Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-200 | WIND | 21.33 | Ashford, Jayson (2017) (St. Louis University, MO) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(2.6)(#1) |
B-200 | 1 | 21.47 | Hardin, Kiante (2015) (Webb City, MO) (US#81) | MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0.1)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.54 | Bass, Nathan (2015) (Staley, MO) | MO Class 5 District 8(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.58 | Goodwin, Taysean (2015) (Blue Springs, MO) | Gary Parker Invitational(MO), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-200 | 2 | 21.65 | Hall, Quincy (2016) (Raytown South, MO) | MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0.4)(#2) |
B-200 | 2 | 21.65 | Ashford, Jayson (2017) (St. Louis University, MO) | MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0.3)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.70 | Hardin, Kiante (2015) (Webb City, MO) | Gary Parker Invitational(MO), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.72 | Redmond, Jon (2017) (Liberty North, MO) | MO Class 5 District 8(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 4 | 21.73 | Bass, Nathan (2015) (Staley, MO) | MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0.4)(#2) |
B-200 | 5 | 21.74 | Graves, Caulin (97) (Grandview, MO) | MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0.3)(#2) |
B-200 | 6 | 21.78 | Beaver, Micah (2016) (Raymore-Peculiar, MO) | MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(1.1)(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.79 | Graves, Caulin (2016) (Kansas City, MO) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(2.7)(#23) |
B-200 | 7 | 21.81 | Spraggins, Kevin (2015) (McCluer, MO) | MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0.3)(#3) |
B-200 | 8 | 21.86 | Townsend, Ja'Marcus (2015) (Gateway, MO) | MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0.3)(#4) |
B-200 | 9 | 21.89 | Powell, Jerrick (2015) (Christian Brothers College, MO) | MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(1.1)(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.89 | Molz, Lance (2016) (El Dorado Springs, MO) | MO Class 3 District 7(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.91 | Powell, Jerrick (2015) (Christian Brothers College, MO) | Dale Collier Kirkwood Invite(MO), 2015-04-18 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.96 | Woodruff, Josh (2016) (California, MO) | MO Class 3 District 7(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | 10 | 21.99 | Molz, Lance (2016) (El Dorado Springs, MO) | MO Class 3 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(-0.2)(#1) |
B-200 | 10 | 21.99 | Nelson, Michael (2015) (Ruskin, MO) | MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0.3)(#5) |
B-200 | 12 | 22.01 | Jones, Henry (2015) (McCluer, MO) | MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0.1)(#5) |
B-200 | 12 | 22.01 | Brooks, Benjamin (2015) (Muriel Battle, MO) | MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0.4)(#6) |
B-200 | 14 | 22.04 | Banks, Taylor (Boonville, MO) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02w(1.3)(#11) |
B-200 | 15 | 22.06 | Goodwin, Taysean (2015) (Blue Springs, MO) | MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0.4)(#7) |
B-200 | 15 | 22.06 | Graves, Caulin (2016) (Kansas City, MO) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(1)(#17) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.09 | Beaver, Micah (2016) (Raymore-Peculiar, MO) | Gary Parker Invitational(MO), 2015-04-23 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.09 | Hall, Quincy (2016) (Raytown South, MO) | MO Class 4 Sectional 4(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.12 | Drew, Hunter (2016) (Seckman, MO) | Northwest Invitational(MO), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.12 | Corley, Austin (2015) (Adrian, MO) | MO Class 2 District 6(MO), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.12 | Williams, Tahj (2016) (Hazelwood Central, MO) | MO Class 5 Sectional 2(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 17 | 22.16 | Woodruff, Josh (2016) (California, MO) | MO Class 3 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(-0.2)(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.16 | Jones, Henry (2015) (McCluer, MO) | MO Class 4 Sectional 2(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.17 | Gleghorn, Christopher (2016) (Pattonville, MO) | MO Class 5 District 3(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.19 | Woods, Laronn (2015) (St. Louis, MO) | MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | 18 | 22.21 | Glegho, Christopher (2016) (Pattonville, MO) | MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0.4)(#8) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.21 | Hall, Justin (2016) (Hazelwood Central, MO) | Northwest Invitational(MO), 2015-04-11 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.21 | Koudou, Enock (2015) (Park Hill, MO) | MO Class 5 District 8(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.21 | Miller, Michael (2015) (Mccluer South-Berkeley, MO) | MO Class 3 Sectional 2 (MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.21 | Gleghorn, Chris (2016) (Pattonville, MO) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(2.3)(#42) |
