College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
VA State LJ Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-LJ
1
25-08.75
Holloway, Grant
(2016)
(
Grassfield, VA
)
(US#1)
VA 6A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06w(1.2)(#1)
B-LJ
2
24-03.75
Watts, Quincy
(2015)
(
Landstown, VA
)
(US#12)
VA 6A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06w(0.5)(#2)
B-LJ
WIND
24-03.25
Middleton, Kadeem
(2015)
(
Nansemond River, VA
)
VA 4A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06
w(3.4)
(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
23-10.50
Mauck, Dantae
(2015)
(
John Handley, VA
)
VA 4A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06
w(3.7)
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
23-09.50
Seward, Da'Juan
(2015)
(
Brunswick, VA
)
VA 2A East Region(VA)
, 2015-05-27
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
3
23-09.00
Mauck, Dantae
(2015)
(
John Handley, VA
)
(US#30)
Southern Track Classic(VA)
, 2015-05-08w(1.7)(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
23-08.75
Holloway, Grant
(2016)
(
Grassfield, VA
)
Dogwood Track Classic(VA)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
23-06.50
Watts, Quincy
(2015)
(
Landstown, VA
)
VA 6A Conference 1(VA)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
4
23-05.50
Agyemang, Isaac
(2015)
(
Woodbridge, VA
)
(US#48)
VA 6A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06w(1.1)(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
23-04.00
Scott, Fazawn
(2015)
(
Patrick Henry, VA
)
VA 6A Conference 3(VA)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
5
23-03.50
Seward, Da'Juan
(2015)
(
Brunswick, VA
)
(US#56)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21w(1.8)(#6)
B-LJ
WIND
23-03.25
Fletcher, Marcellus
(2015)
(
William Byrd, VA
)
VA 3A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06
w(3.6)
(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-LJ
6
23-02.50
Sessoms, Quamel
(2015)
(
I.C. Norcom, VA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21w(1.5)(#9)
B-LJ
WIND
23-01.75
Sessoms, Quamel
(2015)
(
I.C. Norcom, VA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25
w(2.3)
(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
23-01.00
Greene, Malcolm
(2015)
(
Windsor, VA
)
Bob Murray Invitational(VA)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
7
23-00.00
King, Ashton
(2016)
(
Christiansburg, VA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21w(1.7)(#11)
B-LJ
NWI
22-10.75
Rodeffer, Nick
(2015)
(
Buffalo Gap, VA
)
VA 2A East Region(VA)
, 2015-05-27
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
22-10.50
Parker, Jamal
(2015)
(
Skyline, VA
)
VA 3A East Region(VA)
, 2015-05-27
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
22-10.25
Horton, Hakeem
(2015)
(
I.C. Norcom, VA
)
VA 4A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06
w(3.8)
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
22-09.50
Graham, Charles
(2015)
(
Phoebus, VA
)
VA 4A South Region(VA)
, 2015-05-30
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
8
22-09.00
Hill, Akinshe
(2016)
(
Western Branch, VA
)
VA 6A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06w(0.9)(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
22-08.50
Manilli, Matthew
(
Patriot, VA
)
The Running Store City-County Championship(VA)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
9
22-08.25
Blackley, Jahkwan
(2017)
(
Western Branch, VA
)
VA 6A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06w(1.2)(#5)
B-LJ
NWI
22-08.25
Doyle, Devontay
(2015)
(
Kempsville, VA
)
VA 5A Conference 9(VA)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-08.00
Holmes, Marquez
(2016)
(
Middlesex, VA
)
VA 1A East Region(VA)
, 2015-05-28
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
22-07.00
Blair, Allen
(2017)
(
Tabb, VA
)
VA 4A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06
w(4.7)
(#5)
B-LJ
NWI
22-06.75
Agyemang, Isaac
(2015)
(
Woodbridge, VA
)
