|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gray, Tyreik (2015) |
Lamar, TX | B-100 | 10.57 #1 | w(1.9) |
Taylor, Brandon (2016) |
Clear Brook, TX | B-100 | 10.60 #2 | w(1.9) |
Omoera, Sam (2015) |
Cypress Falls, TX | B-100 | 10.69 #3 | TX#26 w(1.9) |
Taylor, Brandon (2016) |
Clear Brook, TX | B-100 | 10.72 #1 | pre w(-1) |
Martin, Jacarias (2015) |
Morton Ranch, TX | B-100 | 10.79 #2 | pre TX#46 w(-1.1) |
Brown, Robert (2016) |
Eisenhower, TX | B-100 | 10.82 #4 | w(1.9) |
Gray, Tyreik (2015) |
Lamar, TX | B-100 | 10.84 #3 | pre w(-1.1) |
Omoera, Sam (2015) |
Cypress Falls, TX | B-100 | 10.86 #4 | pre w(-1) |
Vincent, Kary (2017) |
Port Arthur Memorial, TX | B-100 | 10.90 #5 | TX#84 w(1.9) |
Brown, Robert (2016) |
Eisenhower, TX | B-100 | 10.93 #5 | pre w(-1) |
Ford, Daniel (2016) |
Manvel, TX | B-100 | 10.93 #6 | pre w(-1) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dauphine, Corey (2015) |
Port Arthur Memorial, TX | B-200 | 21.45 #1 | pre w(-1.5) |
Martin, Jacarias (2015) |
Morton Ranch, TX | B-200 | 21.48 #2 | pre US#85 TX#18 w(1.1) |
Dauphine, Corey (2015) |
Port Arthur Memorial, TX | B-200 | 21.54 #1 | w(-4.3) |
Anderson, Deontay (2016) |
Manvel, TX | B-200 | 21.72 #3 | pre TX#38 w(1.1) |
Milton, Mark (2018) |
Clear Brook, TX | B-200 | 21.75 #4 | pre TX#41 w(1.1) |
Williams, Jeffery (2016) |
Cypress Ridge, TX | B-200 | 21.75 #5 | pre TX#41 w(1.1) |
Mims, Ryleigh (2015) |
Langham Creek, TX | B-200 | 21.86 #6 | pre w(-1.5) |
Woodall, Tavius (2017) |
Taylor, TX | B-200 | 22.00 #7 | pre w(-1.5) |
Anderson, Deontay (2016) |
Manvel, TX | B-200 | 22.08 #2 | w(-4.3) |
Norris, Montray (2016) |
Aldine Davis, TX | B-200 | 22.14 #8 | pre w(-1.5) |
Daniels, Noah (2017) |
Clear Creek, TX | B-200 | 22.16 #9 | pre TX#85 w(1.1) |
Williams, Jeffery (2016) |
Cypress Ridge, TX | B-200 | 22.20 #3 | w(-4.3) |
Woodall, Tavius (2017) |
Taylor, TX | B-200 | 22.21 #4 | w(-4.3) |
Campbell, Kaleb (2017) |
Travis, TX | B-200 | 22.33 #10 | pre w(1.1) |
Reyes, Arturo (2015) |
Cypress Falls, TX | B-200 | 22.36 #11 | pre w(1.1) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Fields, Howard (2017) |
Manvel, TX | B-400 | 47.40 #1 | |
McStravick, Christian (2016) |
Strake Jesuit, TX | B-400 | 47.57 #2 | US#54 TX#12 |
Fields, Howard (2017) |
Manvel, TX | B-400 | 48.11 #1 | pre |
Clark, O'Shae (2017) |
Cypress Springs, TX | B-400 | 48.63 #3 | |
McStravick, Christian (2016) |
Strake Jesuit, TX | B-400 | 48.78 #2 | pre |
Henderson, Tien (2017) |
Cy-Fair, TX | B-400 | 49.27 #3 | pre |
Clark, O'Shae (2017) |
Cypress Springs, TX | B-400 | 49.36 #4 | pre |
Henderson, Tien (2017) |
Cy-Fair, TX | B-400 | 49.67 #4 | |
Thomas, Ketonie (2015) |
Pearland, TX | B-400 | 49.82 #5 | pre |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Martin, Joshua (2016) |
Manvel, TX | B-800 | 1:55.43 #1 | |
Pineda, Abraham (2015) |
MacArthur, TX | B-800 | 1:55.47 #2 | TX#24 |
Hamilton, Nicholas (2016) |
Houston Memorial, TX | B-800 | 1:55.58 #3 | TX#26 |
Bergeron, J.P. (2015) |
Clear Lake, TX | B-800 | 1:55.78 #4 | TX#34 |
Agee, Zachary (2015) |
Strake Jesuit, TX | B-800 | 1:56.31 #5 | |
Denison, Michael (2015) |
Cypress Woods, TX | B-800 | 1:58.97 #6 | |
Burnside, Riley (2015) |
Mayde Creek, TX | B-800 | 1:59.04 #7 | |
Scott, Chris (2015) |
Clear Lake, TX | B-800 | 1:59.56 #8 | |
Arce, Jessie (2015) |
Clear Springs, TX | B-800 | 1:59.84 #9 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Winski, Chris (2015) |
Morton Ranch, TX | B-1600 | 4:21.83 #1 | TX#42 |
Quinlan, Zach (2015) |
Cypress Woods, TX | B-1600 | 4:21.97 #2 | |
Landin, Chris (2015) |
Brazoswood, TX | B-1600 | 4:22.67 #3 | |
Perez, Julian (2016) |
