Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Palatine, IL
City: PALATINE
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-17 Trejo, Dan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:31.10 Mid Suburban League Championships (#8)
2015-09-19 Michael, Zach (2016) B-3m_XC 15:37.10 Richard Spring Invitational (#65)
2015-09-19 Trejo, Dan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:38.30 Richard Spring Invitational (#71)
2015-09-26 Trejo, Dan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:43.20 Palatine Invitational (#48)
2015-09-19 Kontney, Ben (2017) B-3m_XC 15:46.10 Richard Spring Invitational (#93)
2015-10-24 Trejo, Dan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:55.00 IL 3A Palatine Regional (#16)
2015-09-19 Eckels, Evan (2018) B-3m_XC 15:56.80 F/S Richard Spring Invitational (#15)
2015-10-17 Kontney, Ben (2017) B-3m_XC 15:58.19 Mid Suburban League Championships (#23)
2015-09-05 Trejo, Dan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:58.90 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#35)
2015-10-24 Kontney, Ben (2017) B-3m_XC 16:00.00 IL 3A Palatine Regional (#17)
2015-11-07 Lechowicz, Sam (2016) G-3m_XC 17:13.00 IL#33 IL 3A State Meet (#24)
2015-09-19 O'Brien, Kelly (2016) G-3m_XC 17:14.30 IL#34 Richard Spring Invitational (#6)
2015-10-10 O'Brien, Kelly (2016) G-3m_XC 17:24.70 Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational (#2)
2015-10-17 O'Brien, Kelly (2016) G-3m_XC 17:25.56 Mid Suburban League Championships (#2)
2015-09-05 O'Brien, Kelly (2016) G-3m_XC 17:27.10 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#3)
2015-09-26 O'Brien, Kelly (2016) G-3m_XC 17:32.00 Palatine Invitational (#6)
2015-10-24 O'Brien, Kelly (2016) G-3m_XC 17:37.00 IL 3A Palatine Regional (#2)
2015-10-10 Lechowicz, Sam (2016) G-3m_XC 17:45.60 Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational (#5)
2015-09-19 Lechowicz, Sam (2016) G-3m_XC 17:51.60 Richard Spring Invitational (#16)
2015-09-26 Lechowicz, Sam (2016) G-3m_XC 17:53.70 Palatine Invitational (#10)
2015-10-24 Lechowicz, Sam (2016) G-3m_XC 17:56.00 IL 3A Palatine Regional (#5)
2015-09-19 Yosif, Sabina (2016) G-3m_XC 17:57.60 Richard Spring Invitational (#18)
2015-10-10 Buckstaff, Anna (2017) G-3m_XC 18:10.50 Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational (#12)
2015-10-10 Yosif, Sabina (2016) G-3m_XC 18:13.70 Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational (#13)
2015-10-31 Lechowicz, Sam (2016) G-3m_XC 18:16.01 IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional (#10)
2015-10-31 O'Brien, Kelly (2016) G-3m_XC 18:16.07 IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional (#11)
2015-09-26 Yosif, Sabina (2016) G-3m_XC 18:17.40 Palatine Invitational (#23)
2015-11-07 Buckstaff, Anna (2017) G-3m_XC 18:21.00 IL 3A State Meet (#120)
2015-09-05 Lechowicz, Sam (2016) G-3m_XC 18:23.50 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#12)
2015-10-17 Buckstaff, Anna (2017) G-3m_XC 18:24.25 Mid Suburban League Championships (#9)
2015-09-26 Buckstaff, Anna (2017) G-3m_XC 18:29.60 Palatine Invitational (#33)
2015-11-07 Duran, Rebecca (2016) G-3m_XC 18:35.00 IL 3A State Meet (#142)
2015-09-05 Yosif, Sabina (2016) G-3m_XC 18:35.90 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#20)
2015-10-24 Buckstaff, Anna (2017) G-3m_XC 18:38.00 IL 3A Palatine Regional (#9)
2015-09-19 Buckstaff, Anna (2017) G-3m_XC 18:44.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#67)
