Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Dawson, TX
City: Pearland
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-02 Harrelson, Abbie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:16.70 Elite Nike South Invitational (#12)
2015-10-02 Gaunt, Darby (2019) G-5k_XC 19:18.70 Elite Nike South Invitational (#14)
2015-10-02 Powers, Lilly (2019) G-5k_XC 19:28.30 Elite Nike South Invitational (#17)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-07-11 Shelton, Jacolby (2018) B-100 10.92 pre w(5)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-15 Shelton, Jacolby (2018) B-100 11.00 w(0.2)TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#3)
2015-02-28 Mitchell, Mykul (2016) B-200 21.42 NWIWalter Heintschel Relays (#2)
2015-04-15 Mitchell, Mykul (2016) B-200 21.70 TX#35 pre w(0.8)TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#1)
2015-04-15 Winnegan, Brett (2015) B-200 21.85 TX#50 pre w(1.5)TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#2)
2015-04-15 Winnegan, Brett (2015) B-200 21.90 w(-2.6)TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#2)
2015-04-15 Mitchell, Mykul (2016) B-200 22.01 w(-2.6)TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#3)
2015-03-18 Winnegan, Brett (2015) B-200 22.09 w(-1.9)Dawson Eagle Invite (#1)
2015-03-18 Mitchell, Mykul (2016) B-200 22.17 w(-1.2)Dawson Eagle Invite (#3)
2015-02-28 Mitchell, Mykul (2016) B-200 22.28 NWIWalter Heintschel Relays (#1)
2015-02-28 Rhodes, James (2015) B-400 49.41 Walter Heintschel Relays (#1)
2015-04-04 Rhodes, James (2015) B-400 49.47 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2015-04-04 Rhodes, James (2015) B-400 49.83 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2015-04-04 Murray, Matthew (2016) B-1500 3:57.85 US#61 TX#2 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2015-03-28 Murray, Matthew (2016) B-1600 4:21.49 TX#39 Texas Relays (#18)
2015-04-04 Murray, Matthew (2016) B-3000 8:39.58 US#59 TX#5 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2015-03-18 Murray, Matthew (2016) B-3200 9:28.84 TX#32 Dawson Eagle Invite (#1)
2015-02-28 Murray, Matthew (2016) B-3200 9:30.16 Walter Heintschel Relays (#2)
2015-04-23 Greene, Christian (2016) B-300H 40.59 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#5)
2015-04-15 Greene, Christian (2016) B-300H 40.73 TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#1)
2015-04-15 Greene, Christian (2016) B-300H 40.89 pre TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#1)
2015-02-20 Winnegan, Brett (2015) B-LJ 25'1.5" NWIPearland Oiler Relays (#1)
2015-05-16 Winnegan, Brett (2015) B-LJ 24'4.75" w(4.4)TX 6A State Meet (#2)
2015-03-21 Winnegan, Brett (2015) B-LJ 23'9.25" w(2.4)Texas Southern Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Winnegan, Brett (2015) B-LJ 23'9" US#30 TX#3 w(1.2)TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#1)
2015-05-16 Winnegan, Brett (2015) B-LJ 23'3" non-windy best w(1.5)TX 6A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-23 Winnegan, Brett (2015) B-LJ 23'0.5" NWITX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#1)
2015-02-20 Hypolite, Kameron (2016) B-LJ 22'10" NWIPearland Oiler Relays (#2)
2015-05-23 Winnegan, Brett (2015) B-LJ 22'6.5" held indoors NWITX Meet of Champions (#3)
2015-07-11 Hypolite, Kameron (2016) B-LJ 22'6.25" NWIUSATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#3)
2015-03-28 Winnegan, Brett (2015) B-LJ 22'5.5" w(0.1)Texas Relays (#5)
2015-04-23 Hypolite, Kameron (2016) B-LJ 22'4" NWITX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#2)
2015-04-15 Winnegan, Brett (2015) B-LJ 22'1.5" NWITX 6A District 22 Pearland (#1)
2015-04-15 Hypolite, Kameron (2016) B-TJ 43'2.5" NWITX 6A District 22 Pearland (#5)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.86 TX#58 TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.11 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#5)
