Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-5k_XC | 1 | 14:56.00 | Cross, Steven (2016) (Merritt Island, FL) | Cape Coast Conference XC Championships(FL), 2015-10-17 |
B-5k_XC | 2 | 15:42.80 | Lowery, Thomas (Gainesville, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-10-31(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 3 | 15:49.60 | Clark, Matthew (2017) (Creekside, FL) | FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL), 2015-10-03(#11) |
B-5k_XC | 4 | 15:52.21 | Collins, Joshua (2018) (Belen Jesuit, FL) | Mountain Dew Florida Invitational(FL), 2015-09-19(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 5 | 15:54.20 | Dillon, Marshall (2016) (Charlotte, FL) | FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL), 2015-10-03(#13) |
B-5k_XC | 6 | 15:56.23 | Lowery, Blake (2016) (Gainesville, FL) | Mountain Dew Florida Invitational(FL), 2015-09-19(#6) |
B-5k_XC | 7 | 15:56.50 | Cashin, Matthew (2017) (Leon, FL) | FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL), 2015-10-03(#15) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-5k_XC | 8 | 16:08.01 | Phillips, Michael (2018) (Chiles, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-11-07(#7) |
B-5k_XC | 9 | 16:09.46 | Babatz, Evan (2017) (Fort Myers, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-11-07(#8) |
B-5k_XC | 10 | 16:09.99 | Wallenfelsz, Adam (2016) (Leon, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-11-07(#9) |
B-5k_XC | 11 | 16:11.20 | Dodson, Austin (2016) (Chiles, FL) | FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL), 2015-10-03(#32) |
B-5k_XC | 12 | 16:11.63 | Lopez, Jaime (2016) (Belen Jesuit, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-11-07(#10) |
B-5k_XC | 13 | 16:12.20 | Kennedy, Josh (2017) (Fort Myers, FL) | FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL), 2015-10-03(#34) |
B-5k_XC | 14 | 16:14.40 | Roca, Nicolas (2016) (Belen Jesuit, FL) | FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL), 2015-10-03(#38) |
B-5k_XC | 15 | 16:14.43 | Camps, Austin (2017) (West Shore, FL) | Spanish River XC Invitational(FL), 2015-10-17(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 16 | 16:15.70 | Newland, Matthew (2018) (Chiles, FL) | FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL), 2015-10-03(#40) |
B-5k_XC | 17 | 16:16.40 | Storey, Joseph (2017) (Creekside, FL) | Ponte Vedra Craig Speziale XC Invitational(FL), 2015-09-19 |
B-5k_XC | 18 | 16:17.80 | Locascio, Logan (2017) (Gainesville, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-10-31(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 19 | 16:17.90 | Jackson, Jonathan (2016) (Nease, FL) | Spikes and Spurs Classic(FL), 2015-08-29(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 20 | 16:18.82 | Clethen, Joshua (2016) (Pace, FL) | FL 2A District 16(FL), 2015-10-23(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 21 | 16:19.05 | Dodson, William (2016) (Chiles, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-10-31(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 22 | 16:20.79 | Yarde, Ryan (2016) (Liberty, FL) | East Ridge Knights Dungeon Invitational(FL), 2015-10-03(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 23 | 16:20.90 | Bubar, Jordan (2016) (Bartram Trail, FL) | FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL), 2015-10-03(#44) |
B-5k_XC | 24 | 16:21.15 | Zayas, Bruno (2016) (Belen Jesuit, FL) | Park Vista Cobra Invitational(FL), 2015-08-29(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 25 | 16:25.43 | Neeley, Matthew (2017) (Bartram Trail, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-10-31(#8) |
B-5k_XC | 26 | 16:25.55 | Figueroa, Joshua (2018) (Liberty, FL) | East Ridge Knights Dungeon Invitational(FL), 2015-10-03(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 27 | 16:27.70 | Hubner, Kray (2016) (Vanguard, FL) | West Orange XC invitational(FL), 2015-10-10(#7) |
B-5k_XC | 28 | 16:28.80 | Beauplan, Redondo (2016) (Belleview, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-10-31(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 29 | 16:29.10 | Neeley, Matt (2017) (Bartram Trail, FL) | FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL), 2015-10-03(#54) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-5k_XC | | |