College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
III-6A TX State 100 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-100
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-100
1
10.40
Taylor, Brandon
(2016)
(
Clear Brook, TX
)
(US#9)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16w(1.8)(#3)
B-100
2
10.46
Gray, Tyreik
(2015)
(
Lamar, TX
)
(US#15)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16w(1.8)(#4)
B-100
WIND
10.47
Martin, Jacarias
(2015)
(
Morton Ranch, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28
w(3.6)
(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-100
NWI
10.61
Omoera, Sam
(2015)
(
Cypress Falls, TX
)
TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.64
Hulon, Jeffery
(2017)
(
West Brook, TX
)
AAU JO District Gulf(TX)
, 2015-06-13
w(3.9)
(#2)
B-100
3
10.69
Omoera, Sam
(2015)
(
Cypress Falls, TX
)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(1.9)(#3)
B-100
NWI
10.72
Brown, Robert
(2016)
(
Eisenhower, TX
)
TX 6A District 18 Houston(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#1)
B-100
4
10.72
Brown, Robert
(2016)
(
Eisenhower, TX
)
Aldine Donaldson Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-06w(0.9)(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.72
Gray, Tyreik
(2015)
(
Lamar, TX
)
TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston(TX)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#1)
B-100
4
10.72
Hulon, Jeffery
(2017)
(
West Brook, TX
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(-1.1)(#6)
B-100
6
10.73
Ford, Daniel
(2016)
(
Manvel, TX
)
AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier(TX)
, 2015-07-04w(1.4)(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.74
Campbell, Kaleb
(2017)
(
Travis, TX
)
AAU JO District Gulf(TX)
, 2015-06-13
w(3.9)
(#4)
B-100
NWI
10.75
Thomas, Lexington
(2015)
(
Aldine Davis, TX
)
TX 6A District 18 Houston(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#2)
B-100
WIND
10.77
Johnson, Aaron
(2017)
(
Manvel, TX
)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX)
, 2015-07-11
w(5.3)
(#2)
B-100
WIND
10.79
Ford, Daniel
(2016)
(
Manvel, TX
)
AAU JO District Gulf(TX)
, 2015-06-13
w(3.5)
(#6)
B-100
7
10.79
Martin, Jacarias
(2015)
(
Morton Ranch, TX
)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(-1.1)(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.80
Taylor, Brandon
(2016)
(
Clear Brook, TX
)
TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#1)
B-100
8
10.81
Mims, Ryleigh
(2015)
(
Langham Creek, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04w(-0.6)(#2)
B-100
8
10.81
Childs, Christion
(2016)
(
Manvel, TX
)
TX 6A District 22 Pearland(TX)
, 2015-04-15w(0.2)(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.82
Dauphine, Corey
(2015)
(
Port Arthur Memorial, TX
)
Baytown Rockhold Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-27
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.84
Woodall, Tavius
(2017)
(
Taylor, TX
)
AAU JO District Gulf(TX)
, 2015-06-13
w(3.9)
(#7)
B-100
NWI
10.85
Walters, Eli
(2015)
(
Taylor, TX
)
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch(TX)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.85
Cowart, Brandon
(2017)
(
MacArthur, TX
)
TX 6A District 18 Houston(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#3)
B-100
NWI
10.87
Carter, Toniel
(2017)
(
Langham Creek, TX
)
TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#3)
B-100
NWI
10.88
Thomas, Kyle
(2015)
(
Cypress Ranch , TX
)
TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#4)
B-100
NWI
10.88
Burrell, Justin
(2015)
(
Cy-Fair, TX
)
TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#5)
B-100
10
10.88
Walter Boyd
(2016)
(
Cy-Fair, TX
)
AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier(TX)
, 2015-07-04w(0.3)(#2)
B-100
11
10.89
Booth, Jamhad
(2018)
(
Nimitz, TX
)
AAU JO District Gulf(TX)
, 2015-06-13w(1.6)(#3)
B-100
NWI
10.89
Wright, DeJuan
(2016)
(
Cypress Springs, TX
)
TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#6)