West Brook, TX | B-1600 | 4:22.94 #4 | TX#53 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Winski, Chris (2015) |
Morton Ranch, TX | B-3200 | 9:27.00 #1 | |
Bell, Roderick (2015) |
Seven Lakes, TX | B-3200 | 9:28.13 #2 | |
Hebert, Andrew (2016) |
Strake Jesuit, TX | B-3200 | 9:34.94 #3 | |
Perez, Julian (2016) |
West Brook, TX | B-3200 | 9:37.85 #4 | TX#65 |
Falcon, Jonathan (2015) |
Seven Lakes, TX | B-3200 | 9:39.56 #5 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lucas, Isaiah (2016) |
Cypress Falls, TX | B-110H | 13.87 #1 | w(1.9) |
Hill, Holten (2015) |
Lamar, TX | B-110H | 14.20 #2 | w(1.9) |
Lucas, Isaiah (2016) |
Cypress Falls, TX | B-110H | 14.29 #1 | pre w(-0.4) |
Johnson, Jordan (2016) |
Cypress Woods, TX | B-110H | 14.32 #3 | TX#22 w(1.9) |
Johnson, Jordan (2016) |
Cypress Woods, TX | B-110H | 14.48 #3 | pre w(-0.4) |
Izu, Ilolo (2015) |
Strake Jesuit, TX | B-110H | 14.53 #4 | TX#34 w(1.9) |
Izu, Ilolo (2015) |
Strake Jesuit, TX | B-110H | 14.59 #2 | pre w(-1.2) |
Hill, Holten (2015) |
Lamar, TX | B-110H | 14.63 #4 | pre w(-1.2) |
Richmond, Caleb (2015) |
Cy-Fair, TX | B-110H | 14.63 #5 | TX#38 w(1.9) |
Guillory, Carl (2016) |
North Shore, TX | B-110H | 14.65 #5 | pre TX#40 w(-1.2) |
Guillory, Carl (2016) |
North Shore, TX | B-110H | 14.65 #6 | w(1.9) |
Richmond, Caleb (2015) |
Cy-Fair, TX | B-110H | 14.90 #6 | pre w(-0.4) |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lucas, Isaiah (2016) |
Cypress Falls, TX | B-300H | 37.15 #1 | |
Lucas, Isaiah (2016) |
Cypress Falls, TX | B-300H | 37.57 #1 | pre |
Richmond, Caleb (2015) |
Cy-Fair, TX | B-300H | 37.60 #2 | |
Richmond, Caleb (2015) |
Cy-Fair, TX | B-300H | 37.67 #2 | pre |
Izu, Ilolo (2015) |
Strake Jesuit, TX | B-300H | 38.03 #3 | |
Gaskin, Andre (2015) |
Clear Lake, TX | B-300H | 38.34 #4 | TX#42 |
Marshall, Sean (2017) |
Cypress Ranch , TX | B-300H | 38.62 #3 | pre |
Gaskin, Andre (2015) |
Clear Lake, TX | B-300H | 38.65 #4 | pre |
Marshall, Sean (2017) |
Cypress Ranch , TX | B-300H | 39.01 #5 | |
Izu, Ilolo (2015) |
Strake Jesuit, TX | B-300H | 39.13 #5 | pre |
Brown, Derrick (2017) |
Aldine Davis, TX | B-300H | 39.56 #6 | pre |
Brown, Derrick (2017) |
Aldine Davis, TX | B-300H | 39.79 #6 | |
Blanson, John (2015) |
North Shore, TX | B-300H | 39.83 #7 | pre |
Guillory, Carl (2016) |
North Shore, TX | B-300H | 39.91 #8 | pre |
Heinrich, Conrad (2015) |
Clements, TX | B-300H | 40.06 #9 | pre |
Blanson, John (2015) |
North Shore, TX | B-300H | 40.38 #7 | |
Davis, Collin (2016) |
Clear Lake, TX | B-300H | 40.62 #10 | pre |
Blades, JR (2016) |
Katy, TX | B-300H | 40.78 #11 | pre |
Crockett, Cameron (2017) |
Cinco Ranch, TX | B-300H | 40.99 #12 | pre |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Cowans, Andre (2016) |
Langham Creek, TX | B-HJ | 6'4" #1 | |
Antoine, Andrew (2016) |
Taylor, TX | B-HJ | 6'4" #2 | TX#65 |
McDaniel, Jacob (2016) |
Langham Creek, TX | B-HJ | 6'4" #3 | |
Thomas, Jordan (2015) |
Cypress Creek, TX | B-HJ | 6'4" #4 | |
Marlow, Jacob (2017) |
Katy, TX | B-HJ | 6'4" #5 | TX#65 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Winnegan, Brett (2015) |
Dawson, TX | B-LJ | 23'9" #1 | US#30 TX#3 w(1.2) |
Roach, Kerwin (2015) |
North Shore, TX | B-LJ | 22'5.5" #2 | w(0.9) |
Littles, John (2016) |
Dickinson, TX | B-LJ | 22'5" #3 | TX#22 w(1.1) |
Hill, Holten (2015) |
Lamar, TX | B-LJ | 22'3" #4 | TX#28 w(-1) |
Antoine, Willan (2015) |
Taylor, TX | B-LJ | 22'3" #5 | TX#28 w(1.3) |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Roach, Kerwin (2015) |
North Shore, TX | B-TJ | 50'2" #1 | w(1) |
Nyakwol, George (2017) |
Eisenhower, TX | B-TJ | 47'0.25" #2 | w(0.4) |
Foster, Josh (2015) |