2015-10-31 Buckstaff, Anna (2017) G-3m_XC 18:46.03 IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional (#20)
2015-10-17 Yosif, Sabina (2016) G-3m_XC 18:48.24 Mid Suburban League Championships (#17)
2015-11-07 Simons, Lauryn (2018) G-3m_XC 18:49.00 IL 3A State Meet (#170)
2015-10-10 Duran, Rebecca (2016) G-3m_XC 18:53.10 Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational (#30)
2015-09-05 Buckstaff, Anna (2017) G-3m_XC 18:59.40 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#31)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-24 Cornellius, Cam (2015) B-100 11.36 IL#85 w(0.2)Red Grange Invitational (#4)
2015-05-15 Oluleye, Zion (2017) B-200 22.45 pre NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#7)
2015-04-28 Oluleye, Zion (2017) B-200 22.65 IL#55 w(0)MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship (#4)
2015-05-15 Oluleye, Zion (2017) B-200 22.73 NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#6)
2015-05-21 Oluleye, Zion (2017) B-200 22.81 w(0.9)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-05-21 Oluleye, Zion (2017) B-200 23.15 pre w(1.3)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-05-02 Oluleye, Zion (2017) B-200 23.20 w(-1)Palatine Relays (#3)
2015-05-02 Brown, Graham (2015) B-800 1:57.35 IL#72 Palatine Relays (#3)
2015-04-28 Brown, Graham (2015) B-800 1:59.58 MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship (#3)
2015-05-21 Izewski, Nate (2017) B-800 2:03.82 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#14)
2015-06-04 Brown, Graham (2015) B-1500 3:59.59 US#86 IL#7 Nike Festival of Miles (#8)
2015-05-29 Brown, Graham (2015) B-1600 4:14.38 IL#16 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#6)
2015-06-04 Brown, Graham (2015) B-1600 4:17.31 Nike Festival of Miles (#9)
2015-05-30 Brown, Graham (2015) B-1600 4:18.41 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#10)
2015-05-15 Brown, Graham (2015) B-1600 4:19.58 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#3)
2015-05-21 Brown, Graham (2015) B-1600 4:20.47 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-09 Brown, Graham (2015) B-1600 4:22.10 WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-05-15 Leonard, Brian (2017) B-1600 4:22.26 IL#65 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#5)
2015-05-02 Brown, Graham (2015) B-1600 4:23.14 Palatine Relays (#1)
2015-04-11 Leonard, Brian (2017) B-1600 4:24.10 York Boys Triangular (#2)
2015-05-21 Michael, Zach (2016) B-1600 4:24.42 IL#92 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-04-24 Brown, Graham (2015) B-1600 4:24.65 Red Grange Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Brown, Graham (2015) B-1600 4:25.60 Palatine / Fremd Boys Dual (#1)
2015-04-28 Brown, Graham (2015) B-1600 4:25.70 MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship (#1)
2015-05-09 Michael, Zach (2016) B-1600 4:29.60 WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-04-28 Michael, Zach (2016) B-1600 4:30.60 MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship (#3)
2015-04-24 Leonard, Brian (2017) B-1600 4:31.80 Red Grange Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Izewski, Nate (2017) B-1600 4:36.86 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#3)
2015-04-18 Michael, Zach (2016) B-1600 4:39.70 Palatine / Fremd Boys Dual (#3)
2015-06-04 Brown, Graham (2015) B-Mile 4:19.19 IL#9 Nike Festival of Miles (#9)
