Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-11.00 | Brimlett, Jabreuna (2015) (Poplar Bluff, MO) | MO Class 4 Sectional 1(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 1 | 18-10.00 | Okorie, Ariel (2016) (Waynesville, MO) (US#66) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(0.8)(#8) |
G-LJ | 2 | 18-09.25 | Shonekan, Ojurere (2017) (Rock Bridge, MO) (US#78) | MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0.8)(#1) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-07.50 | Anderson, Sabrina (2015) (North Kansas City, MO) | Jerry Crews Invitational(MO), 2015-04-10 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-07.00 | Thomas, Tasjia (2016) (Lincoln College Prep., MO) | MO Class 3 District 8(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-06.50 | Bailey, Nekiesha (2015) (North Kansas City, MO) | Jerry Crews Invitational(MO), 2015-04-10 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-06.50 | Shonekan, Ojurere (2017) (Rock Bridge, MO) | MO Class 5 Sectional 3(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 3 | 18-05.75 | Bailey, Nekiesha (2015) (North Kansas City, MO) | MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0.5)(#3) |
G-LJ | 3 | 18-05.75 | Brimlett, Jabreuna (2015) (Poplar Bluff, MO) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0)(#7) |
G-LJ | 5 | 18-05.25 | Hart, Alexis (2016) (Truman, MO) | MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(1)(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.00 | Lander, Emma (2016) (Crane, MO) | MO Class 2 Sectional 3(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.00 | Elliott, Lailah (2017) (John Burroughs, MO) | MO Class 3 Sectional 1(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.25 | Loukawila, Esther (2017) (Winnetonka, MO) | MO Class 4 District 8(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.75 | Pearson, Zionn (2018) (Mary Institute, MO) | AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier(MO), 2015-06-28 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.50 | Ward, Mariona (2015) (Smith-Cotton, MO) | MO Class 5 Sectional 3(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | 6 | 18-01.50 | Pearson, Zionn (2018) (Mary Institute, MO) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(1.6)(#16) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.00 | Miller, Amy (2016) (Butler, MO) | Crossroads Conference Meet(MO), 2015-05-04 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.25 | Starr, Alicia (2016) (Blue Springs, MO) | MO Class 5 District 6(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.00 | Mosby, Trace (2016) (Smithville, MO) | MO Class 4 District 8(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | 7 | 17-10.75 | Blunt, Karyn (2015) (Warrensburg, MO) | MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0.9)(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.50 | Harris, Cassidy (2015) (Poplar Bluff, MO) | MO Class 4 Sectional 1(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | 8 | 17-10.25 | Logan, Mikayla (2016) (Columbia-Hickman, MO) | MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(1)(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-09.50 | Logan, Mikayla (2016) (Columbia-Hickman, MO) | MO Class 5 Sectional 3(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | 9 | 17-09.25 | Elliott, Lailah (2017) (John Burroughs, MO) | MO Class 3 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0)(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-09.00 | Wedlock, Emily (2016) (Mound City, MO) | Stanberry Invitational(MO), 2015-04-09 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 10 | 17-08.25 | Crawford, Jasia (2017) (Soldan International Studies, MO) | AAU National Club Championships(FL), 2015-07-18w(0.9)(#6) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-08.00 | Loukuwila, Ester (2016) (Winnetonka, MO) | Eastern Relays(KY), 2015-04-25 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-07.75 | Oberdiek, Hannah (2015) (South Callaway, MO) | MO Class 2 Sectional 2(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-07.50 | Hart, Alexis (2016) (Truman, MO) | MO Class 5 Sectional 4(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-07.00 | Rhine, Sara (2015) (Eldon, MO) | MO Class 3 District 5(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 11 | 17-06.75 | Mosby, Trace (2016) (Smithville, MO) | MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(-0.5)(#3) |
G-LJ | 12 | 17-06.25 | Harris, Cassidy (2015) (Poplar Bluff, MO) | MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0.1)(#5) |