Kempner, TX | B-TJ | 46'6.5" #3 | TX#22 w(-0.1) |
Izu, Ilolo (2015) |
Strake Jesuit, TX | B-TJ | 44'11.5" #4 | w(2.1) |
Morgan, Juwan (2016) |
Jersey Village, TX | B-TJ | 44'10" #5 | TX#53 w(0.7) |
Goyen, Carter (2016) |
Alvin, TX | B-TJ | 44'8.25" #6 | TX#62 w(0.6) |
Williams, Jeffery (2016) |
Cypress Ridge, TX | B-TJ | 44'3.5" #7 | w(0.5) |
Scott, Quentin (2015) |
Manvel, TX | B-TJ | 44'2.5" #8 | w(1) |
Somoye, Anu (2015) |
Taylor, TX | B-TJ | 43'4.75" #9 | w(2.8) |
Murray, Jordan (2017) |
Langham Creek, TX | B-TJ | 43'3.5" #10 | TX#99 w(1) |
Filip, Jonathan (2015) |
Katy, TX | B-TJ | 43'2.75" #11 | w(2) |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Moffett, Luke (2015) |
Seven Lakes, TX | B-PV | 15'0" #1 | |
Gavrelos, Will (2016) |
West Brook, TX | B-PV | 14'6" #2 | |
Harris, Michael (2015) |
Seven Lakes, TX | B-PV | 14'6" #2 | |
Summers, Ashton (2015) |
Morton Ranch, TX | B-PV | 14'6" #2 | |
Fisher, Nathan (2016) |
Strake Jesuit, TX | B-PV | 14'6" #5 | |
Roberson, Jared (2015) |
Clear Brook, TX | B-PV | 14'6" #6 | TX#58 |
Goyen, Carter (2016) |
Alvin, TX | B-PV | 14'0" #7 | TX#89 |
Van Slyke, David (2015) |
Houston Memorial, TX | B-PV | 14'0" #8 | TX#89 |
Landingham, Samuel (2017) |
Cypress Woods, TX | B-PV | 14'0" #9 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Oladipo, Gabriel (2017) |
Hightower, TX | B-SP | 58'8.75" #1 | |
Kuithe, Blake (2018) |
Cinco Ranch, TX | B-SP | 56'1.75" #2 | |
Rueff, David (2015) |
Seven Lakes, TX | B-SP | 54'4.25" #3 | TX#41 |
Deculus, Austin (2017) |
Cy-Fair, TX | B-SP | 52'3.5" #4 | TX#74 |
Burnett, Desmond (2015) |
Pearland, TX | B-SP | 51'11.75" #5 | |
Thompson, Blake (2017) |
Cypress Falls, TX | B-SP | 51'11.25" #6 | TX#83 |
Campbell, Cooper (2017) |
Seven Lakes, TX | B-SP | 51'9.25" #7 | |
Barber, John (2017) |
Travis, TX | B-SP | 50'7.5" #8 | |
Buck, Ryan (2015) |
Clear Lake, TX | B-SP | 50'3" #9 | |
Thompson, Mason (2015) |
Clear Falls, TX | B-SP | 50'2" #10 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Oladipo, Gabriel (2017) |
Hightower, TX | B-DT | 173'3" #1 | |
Sessums, Kenneth (2015) |
Strake Jesuit, TX | B-DT | 170'4" #2 | |
Kuithe, Blake (2018) |
Cinco Ranch, TX | B-DT | 165'1" #3 | |
Mahoney, Anthoney (2015) |
Cypress Springs, TX | B-DT | 160'0" #4 | TX#56 |
B-4x100
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Port Arthur Memorial, TX | B-4x200 | 1:24.85 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Port Arthur Memorial, TX | B-4x200 | 1:25.34 #1 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Manvel, TX | B-4x200 | 1:25.35 #2 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Aldine Davis, TX | B-4x200 | 1:25.84 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Manvel, TX | B-4x200 | 1:25.88 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Taylor, TX | B-4x200 | 1:26.57 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Taylor, TX | B-4x200 | 1:26.77 #3 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Aldine Davis, TX | B-4x200 | 1:26.98 #4 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Cypress Ridge, TX | B-4x200 | 1:27.18 #5 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Cypress Falls, TX | B-4x200 | 1:27.19 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Cypress Falls, TX | B-4x200 | 1:27.31 #6 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Langham Creek, TX | B-4x200 | 1:27.34 #7 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Langham Creek, TX | B-4x200 | 1:27.97 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Mayde Creek, TX | B-4x200 | 1:28.36 #8 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Travis, TX | B-4x200 | 1:28.83 #9 | pre |
Boys Relay |