2015-03-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.16 Dawson Eagle Invite (#2)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.43 Clear Creek Relays (#4)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.46 pre Texas Relays (#15)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.52 Walter Heintschel Relays (#2)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.65 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#9)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.71 Clear Creek Relays (#3)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.38 US#35 TX#25 TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#2)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.99 pre Texas Relays (#11)
2015-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.10 Pearland Oiler Relays (#1)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.71 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#8)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.46 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#4)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.35 TX#43 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.45 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.66 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#4)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.78 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#8)
2015-03-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.10 Dawson Eagle Invite (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.30 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#7)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.22 Clear Creek Relays (#5)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.36 TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#3)
2015-04-15 Boudreaux, Cydney (2016) G-100 12.31 TX#76 pre w(0)TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#3)
2015-04-15 Boudreaux, Cydney (2016) G-100 12.40 w(-0.8)TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#3)
2015-04-15 Jenkins, Destini (2016) G-100 12.48 w(-0.8)TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#4)
2015-06-13 Jenkins, Destini (2016) G-100 12.50 w(1.7)AAU JO District Gulf (#13)
2015-04-04 Kimball, Paige (2017) G-200 25.79 pre w(-0.9)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#14)
2015-04-23 Wilson, Sterling (2015) G-200 25.82 NWITX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#2)
2015-05-02 Kimball, Paige (2017) G-400 56.68 TX#48 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#6)
2015-05-02 Kimble, Paige (2017) G-400 56.68 TX#48 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#6)
2015-05-02 Kimble, Paige (2017) G-400 57.01 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#6)
2015-04-23 Kimble, Paige (2017) G-400 57.60 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#3)
2015-04-15 Kimble, Paige (2017) G-400 57.73 pre TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#1)
2015-03-18 Kimble, Paige (2017) G-400 57.74 Dawson Eagle Invite (#2)
2015-02-28 Kimball, Paige (2017) G-400 58.02 Walter Heintschel Relays (#1)
2015-04-15 Kimble, Paige (2017) G-400 58.11 TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#1)
2015-07-04 Kimball, Paige (2017) G-400 58.21 AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#5)
2015-06-13 Kimball, Paige (2017) G-400 58.26 AAU JO District Gulf (#4)
2015-02-28 Kimball, Paige (2017) G-400 58.91 Walter Heintschel Relays (#2)
2015-08-08 Kimble, Paige (2017) G-400 59.18 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#36)
2015-04-23 Harrelson, Abbie (2017) G-800 2:16.64 TX#46 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#1)
2015-04-15 Harrelson, Abbie (2017) G-800 2:17.04 TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#1)
2015-05-02 Harrelson, Abbie (2017) G-800 2:19.02 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#5)
2015-04-04 Harrelson, Abbie (2017) G-1500 4:40.93 TX#4 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2015-03-28 Harrelson, Abbie (2017) G-1600 5:09.50 TX#41 Texas Relays (#14)
