College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
III-6A TX State 100H/110H Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-110H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-110H
WIND
13.37
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
(
Cypress Falls, TX
)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16
w(5.1)
(#2)
B-110H
1
13.78
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
(
Cypress Falls, TX
)
(US#14)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2015-06-06w(1.6)(#2)
B-110H
NWI
13.90
Richmond, Caleb
(2015)
(
Cy-Fair, TX
)
TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
WIND
13.92
Hill, Holten
(2015)
(
Lamar, TX
)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16
w(5.1)
(#5)
B-110H
NWI
14.00
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
(
Cypress Falls, TX
)
TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
14.01
Johnson, Jordan
(2016)
(
Cypress Woods, TX
)
TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#4)
B-110H
2
14.06
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
(
Cypress Falls, TX
)
(US#42)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02w(-1.1)(#7)
B-110H
3
14.08
Hill, Holten
(2015)
(
Lamar, TX
)
(US#45)
TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston(TX)
, 2015-04-23w(-0.7)(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.21
Mcdaniel, Brandon
(2015)
(
Aldine Davis, TX
)
TX 6A District 18 Houston(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-110H
4
14.32
Johnson, Jordan
(2016)
(
Cypress Woods, TX
)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(1.9)(#3)
B-110H
NWI
14.42
Batista, Keith
(2015)
(
Langham Creek, TX
)
TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#5)
B-110H
NWI
14.49
Izu, Ilolo
(2015)
(
Strake Jesuit, TX
)
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch(TX)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
5
14.53
Izu, Ilolo
(2015)
(
Strake Jesuit, TX
)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(1.9)(#4)
B-110H
NWI
14.54
Guillory, Carl
(2016)
(
North Shore, TX
)
Clear Creek Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-13
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.59
Heinrich, Conrad
(2015)
(
Clements, TX
)
Fort Bend ISD Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-26
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
6
14.63
Richmond, Caleb
(2015)
(
Cy-Fair, TX
)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(1.9)(#5)
B-110H
WIND
14.65
Campbell, Davion
(2016)
(
Mayde Creek, TX
)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX)
, 2015-07-11
w(3.4)
(#6)
B-110H
7
14.65
Guillory, Carl
(2016)
(
North Shore, TX
)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(-1.2)(#5)
B-110H
NWI
14.68
Sanders, Malcolm
(2015)
(
Hightower, TX
)
TX 6A District 23 Alief(TX)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
8
14.68
Brown, Derrick
(2017)
(
Aldine Davis, TX
)
Aldine Donaldson Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-06w(0.8)(#4)
B-110H
NWI
14.69
Marshall, Sean
(2017)
(
Cypress Ranch , TX
)
TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#6)
B-110H
NWI
14.70
O'Bryant, Kaleb
(2017)
(
Cypress Creek, TX
)
TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#7)
B-110H
9
14.73
Mcdaniel, Brandon
(2015)
(
Aldine Davis, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04w(-0.9)(#4)
B-110H
WIND
14.77
Harris, Devall
(2017)
(
Cypress Falls, TX
)
AAU JO District Gulf(TX)
, 2015-06-13
w(3.6)
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
14.79
Kieth, Batista
(
Langham Creek, TX
)
Humble Sam Mosely Relays(TX)
, 2015-02-28
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
14.83
Marion, Branndon
(2016)
(
Cypress Ranch , TX
)
TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#6)
B-110H
NWI
14.91
Kargbo, Ibrahim
(2015)
(
Taylor, TX
)
TX 6A District 23 Alief(TX)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
14.92
Washington, Jimmie
(2016)
(
Dulles, TX
)
Fort Bend ISD Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-26
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
10
15.00
Marshall, Sean
(2017)
(
Cypress Ranch , TX
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2015-06-06w(0)(#20)
B-110H
10
15.00
Chambers-Mcdaniel, Brandon
(2015)
(
Aldine Davis, TX
)
Aldine Donaldson Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-06w(2)(#6)
See more performances for B-110H
G-100H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-100H
WIND
13.49
Duckett, Jessica
(2015)
(
Cypress Lakes, TX
)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16
w(2.3)
(#2)
G-100H
WIND
13.63
Cameron, Javlyn
(2017)
(
Mayde Creek, TX
)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16
w(2.3)
(#3)
G-100H
1
13.82
Duckett, Jessica
(2015)
(
Cypress Lakes, TX
