College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Edmond Santa Fe, OK
City:
EDMOND
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-16
Williams, Darren
(2016)
B-100
10.85
pre
w(6.1)
OK 6A State Meet
(#9)
2015-04-07
Russell, Jarrett
(2017)
B-100
10.90
NWI
Yukon Sundowner
(#2)
2015-04-24
Dade, Malcom
(2016)
B-100
10.93
NWI
Edmond Track Town Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-24
Williams, Darren
(2016)
B-100
10.95
NWI
Edmond Track Town Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-07
Williams, Darren
(2016)
B-100
10.96
NWI
Yukon Sundowner
(#3)
2015-04-07
Williams, Dylan
(2017)
B-200
21.79
NWI
Yukon Sundowner
(#1)
2015-04-30
Williams, Dylan
(2017)
B-200
21.94
NWI
Central OK Conference
(#2)
2015-05-11
Williams, Dylan
(2017)
B-200
22.04
NWI
OK 6A Region Norman
(#1)
2015-04-03
Williams, Dylan
(2017)
B-200
22.40
NWI
Deer Creek Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-11
Rhone, Brandon
(2017)
B-400
49.45
OK#13
OK 6A Region Norman
(#1)
2015-05-16
Rhone, Brandon
(2017)
B-400
49.87
pre
OK 6A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-11
Bowler, Daviaun
(2017)
B-300H
40.74
OK#20
OK 6A Region Norman
(#1)
2015-04-17
Bowler, Daviaun
(2017)
B-300H
40.81
OU John Jacobs Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-11
Norris, Ashtan
(2015)
B-300H
40.81
OK#24
OK 6A Region Norman
(#2)
2015-05-16
Bowler, Daviaun
(2017)
B-300H
40.95
pre
OK 6A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-30
Mays, Jeremy
(2017)
B-LJ
22'0.5"
NWI
Central OK Conference
(#3)
2015-05-16
Taylor, Jacob
(2016)
B-SP
51'1"
OK#14
OK 6A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.99
OK#7
OK 6A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.41
OK 6A Region Norman
(#2)
2015-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.42
Central OK Conference
(#4)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.48
pre
OK 6A State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.50
OU John Jacobs Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.61
Edmond Track Town Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.91
Yukon Sundowner
(#1)
2015-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.95
Greg Byram Classic
(#2)
2015-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.29
Deer Creek Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.17
OK#10
Central OK Conference
(#2)
2015-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.86
OU John Jacobs Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.19
Edmond Track Town Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.50
Deer Creek Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.79
Greg Byram Classic
(#3)
2015-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
17:31.60
Yukon Sundowner
(#1)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.60
OK#1
OK 6A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.85
OK 6A Region Norman
(#1)
2015-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.03
OU John Jacobs Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.52
Yukon Sundowner
(#1)
2015-05-16
Wilson, Keyonna
(2017)
G-100
12.24
pre
w(4.3)
OK 6A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-07
Wilson, Keyonna
(2017)
G-100
12.36
NWI
Yukon Sundowner
(#1)
2015-03-07
Cooper, Alexis
(2015)
G-100
12.39
NWI
Paul Bryant Stampede Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-11
Wilson, Keyonna
(2017)
G-100
12.43
NWI
OK 6A Region Norman
(#2)
2015-04-30
Wilson, Keyonna
(2017)
G-200
25.28
NWI
Central OK Conference
(#2)
2015-05-11
Wilson, Keyonna
(2017)
G-200
25.45
NWI
OK 6A Region Norman
(#2)
2015-04-07
Wilson, Keyonna
(2017)
G-200
25.63
NWI
Yukon Sundowner
(#1)
2015-04-17
Wilson, Keyonna
(2017)
G-200
25.80
NWI
OU John Jacobs Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-30