2015-03-18 Harrelson, Abbie (2017) G-3200 11:23.66 TX#64 Dawson Eagle Invite (#2)
2015-06-26 Kimble, Paige (2017) G-400H 1:04.62 TX#17 Rice All-Comers 6-26 (#1)
2015-02-20 Prier, Taylar (2016) G-LJ 18'9" NWIPearland Oiler Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Prier, Taylar (2016) G-LJ 18'8.5" US#83 TX#11 w(0)TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#3)
2015-04-15 Prier, Taylar (2016) G-LJ 18'6" NWITX 6A District 22 Pearland (#2)
2015-04-23 Prier, Taylar (2016) G-LJ 17'11" NWITX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#3)
2015-05-16 Prier, Taylar (2016) G-LJ 17'8.75" w(3.6)TX 6A State Meet (#7)
2015-07-01 Prier, Taylar (2016) G-LJ 17'5.25" w(0)USATF World Youth Trials (#9)
2015-03-28 Prier, Taylar (2016) G-LJ 17'3.25" w(-0.9)Texas Relays (#19)
2015-05-02 Prier, Taylar (2016) G-TJ 39'0.5" US#60 TX#9 w(-0.6)TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#1)
2015-05-16 Prier, Taylar (2016) G-TJ 38'10.5" w(2.8)TX 6A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-23 Prier, Taylar (2016) G-TJ 38'9" NWITX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#1)
2015-05-16 Prier, Taylar (2016) G-TJ 38'4.5" non-windy best w(1.8)TX 6A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-04 Prier, Taylar (2016) G-TJ 37'8.75" w(0.4)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2015-04-15 Prier, Taylar (2016) G-TJ 37'1" NWITX 6A District 22 Pearland (#1)
2015-06-11 Prier, Taylar (2016) G-TJ 36'6.25" w(0.2)Rice All-Comers 6-11 (#2)
2015-07-01 Prier, Taylar (2016) G-TJ 35'6" w(0)USATF World Youth Trials (#10)
2015-05-23 Prier, Taylar (2016) G-TJ 34'7" held indoors NWITX Meet of Champions (#6)
2015-05-02 Thomlinson, Jemira (2015) G-DT 128'3" TX#45 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#6)
2015-04-23 Thomlinson, Jemira (2015) G-DT 123'5" TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#3)
2015-03-28 Thomlinson, Jemira (2015) G-DT 122'1" Texas Relays (#20)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.37 US#90 TX#29 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#5)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.42 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#1)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.60 TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#1)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.02 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.02 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2015-03-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.66 Dawson Eagle Invite (#2)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.82 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#8)
2015-02-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.92 Walter Heintschel Relays (#4)
2015-03-13 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.19 Clear Creek Relays (#2)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.72 pre Texas Relays (#40)
2015-03-13 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.91 Clear Creek Relays (#2)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.70 TX#61 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#2)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.92 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.31 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#13)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.48 TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#2)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.04 pre Texas Relays (#37)
2015-03-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.21 Dawson Eagle Invite (#2)
2015-03-13 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.66 Clear Creek Relays (#4)
2015-02-20 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.87 Pearland Oiler Relays (#3)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:55.33 TX#44 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#12)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.55 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#2)
