College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
OR State 3000 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-3000
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-3000
1
8:32.29
Bloomer, Reilly
(2015)
(
South Eugene, OR
)
(US#35)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
B-3000
2
8:32.97
Ollar, Roman
(2016)
(
West Linn, OR
)
(US#36)
Centennial Invitational(OR)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
B-3000
3
8:33.34
Ollar, Grayson
(2016)
(
West Linn, OR
)
(US#37)
Centennial Invitational(OR)
, 2015-04-25(#2)
B-3000
4
8:34.80
Mestler, Jackson
(2016)
(
Henry D Sheldon, OR
)
(US#43)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-3000
5
8:36.09
Muhumed, Ahmed
(2017)
(
West Salem, OR
)
(US#46)
Greater Valley Conference Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
B-3000
6
8:36.26
Schumacher, Joshua
(2018)
(
Jesuit Portland, OR
)
(US#47)
Centennial Invitational(OR)
, 2015-04-25(#3)
B-3000
7
8:37.37
Vail, Walter
(2016)
(
Crater, OR
)
(US#49)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-3000
8
8:37.95
Martin, Alex
(2016)
(
Summit, OR
)
(US#53)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
B-3000
9
8:38.67
Lamer, Justice
(2015)
(
Crescent Valley, OR
)
(US#54)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
B-3000
10
8:40.08
Lavier, Zack
(2016)
(
Central Catholic, OR
)
(US#60)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#5)
B-3000
11
8:41.23
Cardenas, Fabian
(2016)
(
Umatilla, OR
)
(US#67)
OR 3A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
B-3000
12
8:42.42
Nyamu, Murimi
(2016)
(
Forest Grove, OR
)
(US#70)
Centennial Invitational(OR)
, 2015-04-25(#4)
B-3000
13
8:43.72
Salazar, Angel
(2016)
(
Century, OR
)
(US#78)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-3000
14
8:45.12
Monroe, Andy
(2018)
(
Crater, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
B-3000
15
8:46.60
Wegener, Mason
(2016)
(
South Eugene, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#4)
B-3000
16
8:48.67
Boudouris, Eli
(2015)
(
Grant, OR
)
PIL District Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
B-3000
17
8:48.80
Amin, Nabi
(2015)
(
Cleveland, OR
)
PIL District Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-14(#2)
B-3000
18
8:50.44
Graham, Ronald
(2015)
(
Portland Lincoln, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#10)
B-3000
19
8:50.53
Boyden, Wilder
(2015)
(
Valley Catholic, OR
)
Centennial Invitational(OR)
, 2015-04-25(#6)
B-3000
20
8:51.14
Lomax, Sam
(2015)
(
Central Catholic, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#11)
B-3000
21
8:51.23
Berdahl, Seth
(2015)
(
Forest Grove, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#12)
B-3000
22
8:51.60
Villagomez, Carlos
(2015)
(
Wilsonville, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#5)
B-3000
23
8:52.20
Davidson, Ben
(2016)
(
Valley Catholic, OR
)
Centennial Invitational(OR)
, 2015-04-25(#7)
B-3000
24
8:52.21
Rae, Jason
(2015)
(
La Salle, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#5)
B-3000
25
8:53.18
Torres, Luis
(2016)
(
Aloha, OR
)
Metro League Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#2)
B-3000
26
8:53.80
Hiett, Jakob
(2015)
(
Sweet Home, OR
)
OR 4A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
B-3000
27
8:54.88
French, Mark
(2016)
(
Tualatin, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#7)
B-3000
28
8:55.09
Brown, Michael
(2017)
(
North Bend, OR
)
OR 4A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