North Shore, TX | B-4x200 | 1:29.34 #10 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Lamar, TX | B-4x200 | 1:29.34 #11 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Mayde Creek, TX | B-4x200 | 1:29.88 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
Hightower, TX | B-4x200 | 1:31.01 #12 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Clear Creek, TX | B-4x200 | 1:31.13 #13 | pre |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Manvel, TX | B-4x400 | 3:15.26 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Strake Jesuit, TX | B-4x400 | 3:16.20 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Manvel, TX | B-4x400 | 3:16.32 #1 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Port Arthur Memorial, TX | B-4x400 | 3:16.42 #2 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Strake Jesuit, TX | B-4x400 | 3:17.14 #3 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Cypress Ridge, TX | B-4x400 | 3:17.74 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Port Arthur Memorial, TX | B-4x400 | 3:17.98 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Clear Lake, TX | B-4x400 | 3:18.63 #5 | TX#39 |
Boys Relay |
Cypress Ridge, TX | B-4x400 | 3:19.23 #4 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Cy-Fair, TX | B-4x400 | 3:19.49 #5 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Clear Lake, TX | B-4x400 | 3:19.72 #6 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Cy-Fair, TX | B-4x400 | 3:20.60 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Cypress Falls, TX | B-4x400 | 3:20.66 #7 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Dawson, TX | B-4x400 | 3:20.78 #8 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Lamar, TX | B-4x400 | 3:21.93 #9 | pre TX#86 |
Boys Relay |
Dawson, TX | B-4x400 | 3:22.30 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
Tompkins, TX | B-4x400 | 3:24.84 #10 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Cypress Falls, TX | B-4x400 | 3:24.87 #8 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Samuels, Samiyah (2016) |
Cypress Springs, TX | G-100 | 11.72 #1 | w(3.6) |
Flannel, Kynnedy (2018) |
Alvin, TX | G-100 | 11.74 #2 | w(3.6) |
Prempeh, Alexis (2016) |
Kempner, TX | G-100 | 11.89 #3 | w(3.6) |
O'Conner, Chanell (2015) |
Lamar, TX | G-100 | 11.97 #4 | w(3.6) |
Fokam, Michelle (2016) |
Seven Lakes, TX | G-100 | 12.08 #5 | w(3.6) |
Abrams, Breanna (2015) |
Fort Bend Austin, TX | G-100 | 12.09 #6 | w(3.6) |
Esemena, Olivia (2016) |
Mayde Creek, TX | G-100 | 12.10 #7 | w(3.6) |
O'Conner, Chanell (2015) |
Lamar, TX | G-100 | 12.12 #1 | pre w(-1.5) |
Flannel, Kynnedy (2018) |
Alvin, TX | G-100 | 12.16 #2 | pre w(-1.9) |
Samuels, Samiyah (2016) |
Cypress Springs, TX | G-100 | 12.19 #3 | pre w(-1.9) |
Adams, Ariele (2017) |
Taylor, TX | G-100 | 12.25 #8 | w(3.6) |
Prempeh, Alexis (2016) |
Kempner, TX | G-100 | 12.29 #4 | pre TX#72 w(-1.5) |
Esemena, Olivia (2016) |
Mayde Creek, TX | G-100 | 12.29 #5 | pre TX#72 w(-1.5) |
Fokam, Michelle (2016) |
Seven Lakes, TX | G-100 | 12.32 #6 | pre w(-1.5) |
Adams, Ariele (2017) |
Taylor, TX | G-100 | 12.35 #7 | pre TX#89 w(-1.9) |
Abrams, Breanna (2015) |
Fort Bend Austin, TX | G-100 | 12.45 #8 | pre w(-1.5) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Smith, Sierra (2016) |
Cypress Springs, TX | G-200 | 24.13 #1 | pre US#59 TX#10 w(-1) |
Fagan, Taila (2017) |
Morton Ranch, TX | G-200 | 24.38 #2 | pre TX#19 w(0) |
Flannel, Kynnedy (2018) |
Alvin, TX | G-200 | 24.44 #3 | pre w(0) |
Smith, Sierra (2016) |
Cypress Springs, TX | G-200 | 24.48 #1 | w(-4.7) |
Adams, Ariele (2017) |
Taylor, TX | G-200 | 24.77 #4 | pre w(-1) |
Dixon, Kenaysia (2017) |