VA 6A Conference 4(VA)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
10
22-06.50
Donkor, Perry
(2016)
(
South County, VA
)
VA 6A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06w(-0.4)(#6)
B-LJ
NWI
22-06.50
Kerxton, Zac
(2016)
(
Battlefield, VA
)
Cassel's XBC Track Experience(VA)
, 2015-04-25
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-06.50
Lucas-Roscoe, Gregory
(2017)
(
Edison, VA
)
VA 5A North Region(VA)
, 2015-05-27
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
11
22-06.25
Lucas-Roscoe, Gregory
(2017)
(
Edison, VA
)
USATF JO Region 3 Qualifier(VA)
, 2015-07-12w(1.7)(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-06.00
Knight, Hasani
(2017)
(
Tallwood, VA
)
AAU JO Region 5 Qualifier(VA)
, 2015-06-28
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
12
22-05.75
Taylor, Keith
(2014)
(
Ocean Lakes, VA
)
Southern Track Classic(VA)
, 2015-05-08w(0.1)(#2)
B-LJ
13
22-05.50
Whorley, Rasheed
(2017)
(
Patrick Henry, VA
)
VA 6A South Region(VA)
, 2015-05-30w(0)(#2)
B-LJ
14
22-05.00
Shirley Iii, Alfre
(
Oscar F. Smith, VA
)
VA 6A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06w(1.4)(#7)
B-LJ
NWI
22-05.00
Davenport, Michael
(2016)
(
Woodberry Forest, VA
)
Prep League/LIS Championships(VA)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
22-04.50
Agyei*, Junias
(2015)
(
Tucker, VA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21
w(2.4)
(#16)
B-LJ
NWI
22-04.00
Booth, Mahlique
(2016)
(
T.C. Williams, VA
)
Waldorf Classic(MD)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-04.00
Vincent, Juwan
(2015)
(
Deep Creek, VA
)
VA 4A Conference 17(VA)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
15
22-03.75
Greene, Malcolm
(2015)
(
Windsor, VA
)
Southern Track Classic(VA)
, 2015-05-08w(0.2)(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
22-03.00
Womack, Davonta
(2015)
(
Salem (Roanoke), VA
)
Roanoke Colonel Classic(VA)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
16
22-02.50
Booth, Mahlique
(2016)
(
T.C. Williams, VA
)
VA 6A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06w(0)(#8)
B-LJ
NWI
22-02.50
Ford, Tony
(2015)
(
Cumberland, VA
)
Bob Murray Invitational(VA)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-02.50
Hill, Akinshe
(2016)
(
Western Branch, VA
)
VA 6A Conference 2(VA)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-02.00
Idris, Bashir
(2015)
(
C.D. Hylton, VA
)
VA 6A Conference 4(VA)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-01.75
Perrigan, Isaac
(2016)
(
J. I. Burton, VA
)
VA 1A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
17
22-01.50
Harris, Derrick
(2015)
(
Lafayette, VA
)
Colonial Relays(VA)
, 2015-04-04w(1.8)(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-00.50
Salley, Jerimiah
(2015)
(
Frank W. Cox, VA
)
VA 6A Conference 1(VA)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
22-00.50
Campbell, Marcus
(2015)
(
Indian River, VA
)
VA 4A Conference 22(VA)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-00.00
Blanton Wade, Romello
(
Fork Union Military, VA
)
Woodberry Forest Invitational(VA)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#2)
See more performances for B-LJ
G-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-LJ
1
19-10.00
Marsh, Tatiana
(2018)
(
Thomas Dale, VA
)
(US#12)
Southern Track Classic(VA)
, 2015-05-08w(0.9)(#1)
G-LJ
2
19-04.00
Aduma, Amira
(2017)
(
Phoebus, VA
)
(US#26)
AAU National Club Championships(FL)
, 2015-07-18w(1.3)(#1)
G-LJ
2
19-04.00
Parks, Milan
(2015)
(
Western Branch, VA
)
(US#26)
VA 6A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06w(1.2)(#2)
G-LJ
4
19-02.00
Smith, Jewel
(2015)
(
Western Branch, VA
)
(US#36)
VA 6A South Region(VA)
, 2015-05-30w(0.3)(#1)
G-LJ
5
18-11.75
Oluwole, Funlayo
(2015)
(
Western Branch, VA
)
(US#49)
VA 6A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06w(0.6)(#3)
G-LJ
6
18-10.25
Stith, Bria
(2016)
(
Maury, VA
)
(US#65)
VA 5A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06w(0.8)(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-10.25