B-3000
29
8:55.83
Howard, Jack
(2015)
(
Wilson, OR
)
Centennial Invitational(OR)
, 2015-04-25(#9)
B-3000
30
8:55.89
Shelton, Jacob
(2016)
(
Henry D Sheldon, OR
)
Southwest Conference Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-16(#4)
B-3000
31
8:56.20
Cranston, Steven
(2016)
(
Canby, OR
)
Tigard @ Canby(OR)
, 2015-04-01(#1)
B-3000
32
8:56.25
Carpenter, Tristan
(2015)
(
Henry D Sheldon, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#8)
B-3000
33
8:56.29
Martin, Michael
(2016)
(
South Eugene, OR
)
South Eugene @ Sheldon(OR)
, 2015-04-03(#2)
B-3000
34
8:56.41
Crofoot, Shane
(2015)
(
Hidden Valley, OR
)
OR 4A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#5)
B-3000
35
8:57.67
Ostertag-Hill, Luca
(
Catlin Gabel, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#9)
B-3000
36
8:57.79
Becker, Adin
(2016)
(
Portland Lincoln, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#10)
B-3000
37
8:57.83
Nussbaum, Chris
(2016)
(
Wilson, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#11)
B-3000
38
8:57.99
Sjogren, Matthew
(2015)
(
Summit, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#12)
B-3000
39
8:58.26
Campbell, Seth
(2015)
(
Siuslaw, OR
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#17)
B-3000
40
8:58.55
Morgan, Archer
(2015)
(
Forest Grove, OR
)
West Albany, McKay, and McNary at Forest Grove(OR)
, 2015-05-06(#1)
B-3000
41
8:58.60
Cytrynbaum, Eli
(2016)
(
South Eugene, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#13)
B-3000
42
8:59.55
Arenz, Cole
(2016)
(
Jesuit Portland, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#15)
B-3000
43
8:59.58
Keniry, Todd
(2015)
(
La Grande, OR
)
OR 4A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#6)
B-3000
44
8:59.62
Slenning, Alex
(2018)
(
Wilson, OR
)
Centennial Invitational(OR)
, 2015-04-25(#11)
B-3000
45
8:59.84
Rodman, Devin
(2015)
(
Crater, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#16)
See more performances for B-3000
G-3000
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-3000
1
9:53.59
Brooks, Olivia
(2017)
(
Summit, OR
)
(US#38)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-3000
2
10:01.81
Henke, McKenna
(2018)
(
Crescent Valley, OR
)
(US#57)
Mid-Willamette Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
G-3000
3
10:03.16
Griffiths, Nicole
(2016)
(
Sunset, OR
)
(US#63)
Metro League Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-3000
4
10:08.00
Chuhlantseff, Brooke
(2016)
(
West Salem, OR
)
(US#83)
Dallas Icebreaker(OR)
, 2015-03-19(#1)
G-3000
5
10:09.89
Rayle, Maya
(2018)
(
Catlin Gabel, OR
)
(US#97)
Centennial Invitational(OR)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
G-3000
6
10:11.18
Huelskamp, Audrey
(2016)
(
Sunset, OR
)
Metro League Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#2)
G-3000
7
10:11.76
Donaghu, Ella
(2016)
(
Grant, OR
)
Roosevelt/Grant @ Wilson(OR)
, 2015-03-18(#1)
G-3000
8
10:12.91
Tobiason, Hannah
(2018)
(
Summit, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
G-3000
9
10:13.18
Amundsen, Emma
(2016)
(
Phoenix, OR
)
OR 4A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-3000
10
10:14.11
Gregoire, Erin
(2015)
(
Beaverton, OR
)
Centennial Invitational(OR)
, 2015-04-25(#2)
G-3000
11
10:14.90
Monroe, Jordan
(2016)
(
Crater, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-3000
12
10:15.35
Feist, Justine
(2015)
(
Corvallis, OR
)
Corvallis at Dallas(OR)
, 2015-04-29(#1)
G-3000
13
10:15.37
Foote, Alyssa
(2016)
(
Aloha, OR
