College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
3AR3 FL State 100H/110H Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-110H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-110H
1
14.28
Nesbitt, Steven
(2015)
(
Blanche Ely, FL
)
FL 4A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(1.4)(#4)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-110H
NWI
14.40
Atavwigho, Chigozie
(2015)
(
East Lake, FL
)
FL 4A Region 2(FL)
, 2015-04-22
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
2
14.43
Atavwigho, Chigozie
(2015)
(
East Lake, FL
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2015-06-21w(1.1)(#4)
B-110H
3
14.60
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
(
Armwood, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(1.6)(#5)
B-110H
4
14.61
Findlay, Devonte
(2016)
(
Blanche Ely, FL
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02w(0.6)(#18)
B-110H
WIND
14.62
Newberg, Dante
(2015)
(
Jesuit, FL
)
FL 2A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-01
w(2.3)
(#4)
B-110H
NWI
14.64
Findlay, Devonte
(2016)
(
Blanche Ely, FL
)
FL 4A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-22
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
WIND
14.64
Denson, Juwan
(2015)
(
Largo, FL
)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (FL)
, 2015-03-26
w(2.1)
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
14.66
Colon, Luis
(2016)
(
Ida Baker, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
14.73
Moore, Samson
(2015)
(
Gaither, FL
)
Charles Johnson Invitational (FL)
, 2015-02-21
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.74
Desinor, Ricardo
(2015)
(
Palmetto Ridge, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
14.77
St. Louis, Jeff
(2016)
(
Fort Myers, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#4)
B-110H
5
14.77
Newberg, Dante
(2015)
(
Jesuit, FL
)
FL 2A District 10(FL)
, 2015-04-14w(0.7)(#1)
B-110H
6
14.87
Denson, Juwan
(2015)
(
Largo, FL
)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-13w(0.2)(#2)
B-110H
NWI
15.20
Lawson, Dwayne
(2015)
(
Hillsborough, FL
)
Steinbrenner Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#5)
B-110H
NWI
15.21
Grant, Donnell
(2017)
(
Blanche Ely, FL
)
FL 4A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-22
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
7
15.25
Grant, Donnell
(2017)
(
Blanche Ely, FL
)
BCAA Championships(FL)
, 2015-03-21w(-1)(#7)
B-110H
NWI
15.26
Jean-Jacques, Serge
(2015)
(
Port Charlotte, FL
)
Wally Keller Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
15.32
Howell, Michael
(2015)
(
Palmetto Ridge, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#6)
B-110H
NWI
15.34
Brown, Dejan
(2015)
(
Naples, FL
)
Collier County Athletic Conference(FL)
, 2015-03-25
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
15.40
Joseph, Carl
(2015)
(
Palmetto Ridge, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#7)
B-110H
8
15.51
Jean-Jacques, Serge
(2015)
(
Port Charlotte, FL
)
Out of Door Academy Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-21w(1.2)(#1)
B-110H
NWI
15.51
Sesler, Ty'Reese
(2015)
(
Hillsborough, FL
)
FL 3A District 9(FL)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
9
15.62
Ludden, Martavian
(2016)
(
Northeast, FL
)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL)
, 2015-07-12w(0.1)(#2)
B-110H
NWI
15.64
Sirmons, Craig
(2016)
(
Island Coast, FL
)
FL 3A District 11(FL)
, 2015-04-14
NWI
(#4)
B-110H
NWI
15.75
Colas, Ricardo
(2015)
(
Golden Gate, FL
)
Steinbrenner Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#13)
B-110H
WIND
15.81
Williams, Simon
(2015)
(
Palmetto, FL
)
FL 3A District 10(FL)
, 2015-04-15
w(2.6)
(#3)
B-110H
10
15.81
Desinor, Ricardo
(2015)
(
Palmetto Ridge, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(0.5)(#14)
B-110H
NWI
15.82
Hill, Anthony
(2015)
(
Armwood, FL
)
FL 3A District 9(FL)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
15.82
Jean, Josias
(2017)
(
Fort Myers, FL
)