2015-04-11 Brown, Graham (2015) B-3200 9:11.66 IL#8 Arcadia Invitational (#13)
2015-05-21 Brown, Graham (2015) B-3200 9:14.76 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-21 Leonard, Brian (2017) B-3200 9:23.36 IL#32 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-30 Brown, Graham (2015) B-3200 9:27.80 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#16)
2015-04-28 Leonard, Brian (2017) B-3200 9:36.50 MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship (#2)
2015-05-15 Michael, Zach (2016) B-3200 9:44.30 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#5)
2015-04-18 Brown, Graham (2015) B-3200 9:48.10 Palatine / Fremd Boys Dual (#1)
2015-04-18 Leonard, Brian (2017) B-3200 9:48.30 Palatine / Fremd Boys Dual (#2)
2015-04-11 Michael, Zach (2016) B-3200 9:51.30 York Boys Triangular (#2)
2015-05-30 Leonard, Brian (2017) B-3200 9:51.85 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#36)
2015-05-02 Michael, Zach (2016) B-3200 9:56.53 Palatine Relays (#4)
2015-04-24 Michael, Zach (2016) B-3200 9:57.14 Red Grange Invitational (#4)
2015-05-09 Roehrborn, Dean (2015) B-3200 10:07.80 WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-05-15 Trejo, Dan (2016) B-3200 10:09.52 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#12)
2015-05-09 Izewski, Nate (2017) B-3200 10:17.10 WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-04-28 Eckels, Evan (2018) B-3200 10:18.30 MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship (#2)
2015-05-15 Eckels, Evan (2018) B-3200 10:19.09 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#10)
2015-05-09 Trejo, Dan (2016) B-3200 10:19.10 WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-05-15 Fekete, Rob (2015) B-110H 15.09 NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-21 Fekete, Rob (2015) B-110H 15.19 IL#33 w(-0.7)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-29 Fekete, Rob (2015) B-110H 15.20 pre w(2.6)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#17)
2015-06-13 Fekete, Rob (2015) B-110H 15.40 NWISenior Spotlight Meet (#13)
2015-05-15 Fekete, Rob (2015) B-110H 15.44 pre NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Garcia, Dan (2016) B-110H 15.57 NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#4)
2015-04-24 Fekete, Rob (2015) B-110H 15.79 NWIRed Grange Invitational (#3)
2015-04-28 Garcia, Dan (2016) B-110H 15.83 IL#71 w(1.6)MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship (#2)
2015-05-15 Garcia, Dan (2016) B-110H 15.92 pre NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#5)
2015-05-02 Fekete, Rob (2015) B-300H 40.62 IL#92 Palatine Relays (#3)
2015-05-15 Fekete, Rob (2015) B-300H 40.76 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#4)
2015-05-21 Fekete, Rob (2015) B-300H 40.97 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-28 Garcia, Dan (2016) B-300H 41.51 MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship (#4)
2015-04-28 Balanganayi, Mackenzie (2017) B-300H 41.77 MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship (#5)
2015-05-02 Garcia, Dan (2016) B-HJ 6'5" IL#36 Palatine Relays (#2)
2015-05-21 Garcia, Dan (2016) B-HJ 6'3" IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-04-18 Garcia, Dan (2016) B-HJ 6'2" Palatine / Fremd Boys Dual (#1)
2015-05-29 Garcia, Dan (2016) B-HJ 6'2" pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#12)