Cooper, Alaina
(2015)
G-SP
40'8.5"
OK#9
Central OK Conference
(#2)
2015-05-16
Cooper, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
40'0.5"
OK#12
OK 6A State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-03
Cooper, Alaina
(2015)
G-SP
39'11"
Deer Creek Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-11
Cooper, Alaina
(2015)
G-SP
39'9.5"
OK 6A Region Norman
(#2)
2015-04-30
Cooper, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
39'5.5"
Central OK Conference
(#3)
2015-05-16
Cooper, Alaina
(2015)
G-SP
39'4"
OK 6A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-14
Cooper, Alaina
(2015)
G-SP
39'0"
Oklahoma Baptist Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-27
Cooper, Alaina
(2015)
G-SP
38'11.5"
Greg Byram Classic
(#3)
2015-05-11
Cooper, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
38'9.5"
OK 6A Region Norman
(#4)
2015-04-24
Cooper, Alaina
(2015)
G-SP
38'9"
Edmond Track Town Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-07
Cooper, Alaina
(2015)
G-SP
38'9"
Yukon Sundowner
(#1)
2015-04-24
Cooper, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
38'6"
Edmond Track Town Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-03
Cooper, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
36'0"
Deer Creek Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-14
Cooper, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
35'7.5"
Oklahoma Baptist Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-27
Cooper, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
35'6.5"
Greg Byram Classic
(#6)
2015-04-07
Cooper, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
35'1"
Yukon Sundowner
(#2)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.97
OK#8
OK 6A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.30
pre
OK 6A State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.40
OK 6A Region Norman
(#3)
2015-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.41
OU John Jacobs Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.46
Central OK Conference
(#2)
2015-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.93
OK#5
OK 6A Region Norman
(#2)
2015-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.57
Central OK Conference
(#2)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.61
OK 6A State Meet
(#8)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-13
Williams, Dylan
(2017)
B-55
6.68
OK#6
Enid Indoor #2 6A-5A
(#5)
2015-02-13
Dade, Malcom
(2016)
B-55
6.71
OK#9
Enid Indoor #2 6A-5A
(#6)
2015-02-13
Williams, Dylan
(2017)
B-55
6.72
pre
Enid Indoor #2 6A-5A
(#5)
2015-02-13
Dade, Malcom
(2016)
B-55
6.80
pre
Enid Indoor #2 6A-5A
(#8)
2015-02-08
Dade, Malcom
(2016)
B-60
7.16
OK#5
MSSU Lion HS Open
(#1)
2015-02-08
Dade, Malcom
(2016)
B-60
7.22
pre
MSSU Lion HS Open
(#1)
2015-02-08
Williams, Dylan
(2017)
B-60
7.23
OK#8
MSSU Lion HS Open
(#4)
2015-02-08
Williams, Dylan
(2017)
B-60
7.28
pre
MSSU Lion HS Open
(#3)
2015-02-13
Goss, Jacob
B-SP
49'2.5"
OK#3
Enid Indoor #2 6A-5A
(#1)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-01
Powell, Christian
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:07.90
OK#21
OK 6A State Meet
(#5)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-10
Williams, Darren
(2016)
B-100
10.91
NWI
OK 6A Region Deer Creek
(#2)
2014-05-17
Williams, Darren
(2016)
B-100
10.94
pre
w(4.2)
OK 6A State Meet
(#9)
2014-05-10
Dade, Malcom
(2016)
B-200
22.15
NWI
OK 6A Region Deer Creek
(#3)
2014-05-17
Jones, Demetrius
(2015)
B-110H
14.53
OK#3 w(0.8)
OK 6A State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-10
Jones, Demetrius
(2015)
B-110H
14.56
NWI
OK 6A Region Deer Creek
(#2)
2014-03-13
Jones, Demetrius
(2015)
B-110H
14.61
NWI
Edmond Santa Fe Invite
(#1)
2014-05-17
Jones, Demetrius
(2015)
B-300H
40.07
OK#20 pre
