Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Prairie Ridge, IL
City: CRYSTAL LAKE
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-05 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-5k_XC 15:47.00 IL#24 Horlick Rebel Invitational (#2)
2015-10-17 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-5k_XC 15:59.00 Fox Valley Conference Meet (#2)
2015-11-15 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-5k_XC 16:12.20 NXN Midwest Regional (#92)
2015-11-07 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-3m_XC 14:39.00 IL#24 IL 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-09-26 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-3m_XC 14:48.80 Palatine Invitational (#3)
2015-10-03 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-3m_XC 15:11.80 St. Charles North Invitational (#3)
2015-10-24 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-3m_XC 15:44.90 IL 2A Kaneland Regional (#1)
2015-09-19 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-3m_XC 15:50.00 Flt 1 Woodstock Bryne XC Festival (#3)
2015-09-26 Gale, Chloe (2019) G-3m_XC 18:44.40 Palatine Invitational (#51)
2015-10-31 Gale, Chloe (2019) G-3m_XC 18:54.50 IL 2A Woodstock North Sectional (#13)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-15 Hearne, Scott (2015) B-800 1:57.30 IL#67 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#2)
2015-05-21 Hearne, Scott (2015) B-800 1:57.87 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-01 Hearne, Scott (2015) B-800 1:58.99 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Hearne, Scott (2015) B-800 1:59.24 Palatine Relays (#4)
2015-05-21 Kazin, Mitch (2015) B-800 2:00.56 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-15 Kazin, Mitch (2015) B-800 2:01.88 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#11)
2015-04-24 Hearne, Scott (2015) B-800 2:02.00 McHenry County Championships (#4)
2015-04-13 Hearne, Scott (2015) B-800 2:03.20 McHenry / Prairie Ridge Boys Dual (#1)
2015-05-15 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-1600 4:25.17 IL#100 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#4)
2015-05-01 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-1600 4:26.66 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-1600 4:29.32 McHenry County Championships (#4)
2015-04-13 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-1600 4:32.90 McHenry / Prairie Ridge Boys Dual (#1)
2015-05-21 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-1600 4:39.11 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#13)
2015-05-15 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-3200 9:18.88 IL#21 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#4)
2015-05-21 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-3200 9:19.74 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-04-24 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-3200 9:27.13 McHenry County Championships (#4)
2015-05-01 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-3200 9:38.69 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-05-21 Ostrow, Mike (2017) B-3200 10:09.62 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#13)
2015-05-15 Ostrow, Mike (2017) B-3200 10:10.63 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#14)
2015-05-30 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-3200 10:13.42 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#43)
2015-05-21 Dwyer, Dylan (2016) B-110H 15.83 pre NWIIL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-15 Eschweiler, Chris (2015) B-TJ 41'6" NWIFox Valley Boys Conference meet (#5)
2015-04-13 Powell, A B-PV 13'0" McHenry / Prairie Ridge Boys Dual (#1)