2015-03-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.27 Dawson Eagle Invite (#3)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.63 TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-12 Winnegan, Brett (2015) B-100 10.76 w(3.9)Dawson Eagle Invitational (#2)
2014-03-07 Winnegan, Brett (2015) B-100 10.83 NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#4)
2014-03-22 Winnegan, Brett (2015) B-100 10.89 w(2.5)Texas Southern Relays (#5)
2012-03-03 Johnson, Bryce (2014) B-100 10.92 pre NWIHumble Sam Mosley Relays (#4)
2015-07-11 Shelton, Jacolby (2018) B-100 10.92 pre w(5)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#4)
2014-03-12 Vedan, Karl (2014) B-100 10.93 w(3.9)Dawson Eagle Invitational (#6)
2014-03-12 Mitchell, Mykul (2016) B-100 10.96 w(3)Dawson Eagle Invitational (#7)
2014-03-29 Vedan, Karl (2014) B-100 10.98 TX#72 w(0.2)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2013-03-23 Winnegan, Brett (2015) B-100 10.99 TX#61 w(0.4)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2015-04-15 Shelton, Jacolby (2018) B-100 11.00 w(0.2)TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#3)
2012-03-03 Johnson, Bryce (2014) B-100 11.00 NWIHumble Sam Mosley Relays (#4)
2015-02-28 Mitchell, Mykul (2016) B-200 21.42 NWIWalter Heintschel Relays (#2)
2013-07-25 Winnegan, Brett (2015) B-200 21.62 TX#24 pre w(2)USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#2)
2015-04-15 Mitchell, Mykul (2016) B-200 21.70 TX#35 pre w(0.8)TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#1)
2015-04-15 Winnegan, Brett (2015) B-200 21.85 TX#50 pre w(1.5)TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#2)
2013-07-25 Winnegan, Brett (2015) B-200 21.86 pre w(0.2)USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#4)
2013-07-25 Winnegan, Brett (2015) B-200 21.88 w(0)USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#4)
2015-04-15 Winnegan, Brett (2015) B-200 21.90 w(-2.6)TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#2)
2015-04-15 Mitchell, Mykul (2016) B-200 22.01 w(-2.6)TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#3)
2015-03-18 Winnegan, Brett (2015) B-200 22.09 w(-1.9)Dawson Eagle Invite (#1)
2014-03-29 Winnegan, Brett (2015) B-200 22.14 TX#73 pre w(0.6)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2015-03-18 Mitchell, Mykul (2016) B-200 22.17 w(-1.2)Dawson Eagle Invite (#3)
2013-04-12 Milburn, Austin (2013) B-200 22.21 TX#70 w(0.7)TX District 24-4A (#3)
2014-03-29 Winnegan, Brett (2015) B-200 22.21 w(-0.6)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2015-02-28 Mitchell, Mykul (2016) B-200 22.28 NWIWalter Heintschel Relays (#1)
2013-03-13 Milburn, Austin (2013) B-200 22.28 w(-0.6)Dawson Eagle Invitational (#5)
2010-06-26 Taylor, Joshua (2010) B-200 22.32 NWIUSATF JO Gulf YMYW (#7)
2013-04-12 Milburn, Austin (2013) B-200 22.35 pre w(2)TX District 24-4A (#1)
2013-02-16 Winnegan, Brett (2015) B-200 22.42 w(1.7)FB Marshall Buffalo Relays (#3)
2014-03-12 Winnegan, Brett (2015) B-200 22.46 w(3.2)Dawson Eagle Invitational (#13)
2013-04-12 Winnegan, Brett (2015) B-200 22.49 w(0.7)TX District 24-4A (#4)
2013-01-05 Milburn, Austin (2013) B-200 22.91 TX#40 pre Texas A&M HS Classic (#2)
2010-02-06 Taylor, Joshua (2010) B-200 22.91 TX#23 U. Houston All Comers (#3)
2011-05-13 Charles, Dominique (2011) B-400 47.50 US#35 TX#6 TX 4A State Meet (#2)
2011-04-21 Charles, Dominique (2011) B-400 47.62 Pearland Reg Qual Invite (#1)
2010-05-03 Charles, Dominique (2011) B-400 47.76 US#52 TX#9 TX 4A Region 3 (#1)
2010-04-23 Charles, Dominique (2011) B-400 48.00 TX Regional Qualifier Pearland (#1)
2011-04-01 Charles, Dominique (2011) B-400 48.19 Clear Springs Relays (#1)
2011-05-03 Charles, Dominique (2011) B-400 48.19 TX Region III-4A (#1)