2015-04-24 Balanganayi, Mackenzie (2017) B-HJ 6'1" Red Grange Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Garcia, Dan (2016) B-HJ 6'1" Red Grange Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 Balanganayi, Mackenzie (2017) B-HJ 6'1" IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-21 Sabado, Nick (2016) B-LJ 21'2.75" NWIIL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-15 Sabado, Nick (2016) B-LJ 20'11.5" NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#4)
2015-05-02 Sabado, Nick (2016) B-LJ 20'8.25" NWIPalatine Relays (#4)
2015-04-11 Larocca, Jake (2015) B-PV 16'6" US#19 IL#1 York Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-04-28 Larocca, Jake (2015) B-PV 16'0" MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship (#1)
2015-05-02 Larocca, Jake (2015) B-PV 15'9" Palatine Relays (#1)
2015-05-21 Larocca, Jake (2015) B-PV 15'9" IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-09 Larocca, Jake (2015) B-PV 15'6" Carlin Nalley Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Larocca, Jake (2015) B-PV 15'0" Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#1)
2015-06-28 Larocca, Jake (2015) B-PV 14'11" USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#1)
2015-06-21 Larocca, Jake (2015) B-PV 14'9.5" NB Outdoor Nationals (#21)
2015-04-24 Larocca, Jake (2015) B-PV 14'9" Red Grange Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Larocca, Jake (2015) B-PV 14'3" Palatine / Fremd Boys Dual (#1)
2015-05-29 Larocca, Jake (2015) B-PV 14'3" pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#2)
2015-05-21 Vanderwiel, Josh (2015) B-PV 12'9" IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-05-21 Sobotka, Tom (2015) B-SP 50'4.5" IL#87 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-26 Halloran, Terry (2011) B-55 6.65 IL#46 pre Proviso East Pirate Classic (#5)
2010-03-26 Halloran, Terry (2011) B-55 6.73 Proviso East Pirate Classic (#8)
2015-03-21 Cornellius, Cam (2015) B-55 6.81 pre Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#10)
2011-03-05 Halloran, Terry (2011) B-55 6.83 York Boys Indoor Invitational (#4)
2013-03-16 Langford, Kristaff (2014) B-55 6.85 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#8)
2013-03-01 Kelly, Chaka (2014) B-55 6.89 York Boys Invitational (#4)
2013-03-16 Kelly, Chaka (2014) B-55 6.90 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#12)
2011-03-05 Halloran, Terry (2011) B-55 6.90 pre York Boys Indoor Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Lama Sosa, Elvin (2016) B-55 6.92 pre Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#12)
2013-03-01 Kelly, Chaka (2014) B-55 6.94 pre York Boys Invitational (#4)
2013-03-01 Langford, Kristaff (2014) B-55 6.94 pre York Boys Invitational (#7)
2013-03-16 Langford, Kristaff (2014) B-55 6.95 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#8)
2013-03-01 Langford, Kristaff (2014) B-55 6.96 York Boys Invitational (#7)
2014-03-07 Kelly, Chaka (2014) B-55 6.98 pre York Boys Invitational (#14)
2014-03-07 Longforel, Krstoff B-55 6.98 pre York Boys Invitational (#14)
2012-03-17 Kim, Jinho (2012) B-55 7.07 pre Mid Suburban League Invitational (#17)
2015-04-24 Cornellius, Cam (2015) B-100 11.36 IL#85 w(0.2)Red Grange Invitational (#4)
2014-06-14 Langford, Kristaff (2014) B-100 11.36 NWISenior All-Star Spotlight Meet (#7)
2014-05-03 Cornellius, Cam (2015) B-100 11.37 NWIPalatine Relays (#5)
2014-05-09 Kelly, Chaka (2014) B-100 11.39 pre NWIMcCarthy Memorial Invitational (#2)
