College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
SS-D4 CA State 1600 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-1600
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-1600
1
4:11.72
Webb, Caleb
(2015)
(
Big Bear, CA
)
(US#79)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-1600
2
4:17.04
Van Scoter, Jack
(2016)
(
Flintridge Preparatory School, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
B-1600
3
4:17.69
Kunde, Cameron
(2016)
(
Nordhoff, CA
)
Russell Cup(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
B-1600
4
4:17.96
Stafford, Andrew
(2016)
(
Morro Bay, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
B-1600
5
4:18.45
Brossy, Cosmo
(2015)
(
Brentwood, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
B-1600
6
4:19.29
Lay, Austin
(2015)
(
Morro Bay, CA
)
San Luis Obispo County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#4)
B-1600
7
4:22.22
Lozano, Isaiah
(2016)
(
St. Bonaventure, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#5)
B-1600
8
4:22.89
Callan, Peter
(2016)
(
Thacher, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#6)
B-1600
9
4:23.74
Price, Collin
(2015)
(
St. Margaret's, CA
)
San Juan Hills - Friday Night Lights(CA)
, 2015-03-06(#3)
B-1600
10
4:26.50
Hathaway, Richard
(2015)
(
Pasadena Poly, CA
)
Russell Cup(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#5)
B-1600
11
4:27.14
Robinett, Trent
(2017)
(
Oaks Christian, CA
)
Russell Cup(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#7)
B-1600
12
4:28.44
Janssen, Joe
(2015)
(
Xavier Prep, CA
)
Beaumont Cougar Classic(CA)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
B-1600
13
4:28.46
Conant, Michael
(2016)
(
Woodcrest Christian, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#7)
B-1600
14
4:28.59
Illes, Brian
(2016)
(
Santa Ynez, CA
)
Santa Barbara County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
B-1600
15
4:29.37
Poole, Nikhil
(2016)
(
Flintridge Preparatory School, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#10)
B-1600
16
4:30.00
Jimenez, Johnny
(2016)
(
Santa Ynez, CA
)
Santa Barbara County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#3)
B-1600
17
4:30.42
Arnold, Tyler
(2015)
(
Crean Lutheran, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#5)
B-1600
18
4:30.86
Dominguez, Aleksie
(2015)
(
St. Paul, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#12)
B-1600
19
4:30.99
Reynolds, Justin
(2017)
(
Woodcrest Christian, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#13)
B-1600
20
4:31.01
Eichor, Jakob
(2016)
(
Ontario Christian, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#14)
B-1600
21
4:31.46
Pino, Sean
(2015)
(
Crean Lutheran, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#16)
B-1600
22
4:31.69
Van Schendel, Kyril
(2018)
(
Cate, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#17)
B-1600
23
4:32.19
Gonzales, Michael
(2015)
(
Don Bosco Tech, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#18)
B-1600
24
4:33.84
Mitchell, Andrew
(2017)
(
Desert Christian, CA
)
Russell Cup(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
B-1600
25
4:34.97
Morgan, Garrett
(2017)
(
Nipomo, CA
)
Russell Cup(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#10)
B-1600
26
4:35.57
Navarro, Tomas
(2015)
(
Salesian, CA
)
Laguna Beach Distance Carnival(CA)
, 2015-02-28(#4)
B-1600
27
4:35.60
Ballard, Noah
(2017)
(
Campbell Hall, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#19)
B-1600
28
4:35.77
Garcia, Joseph
(2017)
(
Salesian, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#21)
B-1600
29
4:35.92
Smith, Grehson
(2016)
(
Santa Ynez, CA
)
Santa Barbara County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#5)
See more performances for B-1600
G-1600
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-1600
1
4:58.14
Pietrzyk, Caroline
(2015)
(
Malibu, CA
)
Trabuco Hills Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-1600
2
5:02.55
Serhan, Emily
(2016)
(
Mayfield, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-1600
3
5:04.14
Shoemaker, Pearl
(2016)
(
Laguna Beach, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#6)
G-1600
4
5:06.52
Alonzo, Bianca
(2016)
(
Marlborough, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#2)
G-1600
5
5:11.93
LaMontagne, Grace
(2018)
(
Laguna Beach, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#4)
G-1600
6
5:12.10
Sanchez, Marisa
(2016)
(
Mayfield, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-1600