OK 6A State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-01
Jones, Demetrius
(2015)
B-300H
40.72
Metro Conference
(#1)
2014-05-10
Jones, Demetrius
(2015)
B-300H
40.84
OK 6A Region Deer Creek
(#2)
2014-03-08
Jones, Demetrius
(2015)
B-300H
40.84
Greg Byram Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-17
Jones, Demetrius
(2015)
B-300H
40.93
OK 6A State Meet
(#7)
2014-04-24
Hunter, Josiah
(2014)
B-HJ
6'10"
US#37 OK#1
Edmond North Meet
(#1)
2014-05-17
Hunter, Josiah
(2014)
B-HJ
6'8"
OK 6A State Meet
(#1)
2014-03-13
Hunter, Josiah
(2014)
B-HJ
6'8"
Edmond Santa Fe Invite
(#1)
2014-04-18
Hunter, Josiah
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
OU John Jacobs Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-08
Hunter, Josiah
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
Greg Byram Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-01
Hunter, Josiah
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
Metro Conference
(#1)
2014-05-10
Hunter, Josiah
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
OK 6A Region Deer Creek
(#1)
2014-05-17
Hunter, Josiah
(2014)
B-LJ
22'1.75"
NWI
OK 6A State Meet
(#10)
2014-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.42
OK#9
OU John Jacobs Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.43
OK 6A Region Deer Creek
(#1)
2014-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.77
pre
OK 6A State Meet
(#10)
2014-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.23
Edmond Santa Fe Invite
(#2)
2014-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.63
Metro Conference
(#2)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.09
OK#18
OK 6A Region Deer Creek
(#4)
2014-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.25
OK 6A State Meet
(#9)
2014-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.31
OU John Jacobs Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.82
Metro Conference
(#1)
2014-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.27
Edmond Santa Fe Invite
(#3)
2014-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.29
Putnam City Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.67
Putnam City Invitational
(#7)
2014-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.99
Edmond North Meet
(#5)
2014-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.86
JV
Metro Conference
(#3)
2014-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.27
OK#13
OK 6A State Meet
(#8)
2014-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.29
Edmond North Meet
(#4)
2014-05-10
Ehrhart, Ashley
G-100
12.26
NWI
OK 6A Region Deer Creek
(#3)
2014-05-10
Mays, Faith
(2014)
G-100
12.29
pre
NWI
OK 6A Region Deer Creek
(#4)
2014-05-10
Mays, Faith
(2014)
G-100
12.31
NWI
OK 6A Region Deer Creek
(#4)
2014-05-10
Ehrhart, Ashley
G-100
12.36
pre
NWI
OK 6A Region Deer Creek
(#5)
2014-05-17
Ehrhart, Ashley
G-100
12.46
OK#13 w(1.4)
OK 6A State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-10
Wilson, Keyonna
(2017)
G-200
25.81
NWI
OK 6A Region Deer Creek
(#5)
2014-05-17
Wilson, Keyonna
(2017)
G-200
25.87
OK#22 w(1.3)
OK 6A State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-10
Hart, Emily
(2014)
G-100H
14.60
NWI
OK 6A Region Deer Creek
(#1)
2014-05-01
Hart, Emily
(2014)
G-100H
14.82
NWI
Metro Conference
(#1)
2014-05-17
Hart, Emily
(2014)
G-100H
14.91
OK#3 w(0.2)
OK 6A State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-10
Hart, Emily
(2014)
G-100H
14.92
pre
NWI
OK 6A Region Deer Creek
(#1)
2014-05-17
Hart, Emily
(2014)
G-100H
14.99
pre
w(2.3)
OK 6A State Meet
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-02-03
Bly, Dhaniel
(2013)
B-55
6.64
OK#5 pre
OTCA 5A-6A
(#2)
2010-02-05
Henderson, Walter
(2010)
B-55
6.68
OK#4
OTCA 5A-6A
(#4)
2015-02-13
Williams, Dylan
(2017)
B-55
6.68
OK#6
Enid Indoor #2 6A-5A