2010-08-01 Charles, Dominique (2011) B-400 48.41 pre USATF JO YMYW (#2)
2010-03-27 Charles, Dominique (2011) B-400 48.46 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2010-03-20 Charles, Dominique (2011) B-400 48.58 pre Texas Southern Relays (#1)
2010-05-03 Taylor, Joshua (2010) B-400 48.65 TX#29 TX 4A Region 3 (#4)
2011-03-12 Charles, Dominique (2011) B-400 48.67 Arlington Bowie Relays (#1)
2010-04-23 Taylor, Joshua (2010) B-400 48.68 TX Regional Qualifier Pearland (#2)
2010-05-15 Charles, Dominique (2011) B-400 48.73 TX 4A State Meet (#6)
2009-05-19 Charles, Dominique (2011) B-400 48.81 TX#30 TX 4A Region 3 (#3)
2010-08-01 Charles, Dominique (2011) B-400 48.82 USATF JO YMYW (#6)
2010-03-27 Taylor, Joshua (2010) B-400 48.84 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2010-03-27 Charles, Dominique (2011) B-400 48.86 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2009-05-19 Charles, Dominique (2011) B-400 49.06 pre TX 4A Region 3 (#3)
2009-03-21 Charles, Dominique (2011) B-400 49.22 Texas Southern Relays (#5)
2011-05-03 Charles, Dominique (2011) B-400 49.29 pre TX Region III-4A (#1)
2010-03-20 Taylor, Joshua (2010) B-400 49.30 pre Texas Southern Relays (#1)
2009-08-02 Taylor, Joshua (2010) B-400 49.32 TX#50 pre USATF Jr Olympics (#21)
2011-07-09 Isaac, Kailin B-400 49.36 TX#72 pre USATF JO Region 9 YMYW (#8)
2009-05-19 Taylor, Joshua (2010) B-400 49.37 pre TX 4A Region 3 (#4)
2010-06-26 Charles, Dominique (2011) B-400 49.40 USATF JO Gulf YMYW (#1)
2015-02-28 Rhodes, James (2015) B-400 49.41 Walter Heintschel Relays (#1)
2015-04-04 Rhodes, James (2015) B-400 49.47 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2010-03-27 Taylor, Joshua (2010) B-400 49.48 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2009-05-19 Taylor, Joshua (2010) B-400 49.59 TX 4A Region 3 (#5)
2014-04-10 Rhodes, James (2015) B-400 49.61 TX 4A District 24 Goose Creek (#3)
2014-03-22 Rhodes, James (2015) B-400 49.71 Texas Southern Relays (#4)
2014-03-22 Rhodes, James (2015) B-400 49.80 pre Texas Southern Relays (#6)
2015-04-04 Rhodes, James (2015) B-400 49.83 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2011-03-16 Charles, Dominique (2011) B-400 49.91 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 Rhodes, James (2015) B-400 49.91 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2010-01-16 Taylor, Joshua (2010) B-400 51.21 TX#23 Carl Lewis Invitational (#3)
2010-01-16 Taylor, Joshua (2010) B-400 51.27 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#4)
2013-01-19 Milburn, Austin (2013) B-400 51.27 TX#25 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#5)
2011-03-26 Thibodeaux, Maury (2011) B-800 1:54.76 TX#25 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2011-04-21 Perkins, Jeffrey (2013) B-800 1:55.97 TX#44 Pearland Reg Qual Invite (#1)
2011-04-14 Perkins, Jeffrey (2013) B-800 1:56.81 TX#55 TX District 24 - 4A (#1)
2011-04-14 Thibodeaux, Maury (2011) B-800 1:56.84 TX#59 TX District 24 - 4A (#2)
2010-05-03 Thibodeaux, Maury (2011) B-800 1:57.28 TX 4A Region 3 (#3)
2011-05-03 Perkins, Jeffrey (2013) B-800 1:57.28 TX Region III-4A (#4)
2011-04-01 Thibodeaux, Maury (2011) B-800 1:57.41 Clear Springs Relays (#2)
2010-03-27 Thibodeaux, Maury (2011) B-800 1:57.49 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2010-06-26 Thibodeaux, Maury (2011) B-800 1:58.09 USATF JO Gulf YMYW (#5)
2011-05-03 Thibodeaux, Maury (2011) B-800 1:58.23 TX Region III-4A (#5)
2010-04-10 Perkins, Jeffrey (2013) B-800 1:58.33 Arcadia Open Div (#2)
2010-07-04 Perkins, Jeffrey (2013) B-800 1:58.65 USATF Youth - Intermediate (#2)
2011-04-01 Perkins, Jeffrey (2013) B-800 1:58.65 Clear Springs Relays (#6)
2010-04-10 Thibodeaux, Maury (2011) B-800 1:58.79 Arcadia Open Div (#11)
2010-03-27 Thibodeaux, Maury (2011) B-800 1:58.81 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2010-03-27 Isaac, Kailin B-800 1:59.40 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#13)