)
(US#26)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04w(1.1)(#1)
G-100H
2
13.91
Cameron, Javlyn
(2017)
(
Mayde Creek, TX
)
(US#36)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(-1.1)(#1)
G-100H
WIND
13.96
Carroll, Tameyah
(2015)
(
Morton Ranch, TX
)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16
w(2.3)
(#4)
G-100H
WIND
14.12
Martin, Chase
(2016)
(
Lamar, TX
)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX)
, 2015-05-02
w(2.2)
(#4)
G-100H
WIND
14.16
Taylor, Naomi
(2017)
(
Clear Springs, TX
)
AAU JO District Gulf(TX)
, 2015-06-13
w(4.9)
(#1)
G-100H
3
14.16
Carroll, Tameyah
(2015)
(
Morton Ranch, TX
)
(US#72)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(-1)(#3)
G-100H
NWI
14.19
Young, Milan
(2015)
(
Lamar, TX
)
Walter Heintschel Relays(TX)
, 2015-02-28
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
WIND
14.27
Campbell, Daphney
(2015)
(
Hightower, TX
)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX)
, 2015-05-02
w(2.2)
(#6)
G-100H
4
14.30
Taylor, Naomi
(2017)
(
Clear Springs, TX
)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(-1.1)(#4)
G-100H
5
14.38
Martin, Chase
(2016)
(
Lamar, TX
)
TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston(TX)
, 2015-04-23w(-0.7)(#2)
G-100H
WIND
14.38
Bailey, Kennedy
(2017)
(
Cypress Woods, TX
)
AAU JO District Gulf(TX)
, 2015-06-13
w(3.1)
(#1)
G-100H
6
14.44
Young, Milan
(2015)
(
Lamar, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04w(1.1)(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-100H
NWI
14.55
Baynes, Lacarol
(2015)
(
Cypress Lakes, TX
)
Oak Ridge Invite(TX)
, 2015-02-21
NWI
(#3)
G-100H
7
14.58
Campbell, Daphney
(2015)
(
Hightower, TX
)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(-1)(#6)
G-100H
8
14.63
Williams, Hailey
(2015)
(
Mayde Creek, TX
)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(-1.1)(#7)
G-100H
WIND
14.66
Hailey, Williams
(2016)
(
Mayde Creek, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28
w(2.4)
(#13)
G-100H
NWI
14.70
Stephens, Kaylah
(2015)
(
Hastings, TX
)
TX 6A District 23 Alief(TX)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#2)
G-100H
9
14.71
Bailey, Kennedy
(2017)
(
Cypress Woods, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28w(-0.9)(#15)
G-100H
WIND
14.71
Smith, Raygen
(2015)
(
Clear Brook, TX
)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX)
, 2015-05-02
w(2.2)
(#7)
G-100H
NWI
14.77
Cameron, Ashley
(2014)
(
Langham Creek, TX
)
TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress(TX)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#3)
G-100H
NWI
14.80
Ochiam, Whitney
(2017)
(
Cypress Springs, TX
)
TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#4)
G-100H
10
14.86
Smith, Raygen
(2015)
(
Clear Brook, TX
)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(-1)(#8)
G-100H
NWI
14.91
Garcia, Briana
(2018)
(
Clear Falls, TX
)
TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#2)
G-100H
NWI
14.91
Carty, Janelle
(2015)
(
Hightower, TX
)
TX 6A District 23 Alief(TX)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#2)
G-100H
NWI
14.96
Krukoski, Alaura
(2018)
(
Clear Lake, TX
)
Fort Bend ISD Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-26
NWI
(#2)
G-100H
NWI
14.98
Williams, Nia
(2016)
(
Cypress Ridge, TX
)
TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#5)
G-100H
11
14.98
Cameron, Ashley
(2014)
(
Langham Creek, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04w(0.7)(#4)
G-100H
12
15.05
Ochiam, Whitney
(2017)
(
Cypress Springs, TX
)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(-1.1)(#10)
G-100H
NWI
15.08
Cameron, Ashley
(2015)
(
Cy-Fair, TX
)
Katy Seven Lakes Relays(TX)
, 2015-02-21
NWI
(#2)
G-100H
NWI
15.12
Bluiett, Imani
(2015)
(
Seven Lakes, TX
)
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch(TX)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#4)
G-100H
NWI
15.12
Anderson, Aysha
(2016)
(
North Shore, TX
)
Fort Bend ISD Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-26
NWI
(#3)
G-100H
13
15.13
Carty, Janelle
(2015)
(
Hightower, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04w(1.1)(#5)
G-100H
14
15.18
Hines, Shaelyn
(2017)
(
Cypress Falls, TX
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(2)(#6)
G-100H
NWI
15.19
Hines, Shaelyn
(2017)
(
Cypress Falls, TX
)
TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#6)
G-100H
NWI
15.20
Bosun-Ojomo, Abisola
(2015)
(
Hastings, TX
)
Fort Bend ISD Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-26
NWI
(#4)
G-100H
NWI
15.21
Barnes, Khyllia
(2015)
(
Cy-Fair, TX
)
TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#7)
G-100H
NWI
15.24
Hicks, Jaazz
(2015)
(
Pearland, TX
)
Clear Creek Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-13
NWI
(#1)
See more performances for G-100H