Aldine Davis, TX | G-200 | 24.82 #5 | pre w(0) |
Hendrix, Kalia (2016) |
Clear Brook, TX | G-200 | 24.95 #6 | pre TX#59 w(-1) |
Fagan, Taila (2017) |
Morton Ranch, TX | G-200 | 25.07 #2 | w(-4.7) |
Jones, Teylor (2015) |
Jersey Village, TX | G-200 | 25.10 #3 | w(-4.7) |
Brigance, LaGae (2015) |
Hightower, TX | G-200 | 25.12 #7 | pre TX#70 w(-1) |
Jones, Teylor (2015) |
Jersey Village, TX | G-200 | 25.13 #8 | pre w(-1) |
O'Conner, Chanell (2015) |
Lamar, TX | G-200 | 25.20 #9 | pre w(0) |
Adams, Ariele (2017) |
Taylor, TX | G-200 | 25.35 #4 | w(-4.7) |
Flannel, Kynnedy (2018) |
Alvin, TX | G-200 | 25.38 #5 | w(-4.7) |
Dixon, Kenaysia (2017) |
Aldine Davis, TX | G-200 | 25.46 #6 | w(-4.7) |
Brigance, LaGae (2015) |
Hightower, TX | G-200 | 25.69 #7 | w(-4.7) |
Hayes, Jenya (2015) |
Seven Lakes, TX | G-200 | 25.78 #10 | pre w(0) |
Kent, Emily (2018) |
Deer Park, TX | G-200 | 25.85 #11 | pre w(-1) |
Abrams, Breanna (2015) |
Fort Bend Austin, TX | G-200 | 25.86 #12 | pre w(-1) |
Hendrix, Kalia (2016) |
Clear Brook, TX | G-200 | 25.90 #8 | w(-4.7) |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Smith, Maygen (2015) |
Clear Brook, TX | G-400 | 54.70 #1 | US#55 TX#4 |
Ivy, Amber (2016) |
Cypress Creek, TX | G-400 | 54.71 #2 | US#57 TX#5 |
Waller, Amberlyn (2015) |
Jersey Village, TX | G-400 | 55.78 #3 | |
Aaron, Destiny (2015) |
Hightower, TX | G-400 | 55.81 #4 | |
Ivy, Amber (2016) |
Cypress Creek, TX | G-400 | 55.84 #1 | pre |
Smith, Maygen (2015) |
Clear Brook, TX | G-400 | 55.86 #2 | pre |
Aaron, Destiny (2015) |
Hightower, TX | G-400 | 55.89 #3 | pre |
Waller, Amberlyn (2015) |
Jersey Village, TX | G-400 | 56.38 #4 | pre |
Mack, Ariah (2017) |
Cypress Springs, TX | G-400 | 56.54 #5 | |
Mack, Ariah (2017) |
Cypress Springs, TX | G-400 | 56.56 #5 | pre |
Kimball, Paige (2017) |
Dawson, TX | G-400 | 56.68 #6 | TX#48 |
Kimble, Paige (2017) |
Dawson, TX | G-400 | 56.68 #6 | TX#48 |
Kimble, Paige (2017) |
Dawson, TX | G-400 | 57.01 #6 | pre |
Rose, Tyler (2017) |
Kempner, TX | G-400 | 57.68 #7 | pre |
Moore, Shirmalyn (2018) |
Sterling, TX | G-400 | 57.83 #8 | pre |
Rose, Tyler (2017) |
Kempner, TX | G-400 | 57.99 #7 | |
Gandy, Sydney (2016) |
Seven Lakes, TX | G-400 | 58.35 #9 | pre |
Thomas, Brandy (2016) |
Lamar, TX | G-400 | 58.56 #10 | pre |
Moore, Shirmalyn (2018) |
Sterling, TX | G-400 | 58.64 #8 | |
Wimbley, Sasha (2018) |
North Shore, TX | G-400 | 59.62 #11 | pre |
Cossey, Haley (2015) |
Travis, TX | G-400 | 59.77 #12 | pre |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Terhune, Christie (2016) |
Katy, TX | G-800 | 2:12.67 #1 | |
Jenkins, Jean (2017) |
Cypress Falls, TX | G-800 | 2:13.45 #2 | |
Gandy, Sydney (2016) |
Seven Lakes, TX | G-800 | 2:15.14 #3 | |
Brudnick, Abigail (2017) |
Katy, TX | G-800 | 2:15.69 #4 | TX#35 |
Harrelson, Abbie (2017) |
Dawson, TX | G-800 | 2:19.02 #5 | |
Devereaux, Sydney (2018) |
Pearland, TX | G-800 | 2:19.52 #6 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Heymach, Julia (2017) |
Lamar, TX | G-1600 | 4:47.49 #1 | |
Patel, Khayla (2016) |
Houston Memorial, TX | G-1600 | 5:06.61 #2 | |
Kappel, Reagan (2018) |
Cinco Ranch, TX | G-1600 | 5:08.77 #3 | TX#38 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Heymach, Julia (2017) |
Lamar, TX | G-3200 | 10:30.12 #1 | |
Patel, Khayla (2016) |
Houston Memorial, TX | G-3200 | 10:55.00 #2 | |
Romero, Leslie (2016) |
Houston Memorial, TX | G-3200 | 11:09.08 #3 | TX#34 |
Kappel, Reagan (2018) |
Cinco Ranch, TX | G-3200 | 11:14.55 #4 | |
Hopper, Megan (2018) |
Cinco Ranch, TX | G-3200 | 11:20.38 #5 | TX#56 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Duckett, Jessica (2015) |
Cypress Lakes, TX | G-100H | 13.56 #1 | w(2.2) |