B-200 | 19 | 22.22 | Corley, Austin (2015) (Adrian, MO) | MO Class 2 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-23w(0.6)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.22 | Masters, Jeff (2016) (Lutheran, MO) | MO Class 3 Sectional 2 (MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.22 | Alade-fa, Lawan (2016) (Hazelwood Central, MO) | AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier(MO), 2015-06-28 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | 20 | 22.23 | Moten, John (2015) (John Burroughs, MO) | MO Class 3 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(1.5)(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.25 | Hampton, Duane (2016) (Lee's Summit North, MO) | MO Class 5 Sectional 3(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.26 | Wang, Shuce (2017) (Summit Christian Academy, MO) | MO Class 2 District 7(MO), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 21 | 22.27 | Member-Meneh, Lezoghia (2016) (Lutheran South, MO) | MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0.1)(#7) |
B-200 | 21 | 22.27 | Hampton, Duane (2016) (Lee's Summit North, MO) | MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0.3)(#9) |
B-200 | 21 | 22.27 | Williams, Tahj (2016) (Hazelwood Central, MO) | MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0.3)(#10) |
B-200 | 24 | 22.28 | Drew, Hunter (2016) (Seckman, MO) | MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0.4)(#11) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.28 | Spraggins, Kevin (2015) (McCluer, MO) | Festus Early Bird Invitational(MO), 2015-03-28 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.28 | Harris, Marquel (2015) (Ft. Zumwalt South, MO) | GAC Central Conference Meet(MO), 2015-05-07 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.28 | Cole, Jordan (2017) (Mccluer South-Berkeley, MO) | MO Class 3 Sectional 2 (MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.29 | Perkins, Ronnell (2015) (University City, MO) | MO Class 4 Sectional 2(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.31 | Brooks, Benjamin (2015) (Muriel Battle, MO) | Gary Parker Invitational(MO), 2015-04-23 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.31 | Goudeau, Chester (2015) (Lafayette, MO) | MO Class 4 District 8(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 25 | 22.33 | Miller, Michael (2015) (Mccluer South-Berkeley, MO) | MO Class 3 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(1.5)(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.34 | Townsend, Ja'Marcus (2015) (Gateway, MO) | Marion Freeman Invitational(MO), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.34 | Graves, Caulin (97) (Grandview, MO) | MO Class 4 Sectional 4(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | 26 | 22.35 | Williams, Isaiah (2016) (Poplar Bluff, MO) | MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0.4)(#8) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.35 | Treischmann, Colton (2016) (Christian, MO) | MO Class 3 Sectional 2 (MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.37 | Ballard, Harry (2016) (McCluer North, MO) | MO Class 5 District 3(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.38 | Nelson, Mike (2015) (Ruskin, MO) | Kearney Classic(MO), 2015-04-10 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 27 | 22.39 | Ballard, Harry (2016) (McCluer North, MO) | MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0.3)(#12) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.40 | Hardman, Luke (2017) (Lamar, MO) | Big Eight Conference Meet(MO), 2015-05-07 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.40 | Clemons, Derick (2016) (Eureka, MO) | MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | 28 | 22.41 | Woods, Laronn (2015) (St. Louis, MO) | MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0.4)(#13) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.41 | Bryant, Devon (2015) (Liberty, MO) | Rusty Hodge Invitational(MO), 2015-04-02 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.41 | Britton, Denzel (2016) (Poplar Bluff, MO) | MO Class 4 Sectional 1(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.41 | Hairston, Cameron (2017) (Lee's Summit North, MO) | MO Class 5 Sectional 3(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.42 | Nelson, Michael (2015) (Ruskin, MO) | MO Class 5 Sectional 4(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.44 | Croft, James (2017) (Hazelwood West, MO) | MO Class 5 District 3(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.45 | Guier, Charles (2016) (Smith-Cotton, MO) | West Central Conference Meet(MO), 2015-05-08 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.45 | Wheeler, Nicholas (2016) (Christian Brothers College, MO) | MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.45 | Jeffries, Tyrell (2017) (Blue Springs South, MO) | AAU JO Region 16 Qualifier(MO), 2015-06-28 NWI(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.46 | Cole, Isaiah (2015) (Hazelwood West, MO) | McCluer South-Berkeley Varsity Meet(MO), 2015-03-21 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | 29 | 22.47 | Hardman, Luke (2017) (Lamar, MO) | MO Class 3 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(-0.2)(#5) |
B-200 | 30 | 22.48 | Swearingin, Tyler (2016) (Skyline, MO) | MO Class 2 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-23w(0.6)(#3) |
B-200 | 30 | 22.48 | Miller, Xavier (2017) (John Burroughs, MO) | MO Class 3 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0.2)(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.50 | Member-Meneh, Lezoghia (2016) (Lutheran South, MO) | MO Class 4 District 2(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.50 | Verge, Elisha (2015) (Southwest Early College, MO) | MO Class 3 District 7(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.69 | Banks, Taylor (Boonville, MO) | AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples(FL), 2015-06-28 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.03 | Clemons, Caleb (McCluer North, MO) | AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier(MO), 2015-06-28 NWI(#13) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.08 | Johnson, Malik (2016) (Lindbergh, MO) | AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier(MO), 2015-06-28 NWI(#14) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-200 | | |