Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-800 | 1 | 1:49.73 | Streich, Shane (2015) (Waseca, MN) (US#7) | Midwest Distance Classic(IL), 2015-06-13(#1) |
B-800 | 2 | 1:50.80 | Trapp, Lucas (2016) (Elk River, MN) (US#17) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#1) |
B-800 | 3 | 1:51.47 | Trotter, Christopher (2016) (St. Louis Park, MN) (US#41) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#2) |
B-800 | 4 | 1:52.72 | Hyytinen, Justin (2015) (Farmington, MN) (US#99) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#3) |
B-800 | 5 | 1:53.87 | Carrabre, Alex (2016) (Waconia, MN) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#4) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-800 | 6 | 1:54.95 | Eliason, Seth (2017) (Hopkins, MN) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#3) |
B-800 | 7 | 1:55.25 | Burback, Allen-Michael (2015) (Stillwater, MN) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#5) |
B-800 | 8 | 1:55.41 | Gagner, Cody (2015) (Red Lake, MN) | MN 1A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#2) |
B-800 | 9 | 1:55.62 | Kitzerow, Oliver (2015) (Eden Prairie, MN) | Hamline Elite Meet(MN), 2015-04-24(#3) |
B-800 | 10 | 1:55.69 | Burb, Allen-Michael (2015) (Stillwater, MN) | MN Section 4AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-28(#1) |
B-800 | 11 | 1:55.70 | Acker, Mitchel (2016) (Pine Island, MN) | MN 1A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#3) |
B-800 | 12 | 1:55.87 | Radtke, Daniel (2015) (Mesabi East, MN) | MN 1A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#5) |
B-800 | 13 | 1:55.89 | Hanson, Sam (2016) (Stillwater, MN) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#6) |
B-800 | 14 | 1:56.11 | Richter, Brandon (2015) (Glencoe-Silver Lake, MN) | MN 1A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#6) |
B-800 | 15 | 1:56.44 | Klecker, Joseph (2015) (Hopkins, MN) | MN True Team Section 7AAA(MN), 2015-05-06(#2) |
B-800 | 16 | 1:56.59 | Eklin, Ian (2015) (Wayzata, MN) | MN Section 6AA Championships (MN), 2015-05-28(#3) |
B-800 | 17 | 1:56.75 | Fenstermacher, Joey (2015) (Hibbing, MN) | MN Section 7AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-30(#2) |
B-800 | 18 | 1:56.92 | Jacobson, Nathaniel (2015) (Blaine, MN) | MN Section 5AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-29(#1) |
B-800 | 19 | 1:56.93 | Ivanecky, Samuel (2015) (Rosemount, MN) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#7) |
B-800 | 20 | 1:57.01 | Tracy, Josh (2015) (St. Michael-Albertville, MN) | Hamline Elite Meet(MN), 2015-04-24(#5) |
B-800 | 21 | 1:57.23 | Bush, Drew (2015) (Bethlehem Academy, MN) | MN 1A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#4) |
B-800 | 22 | 1:57.36 | Lamb, Kevin (2015) (Albany, MN) | MN 1A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#7) |
B-800 | 23 | 1:57.46 | Kiley, Collin (2016) (Roseville, MN) | Bob Stewart Invitational(MN), 2015-04-28(#1) |
B-800 | 24 | 1:57.80 | Wothe, Grant (2017) (Edina, MN) | MN Section 6AA Championships (MN), 2015-05-28(#5) |
B-800 | 25 | 1:57.91 | Tebeest, Kurt (2017) (Montevideo, MN) | MN 1A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#8) |
B-800 | 26 | 1:58.14 | Olson, Connor (2015) (Wayzata, MN) | MN True Team Section 7AAA(MN), 2015-05-06(#3) |
B-800 | 27 | 1:58.17 | Thibault, Jimmy (2015) (Totino Grace, MN) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#8) |
B-800 | 28 | 1:58.27 | Breckheimer, Jonathan (2016) (Stillwater, MN) | Bob Stewart Invitational(MN), 2015-04-28(#4) |