Cameron, Javlyn (2017) |
Mayde Creek, TX | G-100H | 13.87 #2 | w(2.2) |
Cameron, Javlyn (2017) |
Mayde Creek, TX | G-100H | 13.91 #1 | pre US#36 TX#6 w(-1.1) |
Duckett, Jessica (2015) |
Cypress Lakes, TX | G-100H | 13.96 #2 | pre w(-1) |
Carroll, Tameyah (2015) |
Morton Ranch, TX | G-100H | 14.00 #3 | w(2.2) |
Martin, Chase (2016) |
Lamar, TX | G-100H | 14.12 #4 | w(2.2) |
Carroll, Tameyah (2015) |
Morton Ranch, TX | G-100H | 14.16 #3 | pre US#72 TX#9 w(-1) |
Taylor, Naomi (2017) |
Clear Springs, TX | G-100H | 14.19 #5 | w(2.2) |
Campbell, Daphney (2015) |
Hightower, TX | G-100H | 14.27 #6 | w(2.2) |
Taylor, Naomi (2017) |
Clear Springs, TX | G-100H | 14.30 #4 | pre TX#11 w(-1.1) |
Martin, Chase (2016) |
Lamar, TX | G-100H | 14.56 #5 | pre w(-1.1) |
Campbell, Daphney (2015) |
Hightower, TX | G-100H | 14.58 #6 | pre TX#26 w(-1) |
Williams, Hailey (2015) |
Mayde Creek, TX | G-100H | 14.63 #7 | pre TX#29 w(-1.1) |
Smith, Raygen (2015) |
Clear Brook, TX | G-100H | 14.71 #7 | w(2.2) |
Smith, Raygen (2015) |
Clear Brook, TX | G-100H | 14.86 #8 | pre TX#42 w(-1) |
Bailey, Kennedy (2017) |
Cypress Woods, TX | G-100H | 14.91 #9 | pre w(-1) |
Williams, Hailey (2015) |
Mayde Creek, TX | G-100H | 15.04 #8 | w(2.2) |
Ochiam, Whitney (2017) |
Cypress Springs, TX | G-100H | 15.05 #10 | pre TX#57 w(-1.1) |
Cameron, Ashley (2014) |
Langham Creek, TX | G-100H | 15.14 #11 | pre w(-1) |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Duckett, Jessica (2015) |
Cypress Lakes, TX | G-300H | 41.95 #1 | pre |
Duckett, Jessica (2015) |
Cypress Lakes, TX | G-300H | 42.19 #1 | |
Terhune, Christie (2016) |
Katy, TX | G-300H | 42.20 #3 | pre US#26 TX#6 |
Campbell, Daphney (2015) |
Hightower, TX | G-300H | 42.47 #2 | US#41 TX#7 |
Baynes, Lacarol (2015) |
Cypress Lakes, TX | G-300H | 42.71 #3 | |
Terhune, Christie (2016) |
Katy, TX | G-300H | 42.82 #4 | |
Campbell, Daphney (2015) |
Hightower, TX | G-300H | 43.06 #4 | pre |
Baynes, Lacarol (2015) |
Cypress Lakes, TX | G-300H | 43.20 #2 | pre |
Williams, Hailey (2015) |
Mayde Creek, TX | G-300H | 43.45 #5 | pre TX#19 |
Garcia, Briana (2018) |
Clear Falls, TX | G-300H | 43.69 #5 | |
Martin, Chase (2016) |
Lamar, TX | G-300H | 43.73 #6 | pre |
Ochiam, Whitney (2017) |
Cypress Springs, TX | G-300H | 44.23 #7 | pre |
Garcia, Briana (2018) |
Clear Falls, TX | G-300H | 44.39 #8 | pre |
Williams, Hailey (2015) |
Mayde Creek, TX | G-300H | 44.40 #6 | |
Ochiam, Whitney (2017) |
Cypress Springs, TX | G-300H | 44.66 #7 | |
Martin, Chase (2016) |
Lamar, TX | G-300H | 44.76 #8 | |
Cameron, Javlyn (2017) |
Mayde Creek, TX | G-300H | 44.77 #9 | pre |
Carty, Janelle (2015) |
Hightower, TX | G-300H | 46.03 #10 | pre |
Turner, Jillian (2015) |
La Porte, TX | G-300H | 46.19 #11 | pre |
Reed, Kristi (2015) |
Port Arthur Memorial, TX | G-300H | 46.48 #12 | pre |
Bailey, Kennedy (2017) |
Cypress Woods, TX | G-300H | 46.82 #13 | pre |
Hawkins, Birexus (2016) |
Hightower, TX | G-300H | 47.23 #14 | pre |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wayne, Victoria (2016) |
Cinco Ranch, TX | G-HJ | 5'7" #1 | US#89 TX#17 |
Dunbar, Ashlynn (2016) |
Clear Falls, TX | G-HJ | 5'6" #-2 | TX#25 |
Wayne, Victoria (2016) |
Cinco Ranch, TX | G-HJ | 5'6" #-2 | |
Ruszkowski, Skyler (2015) |
Clear Falls, TX | G-HJ | 5'6" #1 | TX#25 |
Hodges, Samara (2016) |
Mayde Creek, TX | G-HJ | 5'6" #4 | |
Cook, LaDayijah (2017) |
Dickinson, TX | G-HJ | 5'4" #5 | |
Oneal, Raina (2016) |
Travis, TX | G-HJ | 5'4" #6 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Williams, Thai (2015) |
Clear Springs, TX | G-LJ | 19'2" #1 | US#36 TX#6 w(0.7) |
Samuels, Samiyah (2016) |
Cypress Springs, TX | G-LJ | 18'11" #2 | w(0.4) |
