Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-5k_XC | 1 | 15:30.00 | Costa, Sam (2016) (Mill Creek, GA) | FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL), 2015-10-03(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 2 | 15:32.21 | Kennedy, Chase (2017) (East Jackson, GA) | Alexander Invitational(GA), 2015-10-10(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 3 | 15:33.78 | Bowie, Sam (2016) (Lagrange, GA) | AT&T Starr's Panther XC Meet(GA), 2015-09-05(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 4 | 15:34.99 | Bluth, Jack (2016) (Milton, GA) | Bob Blastow Early Bird(GA), 2015-08-29(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 5 | 15:36.00 | Pittman, Frank (2016) (Marist, GA) | FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL), 2015-10-03(#6) |
B-5k_XC | 6 | 15:36.48 | Page, Colton (2017) (Allatoona, GA) | GA 5A Region 5(GA), 2015-10-29(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 7 | 15:36.82 | Kent, Andrew (2016) (Lakeside, GA) | Alexander Invitational(GA), 2015-10-10(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 8 | 15:37.70 | Torres, Carlos (2016) (Marietta, GA) | adidas XC Challenge (NC), 2015-09-19(#10) |
B-5k_XC | 9 | 15:37.93 | Clark, Allen (2017) (Lakeside, GA) | Sandhills Invitational(SC), 2015-10-17(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 10 | 15:38.60 | Moore, Thomas (2016) (North Oconee, GA) | Mountain Invitational(GA), 2015-10-01(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 11 | 15:44.10 | Mccullough, Geoffrey (2016) (Campbell, GA) | Alexander Invitational(GA), 2015-10-10(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 12 | 15:44.20 | Israel, Zach (Brookwood, GA) | FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL), 2015-10-03(#8) |
B-5k_XC | 13 | 15:50.00 | Tullos, Hayden (2017) (Marietta, GA) | adidas XC Challenge (NC), 2015-09-19(#21) |
B-5k_XC | 14 | 15:50.84 | Tesfamariam, Gruem (Brookwood, GA) | AT&T Starr's Panther XC Meet(GA), 2015-09-05(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 15 | 15:52.40 | Benson, Khayvonn (2016) (Marietta, GA) | adidas XC Challenge (NC), 2015-09-19(#22) |
B-5k_XC | 16 | 15:52.69 | Ellis, Sam (2017) (Decatur, GA) | Alexander Invitational(GA), 2015-10-10(#7) |
B-5k_XC | 17 | 15:53.03 | Kennedy, Chandler (2017) (East Jackson, GA) | Alexander Invitational(GA), 2015-10-10(#8) |
B-5k_XC | 18 | 15:53.40 | Reichard, Nate (2016) (Peachtree Ridge, GA) | FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL), 2015-10-03(#12) |
B-5k_XC | 19 | 15:54.55 | Shaylor, Sam (2016) (North Cobb Christian, GA) | Jesse Owens Classic(AL), 2015-10-03(#19) |
B-5k_XC | 20 | 15:54.90 | Patterson, Ben (2017) (Marietta, GA) | adidas XC Challenge (NC), 2015-09-19(#23) |
B-5k_XC | 21 | 15:54.94 | Parker, Sean (2017) (Pickens County, GA) | Warpath Invitational(GA), 2015-09-19(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 22 | 15:55.00 | Teasley, Corson (2016) (North Hall, GA) | Mountain Invitational(GA), 2015-10-01(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 23 | 15:55.76 | Schwind, Jonathon (2016) (Lambert, GA) | Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational(GA), 2015-10-17(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 24 | 15:56.70 | Hollis, Noah (2016) (Mill Creek, GA) | FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL), 2015-10-03(#16) |