Griffin, Khailah
(2017)
(
Riverbend, VA
)
VA 6A Conference 4(VA)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-LJ
NWI
18-07.25
Stevens, Alliyah
(2015)
(
Mount Vernon, VA
)
USATF JO Region 3 Qualifier(VA)
, 2015-07-12
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
7
18-07.00
Lyles, Kara
(2015)
(
Nansemond River, VA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11w(-0.8)(#4)
G-LJ
8
18-06.25
Ray, Tori
(2015)
(
Hampton, VA
)
VA 5A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06w(1.2)(#2)
G-LJ
9
18-06.00
Ward, Destiny
(2017)
(
Oscar F. Smith, VA
)
VA 6A South Region(VA)
, 2015-05-30w(1.4)(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
18-05.50
Harris, Annesha
(2015)
(
Cumberland, VA
)
VA 1A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
10
18-05.25
Stevens, Alliyah
(2015)
(
Mount Vernon, VA
)
VA 5A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06w(0.4)(#3)
G-LJ
11
18-04.50
Leonard, Jaelan
(2016)
(
Landstown, VA
)
USATF World Youth Trials(IL)
, 2015-07-01w(0.7)(#6)
G-LJ
NWI
18-04.00
Johnson, Brandee
(2016)
(
Nansemond River, VA
)
Grassfield Invitational(VA)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-04.00
Willis, Meredith
(2015)
(
George Wythe, VA
)
VA 1A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
WIND
18-03.00
Hall, Ravonna
(2016)
(
Bayside, VA
)
VA 6A South Region(VA)
, 2015-05-30
w(2.1)
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
18-03.00
Burke, Melody
(2016)
(
Appomattox County, VA
)
VA 2A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
12
18-01.75
Griffin, Khailah
(2017)
(
Riverbend, VA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2015-06-21w(-2.3)(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
18-01.75
Hubbard*, Shatia
(2015)
(
Hopewell, VA
)
USATF JO Region 3 Qualifier(VA)
, 2015-07-12
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
13
18-01.25
Scott, Jonniece
(2015)
(
Manchester, VA
)
Southern Track Classic(VA)
, 2015-05-08w(0.1)(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
18-01.25
Hill, Dasha
(2015)
(
Bruton, VA
)
VA 2A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
14
18-01.00
Jackson, Amari
(2018)
(
Woodrow Wilson, VA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman(NC)
, 2015-06-20w(-1.1)(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
18-00.50
Seay, Maya
(2017)
(
Maury, VA
)
VA 5A Conference 9(VA)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
18-00.25
Warrior, Chaunise
(2015)
(
Western Branch, VA
)
VA 6A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06
w(2.3)
(#5)
G-LJ
WIND
17-11.75
Gibson, Victoria
(2016)
(
Princess Anne, VA
)
Colonial Relays(VA)
, 2015-04-04
w(2.7)
(#1)
G-LJ
15
17-11.50
Warrior, Chaunise
(2015)
(
Western Branch, VA
)
VA 6A South Region(VA)
, 2015-05-30w(0.7)(#6)
G-LJ
NWI
17-11.00
Nolan, Ashlyn
(2016)
(
Rock Ridge, VA
)
Handley Invitational(VA)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-11.00
Banks, Khoi
(2016)
(
Hampton, VA
)
Grassfield Invitational(VA)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-11.00
Davidson, Skyla
(2017)
(
Lake Braddock, VA
)
VA 6A Conference 7(VA)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-10.25
Scott, Jonniece
(2015)
(
Manchester, VA
)
Lee-Davis Invitational(VA)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
16
17-10.00
Preston, Alexus
(2017)
(
William Fleming, VA
)
Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays(NC)
, 2015-03-20w(0)(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-10.00
Aduma, Amira
(2017)
(
Phoebus, VA
)
CNU HS Captains Classic(VA)
, 2015-04-04
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
17-09.50
Jones, Megan
(2015)
(
Lafayette, VA
)
Colonial Relays(VA)
, 2015-04-04
w(3)
(#2)
G-LJ
17
17-09.25
Jackson*, Tia
(2015)
(
Tucker, VA
)
Southern Track Classic(VA)
, 2015-05-08w(0)(#5)
G-LJ
18
17-09.00
Washington, Tenae
(2016)
(
Varina, VA
)
VA 6A South Region(VA)
, 2015-05-30w(0.4)(#8)
G-LJ
18
17-09.00
Hinton, Joyner
