Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-800 | 1 | 1:54.92 | Cabral, Joseph (2015) (Pine Crest, FL) | FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22(#2) |
B-800 | 2 | 1:55.81 | Dickerson, Collin (2015) (Coral Shores, FL) | FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22(#3) |
B-800 | 3 | 1:56.20 | Farrell, Jeremy (2015) (Archbishop McCarthy, FL) | FL 3A District 15(FL), 2015-04-11(#2) |
B-800 | 4 | 1:57.98 | Davis, Michael (2015) (Rockledge, FL) | FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22(#4) |
B-800 | 5 | 1:58.08 | Barrow, Blair (2015) (American Heritage, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04(#15) |
B-800 | 6 | 1:58.63 | Rodeghier, Austin (2016) (Space Coast, FL) | FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22(#5) |
B-800 | 7 | 1:59.43 | Mihm, Jackson (2016) (Ransom Everglades, FL) | FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22(#7) |
B-800 | 8 | 1:59.97 | Reeder, Dylan (2015) (Cardinal Gibbons, FL) | Disney HS T&F Showcase(FL), 2015-03-28(#3) |
B-800 | 9 | 2:00.78 | Lacy, Joel (2016) (Calvary Christian, FL) | Ft. Lauderdale City Championships(FL), 2015-04-01(#2) |
B-800 | 10 | 2:01.05 | Piccioni, Ivan (2017) (Suncoast , FL) | FL 3A District 13(FL), 2015-04-15(#1) |
B-800 | 11 | 2:01.41 | HEINTSKILL, JASON (2017) (American Heritage, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04(#35) |
B-800 | 12 | 2:02.13 | Pottorff, Caleb (2017) (Lincoln Park, FL) | FL 2A District 14(FL), 2015-04-15(#1) |
B-800 | 13 | 2:02.44 | Roberts, Jake (2015) (Cardinal Gibbons, FL) | Ft. Lauderdale City Championships(FL), 2015-04-01(#3) |
B-800 | 14 | 2:02.48 | Knezevich, Ron (2017) (Pine Crest, FL) | FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16(#3) |
B-800 | 15 | 2:02.94 | Hennessy, Sam (2018) (Melbourne Central Catholic, FL) | FL 1A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#5) |
B-800 | 16 | 2:03.33 | Thompson, Anthony (2016) (Rockledge, FL) | Astronaut Invitational(FL), 2015-03-20(#4) |
B-800 | 17 | 2:03.37 | Mccloud, Tyrus (2017) (Cardinal Gibbons, FL) | Ft. Lauderdale City Championships(FL), 2015-04-01(#6) |
B-800 | 18 | 2:03.44 | Blair, Barrow (American Heritage, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23(#6) |
B-800 | 19 | 2:03.52 | Srour, Noah (2016) (Pine Crest, FL) | Ft. Lauderdale City Championships(FL), 2015-04-01(#7) |
B-800 | 20 | 2:04.39 | Rodriguez, Diego (2015) (American Heritage, FL) | Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28(#6) |
B-800 | 21 | 2:04.49 | Caldwell, Alex (2016) (Pine Crest, FL) | FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16(#7) |
B-800 | 22 | 2:04.52 | Padilla, John (Satellite , FL) | Trinity Prep Distance Showcase(FL), 2015-05-08(#8) |
B-800 | 23 | 2:04.81 | Heinstkill, Jason (2017) (American Heritage, FL) | Louie Bing Classic(FL), 2015-02-21(#10) |
B-800 | 24 | 2:04.93 | Pugh, Jonathan (Titusville, FL) | Astronaut Invitational(FL), 2015-03-20(#7) |
B-800 | 25 | 2:04.94 | Ramos, Austin (2015) (Gulliver Prep, FL) | Dade County Youth Fair(FL), 2015-04-04(#6) |
B-800 | 26 | 2:04.98 | Lewis, Zach (Satellite , FL) | FL 2A District 13(FL), 2015-04-16(#4) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-800 | | |