2011-05-13 DiCristofano, David (2011) B-100 11.39 pre w(3.3)Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips (#6)
2015-05-15 Oluleye, Zion (2017) B-200 22.45 pre NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#7)
2015-04-28 Oluleye, Zion (2017) B-200 22.65 IL#55 w(0)MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship (#4)
2015-05-15 Oluleye, Zion (2017) B-200 22.73 NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#6)
2014-04-25 Griffin, Lamont (2014) B-200 22.75 NWIRed Grange Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 Oluleye, Zion (2017) B-200 22.81 w(0.9)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#8)
2014-05-16 Cornellius, Cam (2015) B-200 22.82 NWIMSL Boys Championships (#5)
2011-05-13 Stein, Will (2011) B-200 22.92 w(2.1)Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips (#5)
2014-05-16 Cornellius, Cam (2015) B-200 22.94 IL#72 w(0)MSL Boys Championships (#5)
2011-05-13 Stein, Will (2011) B-200 22.96 IL#66 pre w(1.9)Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips (#4)
2014-04-29 Cornellius, Cam (2015) B-200 23.02 NWIMSL-West Division Boys Championships (#4)
2014-05-09 Kelly, Chaka (2014) B-200 23.05 pre NWIMcCarthy Memorial Invitational (#5)
2015-05-21 Oluleye, Zion (2017) B-200 23.15 pre w(1.3)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#8)
2011-05-13 Halloran, Terry (2011) B-200 23.19 IL#77 pre w(1.7)Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips (#7)
2015-05-02 Oluleye, Zion (2017) B-200 23.20 w(-1)Palatine Relays (#3)
2012-05-11 Cornelius, Kendric (2012) B-200 23.20 NWIMid Suburban League Boys Championships (#3)
2014-04-29 Crane, River (2014) B-200 23.23 NWIMSL-West Division Boys Championships (#5)
2013-05-10 Crane, River (2014) B-200 23.37 pre NWIMid Suburban League Boys Championships (#10)
2013-05-16 Kelly, Chaka (2014) B-200 23.37 pre w(2.3)IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#9)
2011-05-07 Winters, Jeff (2011) B-200 23.39 NWICarlin Nalley Invitational (#6)
2014-05-03 Griffin, Lamont (2014) B-200 23.40 NWIPalatine Relays (#4)
2015-03-21 Cornellius, Cam (2015) B-200 23.81 Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#6)
2014-03-07 Cornellius, Cam (2015) B-200 23.89 York Boys Invitational (#6)
2011-03-05 Stein, Will (2011) B-200 24.02 York Boys Indoor Invitational (#8)
2012-04-24 Cornelius, Kendric (2012) B-400 49.60 IL#36 MSL West Boys Divisional Meet (#1)
2012-05-18 Cornelius, Kendric (2012) B-400 49.65 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#3)
2012-05-11 Cornelius, Kendric (2012) B-400 49.82 Mid Suburban League Boys Championships (#1)
2012-05-25 Cornelius, Kendric (2012) B-400 49.91 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2012-04-14 Cornelius, Kendric (2012) B-400 50.50 Palatine Crosstown Classic (#1)
2011-04-30 Cornelius, Kendric (2012) B-400 50.70 Palatine Relays (#1)
2012-04-03 Cornelius, Kendric (2012) B-400 50.90 Palatine Boys Triangular (#1)
2012-04-28 Cornelius, Kendric (2012) B-400 51.00 Palatine Relays (#1)
2014-05-03 Crane, River (2014) B-400 51.34 Palatine Relays (#4)
2011-04-26 Cornelius, Kendric (2012) B-400 51.60 MSL West Division Championships (#2)
2010-05-14 Marrison, Kyle (2010) B-400 51.60 Mid Suburban League (#4)
2011-05-06 McGough, Ryan (2011) B-400 51.60 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#5)
2013-05-16 Crane, River (2014) B-400 51.68 IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#4)