Wally Keller Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#4)
B-110H
11
15.83
Williams, Simon
(2015)
(
Palmetto, FL
)
IMG Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-14w(1.8)(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.86
Olsen, Daniel
(2016)
(
Ida Baker, FL
)
FL 3A District 11(FL)
, 2015-04-14
NWI
(#4)
B-110H
NWI
15.94
Mcgee, Dontae
(2015)
(
Brandon, FL
)
Northside Christian Mustang Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-19
NWI
(#1)
See more performances for B-110H
G-100H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-100H
NWI
13.61
Atherley, Michelle
(2015)
(
Port Charlotte, FL
)
Wally Keller Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
1
13.65
Atherley, Michelle
(2015)
(
Port Charlotte, FL
)
(US#17)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(0.9)(#1)
G-100H
NWI
14.10
Welsh, Olivia
(2016)
(
Dunedin, FL
)
Steinbrenner Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
2
14.30
Welsh, Olivia
(2016)
(
Dunedin, FL
)
FL 2A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23w(0.8)(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-100H
NWI
14.71
Williams, Michayla
(2016)
(
King, FL
)
FL 3A District 9(FL)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
NWI
14.78
Wajner, Sofia
(2016)
(
Palmetto Ridge, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#3)
G-100H
NWI
14.93
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
(
Hillsborough, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#4)
G-100H
3
15.11
Williams, Michayla
(2016)
(
King, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(-0.1)(#11)
G-100H
NWI
15.18
Sandusky, Alessa
(2015)
(
Gaither, FL
)
FL 3A District 9(FL)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#2)
G-100H
4
15.20
Wajner, Sofia
(2016)
(
Palmetto Ridge, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(0.9)(#12)
G-100H
NWI
15.27
Rolquin, Christina
(2015)
(
Barron Collier, FL
)
Steinbrenner Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#6)
G-100H
NWI
15.36
Bridges, Alexis
(2017)
(
Boca Ciega, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#6)
G-100H
5
15.56
Abraham, Alivia
(2017)
(
East Lake, FL
)
FL 4A District 8(FL)
, 2015-04-16w(0.5)(#1)
G-100H
6
15.61
Rolquin, Christina
(2015)
(
Barron Collier, FL
)
IMG Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-14w(2)(#1)
G-100H
NWI
15.70
Corbett, Destiny
(2017)
(
Palmetto Ridge, FL
)
Collier County Athletic Conference(FL)
, 2015-03-25
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
NWI
15.86
Newby, Alyssa
(2016)
(
Armwood, FL
)
FL 3A District 9(FL)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#4)
G-100H
NWI
15.91
Kirby, Kaitlyn
(2017)
(
East Lake, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#3)
G-100H
NWI
15.93
Herard, Jenny
(2015)
(
Golden Gate, FL
)
FL 3A District 12(FL)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#3)
G-100H
NWI
15.97
Hill, Antwanisha
(2015)
(
Armwood, FL
)
FL 3A District 9(FL)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#5)
G-100H
7
16.09
Little, Destinie
(2017)
(
Blanche Ely, FL
)
BCAA Championships(FL)
, 2015-03-21w(-1.4)(#4)
G-100H
NWI
16.17
Underwood, Jaliyah
(2017)
(
Charlotte, FL
)
Wally Keller Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#4)
G-100H
NWI
16.22
Guerrero, Emily
(2016)
(
Island Coast, FL
)
Lee County Athletic Association(FL)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#2)
G-100H
WIND
16.56
Reay, Savannah
(2015)
(
Venice, FL
)
FL 3A District 10(FL)
, 2015-04-15
w(2.1)
(#3)
G-100H
NWI
16.56
Rogale, Ansley
(2017)
(
Gaither, FL
)
FL 3A District 9(FL)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#6)
G-100H
8
16.57
Waiters, Sydney
(2018)
(
Palmetto, FL
)
FL 3A District 10(FL)
, 2015-04-15w(1.5)(#3)
G-100H
9
16.59
Kirby, Kaitlyn
(2017)
(
East Lake, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04w(-2.3)(#24)
G-100H
NWI
16.82
Burnette, Bria
(2015)
(
Fort Myers, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#13)
See more performances for G-100H