B-800 | 29 | 1:58.36 | Anderson, Alec (2015) (Chaska, MN) | MN Section 2AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-800 | 30 | 1:58.50 | Dwyer, Colin (2017) (Prior Lake, MN) | MN Section 3AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-28(#2) |
B-800 | 31 | 1:58.70 | Backes, Grant (2016) (Osakis, MN) | MN 1A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#9) |
B-800 | 32 | 1:58.88 | Percival, Alex (2015) (Stillwater, MN) | Hamline Elite Meet(MN), 2015-04-24(#8) |
B-800 | 33 | 1:58.89 | Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey (2015) (Stillwater, MN) | Bob Stewart Invitational(MN), 2015-04-28(#5) |
B-800 | 34 | 1:59.01 | Radtke, Danny (2015) (Mesabi East, MN) | Hamline Elite Meet(MN), 2015-04-24(#9) |
B-800 | 35 | 1:59.02 | Hanson, Noah (2015) (Lakeville South, MN) | South Suburban Conference Championships(MN), 2015-05-20(#1) |
B-800 | 36 | 1:59.03 | West, Luke (2016) (Brainerd, MN) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#12) |
B-800 | 37 | 1:59.14 | Garrison, Ben (2015) (Prior Lake, MN) | South Suburban Conference Championships(MN), 2015-05-20(#5) |
B-800 | 38 | 1:59.24 | Kalinowski, Ryan (2015) (Maple Lake, MN) | MN 1A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#10) |
B-800 | 39 | 1:59.28 | Marshall, Nick (2016) (Cambridge-Isanti, MN) | MN Section 7AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-30(#2) |
B-800 | 40 | 1:59.31 | Krahn, Isaac (2018) (Stillwater, MN) | Bob Stewart Invitational(MN), 2015-04-28(#7) |
B-800 | 41 | 1:59.36 | Houghton, Jake (2015) (Rochester John Marshall, MN) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#13) |
B-800 | 42 | 1:59.51 | Mitchell, Michael (2017) (Blake School, MN) | MN Section 6AA Championships (MN), 2015-05-28(#6) |
B-800 | 43 | 1:59.53 | Mergen, Andrew (2016) (Monticello, MN) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#14) |
B-800 | 44 | 1:59.55 | Wachter, Karl (2016) (Shakopee, MN) | MN Section 2AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-30(#2) |
B-800 | 45 | 1:59.58 | Kern, Collin (2016) (Bloomington Kennedy, MN) | MN Section 3AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-28(#4) |
B-800 | 46 | 1:59.62 | Hart, Alexander (2016) (Farmington, MN) | South Suburban Conference Championships(MN), 2015-05-20(#2) |
B-800 | 47 | 1:59.71 | Gibbons, Eric (2017) (Moorhead, MN) | MN Section 8AA Championships, 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-800 | 48 | 1:59.73 | Klawitter, Chandler (2015) (Hutchinson, MN) | MN Section 2AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-30(#4) |
B-800 | 49 | 1:59.77 | Gutierrez, Michael (2015) (St. Croix Prep, MN) | MN 1A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#11) |
B-800 | 50 | 1:59.85 | Hussein, Zaffer (2016) (Rosemount, MN) | South Suburban Conference Championships(MN), 2015-05-20(#6) |
B-800 | 51 | 1:59.89 | Henschel, Jack (2016) (Hopkins, MN) | MN Section 6AA Championships (MN), 2015-05-28(#7) |
B-800 | 52 | 1:59.90 | Midtvedt, Wyatt (2016) (New Prague, MN) | MN Section 2AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-30(#5) |
B-800 | 53 | 1:59.93 | Karlson, Samuel (2015) (Rosemount, MN) | South Suburban Conference Championships(MN), 2015-05-20(#3) |
B-800 | 54 | 1:59.94 | Johnson, Dylan (2017) (Centennial, MN) | MN Section 5AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-29(#3) |
B-800 | 55 | 1:59.95 | Delaune, Grant (2016) (Mounds View, MN) | MN Section 5AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-29(#4) |
B-800 | 56 | 1:59.97 | Ivanecky, Sam (2015) (Rosemount, MN) | Hamline Elite Meet(MN), 2015-04-24(#10) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-800 | | |