Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-TJ | 1 | 50-02.00 | Peister, Jacob (2015) (Blue Springs, MO) (US#7) | MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(1)(#1) |
B-TJ | WIND | 49-02.50 | Davis, Cirr (2017) (Grandview, MO) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08w(2.1)(#1) |
B-TJ | 2 | 48-11.50 | Hall, Justin (2016) (Blue Springs, MO) (US#24) | MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0)(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 48-00.75 | Hall, Justin (2016) (Blue Springs, MO) | MO Class 5 Sectional 3(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 47-02.50 | Hale, Keoni (2017) (Smith-Cotton, MO) | MO Class 5 Sectional 3(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 46-11.75 | Courter, Bryant (2016) (Rich Hill, MO) | MO Class 1 Sectional 2(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 46-11.75 | thompson, alvin (2016) (Cardinal Ritter, MO) | MO Class 3 Sectional 1(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-TJ | 3 | 46-02.50 | Scott, Ryan (2017) (Christian Brothers College, MO) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(1.6)(#6) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-11.00 | Glaywulu, Papay (2017) (Park Hill, MO) | Jerry Crews Invitational(MO), 2015-04-10 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | 4 | 45-10.75 | thompson, alvin (2016) (Cardinal Ritter, MO) | MO Class 3 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0)(#1) |
B-TJ | 5 | 45-10.50 | Glaywulu, Papay (2017) (Park Hill, MO) | Kansas Relays(KS), 2015-04-17w(2)(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-10.50 | Bobo, Tremaine (2015) (Parkway North, MO) | MO Class 5 Sectional 2(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | 6 | 45-10.25 | Smith, Ronald (2016) (John Burroughs, MO) | MO Class 3 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0)(#2) |
B-TJ | 7 | 45-10.00 | Hale, Keoni (2017) (Smith-Cotton, MO) | MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0)(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-09.25 | Fobbs, Ernest (2016) (Sikeston, MO) | MO Class 4 Sectional 1(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | 8 | 45-08.50 | Sorrells, Tyree (2017) (Raytown South, MO) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08w(1.1)(#3) |
B-TJ | 9 | 45-08.00 | Bobo, Tremaine (2015) (Parkway North, MO) | MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(1.4)(#5) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-08.00 | Sorrells, Tyree (2017) (Raytown South, MO) | MO Class 4 District 7(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-07.00 | Wilkinson, Jerrod (2016) (St. Joseph Academy, MO) | Mineral Water Classic(MO), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-06.50 | Tattersall, Nali (2015) (Nodaway-Holt, MO) | MO Class 1 Sectional 4(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-06.00 | Roglon, Josh (2015) (St. Charles, MO) | MO Class 4 Sectional 2(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | 10 | 45-05.00 | Harris, Anttonyo (2015) (Sumner, MO) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(1.9)(#9) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.50 | Scott, Ryan (2017) (Christian Brothers College, MO) | MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | 11 | 45-02.75 | Davis, Cirr (2017) (Grandview, MO) | MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(-1.9)(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-02.75 | Burse, Devontae (2016) (Affton, MO) | MO Class 4 Sectional 1(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-02.50 | Hall, Justin (2016) (Hazelwood Central, MO) | Hillcrest Invitational(MO), 2015-04-10 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | 12 | 45-01.50 | Fobbs, Ernest (2016) (Sikeston, MO) | MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(-0.2)(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.50 | Riley, Jourden (2015) (Nixa, MO) | Hillcrest Invitational(MO), 2015-04-10 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.50 | Hackamack, Brandon (2016) (Hannibal, MO) | MO Class 4 District 4(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.50 | Davis, Xominique (2015) (Jackson, MO) | MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.00 | Allen, Rayvon (2017) (Rockwood Summit, MO) | MO Class 4 Sectional 1(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-00.50 | Lee, Montell (2016) (Raytown, MO) | MO Class 5 Sectional 