2010-07-04 Perkins, Jeffrey (2013) B-800 1:59.50 pre USATF Youth - Intermediate (#2)
2011-03-26 Perkins, Jeffrey (2013) B-800 1:59.65 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2011-03-26 Thibodeaux, Maury (2011) B-800 1:59.79 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2010-04-23 Thibodeaux, Maury (2011) B-800 1:59.85 TX Regional Qualifier Pearland (#4)
2010-02-06 Thibodeaux, Maury (2011) B-800 2:01.69 TX#15 U. Houston All Comers (#4)
2010-01-16 Thibodeaux, Maury (2011) B-800 2:02.36 Carl Lewis Invitational (#8)
2015-04-04 Murray, Matthew (2016) B-1500 3:57.85 US#61 TX#2 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2014-03-29 Murray, Matthew (2016) B-1500 4:06.32 TX#16 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#9)
2010-08-01 Thibodeaux, Maury (2011) B-1500 4:08.20 TX#9 pre USATF JO YMYW (#12)
2015-03-28 Murray, Matthew (2016) B-1600 4:21.49 TX#39 Texas Relays (#18)
2014-04-26 Murray, Matthew (2016) B-1600 4:23.62 TX#62 TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#5)
2014-04-10 Murray, Matthew (2016) B-1600 4:26.19 TX 4A District 24 Goose Creek (#1)
2015-04-04 Murray, Matthew (2016) B-3000 8:39.58 US#59 TX#5 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2014-03-29 Murray, Matthew (2016) B-3000 8:57.93 TX#7 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2015-03-18 Murray, Matthew (2016) B-3200 9:28.84 TX#32 Dawson Eagle Invite (#1)
2015-02-28 Murray, Matthew (2016) B-3200 9:30.16 Walter Heintschel Relays (#2)
2012-02-25 Bogues, Matthew (2012) B-300H 40.31 Dickinson Relays (#2)
2015-04-23 Greene, Christian (2016) B-300H 40.59 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#5)
2011-04-21 Bogues, Matthew (2012) B-300H 40.69 Pearland Reg Qual Invite (#6)
2012-03-14 Bogues, Matthew (2012) B-300H 40.71 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#5)
2015-04-15 Greene, Christian (2016) B-300H 40.73 TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#1)
2011-03-26 Bogues, Matthew (2012) B-300H 40.82 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#13)
2015-04-15 Greene, Christian (2016) B-300H 40.89 pre TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#1)
2012-04-28 Bogues, Matthew (2012) B-300H 40.95 pre TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#15)
2011-05-03 Bogues, Matthew (2012) B-300H 41.37 pre TX Region III-4A (#15)
2011-03-16 Bogues, Matthew (2012) B-300H 41.48 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#3)
2011-05-03 Parker, David (2012) B-HJ 6'10" US#34 TX#6 TX Region III-4A (#1)
2012-04-28 Parker, David (2012) B-HJ 6'10" US#25 TX#8 TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#1)
2011-03-26 Parker, David (2012) B-HJ 6'9" Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2012-03-23 Parker, David (2012) B-HJ 6'9" Brazosport Gulf Coast Relays (#1)
2012-03-31 Parker, David (2012) B-HJ 6'8.75" Texas Relays (#5)
2012-03-14 Parker, David (2012) B-HJ 6'8" Dawson Eagle Invitational (#1)
2011-03-16 Parker, David (2012) B-HJ 6'8" Dawson Eagle Invitational (#1)
2011-05-13 Parker, David (2012) B-HJ 6'8" TX 4A State Meet (#4)
2011-04-14 Parker, David (2012) B-HJ 6'6" TX#29 TX District 24 - 4A (#1)
2012-02-11 Parker, David (2012) B-HJ 6'6" Deer Park Keithan Relays (#2)
2012-02-25 Parker, David (2012) B-HJ 6'6" Dickinson Relays (#2)
2012-05-11 Parker, David (2012) B-HJ 6'6" TX 4A State Meet (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Hypolite, Kameron University of Pennsylvania, PA (Ivy Group)

2015
NameSchool
Winnegan, Brett The University of Texas at San Antonio, TX (Southland Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Obiozor, Cybil Rice University, TX (Conference USA)

2011
NameSchool
Charles, Dominique University of Houston, TX (American Athletic Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Taylor, Joshua Stephen F Austin State University, TX (Southland Conference)
Bush, Jennifer Cornell University, NY (Ivy Group)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State