2011-05-13 Cornelius, Kendric (2012) B-400 51.82 Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips (#7)
2012-06-09 Cornelius, Kendric (2012) B-400 51.89 Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet (#5)
2011-04-12 McGough, Ryan (2011) B-400 51.90 Palatine Triangular (#1)
2013-04-27 Crane, River (2014) B-400 51.99 Palatine Relays (#7)
2010-05-01 Marrison, Kyle (2010) B-400 52.00 Palatine Relays (#4)
2013-05-10 Crane, River (2014) B-400 52.03 Mid Suburban League Boys Championships (#6)
2013-04-06 Clingerman, Andrew (2013) B-400 52.10 York / Palatine Boys Dual (#2)
2013-04-24 Crane, River (2014) B-400 52.22 MSL-West Division Boys Championship (#2)
2013-04-02 Clingerman, Andrew (2013) B-400 52.30 Palatine Boys Triangular (#1)
2013-04-24 Clingerman, Andrew (2013) B-400 52.36 MSL-West Division Boys Championship (#3)
2011-04-21 Cornelius, Kendric (2012) B-400 52.41 A Red Grange Invitational (#6)
2014-04-25 Falotico, Gavin (2015) B-400 52.50 Red Grange Invitational (#8)
2012-03-17 Cornelius, Kendric (2012) B-400 52.90 IL#93 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#6)
2013-03-01 Clingerman, Andrew (2013) B-400 53.70 York Boys Invitational (#8)
2013-03-08 Clingerman, Andrew (2013) B-600 1:25.20 IL#3 Proviso West Boys 7 Team Open (#1)
2012-03-09 Cornelius, Kendric (2012) B-600 1:26.20 IL#8 Proviso W Boys Open (#1)
2011-02-26 McGough, Ryan (2011) B-600 1:26.50 IL#11 Bolingbrook / Palatine Dual (#1)
2012-03-09 Clingerman, Andrew (2013) B-600 1:26.50 IL#9 Proviso W Boys Open (#2)
2015-02-13 Falotico, Gavin (2015) B-600 1:26.60 IL#14 Proviso West Boys Meet #2 (#1)
2011-03-11 Gates, Zach (2011) B-600 1:27.90 IL#16 Proviso West Boys Quad #3 (#5)
2013-02-23 Zambrano, Christian (2013) B-600 1:28.40 IL#22 Palatine / Bolingbrook Boys Dual (#2)
2012-02-25 Cornelius, Kendric (2012) B-600 1:28.50 Palatine / Bolingbrook Boys Dual (#1)
2015-02-28 Brown, Graham (2015) B-600 1:29.20 IL#36 Bolingbrook Boys Triangular (#2)
2012-02-25 Clingerman, Andrew (2013) B-600 1:29.30 Palatine / Bolingbrook Boys Dual (#2)
2008-05-24 Smoody, Mat (2008) B-800 1:50.71 US#8 IL#1 IL State 2A Boys OUT (#1)
2007-06-08 Smoody, Mat (2008) B-800 1:51.73 US#23 IL#1 Midwest Distance Gala OUT (#2)
2007-04-28 Smoody, Mat (2008) B-800 1:51.80 Palatine OUT (#1)
2008-06-21 Smoody, Mat (2008) B-800 1:52.03 Nike Outdoor Nat (#6)
2010-05-14 Bollman, Alec (2010) B-800 1:52.50 US#57 IL#2 Mid Suburban League (#1)
2007-05-26 Smoody, Mat (2008) B-800 1:52.57 IL State 2A Boys OUT (#1)
2008-04-18 Smoody, Mat (2008) B-800 1:53.31 Red Grange OUT (#1)
2010-05-01 Bollman, Alec (2010) B-800 1:53.50 Palatine Relays (#1)
2006-06-09 Finley, Steve (2006) B-800 1:53.86 IL#7 Midwest Distance Gala (#4)
2008-03-29 Smoody, Mat (2008) B-800 1:53.94 US#8 IL#1 IL Prep Top Times 2A IN (#1)
2000-05-27 Somers, Zach (2001) B-800 1:56.12 IL#17 pre2 IL 2A State Boys (#4)
2006-04-01 Smoody, Mat (2008) B-800 1:56.59 US#39 IL#4 IPTT Classic - Class AA (#4)
2010-04-26 Bollman, Alec (2010) B-800 1:56.70 MSL-West Divisional Meet (#1)
2007-03-03 Smoody, Mat (2008) B-800 1:56.90 US#54 IL#3 York IN (#1)
2007-03-31 Smoody, Mat (2008) B-800 1:57.18 IL Prep Top Times 2A IN (#1)
2015-05-02 Brown, Graham (2015) B-800 1:57.35 IL#72 Palatine Relays (#3)
2011-05-13 McGough, Ryan (2011) B-800 1:57.65 IL#65 Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips (#1)
2010-05-14 McGough, Ryan (2011) B-800 1:57.70 IL#83 Mid Suburban League (#7)