B-5k_XC | 25 | 15:57.15 | Collins, Braeden (2017) (Alexander, GA) | GA 5A Region 5(GA), 2015-10-29(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 26 | 15:57.80 | Suarez, Gerardo (2016) (Johnson, GA) | Mountain Invitational(GA), 2015-10-01(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 27 | 15:57.88 | Shewbert, Jake (2016) (Flowery Branch, GA) | Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational(GA), 2015-10-17(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 28 | 15:58.84 | Moore, Wilson (2017) (Chapel Hill, GA) | Douglas County Championship(GA), 2015-10-15(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 29 | 15:59.56 | Hans, Michael (2016) (Oconee County, GA) | Bob Blastow Early Bird(GA), 2015-08-29(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 30 | 15:59.70 | Mccauley, Griffin (2018) (Paideia, GA) | Alexander Invitational(GA), 2015-10-10(#9) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-5k_XC | 31 | 16:00.70 | Green, John (2016) (West Forsyth, GA) | Lambert River Run(GA), 2015-10-10(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 32 | 16:00.73 | Brewster, Jimmy (Marist, GA) | Warpath Invitational(GA), 2015-09-19(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 33 | 16:00.80 | Savic, David (2016) (Marietta, GA) | NXN Championships(OR), 2015-12-05(#69) |
B-5k_XC | 34 | 16:01.60 | Johnston, Tommy (2017) (North Hall, GA) | GA 4A Region 8(GA), 2015-10-29(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 35 | 16:03.69 | Harp, Harry (2017) (Whitewater, GA) | Alexander Invitational(GA), 2015-10-10(#10) |
B-5k_XC | 36 | 16:04.58 | Shaylor, Sam (2016) (North Cobb Christian, GA) | Alexander Invitational(GA), 2015-10-10(#11) |
B-5k_XC | 37 | 16:05.04 | Patterson, Matt (2017) (South Forsyth, GA) | Alexander Invitational(GA), 2015-10-10(#12) |
B-5k_XC | 38 | 16:06.67 | Bowers, Sam (2018) (Milton, GA) | Bob Blastow Early Bird(GA), 2015-08-29(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 39 | 16:07.56 | Mccoy, Ben (2017) (Blessed Trinity, GA) | Alexander Invitational(GA), 2015-10-10(#15) |
B-5k_XC | 40 | 16:07.94 | Gebelein, Ryan (Heritage, GA) | Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational(GA), 2015-10-17(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 41 | 16:09.44 | Mendoza, Andone (2016) (Buford, GA) | Alexander Invitational(GA), 2015-10-10(#16) |
B-5k_XC | 42 | 16:10.04 | Adkins, Thomas (2016) (Whitewater, GA) | Alexander Invitational(GA), 2015-10-10(#17) |
B-5k_XC | 43 | 16:10.47 | Mcleod, Jacob (2018) (Trinity Christian, GA) | Southland Invitatinoal(GA), 2015-09-28(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 44 | 16:11.00 | Scarbrough, Taylor (2016) (Cherokee, GA) | Providence Invitational(NC), 2015-08-29(#26) |
B-5k_XC | 45 | 16:11.66 | Singh, Andrew (2017) (Walton, GA) | Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational(GA), 2015-10-17(#13) |
B-5k_XC | 46 | 16:13.19 | Stockwell, Davis (2016) (Lakeside, GA) | Alexander Invitational(GA), 2015-10-10(#19) |
B-5k_XC | 47 | 16:14.38 | Calhoun, Wright (2016) (Southland Academy, GA) | Dr. Weldon Invitational(GA), 2015-10-10(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 48 | 16:15.10 | Krumm, Isaac (2016) (Oconee County, GA) | Alexander Invitational(GA), 2015-10-10(#21) |
B-5k_XC | 49 | 16:16.94 | Mcgorrey, Matt (2016) (Milton, GA) | Bob Blastow Early Bird(GA), 2015-08-29(#7) |
B-5k_XC | 50 | 16:17.00 | Wolfenden, Kaleb (Lowndes, GA) | Tift Invitational(GA), 2015-10-10(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 51 | 16:17.04 | Barber, Tyler (2016) (Mountain View, GA) | GA 6A Region 7(GA), 2015-10-31(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 52 | 16:17.70 | Hernandez, Isaac (2017) (Johnson, GA) | GA 4A Region 8(GA), 2015-10-29(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 53 | 16:17.97 | Harp, Don (2016) (Whitewater, GA) | Alexander Invitational(GA), 2015-10-10(#22) |