Prier, Taylar (2016) |
Dawson, TX | G-LJ | 18'8.5" #3 | US#83 TX#11 w(0) |
Flannel, Kynnedy (2018) |
Alvin, TX | G-LJ | 18'8" #4 | w(0.4) |
Garcia, Briana (2018) |
Clear Falls, TX | G-LJ | 18'7.5" #5 | TX#14 w(0.7) |
Smith, Shelby (2017) |
Cypress Woods, TX | G-LJ | 18'3.25" #6 | TX#23 w(1.1) |
Gilbert, Chakaylin (2016) |
Port Arthur Memorial, TX | G-LJ | 17'10" #7 | TX#42 w(1) |
Carroll, Tameyah (2015) |
Morton Ranch, TX | G-LJ | 17'7" #8 | TX#53 w(-0.4) |
Bingham, Ak'ira (2018) |
Katy, TX | G-LJ | 17'5" #9 | TX#61 w(1) |
Oneal, Raina (2016) |
Travis, TX | G-LJ | 17'1" #10 | TX#82 w(0.2) |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Prier, Taylar (2016) |
Dawson, TX | G-TJ | 39'0.5" #1 | US#60 TX#9 w(-0.6) |
Fokam, Michelle (2016) |
Seven Lakes, TX | G-TJ | 38'4.25" #2 | TX#22 w(0.7) |
Njoku, Chinwe (2016) |
Lamar, TX | G-TJ | 37'9.75" #3 | TX#30 w(-0.1) |
Gilbert, Chakaylin (2016) |
Port Arthur Memorial, TX | G-TJ | 37'4.5" #4 | TX#37 w(0.9) |
Esemena, Olivia (2016) |
Mayde Creek, TX | G-TJ | 36'9.75" #5 | TX#54 w(1.1) |
Roher, Maggie (2015) |
Friendswood, TX | G-TJ | 36'7" #6 | TX#58 w(1.8) |
Hicks, Jaazz (2015) |
Pearland, TX | G-TJ | 36'3.5" #7 | TX#65 w(1.2) |
Ogwo, Valarie (2015) |
Hightower, TX | G-TJ | 36'0.5" #8 | TX#68 w(-0.3) |
Akapo, Bisola (2016) |
Hastings, TX | G-TJ | 36'0" #9 | TX#71 w(1) |
Carney, Isaly (2015) |
Clear Creek, TX | G-TJ | 35'10.5" #10 | TX#76 w(0.3) |
Tsai, Annie (2016) |
West Brook, TX | G-TJ | 35'7.25" #11 | TX#82 w(0.8) |
Malloy, Chania (2016) |
Cypress Woods, TX | G-TJ | 35'3.5" #12 | TX#89 w(0.4) |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Stafford, Kaitlyn (2016) |
Friendswood, TX | G-PV | 11'6" #1 | TX#32 |
Falvey, Madison (2016) |
Cy-Fair, TX | G-PV | 11'0" #-3 | |
Banas, Kaitlyn (2018) |
Cypress Ranch , TX | G-PV | 11'0" #-3 | |
Ashmore, Bailey (2016) |
Cypress Ranch , TX | G-PV | 11'0" #2 | |
Cecil, Kayla (2016) |
Houston Memorial, TX | G-PV | 11'0" #5 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gordon, Meia (2015) |
Cypress Creek, TX | G-SP | 48'4.75" #1 | |
Martin, Mikaila (2015) |
Chavez, TX | G-SP | 44'4.75" #2 | US#82 TX#10 |
Thomas, Diamond (2015) |
Eisenhower, TX | G-SP | 42'10.75" #3 | |
Runnels, Cori (2015) |
Langham Creek, TX | G-SP | 42'6" #4 | TX#25 |
Sam, Brianna (2017) |
Pearland, TX | G-SP | 39'9.75" #5 | |
Obiomon, Jackie (2015) |
Cypress Woods, TX | G-SP | 38'11" #6 | TX#86 |
Spriggins, Lyric (2015) |
Dickinson, TX | G-SP | 38'7" #7 | |
Edwards, Natasha (2015) |
Clear Creek, TX | G-SP | 37'11.75" #8 | |
Land, Sidnee (2015) |
Sterling, TX | G-SP | 36'7.75" #9 | |
Pollard, Hailey (2018) |
Lamar, TX | G-SP | 36'3" #10 | |
Honora, Maci (2015) |
Hastings, TX | G-SP | 36'1.75" #11 | |
Dunn, Marilyn (2015) |
Hastings, TX | G-SP | 35'10.75" #12 | |
Vogel, Christin (2015) |
Cinco Ranch, TX | G-SP | 35'5.25" #13 | |
Henderson, Kennedi (2018) |
Channelview, TX | G-SP | 35'4.5" #14 | |
Mohle, Brittni (2016) |
Deer Park, TX | G-SP | 35'1" #15 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gordon, Meia (2015) |
Cypress Creek, TX | G-DT | 144'9" #1 | |
Thomas, Diamond (2015) |
Eisenhower, TX | G-DT | 143'6" #2 | US#80 TX#8 |
Runnels, Cori (2015) |
Langham Creek, TX | G-DT | 142'7" #3 | |
Land, Sidnee (2015) |
Sterling, TX | G-DT | 136'2" #4 | |
Roberson, Bellodgia (2016) |
Manvel, TX | G-DT | 131'11" #5 | |
Thomlinson, Jemira (2015) |
Dawson, TX | G-DT | 128'3" #6 | TX#45 |
Duncavage, Rachel (2015) |
Clear Creek, TX | G-DT | 120'2" #7 |
G-4x100
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Morton Ranch, TX | G-4x200 | 1:37.98 #1 | pre US#10 TX#7 |
Girls Relay |