G-LJ | 12 | 17-06.25 | Thompson, Skylar (Raytown, MO) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(1.1)(#22) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-06.25 | Sanders, Allyson (2016) (Pattonville, MO) | MO Class 5 Sectional 2(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-05.75 | Burns, Maryn (2016) (Park Hill South, MO) | MO Class 5 District 8(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-05.50 | Clay, Jahliah (2017) (Blue Springs South, MO) | MO Class 5 District 6(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-05.50 | Crawford, Jasia (2017) (Soldan International Studies, MO) | MO Class 3 Sectional 1(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-05.00 | Griffiths, Morgan (2015) (St. Charles West, MO) | GAC North Conference Meet(MO), 2015-05-08 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-05.00 | Pudlowski, Rachel (2017) (Ft. Zumwalt North, MO) | GAC Central Conference Meet(MO), 2015-05-07 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-05.00 | Mizera, Makenzy (2018) (Maryville, MO) | MO Class 3 District 8(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-05.00 | Waldner, MaKayla (2016) (Dexter, MO) | MO Class 3 Sectional 1(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | 14 | 17-04.00 | Kuehnlein, Andrea (2016) (Kirkwood, MO) | USATF World Youth Trials(IL), 2015-07-01w(0.6)(#7) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.00 | Teed, Kimberly (2016) (Carthage, MO) | COC Large Schools Meet(MO), 2015-05-07 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.00 | Riggins, Jayla (2016) (McCluer North, MO) | MO Class 5 District 3(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.00 | Long, Allison (2017) (Kickapoo, MO) | MO Class 5 Sectional 3(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#6) |
G-LJ | 15 | 17-03.50 | Lee, Aliyah (2015) (Oak Park, MO) | MO Class 3 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0.3)(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-03.50 | Champione, Danielle (2016) (Hillcrest, MO) | MO Class 4 Sectional 3(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-03.50 | Thompson, Skylar (Raytown, MO) | AAU JO Region 16 Qualifier(MO), 2015-06-28 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-03.00 | Logan, Kaleena (2015) (Cole Camp, MO) | MO Class 2 Sectional 3(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-03.00 | Grant, Monique (2018) (Smith-Cotton, MO) | MO Class 5 District 6(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#6) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-02.00 | Fulte, Samantha (2015) (Orrick, MO) | MO Class 1 Sectional 3(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-02.00 | Schmutzler, Kristen (2015) (Windsor, MO) | MO Class 4 District 2(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-02.00 | Laures, Shelley (2015) (Platte County, MO) | MO Class 4 District 8(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | 16 | 17-01.50 | Rhine, Sara (2015) (Eldon, MO) | MO Class 3 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0.2)(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.50 | Mitchell, Jhaere (2015) (Hazelwood Central, MO) | Timberland Wolfpack Invitational(MO), 2015-04-11 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.00 | Fortney, Josie (2017) (East Buchanan, MO) | MO Class 2 Sectional 4(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 17 | 17-00.75 | Pfeiffer, Aurora (2016) (Cuba, MO) | MO Class 3 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(1.1)(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.75 | Ricketts, Jamila (2015) (McKinley Classical Leaders, MO) | AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier(MO), 2015-06-28 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.25 | Edwards, Leyla (2017) (Blue Springs South, MO) | MO Class 5 District 6(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#7) |
G-LJ | 18 | 17-00.00 | Sanders, Allyson (2016) (Pattonville, MO) | MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0)(#6) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.00 | Eichholz, Katie (Fatima, MO) | Battle Spartan Invitational(MO), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.00 | Grant, M (Smith-Cotton, MO) | West Central Conference Meet(MO), 2015-05-08 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.00 | VanHarn, Megan (2016) (Crest Ridge, MO) | MO Class 2 Sectional 3(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.00 | Martin, Nicole (2016) (Jefferson City, MO) | MO Class 5 District 6(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#8) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.00 | Phillips, Sarah (2016) (Liberty, MO) | MO Class 5 District 8(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.00 | Brooks, Leslie (2016) (Ritenour, MO) | AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier(MO), 2015-06-28 NWI(#6) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-09.50 | Pointer, Jasmine (2017) (University City, MO) | AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier(MO), 2015-06-28 NWI(#2) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-LJ | | |