(#5)
2015-02-13
Dade, Malcom
(2016)
B-55
6.71
OK#9
Enid Indoor #2 6A-5A
(#6)
2015-02-13
Williams, Dylan
(2017)
B-55
6.72
pre
Enid Indoor #2 6A-5A
(#5)
2010-02-05
Mills, Brian
(2010)
B-55
6.78
OK#6
OTCA 5A-6A
(#5)
2015-02-13
Dade, Malcom
(2016)
B-55
6.80
pre
Enid Indoor #2 6A-5A
(#8)
2010-03-12
Henderson, Walter
(2010)
B-60
7.10
OK#2 pre
Nike Indoor Nat
(#26)
2012-01-27
Bly, Dhaniel
(2013)
B-60
7.11
OK#5
Oklahoma 1-27 Invitational
(#3)
2010-01-09
Henderson, Walter
(2010)
B-60
7.12
Prelims
Arkansas Invite
(#6)
2015-02-08
Dade, Malcom
(2016)
B-60
7.16
OK#5
MSSU Lion HS Open
(#1)
2013-02-08
Bly, Dhaniel
(2013)
B-60
7.17
OK#7
Norman HS Inv #2
(#5)
2011-01-28
Hinton, Travis
(2011)
B-60
7.18
OK#6
Billy Sims Invitational
(#5)
2013-02-08
Smith, Trevan
(2013)
B-60
7.19
OK#8
Norman HS Inv #2
(#6)
2015-02-08
Dade, Malcom
(2016)
B-60
7.22
pre
MSSU Lion HS Open
(#1)
2015-02-08
Williams, Dylan
(2017)
B-60
7.23
OK#8
MSSU Lion HS Open
(#4)
2015-02-08
Williams, Dylan
(2017)
B-60
7.28
pre
MSSU Lion HS Open
(#3)
2010-04-15
Henderson, Walter
(2010)
B-100
10.67
NWI
Edmond Sante Fe
(#1)
2010-04-22
Mills, Brian
(2010)
B-100
10.71
pre
NWI
Edmond Track Classic
(#2)
2010-04-22
Mills, Brian
(2010)
B-100
10.74
NWI
Edmond Track Classic
(#4)
2010-05-17
Henderson, Walter
(2010)
B-100
10.75
NWI
OK 6A State Meet
(#3)
2010-04-22
Marzett, Joshua
(2010)
B-100
10.80
NWI
Edmond Track Classic
(#7)
2009-05-09
Henderson, Walter
(2010)
B-100
10.81
NWI
Edmond Santa Fe Regional 6A
(#5)
2010-06-05
Henderson, Walter
(2010)
B-100
10.81
OK#1 w(1.8)
Great Southwest Classic
(#6)
2015-05-16
Williams, Darren
(2016)
B-100
10.85
pre
w(6.1)
OK 6A State Meet
(#9)
2010-04-15
Mills, Brian
(2010)
B-100
10.87
NWI
Edmond Sante Fe
(#4)
2010-05-17
Henderson, Walter
(2010)
B-100
10.88
pre
NWI
OK 6A State Meet
(#2)
2010-03-26
Henderson, Walter
(2010)
B-100
10.88
NWI
Edmond Invitational
(#3)
2011-06-03
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-100
10.89
OK#1 w(1.9)
Great Southwest Decathlon
(#1)
2015-04-07
Russell, Jarrett
(2017)
B-100
10.90
NWI
Yukon Sundowner
(#2)
2014-05-10
Williams, Darren
(2016)
B-100
10.91
NWI
OK 6A Region Deer Creek
(#2)
2010-04-22
Marzett, Joshua
(2010)
B-100
10.92
pre
NWI
Edmond Track Classic
(#7)
2015-04-24
Dade, Malcom
(2016)
B-100
10.93
NWI
Edmond Track Town Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-17
Williams, Darren
(2016)
B-100
10.94
pre
w(4.2)
OK 6A State Meet
(#9)
2010-04-10
Mills, Brian
(2010)
B-100
10.95
w(2.2)
OU John Jacobs Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-15
Marzett, Joshua
(2010)
B-100
10.95
NWI
Edmond Sante Fe
(#5)
2015-04-24
Williams, Darren
(2016)
B-100
10.95
NWI
Edmond Track Town Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-07
Williams, Darren
(2016)
B-100
10.96
NWI
Yukon Sundowner
(#3)
2010-04-22
Henderson, Walter
(2010)
B-200
21.41
NWI
Edmond Track Classic
(#2)
2010-04-15
Henderson, Walter
(2010)
B-200
21.45
NWI
Edmond Sante Fe
(#1)
2010-06-05
Henderson, Walter
(2010)
B-200
21.50
w(2.2)
Great Southwest Classic
(#4)
2010-04-22
Henderson, Walter
(2010)
B-200
21.59
pre
NWI
Edmond Track Classic
(#2)
2015-04-07
Williams, Dylan
(2017)
B-200
21.79
NWI
Yukon Sundowner
(#1)
2010-05-17
Henderson, Walter
(2010)
B-200
21.86
NWI
OK 6A State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-30
Williams, Dylan
(2017)
B-200
21.94
NWI
Central OK Conference
(#2)
2010-05-17
Henderson, Walter
(2010)
B-200
21.96
pre
NWI
OK 6A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-11
Williams, Dylan
(2017)
B-200
22.04
NWI
OK 6A Region Norman
(#1)
2014-05-10
Dade, Malcom
(2016)
B-200
22.15
NWI
OK 6A Region Deer Creek
(#3)
2009-05-09
Fikes, Miles
B-200
22.17
NWI
Edmond Santa Fe Regional 6A
(#3)
2015-04-03
Williams, Dylan
(2017)
B-200
22.40
NWI
Deer Creek Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-12
