College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
OR State 1500 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-1500
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-1500
1
3:42.54
Maton, Matthew
(2015)
(
Summit, OR
)
(US#1)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#4)
B-1500
2
3:55.44
Muhumed, Ahmed
(2017)
(
West Salem, OR
)
(US#29)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#6)
B-1500
3
3:55.67
Mestler, Jackson
(2016)
(
Henry D Sheldon, OR
)
(US#32)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-1500
4
3:55.85
Sultessa, Roba
(2015)
(
Cleveland, OR
)
(US#36)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
B-1500
5
3:56.73
Ollar, Roman
(2016)
(
West Linn, OR
)
(US#46)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
B-1500
6
3:56.86
Truax, Sam
(2015)
(
Central Catholic, OR
)
(US#49)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
B-1500
7
3:58.79
Bloomer, Reilly
(2015)
(
South Eugene, OR
)
(US#71)
Southwest Conference Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-16(#2)
B-1500
8
3:59.02
Khaira, Maneet
(2015)
(
Sunset, OR
)
(US#75)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#6)
B-1500
9
3:59.43
Baptiste, Jean
(2015)
(
Central Catholic, OR
)
(US#83)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#7)
B-1500
10
3:59.51
McGowen, Matthew
(2015)
(
Crescent Valley, OR
)
(US#84)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-1500
11
3:59.54
Salazar, Angel
(2016)
(
Century, OR
)
(US#85)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#8)
B-1500
12
3:59.69
Lamer, Justice
(2015)
(
Crescent Valley, OR
)
(US#88)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
B-1500
13
3:59.90
Schumacher, Joshua
(2018)
(
Jesuit Portland, OR
)
(US#93)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#9)
B-1500
14
4:00.06
Vail, Walter
(2016)
(
Crater, OR
)
(US#95)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
B-1500
15
4:00.11
Ollar, Grayson
(2016)
(
West Linn, OR
)
(US#97)
Sherwood at West Linn(OR)
, 2015-04-09(#2)
B-1500
16
4:00.18
Jones, Tyler
(2015)
(
Summit, OR
)
(US#100)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
B-1500
17
4:00.22
Tooley, Jean Baptiste
(2015)
(
Central Catholic, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#13)
B-1500
18
4:01.03
Cranston, Steven
(2016)
(
Canby, OR
)
Canby Invitational(OR)
, 2015-04-10(#1)
B-1500
19
4:02.31
Serna, John
(2015)
(
North Medford, OR
)
Southwest Conference Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-16(#3)
B-1500
20
4:02.52
Embleton, Clark
(2016)
(
Marist, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#5)
B-1500
21
4:02.91
Nyamu, Murimi
(2016)
(
Forest Grove, OR
)
Wilsonville Invitational(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#4)
B-1500
22
4:03.08
Morgan, Archer
(2015)
(
Forest Grove, OR
)
Greater Valley Conference Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#2)
B-1500
23
4:03.24
Wegener, Mason
(2016)
(
South Eugene, OR
)
Southwest Conference Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-16(#4)
B-1500
24
4:04.35
Fykerud, Eric
(2016)
(
Summit, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#6)
B-1500
25
4:04.38
Belcik, Noah
(2016)
(
Lakeridge, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
B-1500
26
4:04.41
Carpenter, Tristan
(2015)
(
Henry D Sheldon, OR
)
Southwest Conference Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-16(#5)
B-1500
27
4:04.46
Monroe, Andy
(2018)
(
Crater, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#7)
B-1500
28
4:04.47
Boyden, Wilder
(2015)
(
Valley Catholic, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#3)
B-1500
29
4:04.68
Morrell, Thomas
(2015)
(
Centennial, OR
)
Mt. Hood Conference Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-13(#3)
B-1500
30
4:04.83
Gravatt, Ransom
(2016)
(
Portland Lincoln, OR
)
PIL District Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-1500
31
4:05.19
Jemison, Liam