(2017)
(
Western Branch, VA
)
VA 6A South Region(VA)
, 2015-05-30w(0)(#8)
G-LJ
NWI
17-09.00
Ghee, Lauryn
(2017)
(
Grassfield, VA
)
CNU HS Captains Classic(VA)
, 2015-04-04
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-09.00
Smith, Jewel
(2015)
(
Western Branch, VA
)
Lee-Davis Invitational(VA)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-09.00
Jackson, Amari
(2018)
(
Woodrow Wilson, VA
)
VA 4A South Region(VA)
, 2015-05-30
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-08.75
Davis *, Sydney
(2015)
(
Hermitage, VA
)
VA 5A South Region(VA)
, 2015-05-30
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-08.50
Ward, Destiny
(2017)
(
Oscar F. Smith, VA
)
Glouchester Invitational(VA)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-08.50
Morris, Latrice
(2015)
(
Heritage, VA
)
Joe Curcio Classic(VA)
, 2015-04-25
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-08.50
Stith, Bria
(2016)
(
Maury, VA
)
VA 5A Conference 9(VA)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
20
17-08.25
Hall, Ravonna
(2016)
(
Bayside, VA
)
VA 6A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06w(0)(#8)
G-LJ
20
17-08.25
Ward, Nyla
(00)
(
Unattached, VA
)
USATF JO Region 3 Qualifier(VA)
, 2015-07-12w(1.5)(#5)
G-LJ
22
17-07.75
Gibson, Victoria
(2016)
(
Princess Anne, VA
)
VA 5A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06w(0.8)(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-07.25
Blumears, Camaryn
(2017)
(
Wilson Memorial, VA
)
VA 2A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-07.00
Thomas, Brenea
(2015)
(
Forest Park, VA
)
VA 6A Conference 4(VA)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-07.00
Wesby, Shy'Rane
(2016)
(
Churchland, VA
)
AAU JO Region 5 Qualifier(VA)
, 2015-06-28
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-06.75
Meador, Tye
(2015)
(
Salem (Roanoke), VA
)
VA 4A Conference 23(VA)
, 2015-05-19
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-06.75
Greenhow, Keion
(2016)
(
Patrick Henry, VA
)
VA 5A North Region(VA)
, 2015-05-27
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-06.75
Lee, Tess
(2015)
(
West Point, VA
)
VA 1A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-06.50
Ricks, Kyra
(2016)
(
I.C. Norcom, VA
)
VA 4A Conference 17(VA)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
23
17-06.00
Jeffrey, Dymiere
(2017)
(
Henrico, VA
)
VA 5A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06w(1.2)(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
17-06.00
Stith, Brooke
(2017)
(
Brunswick, VA
)
VA 5A Conference 9(VA)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-06.00
Adlam, Tina
(
Park View, VA
)
VA 4A Conference 21(VA)
, 2015-05-20
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-05.75
Wells, Alexus
(2015)
(
Lafayette, VA
)
VA 3A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-05.50
Oluwole, Funlayo
(2015)
(
Western Branch, VA
)
VA 6A Conference 2(VA)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-05.50
Matthews, Amaya
(2017)
(
Deep Creek, VA
)
VA 4A Conference 17(VA)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-05.50
Prosise, Taylor
(2017)
(
Clover Hill, VA
)
VA 5A South Region(VA)
, 2015-05-30
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
24
17-05.00
Brender A' Brandis, Alex
(2016)
(
Lafayette, VA
)
Colonial Relays(VA)
, 2015-04-04w(1)(#4)
G-LJ
24
17-05.00
Bangura, Zainab
(2017)
(
Colonial Forge, VA
)
VA 6A South Region(VA)
, 2015-05-30w(0)(#10)
G-LJ
NWI
17-05.00
Snowden, La Kyra
(2015)
(
First Colonial, VA
)
Hampton Relays(VA)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
26
17-04.75
Roe, Lachyna
(2015)
(
Henrico, VA
)
VA 5A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06w(0)(#7)
G-LJ
26
17-04.75
Stith, Brooke
(2017)
(
Brunswick, VA
)
VA 5A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06w(2)(#6)
G-LJ
26
17-04.75
Ghee, Lauryn
(2017)
(
Grassfield, VA
)
VA 6A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06w(0)(#11)
G-LJ
NWI
17-04.75
Seabrook, Kiana