Henderson, Walter
(2010)
B-200
22.74
OK#1 pre
Nike Indoor Nat
(#28)
2011-04-09
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-400
48.37
OK#3
Arcadia Multi Events
(#1)
2011-05-17
Hinton, Travis
(2011)
B-400
48.62
OK#6
OK Meet of Champions
(#3)
2011-06-04
Hinton, Travis
(2011)
B-400
48.82
Great Southwest Classic
(#8)
2011-07-03
Hinton, Travis
(2011)
B-400
48.94
USA Youth Championship
(#4)
2010-07-04
Hinton, Travis
(2011)
B-400
48.96
OK#5
USATF Youth - YMYW
(#5)
2011-06-25
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-400
49.35
deca
US Junior Nationals
(#1)
2011-05-14
Hinton, Travis
(2011)
B-400
49.44
OK 6A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-11
Rhone, Brandon
(2017)
B-400
49.45
OK#13
OK 6A Region Norman
(#1)
2010-04-10
Hinton, Travis
(2011)
B-400
49.45
OU John Jacobs Invitational
(#4)
2011-07-29
Hinton, Travis
(2011)
B-400
49.48
pre
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 4
(#14)
2011-07-03
Hinton, Travis
(2011)
B-400
49.53
pre
USA Youth Championship
(#4)
2010-04-09
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-400
49.59
OK#9
Arcadia Multi Events
(#1)
2011-06-03
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-400
49.66
Great Southwest Decathlon
(#1)
2010-07-04
Hinton, Travis
(2011)
B-400
49.68
pre
USATF Youth - YMYW
(#6)
2009-06-05
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-400
49.71
OK#17
Great Southwest Decathlon
(#3)
2015-05-16
Rhone, Brandon
(2017)
B-400
49.87
pre
OK 6A State Meet
(#3)
2010-08-01
Hinton, Travis
(2011)
B-400
49.90
pre
USATF JO YMYW
(#20)
2011-01-15
Hinton, Travis
(2011)
B-400
50.18
OK#2 pre
Arkansas Invitational
(#6)
2011-07-22
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-400
50.20
Pan Am Juniors FL
(#3)
2011-03-11
Hinton, Travis
(2011)
B-400
50.65
NBIN Emerging Elite
(#9)
2011-01-15
Eakers, Korey
(2011)
B-400
50.74
OK#4 pre
Arkansas Invitational
(#12)
2011-01-28
Eakers, Korey
(2011)
B-400
51.13
Billy Sims Invitational
(#2)
2013-02-08
Guidice, Matthew
B-400
51.50
OK#2
Norman HS Inv #2
(#2)
2013-02-08
Davis, Marquon
B-400
51.58
OK#3
Norman HS Inv #2
(#3)
2010-08-01
Hinton, Travis
(2011)
B-800
1:55.74
OK#3 pre
USATF JO YMYW
(#9)
2011-07-03
Hinton, Travis
(2011)
B-800
1:57.05
OK#6
USA Youth Championship
(#7)
2011-07-03
Hinton, Travis
(2011)
B-800
1:57.45
pre
USA Youth Championship
(#4)
2010-07-04
Hinton, Travis
(2011)
B-800
1:57.75
pre
USATF Youth - YMYW
(#9)
2013-05-11
Guidice, Matt
(2013)
B-800
1:58.11
OK#13
OK 6A State Meet
(#6)
2010-04-22
Hinton, Travis
(2011)
B-800
1:58.32
Edmond Track Classic
(#2)
2010-05-17
Hinton, Travis
(2011)
B-800
1:58.49
OK 6A State Meet
(#4)
2011-05-17
Skinner, Alan
(2011)
B-800
1:58.53
OK#17
OK Meet of Champions
(#3)
2011-05-07
Hinton, Travis
(2011)
B-800
1:59.12
OK 6A Region Mustang
(#1)
2011-01-28
Hinton, Travis
(2011)
B-800
2:00.28
OK#3
Billy Sims Invitational
(#1)
2011-01-28
Skinner,
B-800
2:03.20
OK#5
Billy Sims Invitational
(#3)
2012-07-01
Bahreini, Arya
(2012)
B-3000
8:48.99
OK#1
USA Youth Champs - YM/YW
(#1)
2011-07-28
Bahreini, Arya
(2012)
B-3000
8:56.86
OK#1
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 3
(#2)
2012-01-27
Bahreini, Arya
(2012)
B-3000
9:00.39
OK#2
Oklahoma 1-27 Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-06
Bahreini, Arya
(2012)
B-3200
9:31.72
OK#4
Moore Ken Hogan Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-25
Bahreini, Arya
(2012)
B-3200
9:38.28
OK#2
Edmond Memorial
(#2)
2012-04-13
Bahreini, Arya
(2012)
B-3200
9:38.50
Shocker Pre-State Challenge
(#2)
2007-02-02
Fisher, DAndre
(2007)
B-55H
7.66
US#73 OK#2
OK Coaches 5-6A IN
(#2)
2010-02-05
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-55H
7.67
US#79 OK#2
OTCA 5A-6A
(#2)
2011-02-19
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-60H