4(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-00.25 | Smith, Ronald (2016) (John Burroughs, MO) | MO Class 3 Sectional 1(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-11.50 | Bowman, Carmon (2016) (Raytown, MO) | MO Class 5 Sectional 4(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-10.00 | Goodwin, Sergio (2016) (St. Louis University, MO) | MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-09.50 | joseph, marvin (2015) (Oak Park, MO) | MO Class 5 District 8(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-09.25 | Blanton, Carlton (2016) (Ritenour, MO) | MO Class 5 Sectional 2(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-09.00 | Aziz, Monir (2015) (Maplewood-Richmond Hgts., MO) | MO Class 3 Sectional 1(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-09.00 | Grimm, Tanner (2016) (Lafayette, MO) | MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | 13 | 44-08.50 | Horton, Jaerien (2015) (Muriel Battle, MO) | MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(1.1)(#6) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-07.50 | Burns, D'Averiel (2017) (Blue Springs South, MO) | MO Class 5 District 6(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | 14 | 44-06.50 | Roglon, Josh (2015) (St. Charles, MO) | MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(-0.9)(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-06.50 | Harris, Anttonyo (2015) (Sumner, MO) | MO Class 3 Sectional 1(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-06.00 | Cadenhead, Ethan (2015) (Webster Groves, MO) | MO Class 4 Sectional 1(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-05.75 | Simmons, Nathaniel (2016) (Lincoln College Prep., MO) | MO Class 3 District 8(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | 15 | 44-05.00 | Bowman, Carmon (2016) (Raytown, MO) | MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(-0.8)(#7) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-05.00 | Mcneal, Taylor (2015) (Parkway West, MO) | MO Class 4 District 4(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | 16 | 44-03.50 | Allen, Rayvon (2017) (Rockwood Summit, MO) | MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(-0.3)(#5) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-03.50 | Herndon, Dominic (2015) (Raytown South, MO) | MO Class 4 District 7(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-03.50 | Lawrence, Rhochard (2016) (Ruskin, MO) | MO Class 5 Sectional 4(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | 17 | 44-03.00 | Dinh, Nghia (2015) (West Plains, MO) | MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0)(#6) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-02.00 | Jackson, Blake (2016) (Oak Grove, MO) | MO Class 4 District 7(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-02.00 | Miller, Jesse (2016) (Chillicothe, MO) | MO Class 3 Sectional 4(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-01.00 | Schmidt, Luke (2016) (Santa Fe, MO) | Santa Fe Invitational(MO), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-00.50 | Mattingly, Pablo (2016) (Perryville, MO) | MO Class 4 District 1(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-11.50 | Kisling, Lath (2016) (Sarcoxie, MO) | MO Class 2 Sectional 3(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-11.00 | Griffith, Shamar (2017) (Hannibal, MO) | MO Class 4 Sectional 2(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-10.50 | Huffman, Dalton (2015) (Thomas W. Kelly, MO) | MO Class 2 Sectional 1(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-10.50 | Taylor, Anthony (2016) (Liberty North, MO) | MO Class 5 District 8(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-10.25 | Horton, Jaerien (2015) (Muriel Battle, MO) | Battle Spartan Invitational(MO), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | 18 | 43-10.00 | Lawrence, Rhochard (2016) (Ruskin, MO) | MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0)(#8) |