B-5k_XC | 54 | 16:18.10 | Smith, Patrick (Brookwood, GA) | FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL), 2015-10-03(#41) |
B-5k_XC | 55 | 16:18.12 | Silliman, Brennan (2017) (Woodward Academy, GA) | Alexander Invitational(GA), 2015-10-10(#23) |
B-5k_XC | 56 | 16:18.27 | Avalos, Axel (Central Gwinnett, GA) | GA 6A Region 8(GA), 2015-10-31(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 57 | 16:18.94 | Hasse, Will (2016) (Forsyth Central, GA) | Bob Blastow Early Bird(GA), 2015-08-29(#8) |
B-5k_XC | 58 | 16:20.24 | Whorton, Tyler (Alexander, GA) | GA 5A Region 5(GA), 2015-10-29(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 59 | 16:20.51 | Mohamed, Suheib (2017) (Clarkston, GA) | GA 5A Region 6(GA), 2015-10-24(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 60 | 16:20.60 | Pittman, Knox (2018) (Unattached, GA) | FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL), 2015-10-03(#43) |
B-5k_XC | 61 | 16:22.00 | Potts, Anthony (2017) (North Oconee, GA) | Mountain Invitational(GA), 2015-10-01(#9) |
B-5k_XC | 62 | 16:22.10 | Dixon, Devin (2016) (Eagle'S Landing, GA) | Disney Cross Country Classic(FL), 2015-10-10(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 63 | 16:22.32 | Hernandez, Adrian (Allatoona, GA) | GA 5A Region 5(GA), 2015-10-29(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 64 | 16:23.31 | Reid, Tanner (2018) (Perry, GA) | Houston County Championship(GA), 2015-10-14(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 65 | 16:23.60 | Kidd, Austin (Msr Northside, GA) | MCSD Meet(GA), 2015-09-15(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 66 | 16:25.75 | Pyrroneau, Audrick (Hiram, GA) | GA 5A Region 5(GA), 2015-10-29(#6) |
B-5k_XC | 67 | 16:26.00 | Leonard, Poncherella (Bainbridge, GA) | Tift Invitational(GA), 2015-10-10(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 68 | 16:26.86 | Leicher, Bjorn (2016) (Cambridge, GA) | Bob Blastow Early Bird(GA), 2015-08-29(#11) |
B-5k_XC | 69 | 16:26.95 | Muse, Austin (Alexander, GA) | Douglas County Championship(GA), 2015-10-15(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 70 | 16:27.00 | Roe, Chance (Lowndes, GA) | Tift Invitational(GA), 2015-10-10(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 71 | 16:27.07 | Manzoor, Zunair (Brookwood, GA) | AT&T Starr's Panther XC Meet(GA), 2015-09-05(#10) |
B-5k_XC | 72 | 16:27.70 | Sigler, Harper (2016) (North Oconee, GA) | GA 4A Region 8(GA), 2015-10-29(#7) |
B-5k_XC | 73 | 16:27.80 | Childers, Gavin (Mill Creek, GA) | FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL), 2015-10-03(#52) |
B-5k_XC | 74 | 16:27.99 | Mccarthy, Michael (2017) (Milton, GA) | Bob Blastow Early Bird(GA), 2015-08-29(#12) |
B-5k_XC | 75 | 16:28.07 | Nail, Parker (2016) (Whitewater, GA) | AT&T Starr's Panther XC Meet(GA), 2015-09-05(#11) |
B-5k_XC | 76 | 16:28.30 | Way, Joe (2017) (Lakeside, GA) | Sandhills Invitational(SC), 2015-10-17(#17) |
B-5k_XC | 77 | 16:28.56 | Bullock, Jordan (Brookwood, GA) | AT&T Starr's Panther XC Meet(GA), 2015-09-05(#12) |
B-5k_XC | 78 | 16:28.73 | Pearce, Jackson (North Atlanta, GA) | Warpath Invitational(GA), 2015-09-19(#9) |
B-5k_XC | 79 | 16:29.79 | Pryor, Leo (2018) (Blessed Trinity, GA) | Alexander Invitational(GA), 2015-10-10(#26) |
B-5k_XC | 80 | 16:29.98 | Hasberger, Hayden (2018) (Northgate, GA) | Alexander Invitational(GA), 2015-10-10(#27) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-5k_XC | | |