B-100
12
10.90
Vincent, Kary
(2017)
(
Port Arthur Memorial, TX
)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(1.9)(#5)
B-100
12
10.90
Colbert, Jarren
(2017)
(
Manvel, TX
)
TX 6A District 22 Pearland(TX)
, 2015-04-15w(0.2)(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.90
Pought, Emon
(2017)
(
Taylor, TX
)
TX 6A District 23 Alief(TX)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.92
Hulon Jr., Jeffery
(2017)
(
West Brook, TX
)
TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore(TX)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.92
Hemphill, Reginald
(2016)
(
Manvel, TX
)
Lamar Consol ISD Relays(TX)
, 2015-02-27
NWI
(#3)
B-100
WIND
10.92
Shelton, Jacolby
(2018)
(
Dawson, TX
)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX)
, 2015-07-11
w(5)
(#4)
B-100
14
10.93
Johnson, Aaron
(2017)
(
Manvel, TX
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL)
, 2015-08-02w(-1)(#9)
B-100
WIND
10.93
Pelrean, Nicholas
(2015)
(
Chavez, TX
)
TX 6A District 20 Houston(TX)
, 2015-04-18
w(2.4)
(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.95
Galasso, Jacob
(2016)
(
Taylor, TX
)
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch(TX)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#3)
B-100
NWI
10.96
Porter, Kyle
(2016)
(
Katy, TX
)
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch(TX)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#4)
B-100
NWI
10.97
Washington, Frank
(2015)
(
Morton Ranch, TX
)
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch(TX)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#5)
B-100
NWI
10.97
Williams, Arlon
(2018)
(
Eisenhower, TX
)
TX 6A District 18 Houston(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#4)
B-100
15
10.97
Woodall, Tavius
(2017)
(
Taylor, TX
)
AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier(TX)
, 2015-07-04w(1.4)(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.97
Armstrong, Latavious
(2016)
(
Port Arthur Memorial, TX
)
TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore(TX)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.97
Womack, Zack
(2016)
(
Cypress Ranch , TX
)
TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#7)
B-100
16
10.98
Pelrean, Nicholas
(2015)
(
Chavez, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04w(0.8)(#4)
B-100
NWI
10.98
Siverand, Kemah
(2015)
(
Cypress Ridge, TX
)
TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#8)
B-100
NWI
10.98
Vincent, Kary
(2017)
(
Port Arthur Memorial, TX
)
TX 6A District 21 North Shore(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.99
Pennamon, D'Vaughn
(2016)
(
Manvel, TX
)
Lamar Consol ISD Relays(TX)
, 2015-02-27
NWI
(#4)
B-100
NWI
10.99
Dumas, Jason
(2015)
(
Katy, TX
)
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch(TX)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#6)
B-100
17
11.00
Shelton, Jacolby
(2018)
(
Dawson, TX
)
TX 6A District 22 Pearland(TX)
, 2015-04-15w(0.2)(#3)
B-100
NWI
11.00
Lynn, Mike
(2015)
(
Cypress Ranch , TX
)
TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#9)
B-100
NWI
11.00
Davis, Quartney
(2016)
(
Langham Creek, TX
)
TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#10)
B-100
17
11.00
Carter, Toniel
(2017)
(
Langham Creek, TX
)
Aldine Donaldson Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-06w(0.9)(#3)
See more performances for B-100
G-100
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-100
WIND
11.56
Flannel, Kynnedy
(2018)
(
Alvin, TX
)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX)
, 2015-07-11
w(5)
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.57
Samuels, Samiyah
(2016)
(
Cypress Springs, TX
)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16
w(3)
(#3)
G-100
NWI
11.71
Abrams, Breanna
(2015)
(
Fort Bend Austin, TX
)
Fort Bend ISD Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-26
NWI
(#1)
G-100
1
11.75
Ivy, Amber
(2016)
(
Cypress Creek, TX
)
(US#45)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02w(1.9)(#7)
G-100
