Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-5k_XC | 1 | 15:34.53 | Foley, Trevor (2018) (Hernando, FL) | Mountain Dew Florida Invitational(FL), 2015-09-19(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 2 | 15:44.00 | Jones, Mason (2017) (Titusville, FL) | Cape Coast Conference XC Championships(FL), 2015-10-17 |
B-5k_XC | 3 | 15:44.80 | Cook, Chas (2016) (Trinity Prep, FL) | FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL), 2015-10-03(#9) |
B-5k_XC | 4 | 15:51.00 | Kattenberg, Trevor (2017) (Satellite , FL) | Cape Coast Conference XC Championships(FL), 2015-10-17 |
B-5k_XC | 5 | 15:58.00 | Kattenberg, Egan (2017) (Satellite , FL) | Cape Coast Conference XC Championships(FL), 2015-10-17 |
B-5k_XC | 6 | 15:58.80 | Mandato, Trent (2017) (Trinity Prep, FL) | FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL), 2015-10-03(#19) |
B-5k_XC | 7 | 15:58.99 | Jubran, Nathan (2018) (Bishop Kenny, FL) | FL 2A District 4(FL), 2015-10-21(#1) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-5k_XC | 8 | 16:00.12 | Pottorff, Caleb (2017) (Lincoln Park, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-11-07(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 9 | 16:00.15 | Hicks, Charles (2019) (Bolles, FL) | FL 2A District 4(FL), 2015-10-21(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 10 | 16:02.86 | Galloway, Kayamo (2020) (Trinity Prep, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-11-07(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 11 | 16:05.30 | Millson, Jesse (2016) (Trinity Prep, FL) | FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL), 2015-10-03(#22) |
B-5k_XC | 12 | 16:08.60 | Salas, Patrick (2017) (Trinity Prep, FL) | FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL), 2015-10-03(#28) |
B-5k_XC | 13 | 16:10.30 | Ochoa, Leonel (2017) (Berkeley Prep, FL) | Indian Rocks Open(FL), 2015-09-03 |
B-5k_XC | 14 | 16:11.90 | Gerry, Mason (2016) (Bishop Kenny, FL) | FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL), 2015-10-03(#33) |
B-5k_XC | 15 | 16:12.98 | Rivera, Chase (2019) (Bolles, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-10-31(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 16 | 16:13.80 | Kennedy, Michael (2017) (Pine Crest, FL) | FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL), 2015-10-03(#36) |
B-5k_XC | 17 | 16:13.90 | Cacciatore, John (2017) (Satellite , FL) | FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL), 2015-10-03(#37) |
B-5k_XC | 18 | 16:16.10 | Gomez, Antonio (2018) (Frostproof, FL) | Hardee HS XC Invitational(FL), 2015-09-15 |
B-5k_XC | 19 | 16:16.39 | Correa, Gabriel (2016) (Ransom Everglades, FL) | FL 2A District 16(FL), 2015-10-23(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 20 | 16:16.47 | Ferro, Danny (2018) (Calvary Christian, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-11-07(#6) |
B-5k_XC | 21 | 16:19.36 | Mandato, Trenton (Trinity Prep, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-11-07(#8) |
B-5k_XC | 22 | 16:21.40 | Bobo, Anderson (2016) (Lake Highland Prep, FL) | West Orange XC invitational(FL), 2015-10-10(#6) |
B-5k_XC | 23 | 16:21.90 | Smith, Troy (2019) (Rockledge, FL) | FL 2A District 13(FL), 2015-10-24(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 24 | 16:25.84 | Welch, Ryan (2016) (Pine Crest, FL) | FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-10-29(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 25 | 16:26.70 | Butler, Beau (2016) (Bishop Kenny, FL) | FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL), 2015-10-03(#50) |
B-5k_XC | 26 | 16:27.00 | Jimenez, Enrique (2016) (LaBelle, FL) | FL 2A Region 3(FL), 2015-10-31(#1) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-5k_XC | | |