(2016)
(
Grant, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#5)
B-1500
32
4:05.37
Torres, Luis
(2016)
(
Aloha, OR
)
Metro League Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#4)
B-1500
33
4:05.54
Lomax, Sam
(2015)
(
Central Catholic, OR
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#13)
B-1500
34
4:05.90
Hiett, Jakob
(2015)
(
Sweet Home, OR
)
Meet of Champions(OR)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
B-1500
35
4:06.37
Phillips, Logan
(2017)
(
Jesuit Portland, OR
)
Metro League Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#5)
B-1500
36
4:06.71
Serna, John
(2015)
(
South Medford, OR
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#16)
B-1500
37
4:06.74
Burris, Doug
(2017)
(
Corvallis, OR
)
Wilsonville Invitational(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#7)
B-1500
38
4:06.84
French, Mark
(2016)
(
Tualatin, OR
)
Three Rivers League Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#3)
B-1500
39
4:06.88
Amin, Nabi
(2015)
(
Cleveland, OR
)
Centennial Invitational(OR)
, 2015-04-25(#4)
B-1500
40
4:07.01
Graham, Ronald
(2015)
(
Portland Lincoln, OR
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#17)
B-1500
41
4:07.11
Lavier, Zack
(2016)
(
Central Catholic, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#8)
B-1500
42
4:07.14
Vandyke, Kevin
(2016)
(
Eagle Point, OR
)
Midwestern League Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-16(#3)
B-1500
43
4:07.47
Campbell, Seth
(2015)
(
Siuslaw, OR
)
Grants Pass Rotary Invitational(OR)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-1500
44
4:07.63
Cardenas, Fabian
(2016)
(
Umatilla, OR
)
Buck Track Classic(OR)
, 2015-03-19(#1)
B-1500
45
4:07.71
Langstaff, Josiah
(2015)
(
Portland Lincoln, OR
)
Benson and Grant at Lincoln(OR)
, 2015-04-08(#1)
B-1500
46
4:07.72
Davidson, Ben
(2016)
(
Valley Catholic, OR
)
OR 4A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
B-1500
46
4:07.72
Martin, Alex
(2016)
(
Summit, OR
)
Summit Invitational(OR)
, 2015-04-25(#2)
B-1500
48
4:07.85
Tracy, Collin
(2015)
(
Lebanon, OR
)
Mid-Willamette Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-14(#3)
B-1500
49
4:07.98
Aguilar, Jose
(2016)
(
Portland Lincoln, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#9)
B-1500
50
4:08.05
Jonasson, Elliott
(2015)
(
La Grande, OR
)
OR 4A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
B-1500
51
4:08.09
Howard, Jack
(2015)
(
Wilson, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#10)
B-1500
52
4:08.12
Vik, Gunnar
(2015)
(
Central Catholic, OR
)
Centennial Invitational(OR)
, 2015-04-25(#6)
B-1500
53
4:08.19
Brown, Michael
(2017)
(
North Bend, OR
)
Far West League Championhships(OR)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
B-1500
54
4:08.26
Mong, Henry
(2017)
(
Franklin, OR
)
PIL District Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-14(#4)
B-1500
55
4:08.35
Arce, Dominic
(2017)
(
Portland Lincoln, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#12)
B-1500
56
4:08.54
Watts, Tony
(2016)
(
Aloha, OR
)
Aloha Preview(OR)
, 2015-04-11(#3)
B-1500
57
4:08.74
Littrell, Jake
(2015)
(
Thurston, OR
)
Southwest Conference Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-16(#6)
B-1500
58
4:08.77
Ragsdale, Daniel
(2016)
(
Lakeridge, OR
)
Three Rivers League Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#4)
B-1500
58
4:08.77
Marshall, Dominick
(2015)
(
Liberty, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#8)
B-1500
60
4:08.97
Arenz, Cole
(2016)
(
Jesuit Portland, OR
)
Metro League Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#6)
B-1500
61
4:09.17
Tsai, Spencer
(2017)
(
South Eugene, OR
)
Southwest Conference Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-16(#7)
B-1500
62
4:09.18
Mena, Randy
(2015)
(
Phoenix, OR
)
OR 4A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#6)
B-1500
63
4:09.34
Boudouris, Eli
(2015)
(
Grant, OR
)
Aloha Preview(OR)