)
Metro League Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#4)
G-3000
14
10:15.63
Hutton, Sailor
(2018)
(
Bandon, OR
)
Centennial Invitational(OR)
, 2015-04-25(#5)
G-3000
15
10:16.94
Mcdonald, Piper
(2015)
(
Summit, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#5)
G-3000
16
10:18.09
Wren, Emma
(2015)
(
Cleveland, OR
)
PIL District Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
G-3000
17
10:18.22
Healy, Lexi
(2016)
(
Henley, OR
)
Grants Pass Rotary Invitational(OR)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-3000
18
10:18.43
Fuhrman, Maddie
(2016)
(
Silverton, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#6)
G-3000
19
10:19.06
Piercy, Aimee
(2016)
(
Jesuit Portland, OR
)
Centennial Invitational(OR)
, 2015-04-25(#6)
G-3000
20
10:19.34
Conner, Lacey
(2016)
(
St. Mary's Academy, OR
)
Rose City Preview(OR)
, 2015-03-21(#13)
G-3000
20
10:19.34
Dobry, Marissa
(2016)
(
St. Mary's, OR
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#7)
G-3000
22
10:20.34
Stein, Olivia
(2015)
(
Wilson, OR
)
Aloha Preview(OR)
, 2015-04-11(#2)
G-3000
23
10:21.30
Khaw, Rachel
(2016)
(
Liberty, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#7)
G-3000
24
10:23.20
Sanders, Kim
(2017)
(
Jesuit Portland, OR
)
Southridge at Jesuit(OR)
, 2015-04-15(#1)
G-3000
25
10:24.36
Hite, Dylan
(2015)
(
Jesuit Portland, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
G-3000
26
10:26.50
Todd, Gracie
(2015)
(
Henry D Sheldon, OR
)
North Eugene/Sheldon @ Springfield(OR)
, 2015-03-18(#1)
G-3000
27
10:27.42
McCullough, Nicole
(2016)
(
Jesuit Portland, OR
)
Jesuit at Westview(OR)
, 2015-04-29(#1)
G-3000
28
10:28.04
Glassman, Brighton
(2015)
(
South Eugene, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#9)
G-3000
29
10:28.71
Willhoft, Madison
(2018)
(
North Salem, OR
)
Centennial Invitational(OR)
, 2015-04-25(#10)
G-3000
30
10:29.41
Steele, Annika
(2017)
(
Portland Lincoln, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#10)
G-3000
31
10:31.64
Kavulich, Linnaea
(2018)
(
Scappoose, OR
)
OR 4A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
G-3000
32
10:31.94
Vandenborn, Taylor
(2018)
(
Summit, OR
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#6)
G-3000
33
10:32.34
Mestler, Caramia
(2018)
(
Henry D Sheldon, OR
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#7)
G-3000
34
10:33.09
Novak, Casey
(2018)
(
Newberg, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#12)
G-3000
35
10:33.87
Xthona, Perrin
(2016)
(
Yamhill-Carlton, OR
)
OR 4A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
G-3000
36
10:34.66
Clem, Delaney
(2016)
(
Pendleton, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#8)
G-3000
37
10:34.80
Gordon, Kaely
(2015)
(
Summit, OR
)
Summit Invitational(OR)
, 2015-04-25(#2)
G-3000
38
10:34.81
Mans, Celie
(2017)
(
Siuslaw, OR
)
OR 4A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#5)
G-3000
39
10:36.81
Allen, Kennedy
(2016)
(
David Douglas, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#14)
G-3000
40
10:38.00
Rich, Whitney
(2016)
(
Mcminnville, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#15)
G-3000
41
10:38.41
Kallgren, Ellie
(2015)
(
Jesuit Portland, OR
)
Portland Catholic Preview(OR)
, 2015-03-18(#2)
G-3000
42
10:38.78
Powell, Olivia
(2015)
(
Marist, OR
)
Cottage Grove Icebreaker(OR)
, 2015-03-18(#1)
G-3000
42
10:38.78
Rios, Melissa
(2015)
(
Winston Churchill, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#9)
See more performances for G-3000