2015-05-21 Freeze, Ryan (2015) B-PV 12'9" IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#10)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.60 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#6)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.66 Palatine Relays (#5)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.14 McHenry County Championships (#5)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.73 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#6)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.31 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.36 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#8)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:19.34 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#7)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:21.57 Palatine Relays (#4)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:27.75 McHenry County Championships (#4)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:47.05 IL#33 Palatine Relays (#3)
2015-05-07 Shine, Andie (2015) G-1600 5:30.23 Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet (#7)
2015-05-02 Shine, Andie (2015) G-1600 5:30.91 Palatine Relays (#5)
2015-05-14 Shine, Andrea (2015) G-3200 11:21.65 IL#59 IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-04-24 Shine, Andie (2015) G-3200 11:35.87 McHenry County Championships (#3)
2015-05-02 Shine, Andie (2015) G-3200 11:38.57 Palatine Relays (#3)
2015-04-17 Shine, Andie (2015) G-3200 11:44.57 Barrington Girls Invitational (#9)
2015-05-07 Shine, Andie (2015) G-3200 11:50.24 Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet (#5)
2015-04-06 Shine, Andie (2015) G-3200 11:59.60 McHenry / Prairie Ridge Girls Dual (#2)
2015-05-02 Fisher, Sam (2017) G-300H 49.87 Palatine Relays (#9)
2015-05-07 Schaffer, Natasha (2018) G-LJ 16'5.25" NWIFox Valley Girls Conference Meet (#5)
2015-04-24 Schaffer, Natasha (2018) G-TJ 35'4" NWIMcHenry County Championships (#3)
2015-05-07 Schaffer, Natasha (2018) G-TJ 35'3.25" NWIFox Valley Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-14 Schaffer, Natasha (2018) G-TJ 34'10" NWIIL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-07-05 Schaffer, Natasha (2018) G-TJ 34'1.25" IL#68 w(1.8)USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#7)
2015-05-22 Fisher, Samantha (2017) G-PV 10'6" pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#20)
2015-05-14 Fisher, Samantha (2017) G-PV 10'6" IL#50 IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-05-02 Fisher, Sam (2017) G-PV 10'0" IL#73 Palatine Relays (#2)
2015-05-07 Fisher, Sam (2017) G-PV 10'0" Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-17 Fisher, Sam (2017) G-PV 9'6" Barrington Girls Invitational (#4)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Hearne, Scott (2015) B-800 2:05.53 Byron Indoor Classic (#3)
2015-02-28 Hearne, Scott (2015) B-800 2:06.34 Antioch D117 Invitational (#4)
2015-03-18 Hearne, Scott (2015) B-800 2:06.85 Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2015-03-21 Kazin, Mitch (2015) B-800 2:07.05 Byron Indoor Classic (#4)
2015-02-28 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-1600 4:28.45 IL#45 Antioch D117 Invitational (#2)
2015-03-18 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-1600 4:41.15 Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2015-03-21 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-3200 9:29.50 IL#17 Byron Indoor Classic (#1)
2015-02-28 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-3200 9:43.06 Antioch D117 Invitational (#2)
2015-03-18 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-3200 9:57.90 Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-02-28 Ostrow, Mike (2017) B-3200 10:29.94 Antioch D117 Invitational (#10)
2015-03-21 Dwyer, Dylan (2016) B-55H 8.41 Byron Indoor Classic (#4)
2015-03-21 Dwyer, Dylan (2016) B-55H 8.42 pre Byron Indoor Classic (#2)
2015-03-18 Dwyer, Dylan (2016) B-55H 8.53 Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-02-28 Dwyer, Dylan (2016) B-55H 8.73 Antioch D117 Invitational (#6)
2015-03-21 Ferguson, Kathryn (2018) G-800 2:35.17 Byron Indoor Classic (#4)
2015-03-21 Fisher, Sam (2017) G-55H 9.78 Byron Indoor Classic (#4)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-08-30 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-5k_XC 15:30.00 IL#11 McHenry County XC Meet (#2)