, 2015-04-11(#5)
B-1500
64
4:09.85
Bachtold, Jadon
(2016)
(
Sisters, OR
)
OR 4A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#7)
B-1500
65
4:10.06
Thomas, Mitchell
(2015)
(
Philomath, OR
)
OR 4A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#8)
B-1500
66
4:10.25
Martin, Michael
(2016)
(
South Eugene, OR
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#23)
B-1500
67
4:10.40
Villagomez, Carlos
(2015)
(
Wilsonville, OR
)
Wilsonville, Liberty at Sandy(OR)
, 2015-04-29(#2)
B-1500
68
4:10.45
Patterson, Ethan
(2015)
(
Canby, OR
)
Three Rivers League Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#5)
B-1500
69
4:10.46
Kurtz, Peter
(2015)
(
Cleveland, OR
)
Cleveland and Roosevelt at Madison(OR)
, 2015-04-15(#2)
B-1500
70
4:10.68
Heckard, Sawyer
(2016)
(
Marshfield, OR
)
OR 4A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#9)
B-1500
71
4:10.71
Thornton, Dakota
(2015)
(
Mountain View, OR
)
Crater Rotary Classic(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#2)
B-1500
72
4:10.97
Macpherson, Gavin
(2017)
(
Central Catholic, OR
)
Mt. Hood Conference Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-13(#4)
B-1500
73
4:10.98
Tan, Sean
(2015)
(
Wilsonville, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#9)
B-1500
74
4:11.09
Wilson, Devon
(2016)
(
Mcminnville, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#15)
B-1500
75
4:11.11
Larson, Cody
(2015)
(
South Medford, OR
)
Grants Pass Rotary Invitational(OR)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
B-1500
76
4:11.31
Muha, Andy
(2017)
(
Sunset, OR
)
Metro League Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#7)
B-1500
77
4:11.34
Crosswhite, Justin
(2016)
(
Hood River Valley, OR
)
Columbia River Conference Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
B-1500
78
4:11.45
Ibrahim, Hassan
(2018)
(
David Douglas, OR
)
Mt. Hood Conference Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-13(#5)
B-1500
79
4:11.49
Shelton, Jacob
(2016)
(
Henry D Sheldon, OR
)
Southwest Conference Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-16(#9)
B-1500
80
4:11.64
Manstrom, Merhawi
(2018)
(
Marist, OR
)
Midwestern League Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-16(#5)
B-1500
81
4:11.66
Crofoot, Shane
(2015)
(
Hidden Valley, OR
)
Grants Pass Rotary Invitational(OR)
, 2015-05-02(#4)
B-1500
82
4:11.99
Fey, Stephen
(2016)
(
Sunset, OR
)
Sunset, Southridge, and Westview at Aloha(OR)
, 2015-05-06(#1)
B-1500
83
4:12.06
Kinkade, Scott
(2017)
(
Summit, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#17)
B-1500
84
4:12.07
Wyatt, Paul
(2015)
(
Jesuit Portland, OR
)
Sunset at Jesuit(OR)
, 2015-04-01(#2)
B-1500
85
4:12.31
Norman, Mackenzie
(2018)
(
Forest Grove, OR
)
Centennial Invitational(OR)
, 2015-04-25(#9)
B-1500
86
4:12.40
Mosman, Hunter
(2016)
(
West Salem, OR
)
South Salem, McMinnville, Sprague and North Salem at West Salem(OR)
, 2015-05-06(#2)
B-1500
87
4:12.44
Cooper, Zach
(2015)
(
Southridge, OR
)
Southridge @ Westview(OR)
, 2015-03-19(#1)
B-1500
88
4:12.47
Swyter, James
(2016)
(
Oregon City, OR
)
Willamette Falls Invitational(OR)
, 2015-04-11(#4)
B-1500
89
4:12.54
Embleton, Jerik
(2018)
(
Marist, OR
)
Dean Nice Invitational(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
B-1500
90
4:12.69
Mcnulty, Zachary
(2016)
(
Westview, OR
)
Aloha Preview(OR)
, 2015-04-11(#9)
B-1500
91
4:12.79
Covey, Connor
(2015)
(
North Medford, OR
)
Grants Pass Rotary Invitational(OR)
, 2015-05-02(#6)
See more performances for B-1500
G-1500
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-1500
1
4:20.83
Donaghu, Ella
(2016)
(
Grant, OR
)
(US#4)
Portland Track Festival(OR)
, 2015-06-14(#1)
G-1500
2
4:34.79
Griffiths, Nicole
(2016)
(
Sunset, OR
)
(US#40)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
G-1500
3
4:35.12
Tsai, Sara
(2015)
(
South Eugene, OR
)
(US#45)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-1500
4
4:36.38
Norris, Mahala