7.98
US#19 OK#1
Simplot Games
(#2)
2011-01-15
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-60H
7.99
Arkansas Invitational
(#1)
2011-01-15
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-60H
8.04
pre
Arkansas Invitational
(#1)
2011-01-28
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-60H
8.14
Billy Sims Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-12
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-60H
8.16
US#34 OK#1
Nike Indoor Nat
(#2)
2010-01-09
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-60H
8.20
Arkansas Invite
(#1)
2011-02-19
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-60H
8.33
pre
Simplot Games
(#3)
2011-05-17
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-110H
13.83
NWI
OK Meet of Champions
(#1)
2011-05-14
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-110H
14.01
w(2.5)
OK 6A State Meet
(#1)
2007-05-05
Fisher, DAndre
(2007)
B-110H
14.02
US#42 OK#1 w(0)
OK 6A Region Edmond
(#1)
2010-04-22
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-110H
14.12
NWI
Edmond Track Classic
(#1)
2011-06-03
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-110H
14.16
NWI
Great Southwest Decathlon
(#1)
2011-03-25
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-110H
14.24
NWI
Edmond Memorial
(#1)
2009-05-09
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-110H
14.29
NWI
Edmond Santa Fe Regional 6A
(#2)
2010-03-26
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-110H
14.31
NWI
Edmond Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-110H
14.35
OK#1 w(0.8)
Arcadia Multi Events
(#1)
2010-05-17
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-110H
14.36
NWI
OK 6A State Meet
(#2)
2011-06-25
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-110H
14.39
deca w(0.3)
US Junior Nationals
(#1)
2010-05-18
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-110H
14.39
NWI
OK Meet of Champions
(#2)
2010-04-22
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-110H
14.51
pre
NWI
Edmond Track Classic
(#2)
2014-05-17
Jones, Demetrius
(2015)
B-110H
14.53
OK#3 w(0.8)
OK 6A State Meet
(#3)
2011-05-14
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-110H
14.54
pre
w(3.7)
OK 6A State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-10
Jones, Demetrius
(2015)
B-110H
14.56
NWI
OK 6A Region Deer Creek
(#2)
2010-05-17
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-110H
14.60
pre
NWI
OK 6A State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-11
Jones, Demetrius
(2015)
B-110H
14.61
w(2.8)
OK 6A State Meet
(#1)
2014-03-13
Jones, Demetrius
(2015)
B-110H
14.61
NWI
Edmond Santa Fe Invite
(#1)
2011-05-07
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-110H
14.62
NWI
OK 6A Region Mustang
(#1)
2010-04-15
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-110H
14.62
NWI
Edmond Sante Fe
(#3)
2010-04-09
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-110H
14.63
OK#2 w(-0.8)
Arcadia Multi Events
(#1)
2009-05-15
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-110H
14.67
w(2.8)
OK 6A State Meet
(#3)
2009-06-05
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-110H
14.75
OK#3 w(1.6)
Great Southwest Decathlon
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Hart, Emily
Oklahoma Baptist University, OK
(Sooner Athletic Conference)
Hart, Erin
Oklahoma Baptist University, OK
(Sooner Athletic Conference)
2012
Name
School
Bahreini, Arya
Oklahoma City University, OK
(Sooner Athletic Conference)
Ray, Shannon
Oklahoma Baptist University, OK
(Sooner Athletic Conference)
2011
Name
School
Nixon, Gunnar
University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR
(Southeastern Conference)
Name
School
Guidice, Matthew
Hastings College, NE
(Great Plains Athletic Conference)
Link directly to this page