2014-09-06 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-5k_XC 16:01.20 Horlick Rebel Invitational (#1)
2014-10-25 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-5k_XC 16:08.10 IL 2A Woodstock Regional (#5)
2014-11-08 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-3m_XC 15:04.00 IL#87 IL 2A State Meet (#24)
2014-10-04 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-3m_XC 15:08.10 St. Charles North Invitational (#1)
2014-09-27 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-3m_XC 15:19.40 Palatine Invitational (#19)
2014-11-08 Ostrow, Mike (2017) B-3m_XC 15:37.00 IL 2A State Meet (#59)
2014-09-27 Kazin, Mitch (2015) B-3m_XC 15:43.60 Palatine Invitational (#44)
2014-10-04 Hearne, Scott (2015) B-3m_XC 15:44.10 St. Charles North Invitational (#16)
2014-10-04 Kazin, Mitch (2015) B-3m_XC 15:44.50 St. Charles North Invitational (#17)
2014-11-01 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-3m_XC 15:45.50 IL 2A Kaneland Sectional (#21)
2014-11-01 Kazin, Mitch (2015) B-3m_XC 15:47.00 IL 2A Kaneland Sectional (#22)
2014-10-18 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-3m_XC 15:52.10 Fox Valley Conference Meet (#3)
2014-11-01 Ostrow, Mike (2017) B-3m_XC 15:53.30 IL 2A Kaneland Sectional (#30)
2014-11-08 Kazin, Mitch (2015) B-3m_XC 15:56.00 IL 2A State Meet (#93)
2014-08-30 Shine, Andie (2015) G-5k_XC 19:23.60 IL#82 McHenry County XC Meet (#8)
2014-11-01 Shine, Andie (2015) G-3m_XC 17:59.20 IL 2A Kaneland Sectional (#10)
2014-09-27 Shine, Andie (2015) G-3m_XC 18:42.40 Palatine Invitational (#39)
2014-11-08 Shine, Andie (2015) G-3m_XC 18:47.00 IL 2A State Meet (#78)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 Hearne, Scott (2015) B-800 2:03.97 EIU Race at State (#13)
2014-05-30 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-1600 4:27.73 EIU Race at State (#6)
2014-05-19 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-1600 4:30.95 FVC Boys F/S Invitational (#2)
2014-05-16 Hearne, Scott (2015) B-1600 4:37.52 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#11)
2014-05-02 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-3200 9:41.95 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#4)
2014-05-16 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-3200 9:44.02 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#4)
2014-04-25 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-3200 10:06.37 McHenry County Championships (#5)
2014-05-23 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-3200 10:16.39 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#16)
2014-05-23 Anderson, Brent (2015) B-LJ 20'11" NWIIL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#9)
2014-04-25 Anderson, Brent (2015) B-LJ 20'6.5" NWIMcHenry County Championships (#3)
2014-05-03 Behning, Josh (2014) B-SP 48'1.5" Palatine Relays (#4)
2014-04-25 Behning, Josh (2014) B-SP 47'4.5" McHenry County Championships (#6)
2014-05-16 Behning, Josh (2014) B-SP 47'2" Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#4)
2014-05-03 Behning, Josh (2014) B-DT 159'3" IL#46 Palatine Relays (#1)
2014-04-21 Behning, Josh (2014) B-DT 158'4" Prairie Ridge Boys Triangular (#2)
2014-05-23 Behning, Josh (2014) B-DT 156'7" IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-05-16 Behning, Josh (2014) B-DT 155'3" Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#2)
2014-04-25 Behning, Josh (2014) B-DT 154'7" McHenry County Championships (#3)
2014-05-30 Behning, Josh (2014) B-DT 152'8" pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#14)
2014-04-12 Behning, Josh (2014) B-DT 147'6" Saxon Invitational (#2)
2014-05-15 Lockwood, Anna (2015) G-400 1:01.83 IL 3A DeKalb Girls Sectional (#9)
2014-04-25 Wagner, Erin (2014) G-1600 5:37.19 McHenry County Championships (#8)
2014-04-17 Wagner, Erin (2014) G-3200 11:21.66 IL#66 Barrington Girls Invitational (#3)
2014-05-03 Wagner, Erin (2014) G-3200 11:47.93 Palatine Relays (#6)
2014-05-15 Wagner, Erin (2014) G-3200 11:55.17 IL 3A DeKalb Girls Sectional (#7)