(2016)
(
Roseburg, OR
)
(US#54)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
G-1500
5
4:37.90
Brooks, Olivia
(2017)
(
Summit, OR
)
(US#69)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-1500
6
4:38.85
Welch, Amanda
(2015)
(
La Grande, OR
)
(US#79)
OR 4A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-1500
7
4:38.97
Makin, Kelly
(2018)
(
Sunset, OR
)
(US#82)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#5)
G-1500
8
4:39.46
Feist, Justine
(2015)
(
Corvallis, OR
)
(US#86)
Mid-Willamette Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
G-1500
9
4:39.63
Rayle, Maya
(2018)
(
Catlin Gabel, OR
)
(US#88)
Portland Track Festival(OR)
, 2015-06-14(#5)
G-1500
10
4:39.88
Henke, McKenna
(2018)
(
Crescent Valley, OR
)
(US#92)
Mid-Willamette Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-14(#2)
G-1500
11
4:41.44
Kendrick, Rennie
(2016)
(
Grant, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#6)
G-1500
12
4:41.47
Mitchell, Kaylee
(2018)
(
Astoria, OR
)
OR 4A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-1500
13
4:42.45
Kallgren, Ellie
(2015)
(
Jesuit Portland, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#7)
G-1500
14
4:42.81
Chuhlantseff, Brooke
(2016)
(
West Salem, OR
)
Wilsonville Invitational(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#2)
G-1500
15
4:43.14
Gordon, Kaely
(2015)
(
Summit, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#6)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-1500
16
4:44.21
Vandenborn, Taylor
(2018)
(
Summit, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
G-1500
17
4:44.88
Hutton, Sailor
(2018)
(
Bandon, OR
)
Grants Pass Rotary Invitational(OR)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
G-1500
18
4:45.15
Dobry, Marissa
(2016)
(
St. Mary's, OR
)
Medford Rotary Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
G-1500
19
4:45.29
Piercy, Aimee
(2016)
(
Jesuit Portland, OR
)
Metro League Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#4)
G-1500
20
4:45.59
Huelskamp, Audrey
(2016)
(
Sunset, OR
)
Metro League Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#5)
G-1500
21
4:45.75
Brieher, Sydney
(2017)
(
Wilson, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
G-1500
22
4:45.82
Conner, Lacey
(2016)
(
St. Mary's Academy, OR
)
Three Rivers League Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-1500
23
4:46.14
Khaw, Rachel
(2016)
(
Liberty, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#5)
G-1500
24
4:46.38
Intile, Kate
(2017)
(
Tualatin, OR
)
Three Rivers League Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#2)
G-1500
25
4:46.82
Healy, Lexi
(2016)
(
Henley, OR
)
OR 4A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
G-1500
26
4:47.00
Monroe, Jordan
(2016)
(
Crater, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#6)
G-1500
27
4:47.02
Wren, Emma
(2015)
(
Cleveland, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#12)
G-1500
28
4:47.56
Rich, Whitney
(2016)
(
Mcminnville, OR
)
Greater Valley Conference Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-1500
29
4:47.65
Gregoire, Erin
(2015)
(
Beaverton, OR
)
Metro League Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#6)
G-1500
30
4:48.02
Novak, Casey
(2018)
(
Newberg, OR
)
Three Rivers League Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#3)
G-1500
31
4:48.13
Amundsen, Emma
(2016)
(
Phoenix, OR
)
OR 4A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
G-1500
32
4:48.37
Sanders, Kim
(2017)
(
Jesuit Portland, OR
)
Jesuit, Beaverton, Century at Glencoe(OR)
, 2015-05-06(#2)
G-1500
33
4:49.27
Todd, Gracie
(2015)
(
Henry D Sheldon, OR
)
Aloha Preview(OR)
, 2015-04-11(#2)
G-1500
34
4:49.39
Reed, Cindy
(2015)
(
Klamath Union, OR
)
Skyline League Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#2)
G-1500
35
4:49.71
Foote, Alyssa
(2016)
(
Aloha, OR
)
Metro League Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#7)
See more performances for G-1500