College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
3AR3 FL State HJ Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-HJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-HJ
1
6-10.00
Adams, Tyrie
(2015)
(
Dixie Hollins, FL
)
(US#26)
FL 3A District 10(FL)
, 2015-04-15(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-HJ
2
6-04.00
Nesbitt, Steven
(2015)
(
Blanche Ely, FL
)
BCAA Championships(FL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
B-HJ
2
6-04.00
Peterson, James
(2015)
(
Gulf Coast, FL
)
Collier County Athletic Conference(FL)
, 2015-03-25(#2)
B-HJ
2
6-04.00
Lenord, Marvin
(2015)
(
Olympic Heights , FL
)
Jupiter Warrior Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-02(#1)
B-HJ
2
6-04.00
Petite, Deterio
(2015)
(
Largo, FL
)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-13(#2)
B-HJ
6
6-02.00
Bentley, Charles
(2017)
(
Boca Ciega, FL
)
FL 3A District 10(FL)
, 2015-04-15(#2)
B-HJ
6
6-02.00
Degroot, Dawson
(
Fort Myers, FL
)
FL 3A District 11(FL)
, 2015-04-14(#2)
B-HJ
6
6-02.00
Lawson, Dwayne
(2015)
(
Hillsborough, FL
)
Charles Johnson Invitational (FL)
, 2015-02-21(#1)
B-HJ
6
6-02.00
Anderson, Kenyatta
(2015)
(
Boca Ciega, FL
)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-13(#3)
B-HJ
6
6-02.00
Greer, Devante
(2015)
(
Port Charlotte, FL
)
FL 3A District 11(FL)
, 2015-04-14(#1)
B-HJ
6
6-02.00
Polk, Andre
(2016)
(
South Fort Myers, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#6)
B-HJ
12
6-00.00
St. Louis, Clifford
(
Naples, FL
)
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge(FL)
, 2015-02-21(#1)
B-HJ
12
6-00.00
Malivert, Daniel
(2016)
(
Riverdale, FL
)
Edison Relays(FL)
, 2015-03-13(#3)
B-HJ
12
6-00.00
Mcclary, Travon
(2017)
(
Charlotte, FL
)
FL 3A District 11(FL)
, 2015-04-14(#6)
B-HJ
12
6-00.00
Newberg, Dante
(2015)
(
Jesuit, FL
)
Jesuit Tri Meet 2(FL)
, 2015-02-24(#1)
B-HJ
12
6-00.00
Thompson, Victor
(2015)
(
Boca Ciega, FL
)
St. Petersburg City Championships(FL)
, 2015-02-20(#1)
B-HJ
12
6-00.00
Minott-Neufville,
(2016)
(
Clearwater, FL
)
Steinbrenner Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-21(#5)
B-HJ
12
6-00.00
Hooker, Darien
(2015)
(
Osceola, FL
)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (FL)
, 2015-03-26(#4)
B-HJ
12
6-00.00
Jean-Louis, Berric
(2018)
(
Lehigh, FL
)
FL 3A District 11(FL)
, 2015-04-14(#5)
See more performances for B-HJ
G-HJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-HJ
1
5-06.00
Maczuga, Kayla
(2015)
(
Freedom, FL
)
FL 4A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
G-HJ
1
5-06.00
Atherley, Michelle
(2015)
(
Port Charlotte, FL
)
Lady Tarpon Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-05(#1)
G-HJ
1
5-06.00
Attilus, Kenflore
(2015)
(
Naples, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
G-HJ
4
5-04.00
Kirby, Kaitlyn
(2017)
(
East Lake, FL
)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (FL)
, 2015-03-26(#1)
G-HJ
5
5-02.00
Wilson, Sarafina
(2017)
(
Northeast, FL
)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (FL)
, 2015-03-26(#2)
G-HJ
5
5-02.00
Rolquin, Christina
(2015)
(
Barron Collier, FL
)
FL 3A District 12(FL)
, 2015-04-11(#2)
G-HJ
5
5-02.00
Gauthier, Tanner
(2016)
(
Venice, FL
)
Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational(FL)
, 2015-02-27(#2)
G-HJ
8
5-00.00
Lang, J'Kaelyn
(2018)
(
Boca Ciega, FL
)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (FL)
, 2015-03-26(#3)
G-HJ
8
5-00.00
Adams, Kaitlyn
(2015)
(
Mariner, FL
)
Lady Tarpon Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-05(#4)
G-HJ
8
5-00.00
Foley, Madelyn
(2016)
(
Charlotte, FL
)
Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational(FL)
, 2015-02-21(#1)
See more performances for G-HJ