2014-05-08 Wagner, Erin (2014) G-3200 11:59.17 Fox Valley Conf Girls Championships (#2)
2014-04-25 Wagner, Erin (2014) G-3200 12:03.13 McHenry County Championships (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-01 Anderson, Brent (2015) B-55 7.02 Antioch Invitational (#15)
2014-03-18 Peterson, Delainey (2016) B-60 7.55 Titan Invitational (#10)
2010-05-21 Kohlbacher, Kerry (2012) B-400 49.83 IL#46 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#1)
2012-05-17 Kohlbacher, Kerry (2012) B-400 49.94 IL#53 IL 3A Hononegah Sectional (#3)
2012-05-11 Kohlbacher, Kerry (2012) B-400 50.10 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#3)
2010-05-14 Kohlbacher, Kerry (2012) B-400 50.12 Fox Valley Conference (#1)
2010-05-29 Kohlbacher, Kerry (2012) B-400 50.18 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#6)
2011-05-20 Kohlbacher, Kerry (2012) B-400 50.43 IL#99 IL 3A Guilford Sectional (#5)
2010-05-01 Kohlbacher, Kerry (2012) B-400 50.50 Palatine Relays (#2)
2012-05-25 Kohlbacher, Kerry (2012) B-400 50.56 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#19)
2010-05-28 Kohlbacher, Kerry (2012) B-400 50.62 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#2)
2010-04-23 Kohlbacher, Kerry (2012) B-400 50.68 McHenry County Invite (#2)
2011-05-13 Kohlbacher, Kerry (2012) B-400 50.69 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#4)
2011-04-30 Kohlbacher, Kerry (2012) B-400 50.80 Palatine Relays (#2)
2012-05-11 Nissen, Nick (2012) B-400 50.92 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#7)
2012-05-17 Nissen, Nick (2012) B-400 51.12 IL 3A Hononegah Sectional (#5)
2011-04-21 Kohlbacher, Kerry (2012) B-400 51.63 McHenry County Invitational (#3)
2011-04-09 Kohlbacher, Kerry (2012) B-400 51.76 Saxon Invitational (#3)
2012-04-07 Kohlbacher, Kerry (2012) B-400 51.87 Saxons Invitational (#8)
2013-05-10 Crepeau, Michael (2013) B-400 51.98 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#6)
2012-04-20 Kohlbacher, Kerry (2012) B-400 51.99 McHenry County Meet (#3)
2011-04-09 Nissen, Nick (2012) B-400 52.02 Saxon Invitational (#6)
2012-04-28 Kohlbacher, Kerry (2012) B-400 52.10 Palatine Relays (#6)
2012-04-20 Nissen, Nick (2012) B-400 52.15 McHenry County Meet (#4)
2012-04-07 Nissen, Nick (2012) B-400 52.17 Saxons Invitational (#9)
2012-03-17 Nissen, Nick (2012) B-400 53.36 Byron Indoor Classic (#3)
2015-05-15 Hearne, Scott (2015) B-800 1:57.30 IL#67 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#2)
2012-05-17 Procknow, Adam (2012) B-800 1:57.78 IL#79 IL 3A Hononegah Sectional (#4)
2015-05-21 Hearne, Scott (2015) B-800 1:57.87 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-01 Hearne, Scott (2015) B-800 1:58.99 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Hearne, Scott (2015) B-800 1:59.24 Palatine Relays (#4)
2012-04-28 Procknow, Adam (2012) B-800 2:00.00 Palatine Relays (#4)
2012-05-11 Procknow, Adam (2012) B-800 2:00.05 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#7)
2015-05-21 Kazin, Mitch (2015) B-800 2:00.56 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#7)
2011-04-30 Wilkins, Mitch (2012) B-800 2:01.60 Palatine Relays (#2)
2012-04-07 Procknow, Adam (2012) B-800 2:01.81 Saxons Invitational (#8)
2015-05-15 Kazin, Mitch (2015) B-800 2:01.88 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#11)
2011-05-20 Cowlin, Joe (2013) B-800 2:01.97 IL 3A Guilford Sectional (#6)
2015-04-24 Hearne, Scott (2015) B-800 2:02.00 McHenry County Championships (#4)
2015-04-13 Hearne, Scott (2015) B-800 2:03.20 McHenry / Prairie Ridge Boys Dual (#1)
2011-04-21 Cowlin, Joe (2013) B-800 2:03.22 McHenry County Invitational (#5)
2014-05-30 Hearne, Scott (2015) B-800 2:03.97 EIU Race at State (#13)
2012-04-20 Procknow, Adam (2012) B-800 2:04.47 McHenry County Meet (#6)
2012-03-17 Procknow, Adam (2012) B-800 2:04.50 Byron Indoor Classic (#5)
2011-03-19 Cowlin, Joe (2013) B-800 2:04.98 Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic (#4)
2015-03-21 Hearne, Scott (2015) B-800 2:05.53 Byron Indoor Classic (#3)