WIND
11.77
Adams, Ariele
(2017)
(
Taylor, TX
)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX)
, 2015-07-11
w(5.8)
(#3)
G-100
NWI
11.79
Esemena, Olivia
(2016)
(
Mayde Creek, TX
)
Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays(TX)
, 2015-02-14
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.80
Prempeh, Alexis
(2016)
(
Kempner, TX
)
Fort Bend ISD Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-26
NWI
(#2)
G-100
2
11.85
Flannel, Kynnedy
(2018)
(
Alvin, TX
)
(US#71)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL)
, 2015-08-02w(-0.9)(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.86
Hall, Rachel
(2018)
(
Cypress Springs, TX
)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX)
, 2015-07-11
w(5.8)
(#5)
G-100
NWI
11.90
Abakwue, Cherechi
(2015)
(
Dulles, TX
)
Fort Bend ISD Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-26
NWI
(#3)
G-100
WIND
11.96
O'Conner, Chanell
(2015)
(
Lamar, TX
)
Texas Southern Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-21
w(3.3)
(#4)
G-100
3
11.98
Dixon, Kenaysia
(2017)
(
Aldine Davis, TX
)
AAU JO District Gulf(TX)
, 2015-06-13w(1.9)(#1)
G-100
4
11.99
O'Conner, Chanell
(2015)
(
Lamar, TX
)
TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston(TX)
, 2015-04-23w(-0.5)(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.99
Smith, Sierra
(2016)
(
Cypress Springs, TX
)
Spring Relays(TX)
, 2015-02-14
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.99
Wandji, Darla
(2016)
(
Pearland, TX
)
Fort Bend ISD Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-26
NWI
(#4)
G-100
5
12.00
Jones, Teylor
(2015)
(
Jersey Village, TX
)
AAU JO District Gulf(TX)
, 2015-06-13w(1.9)(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-100
NWI
12.01
Sample, Essance
(2017)
(
Cypress Springs, TX
)
Spring Relays(TX)
, 2015-02-14
NWI
(#2)
G-100
NWI
12.03
Henderson, Justice
(2016)
(
Dobie, TX
)
TAAF Games of Texas(TX)
, 2015-08-02
NWI
(#2)
G-100
6
12.05
Samuels, Samiyah
(2016)
(
Cypress Springs, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04w(-0.4)(#1)
G-100
NWI
12.06
Madkins, Kelsey
(
Cinco Ranch, TX
)
Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays(TX)
, 2015-02-14
NWI
(#4)
G-100
7
12.06
Henderson, Justice
(2016)
(
Dobie, TX
)
Texas Southern Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-21w(1.3)(#8)
G-100
WIND
12.08
Fokam, Michelle
(2016)
(
Seven Lakes, TX
)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX)
, 2015-05-02
w(3.6)
(#5)
G-100
NWI
12.10
Dixon, Kenaysia
(2017)
(
Aldine Davis, TX
)
Track Houston Championship(TX)
, 2015-05-30
NWI
(#3)
G-100
WIND
12.11
Williams, Nia
(2016)
(
Cypress Ridge, TX
)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX)
, 2015-07-11
w(3.2)
(#5)
G-100
WIND
12.13
Aneke, Mitchelle
(2017)
(
Hightower, TX
)
AAU JO District Gulf(TX)
, 2015-06-13
w(2.5)
(#1)
G-100
8
12.15
Abrams, Breanna
(2015)
(
Fort Bend Austin, TX
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(0.2)(#9)
G-100
9
12.16
Sample, Essance
(2017)
(
Cypress Springs, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04w(0.9)(#1)
G-100
NWI
12.16
Ating, Iquo
(2017)
(
Cypress Woods, TX
)
TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#2)
G-100
10
12.19
Smith, Sierra
(2016)
(
Cypress Springs, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04w(-0.4)(#4)
G-100
NWI
12.20
Ransom, Jessica
(2016)
(
Clear Creek, TX
)
Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays(TX)
, 2015-02-14
NWI
(#5)
G-100
11
12.20
Smith, Shelby
(2017)
(
Cypress Woods, TX
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(1.4)(#11)
G-100
NWI
12.20
Glover, Demeesha
(2015)
(
Hightower, TX
)
Fort Bend ISD Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-26
NWI
(#5)
G-100
12
12.25
Hendrix, Kalia
(2016)
(
Clear Brook, TX
)
AAU JO District Gulf(TX)
, 2015-06-13w(1.9)(#7)
G-100
NWI
12.26
Sample, Trameceia
(2015)
(
Cypress Springs, TX
)
Spring Relays(TX)
, 2015-02-14
NWI
(#4)
G-100
NWI
12.27
Bingham, Ak'ira
(2018)
(
Katy, TX
)
Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays(TX)
, 2015-02-14
NWI
(#7)
G-100
13
12.28
Young, Milan
(2015)
(
Lamar, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04w(-0.8)(#6)
G-100
WIND
12.29
Berry, Zhara
(2018)
(
Morton Ranch, TX
)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX)
, 2015-07-11
w(5)
(#9)
G-100
14
12.29
Prempeh, Alexis
(2016)
(
Kempner, TX
)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(-1.5)(#4)
G-100
14
12.29
Esemena, Olivia
(2016)
(
Mayde Creek, TX
)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(-1.5)(#5)
G-100
16
12.30
Derrow, Erin
(2015)
(
Langham Creek, TX
)
Rice All-Comers 5-28(TX)
, 2015-05-28w(-1.2)(#1)
G-100
NWI
12.30
Cameron, Javlyn
(2017)
(
Mayde Creek, TX
)
Track Houston Championship(TX)
, 2015-05-30
NWI
(#3)
G-100
16
12.30
Hall, Rachel
(2018)
(
Cypress Springs, TX
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL)
, 2015-08-02w(-1.7)(#6)
G-100
18
12.31
Boudreaux, Cydney
(2016)
(
Dawson, TX
)
TX 6A District 22 Pearland(TX)
, 2015-04-15w(0)(#3)
G-100
NWI
12.31
Jones, Teylor
(2015)
(
Jersey Village, TX
)
Spring Relays(TX)
, 2015-02-14
NWI
(#6)
G-100
NWI
12.31
Grant-Corsey, Teressia
(2018)
(
Cypress Creek, TX
)
TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#3)
G-100
NWI
12.32
Waller, Amberlyn
(2015)
(
Jersey Village, TX
)
College Park Invitational(TX)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#2)
G-100
WIND
12.32
Stephen, Jamaris
(2016)
(
Clear Brook, TX
)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX)
, 2015-07-11
w(3.6)
(#8)
G-100
19
12.32
Fokam, Michelle
(2016)
(
Seven Lakes, TX
)
TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston(TX)
, 2015-04-23w(-0.5)(#3)
G-100
NWI
12.32
Parhams, Dakemya
(2015)
(
Taylor, TX
)
TX 6A District 23 Alief(TX)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#2)
G-100
NWI
12.34
Perkins, Justine
(2016)
(
Cy-Fair, TX
)
TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#4)
G-100
20
12.35
Adams, Ariele
(2017)
(
Taylor, TX
)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(-1.9)(#7)
G-100
21
12.37
Kaduru, Anita
(
Kempner, TX
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(0.4)(#23)
G-100
22
12.40
Waller, Amberlyn
(2015)
(
Jersey Village, TX
)
Rice All-Comers 5-28(TX)
, 2015-05-28w(-0.5)(#3)
G-100
NWI
12.42
McDonald, Kayla
(2018)
(
Fort Bend Austin, TX
)
Fort Bend ISD Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-26
NWI
(#8)
G-100
NWI
12.43
Davis, Tyana
(2015)
(
Aldine Davis, TX
)
TX 6A District 18 Houston(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
12.43
Fletcher, Tea
(2016)
(
Travis, TX
)
Fort Bend ISD Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-26
NWI
(#9)
G-100
23
12.43
Aneke, Mitchelle
(2017)
(
Hightower, TX
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(0.5)(#31)
G-100
23
12.43
Smith, Maygen
(2015)
(
Clear Brook, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28w(-2.7)(#24)
G-100
23
12.43
Aaron, Destiny
(2015)
(
Hightower, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04w(-0.8)(#9)
G-100
NWI
12.44
Roberson, Takyera
(2016)
(
Lamar, TX
)
St. John's Maverick Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-13
NWI
(#1)
G-100
WIND
12.47
Gardner, Kearah
(2015)
(
Cypress Falls, TX
)
AAU JO District Gulf(TX)
, 2015-06-13
w(2.8)
(#12)
G-100
26
12.48
Jenkins, Destini
(2016)
(
Dawson, TX
)
TX 6A District 22 Pearland(TX)
, 2015-04-15w(-0.8)(#4)
G-100
NWI
12.49
Marks, Tamika
(2015)
(
Port Arthur Memorial, TX
)
TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore(TX)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#2)
G-100
NWI
12.49
Austin, Shauntezz' Marie
(2017)
(
Aldine Davis, TX
)
TX 6A District 18 Houston(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#2)
G-100
NWI
12.50
Derrow, Erin
(2015)
(
Langham Creek, TX
)
Cypress Christian Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
12.50
Slaughter, Shantelle
(2015)
(
Hightower, TX
)
TX 6A District 23 Alief(TX)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#6)
See more performances for G-100