College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
2AR3 FL State 1600 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-1600
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-1600
1
4:26.33
Velasquez, Urias
(2015)
(
Immokalee, FL
)
FL 2A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
B-1600
2
4:28.62
Gomez, Antonio
(2018)
(
Frostproof, FL
)
FL 2A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
B-1600
3
4:28.77
Smith, Tyler
(2015)
(
Hardee, FL
)
FL 2A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#3)
B-1600
4
4:29.95
Figueroa, Omar
(2016)
(
LaBelle, FL
)
FL 2A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-01(#5)
B-1600
5
4:33.69
Dean, Daniel
(2016)
(
Middleton, FL
)
Steinbrenner Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-21(#8)
B-1600
6
4:33.98
Ruiz, Alejandro
(2016)
(
Immokalee, FL
)
FL 2A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#6)
B-1600
7
4:34.78
Wheeler, Gage
(2015)
(
Lely, FL
)
Collier County Athletic Conference(FL)
, 2015-03-25(#2)
B-1600
8
4:35.33
Bausback, Ryan
(2016)
(
Booker, FL
)
FL 2A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#7)
B-1600
9
4:35.40
Ochoa, Leonel
(2017)
(
Berkeley Prep, FL
)
Berkely Prep Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-07(#2)
B-1600
10
4:38.28
Macrae, Dominic
(2016)
(
Southeast, FL
)
FL 2A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#8)
B-1600
11
4:39.09
Lippincott, Duncan
(2015)
(
Mckeel , FL
)
FL 2A District 9(FL)
, 2015-04-09(#2)
B-1600
12
4:39.28
Whittington, A.J.
(2015)
(
Spoto, FL
)
Wharton Wildcat Invitational(FL)
, 2015-02-28(#2)
See more performances for B-1600
G-1600
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-1600
1
5:18.67
Blem, Haley
(2015)
(
Lemon Bay, FL
)
FL 2A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
G-1600
2
5:18.81
Welch, Maddison
(2018)
(
Lemon Bay, FL
)
FL 2A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
G-1600
3
5:20.37
Weinfeld, Abigayle
(2016)
(
Lemon Bay, FL
)
FL 2A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#3)
G-1600
4
5:22.45
Poling, Maura Rose
(2017)
(
Lely, FL
)
Collier Frosh/Soph Meet(FL)
, 2015-03-11(#1)
G-1600
5
5:28.04
Mis, Nicole
(
Lemon Bay, FL
)
Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational(FL)
, 2015-02-27(#2)
G-1600
6
5:29.76
Ogilvie, Kelsi
(2017)
(
Lemon Bay, FL
)
FL 2A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#4)
G-1600
7
5:33.14
Lontoc, Lara
(2017)
(
Holy Names, FL
)
Berkely Prep Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
G-1600
8
5:34.72
Dieck, Greta
(2019)
(
Holy Names, FL
)
Steinbrenner Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-21(#13)
See more performances for G-1600