7
5:12.55
Caruana, Christie
(2017)
(
Pacifica Christian, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#5)
G-1600
8
5:12.87
Maurer, Lauren
(2015)
(
Crean Lutheran, CA
)
Laguna Beach Trophy Invite(CA)
, 2015-03-21(#4)
G-1600
9
5:13.59
Perez, Lupita
(2016)
(
Fillmore, CA
)
Ventura County Championships(CA)
, 2015-05-01(#9)
G-1600
10
5:13.66
MacCary, Katherine
(2015)
(
Marlborough, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
G-1600
11
5:14.57
Yago, Malina
(2018)
(
Marymount, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
G-1600
12
5:15.29
O'Brien, Natalie
(2017)
(
Flintridge Preparatory School, CA
)
South Pasadena Tiger Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-10(#5)
G-1600
13
5:18.49
Theologidy, Mariah
(2016)
(
Paraclete, CA
)
Russell Cup(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#3)
G-1600
14
5:18.97
Wilson, Brianna
(2016)
(
Linfield Christian, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#12)
G-1600
15
5:21.57
Ogle, Madeline
(2015)
(
Morro Bay, CA
)
Russell Cup(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#5)
G-1600
16
5:21.88
Lewis, Eliza
(2018)
(
Morro Bay, CA
)
San Luis Obispo County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#2)
G-1600
17
5:22.20
Tighe, Katherine
(2016)
(
Mayfield, CA
)
Redondo Nike Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14(#20)
G-1600
18
5:22.45
Voss, Sarah
(2016)
(
Thacher, CA
)
Frontier League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07(#2)
G-1600
19
5:23.05
Fleming, Emma
(2015)
(
Oaks Christian, CA
)
Marmonte League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#5)
G-1600
20
5:23.70
Sullivan, Julia
(2017)
(
Oaks Christian, CA
)
Westlake at Oaks Christian(CA)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
G-1600
21
5:23.80
Pritchard, Julia
(2018)
(
Santa Ynez, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#16)
G-1600
22
5:24.03
Kimball, Natalie
(2015)
(
Laguna Beach, CA
)
Orange Coast League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07(#3)
G-1600
23
5:24.18
Howell, Shannon
(2016)
(
Crean Lutheran, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#17)
G-1600
24
5:24.44
Reyes, Mandy
(2016)
(
Crean Lutheran, CA
)
Ocean View Small Schools Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#2)
G-1600
25
5:25.54
Witcher, Taylor
(2015)
(
Nipomo, CA
)
San Luis Obispo County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#9)
G-1600
26
5:25.58
Scott, Ashley
(2018)
(
Whitney, CA
)
Academy League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
G-1600
27
5:27.63
Reyes, Jazzmine
(2015)
(
Edgewood, CA
)
Irvine Distance Carnival(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#3)
G-1600
28
5:27.97
Kawatachi, Kiana
(2016)
(
St. Joseph, CA
)
Tri County Small School Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14(#2)
G-1600
29
5:28.25
Keefer, Mikela
(2017)
(
Carpinteria, CA
)
Russell Cup(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
G-1600
30
5:28.41
Lewis, Alexis
(2018)
(
Morro Bay, CA
)
Russell Cup(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#2)
G-1600
31
5:28.63
Ramos, Angelina
(2016)
(
St. Paul, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#19)
G-1600
32
5:28.77
Lowe, Julia
(2017)
(
Sage Hill, CA
)
Academy League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#3)
G-1600
33
5:29.12
Lara, Ashley
(2015)
(
Flintridge Preparatory School, CA
)
Redondo Nike Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14(#34)
G-1600
34
5:30.61
Merchant, Brenna
(2015)
(
Laguna Beach, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#14)
G-1600
35
5:31.02
Blackwood, Abby
(2017)
(
Malibu, CA
)
Frontier League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07(#3)
G-1600
36
5:33.69
Hernandez, Elizabeth
(2016)
(
Flintridge Sacred Heart, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#24)
G-1600
37
5:33.99
Osuna, Kecymar
(2015)
(
Templeton, CA
)
Russell Cup(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#8)
G-1600
38
5:34.05
Zavala, Valerie
(2018)
(
Bell-Jeff, CA
)
Desert Christian Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
G-1600
39
5:34.25
Collins, Monica
(2017)
(
Flintridge Sacred Heart, CA
)
South Pasadena Tiger Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-10(#17)
G-1600
40
5:34.67
Baray, Amy
(2017)
(
Whittier Christian, CA
)
Russell Cup(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#5)
See more performances for G-1600