2015-02-28 Hearne, Scott (2015) B-800 2:06.34 Antioch D117 Invitational (#4)
2015-03-18 Hearne, Scott (2015) B-800 2:06.85 Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2015-03-21 Kazin, Mitch (2015) B-800 2:07.05 Byron Indoor Classic (#4)
2012-03-14 Procknow, Adam (2012) B-800 2:08.03 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#5)
2012-03-08 Procknow, Adam (2012) B-800 2:10.50 Dundee-Crown Boys Triangular (#2)
2011-05-28 Wilkins, Mitch (2012) B-1600 4:18.60 IL#19 IHSA Boys State Finals (#10)
2011-05-27 Wilkins, Mitch (2012) B-1600 4:19.54 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#12)
2001-03-31 MacKenzie, Kyle (2001) B-1600 4:22.60 US#28 IL#5 Top Times AA (#5)
2012-04-28 Wilkins, Mitch (2012) B-1600 4:22.80 IL#62 Palatine Relays (#1)
2013-04-08 Cowlin, Joe (2013) B-1600 4:23.30 IL#58 Johnsburg Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-05-15 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-1600 4:25.17 IL#100 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#4)
2013-04-26 Cowlin, Joe (2013) B-1600 4:26.01 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#5)
2012-04-20 Wilkins, Mitch (2012) B-1600 4:26.32 McHenry County Meet (#3)
2013-05-10 Cowlin, Joe (2013) B-1600 4:26.57 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#4)
2015-05-01 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-1600 4:26.66 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 Wilkins, Mitch (2012) B-1600 4:26.72 IL 3A Guilford Sectional (#2)
2012-04-23 Wilkins, Mitch (2012) B-1600 4:26.80 Huntley Boys Triangular (#1)
2012-05-11 Cowlin, Joe (2013) B-1600 4:27.26 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#6)
2012-04-07 Cowlin, Joe (2013) B-1600 4:27.60 Saxons Invitational (#2)
2014-05-30 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-1600 4:27.73 EIU Race at State (#6)
2012-05-11 Wilkins, Mitch (2012) B-1600 4:27.86 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#7)
2011-05-13 Wilkins, Mitch (2012) B-1600 4:28.00 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#2)
2015-02-28 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-1600 4:28.45 IL#45 Antioch D117 Invitational (#2)
2012-04-20 Cowlin, Joe (2013) B-1600 4:28.52 McHenry County Meet (#4)
2012-03-17 Wilkins, Mitch (2012) B-1600 4:28.89 IL#41 Byron Indoor Classic (#2)
2010-05-14 Wilkins, Mitch (2012) B-1600 4:28.90 Fox Valley Conference (#3)
2015-04-24 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-1600 4:29.32 McHenry County Championships (#4)
2010-05-21 Wilkins, Mitch (2012) B-1600 4:29.54 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#7)
2011-04-30 Wilkins, Mitch (2012) B-1600 4:30.10 Palatine Relays (#4)
2010-05-28 Wilkins, Mitch (2012) B-1600 4:30.37 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#8)
2014-05-19 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-1600 4:30.95 FVC Boys F/S Invitational (#2)
2012-05-17 Cowlin, Joe (2013) B-1600 4:30.95 IL 3A Hononegah Sectional (#7)
2012-05-17 Wilkins, Mitch (2012) B-1600 4:30.99 IL 3A Hononegah Sectional (#8)
2010-05-21 Neubauer, Matt (2010) B-1600 4:32.13 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#9)
2011-03-16 DiVerde, Marc (2011) B-1600 4:32.28 IL#66 Fox Valley Conference Indoor Invite (#2)
2011-04-09 Wilkins, Mitch (2012) B-1600 4:32.41 Saxon Invitational (#7)
2011-03-19 Wilkins, Mitch (2012) B-1600 4:32.51 IL#72 Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic (#2)
2010-05-14 Neubauer, Matt (2010) B-1600 4:32.51 Fox Valley Conference (#6)
2015-04-13 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-1600 4:32.90 McHenry / Prairie Ridge Boys Dual (#1)
2011-04-21 Wilkins, Mitch (2012) B-1600 4:32.95 McHenry County Invitational (#1)
2013-03-13 Cowlin, Joe (2013) B-1600 4:33.74 IL#93 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#1)
2012-03-17 Cowlin, Joe (2013) B-1600 4:33.96 IL#88 Byron Indoor Classic (#5)
2011-03-19 DiVerde, Marc (2011) B-1600 4:34.55 Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic (#4)