B-TJ | 19 | 43-09.50 | Wilkinson, Jerrod (2016) (St. Joseph Academy, MO) | MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(-0.9)(#7) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-08.50 | Bobo, Deonte (2015) (McCluer North, MO) | MO Class 5 District 3(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-08.00 | Hester, Dallas (2015) (Strafford, MO) | Fair Grove Relays(MO), 2015-04-09 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-08.00 | Wendt, Weston (2018) (Carl Junction, MO) | MO Class 4 District 6(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-08.00 | Sutton, Tajon (2016) (Timberland, MO) | MO Class 5 District 4(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | 20 | 43-07.75 | Lee, Montell (2016) (Raytown, MO) | MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(-0.5)(#9) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-07.50 | Garner, Andrew (2015) (Owensville, MO) | MO Class 3 Sectional 3(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-07.25 | Reddin, Jalen (2015) (Cape Girardeau Central, MO) | Invitational of the South(KY), 2015-03-28 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-07.00 | Heath, Laurel (2015) (Lee's Summit North, MO) | Pittsburg State Gorilla Relays(KS), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | 21 | 43-06.75 | Aziz, Monir (2015) (Maplewood-Richmond Hgts., MO) | MO Class 3 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0)(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-06.00 | Seals, Cheston (2015) (Staley, MO) | Jerry Crews Invitational(MO), 2015-04-10 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-06.00 | Francis, Brady (2015) (Salisbury, MO) | MO Class 1 Sectional 1(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-05.75 | Jenkins, Bradley (2016) (Pattonville, MO) | Corey Siebert Invitational(MO), 2015-04-18 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | 22 | 43-05.50 | Simmons, Nathaniel (2016) (Lincoln College Prep., MO) | MO Class 3 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0)(#5) |
B-TJ | 23 | 43-05.25 | Taylor, Larenz (2016) (Mary Institute, MO) | MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0)(#8) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-05.00 | Mull, Demetrius (2018) (Jennings, MO) | MO Class 4 District 3(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-04.25 | Artis, Breyden (2015) (Webb City, MO) | Hillcrest Invitational(MO), 2015-04-10 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-04.00 | Lewis, Drake (Lee's Summit West, MO) | Gary Parker Invitational(MO), 2015-04-23 NWI(#6) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-04.00 | Alumbaugh, Brent (2016) (Odessa, MO) | MO Class 4 District 7(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#5) |
B-TJ | 24 | 43-03.50 | Holt, Adam (2015) (Bowling Green, MO) | MO Class 3 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0)(#6) |
B-TJ | 25 | 43-03.25 | joseph, marvin (2015) (Oak Park, MO) | Kansas Relays(KS), 2015-04-17w(0.7)(#12) |
B-TJ | 25 | 43-03.25 | Goodwin, Sergio (2016) (St. Louis University, MO) | MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(-0.4)(#10) |
B-TJ | 27 | 43-03.00 | Blanton, Carlton (2016) (Ritenour, MO) | MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(-0.8)(#11) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-03.00 | Slobaszewski, Daniel (2016) (Warrensburg, MO) | MO Class 4 District 7(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#6) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-03.00 | Lamport, Tyler (2016) (Liberty North, MO) | MO Class 5 Sectional 4(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#6) |
B-TJ | 28 | 43-02.50 | Herndon, Dominic (2015) (Raytown South, MO) | Kansas Relays(KS), 2015-04-17w(2)(#13) |
B-TJ | 29 | 43-02.25 | Barner, Anthony (2018) (Hogan Preparatory Academy, MO) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08w(1.5)(#9) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-02.00 | Ricks, Nick (2016) (Lutheran North, MO) | Washington U HS Invitational(MO), 2015-03-21 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-02.00 | Taylor, Larenz (2016) (Mary Institute, MO) | MO Class 4 District 3(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-02.00 | Barner, Anthony (2018) (Hogan Preparatory Academy, MO) | MO Class 3 Sectional 4(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-02.00 | Boghardt, Walker (2015) (California, MO) | MO Class 3 Sectional 4(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-01.00 | Davis, Nicholas (2016) (Normandy, MO) | Dale Collier Kirkwood Invite(MO), 2015-04-18 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-01.00 | Dunn, Devin (2015) (Rockhurst, MO) | MO Class 5 District 7(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-00.25 | Wilkes, Jordan (2015) (Festus, MO) | MO Class 4 Sectional 1(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#6) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-TJ | | |