Cypress Springs, TX | G-4x200 | 1:38.20 #3 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Aldine Davis, TX | G-4x200 | 1:38.61 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Hightower, TX | G-4x200 | 1:38.86 #2 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Morton Ranch, TX | G-4x200 | 1:38.91 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Aldine Davis, TX | G-4x200 | 1:39.03 #4 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Hightower, TX | G-4x200 | 1:39.21 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Cypress Springs, TX | G-4x200 | 1:39.40 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Clear Brook, TX | G-4x200 | 1:40.05 #5 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Elsik, TX | G-4x200 | 1:40.14 #6 | pre US#60 TX#30 |
Girls Relay |
Cypress Ridge, TX | G-4x200 | 1:40.29 #7 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Eisenhower, TX | G-4x200 | 1:40.38 #8 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Eisenhower, TX | G-4x200 | 1:40.67 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Elsik, TX | G-4x200 | 1:41.07 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
Mayde Creek, TX | G-4x200 | 1:41.32 #9 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Taylor, TX | G-4x200 | 1:41.63 #10 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Port Arthur Memorial, TX | G-4x200 | 1:42.18 #11 | pre |
Girls Relay |
North Shore, TX | G-4x200 | 1:42.23 #12 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Cypress Ridge, TX | G-4x200 | 1:42.25 #7 | |
Girls Relay |
Dawson, TX | G-4x200 | 1:42.31 #13 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Manvel, TX | G-4x200 | 1:42.73 #14 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Westside, TX | G-4x200 | 1:44.48 #15 | pre |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Cypress Springs, TX | G-4x400 | 3:46.88 #1 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Hightower, TX | G-4x400 | 3:46.89 #1 | US#28 TX#4 |
Girls Relay |
Hightower, TX | G-4x400 | 3:47.08 #3 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Cypress Springs, TX | G-4x400 | 3:47.42 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Katy, TX | G-4x400 | 3:48.60 #4 | pre US#49 TX#12 |
Girls Relay |
Cypress Lakes, TX | G-4x400 | 3:49.65 #2 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Cypress Lakes, TX | G-4x400 | 3:50.48 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Jersey Village, TX | G-4x400 | 3:50.61 #5 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Katy, TX | G-4x400 | 3:51.13 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
North Shore, TX | G-4x400 | 3:52.81 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Nimitz, TX | G-4x400 | 3:52.89 #6 | pre TX#29 |
Girls Relay |
North Shore, TX | G-4x400 | 3:53.21 #7 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Lamar, TX | G-4x400 | 3:54.17 #8 | pre TX#35 |
Girls Relay |
Seven Lakes, TX | G-4x400 | 3:54.46 #9 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Dobie, TX | G-4x400 | 3:54.79 #10 | pre TX#41 |
Girls Relay |
Elsik, TX | G-4x400 | 3:55.10 #11 | pre TX#42 |
Girls Relay |
Dawson, TX | G-4x400 | 3:55.33 #12 | pre TX#44 |
Girls Relay |
Jersey Village, TX | G-4x400 | 3:55.40 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
Clear Lake, TX | G-4x400 | 3:56.92 #13 | pre TX#56 |
Girls Relay |
Lamar, TX | G-4x400 | 3:57.11 #7 | |
Girls Relay |
Manvel, TX | G-4x400 | 3:57.53 #14 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Nimitz, TX | G-4x400 | 3:58.42 #8 | |
Girls Relay |
Cinco Ranch, TX | G-4x400 | 3:59.96 #15 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Fort Bend Austin, TX | G-4x400 | 4:03.04 #16 | pre |
Link directly to this page