2012-04-23 Cowlin, Joe (2013) B-1600 4:34.80 Huntley Boys Triangular (#2)
2013-04-27 Cowlin, Joe (2013) B-1600 4:35.06 Palatine Relays (#4)
2013-05-17 Cowlin, Joe (2013) B-1600 4:35.52 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#11)
2011-04-21 DiVerde, Marc (2011) B-1600 4:35.97 McHenry County Invitational (#3)
2012-02-15 Cowlin, Joe (2013) B-1600 4:36.00 St. Charles E Triangular (#1)
2012-04-07 Wilkins, Mitch (2012) B-1600 4:36.58 Saxons Invitational (#7)
2014-03-22 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-1600 4:37.15 Byron Boys Indoor Classic (#3)
2010-04-23 Neubauer, Matt (2010) B-1600 4:37.21 McHenry County Invite (#8)
2014-05-16 Hearne, Scott (2015) B-1600 4:37.52 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#11)
2010-05-01 Neubauer, Matt (2010) B-1600 4:38.00 Palatine Relays (#6)
2010-04-10 Wilkins, Mitch (2012) B-1600 4:38.22 Schaumburg Saxon Invite
2010-04-10 Wilkins, Mitch (2012) B-1600 4:38.22 Schaumburg Saxon Invite (#3)
2013-05-17 Hearne, Scott (2015) B-1600 4:38.89 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#15)
2015-05-21 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-1600 4:39.11 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#13)
2012-03-14 Wilkins, Mitch (2012) B-1600 4:39.14 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#3)
2012-03-03 Wilkins, Mitch (2012) B-1600 4:39.40 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#1)
2011-03-16 Wilkins, Mitch (2012) B-1600 4:39.91 Fox Valley Conference Indoor Invite (#4)
2010-04-23 DiVerde, Marc (2011) B-1600 4:39.98 McHenry County Invite (#10)
2015-03-18 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-1600 4:41.15 Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2012-02-15 Procknow, Adam (2012) B-1600 4:42.00 St. Charles E Triangular (#3)
2014-03-01 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-1600 4:42.94 Antioch Invitational (#7)
2013-03-02 Cowlin, Joe (2013) B-1600 4:43.25 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#2)
2012-03-03 Cowlin, Joe (2013) B-1600 4:44.50 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#7)
2011-03-04 Wilkins, Mitch (2012) B-1600 4:44.90 Joe Scarpino Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-3200 9:18.88 IL#21 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#4)
2013-05-17 Cowlin, Joe (2013) B-3200 9:19.60 IL#26 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-21 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-3200 9:19.74 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-05-25 Cowlin, Joe (2013) B-3200 9:21.27 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#14)
2012-05-17 Wilkins, Mitch (2012) B-3200 9:23.29 IL#31 IL 3A Hononegah Sectional (#3)
2011-05-20 Wilkins, Mitch (2012) B-3200 9:26.42 IL#39 IL 3A Guilford Sectional (#1)
2015-04-24 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-3200 9:27.13 McHenry County Championships (#4)
2012-05-17 Cowlin, Joe (2013) B-3200 9:27.90 IL#50 IL 3A Hononegah Sectional (#4)
2012-05-11 Wilkins, Mitch (2012) B-3200 9:28.03 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#3)
2011-05-13 Wilkins, Mitch (2012) B-3200 9:28.23 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#3)
2011-05-20 DiVerde, Marc (2011) B-3200 9:28.70 IL#50 IL 3A Guilford Sectional (#2)
2015-03-21 Pajak, Filip (2017) B-3200 9:29.50 IL#17 Byron Indoor Classic (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Shine, Andrea University of Iowa, IA (Big Ten Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Wagner, Erin University of Wisconsin-Madison, WI (Big Ten Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Cowlin, Joe University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL (Big Ten Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Wilkins, Mitch Grand Valley State University, MI (Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference)

2001
NameSchool
MacKenzie, Kyle East Carolina University, NC (Conference USA)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State