa, IA (Big Ten Conference)
Derrick, Mark University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, NC (Atlantic Coast Conference)
Metoyer, Eric Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH (Big Ten Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Dalpozzo, Vincenzo Augustana College, IL (College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)

2010
NameSchool
Avant, Aryan Marquette University, WI (Big East Conference)
Beattie, Aaron University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State