2001-03-31 Sommers, Zack (2001) B-800 1:57.83 US#48 IL#4 Top Times AA (#3)
2013-04-27 Clingerman, Andrew (2013) B-800 1:57.96 IL#80 Palatine Relays (#3)
2010-03-26 Bollman, Alec (2010) B-800 1:58.01 IL#8 Proviso East Pirate Classic (#2)
2009-04-28 Bollman, Alec (2010) B-800 1:58.30 IL#61 MSL West Division Meet
2011-03-19 McGough, Ryan (2011) B-800 1:58.30 IL#10 Mid Suburban League Boys Indoor (#1)
2013-05-10 Clingerman, Andrew (2013) B-800 1:58.37 Mid Suburban League Boys Championships (#6)
2012-04-24 Meincke, Tim (2012) B-800 1:58.40 IL#99 MSL West Boys Divisional Meet (#5)
2012-04-28 Clingerman, Andrew (2013) B-800 1:58.60 Palatine Relays (#1)
2011-04-26 McGough, Ryan (2011) B-800 1:58.90 MSL West Division Championships (#1)
2013-05-03 Zambrano, Christian (2013) B-800 1:58.90 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Clingerman, Andrew (2013) B-800 1:58.94 Mid Suburban League Boys Championships (#5)
2014-05-22 Falotico, Gavin (2015) B-800 1:58.95 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#6)
2012-04-14 Johnson, Tim (2012) B-800 1:59.00 Palatine Crosstown Classic (#2)
2011-04-30 McGough, Ryan (2011) B-800 1:59.20 Palatine Relays (#1)
2010-03-19 Bollman, Alec (2010) B-800 1:59.30 Mid Suburban League Indoor (#2)
2013-05-10 Stella, Zach (2013) B-800 1:59.34 Mid Suburban League Boys Championships (#8)
2012-04-14 Clingerman, Andrew (2013) B-800 1:59.40 Palatine Crosstown Classic (#3)
2010-04-26 McGough, Ryan (2011) B-800 1:59.50 MSL-West Divisional Meet (#3)
2015-04-28 Brown, Graham (2015) B-800 1:59.58 MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship (#3)
2012-04-24 Clingerman, Andrew (2013) B-800 1:59.60 MSL West Boys Divisional Meet (#6)
2014-05-16 Falotico, Gavin (2015) B-800 1:59.60 MSL Boys Championships (#8)
2010-04-06 Bollman, Alec (2010) B-800 1:59.80 Barrington Triangular (#1)
2011-03-19 Johnson, Tim (2012) B-800 2:00.00 IL#32 Mid Suburban League Boys Indoor (#4)
2012-03-02 Clingerman, Andrew (2013) B-800 2:00.26 IL#34 York Boys Invitational (#3)
2011-04-21 McGough, Ryan (2011) B-800 2:00.32 A Red Grange Invitational (#2)
2014-04-29 Falotico, Gavin (2015) B-800 2:00.33 MSL-West Division Boys Championships (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Larocca, Jake University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL (Big Ten Conference)
Burton, Kara Colorado School of Mines, CO (Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference)
Kieliszewski, Amy Saint Louis University-Main Campus, MO (Atlantic 10 Conference)
Beach, Megan Northwestern University, IL (Big Ten Conference)
Brown, Graham University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR (Southeastern Conference)

2014
NameSchool
McPherson, Cassidy University of Chicago, IL (University Athletic Association)
Cox, Liz Massachusetts Institute of Technology, MA (New England Women's & Men's Athletic Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Wasowicz, Tess University of Minnesota-Twin Cities, MN (Big Ten Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Johnson, Tim University of Missouri-Columbia, MO (Southeastern Conference)

2011
NameSchool
McIntosh, Sarah Southern Illinois University Carbondale, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Allen, Ruth Illinois State University, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)

2002
NameSchool
Figueroa, Nancy Central Michigan University, MI (Mid-American Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State