(2015)
(
Hayfield, VA
)
VA 6A Conference 6(VA)
, 2015-05-20
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-04.50
Rudolph, Kyra
(2017)
(
Salem (Virginia Beach), VA
)
VA 5A Conference 9(VA)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
17-04.50
Storms, Abby
(2017)
(
George Wythe, VA
)
VA 1A West Region(VA)
, 2015-05-30
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-04.50
Randolph, Ellie
(2015)
(
Norfolk Academy, VA
)
Prep League/LIS Championships(VA)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-04.00
Miller, Tanasia
(2016)
(
Prince Edward County, VA
)
VA 2A East Region(VA)
, 2015-05-27
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-04.00
Johnson, Brenda
(2016)
(
Dinwiddie County, VA
)
USATF JO Region 3 Qualifier(VA)
, 2015-07-12
NWI
(#8)
G-LJ
29
17-03.75
Randolph, Ellie
(2015)
(
Norfolk Academy, VA
)
Colonial Relays(VA)
, 2015-04-04w(0.9)(#5)
G-LJ
29
17-03.75
Brown, Brandy
(2017)
(
Louisa County, VA
)
VA 4A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06w(-3.1)(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-03.75
Nwana, Tema
(
W.T. Woodson, VA
)
VA 6A Conference 7(VA)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-03.75
Bowden, Hannah
(2015)
(
West Springfield, VA
)
VA 6A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#12)
G-LJ
31
17-03.50
Carey, Zaliah
(2016)
(
Atlee, VA
)
VA 5A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06w(0.6)(#8)
G-LJ
NWI
17-03.50
Council, Jac'Quazja
(
Kings Fork, VA
)
Southeast District Meet #1(VA)
, 2015-03-25
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-03.50
Hanks, Maya
(2017)
(
Tabb, VA
)
VA 4A South Region(VA)
, 2015-05-30
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-03.25
Williams, Mikaila
(2015)
(
Harrisonburg, VA
)
Woodberry Forest Invitational(VA)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-03.25
Jones, Devyn
(2017)
(
South Lakes, VA
)
VA 6A Conference 6(VA)
, 2015-05-20
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-03.00
Clark, Aaliyah
(2016)
(
Louisa County, VA
)
Dogwood Track Classic(VA)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-03.00
Hinton, Joyner
(2017)
(
Western Branch, VA
)
VA 6A Conference 2(VA)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-03.00
Cox, Callee
(2017)
(
Marion, VA
)
VA 2A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-02.50
Ray, Tori
(2015)
(
Hampton, VA
)
Glouchester Invitational(VA)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-02.50
Wynter, Hanna
(2018)
(
Manchester, VA
)
VA 5A Conference 12(VA)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-02.50
Pile, Jewel
(2016)
(
Potomac, VA
)
VA 5A Conference 15(VA)
, 2015-05-19
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-02.50
A', Alexis Brender
(2016)
(
Lafayette, VA
)
VA 3A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-02.50
Greene, Rebekah
(2017)
(
Mills Godwin, VA
)
AAU JO Region 5 Qualifier(VA)
, 2015-06-28
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
32
17-02.00
Hendriksen, Elisa
(2015)
(
Cosby, VA
)
VA 6A South Region(VA)
, 2015-05-30w(0.7)(#11)
G-LJ
32
17-02.00
Davis *, Sydney
(2015)
(
Hermitage, VA
)
VA 5A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06w(1.8)(#9)
G-LJ
NWI
17-02.00
Kadima, Onon
(2015)
(
Potomac, VA
)
VA 5A Conference 15(VA)
, 2015-05-19
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
34
17-01.75
Greenhow, Keion
(2016)
(
Patrick Henry, VA
)
VA 5A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06w(1.5)(#10)
G-LJ
NWI
17-01.75
Brown, Kelsey
(2018)
(
Battlefield, VA
)
VA 6A Conference 8(VA)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-01.50
Jones, Crystal
(2015)
(
Colonial Forge, VA
)
VA 6A Conference 4(VA)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
35
17-01.25
Seabrook, Kiana
(2015)
(
Hayfield, VA
)
VA 6A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06w(1.1)(#13)
G-LJ
35
17-01.25
Taylor, Noe'll
(2016)
(
Fairfax, VA
)
VA 6A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06w(1.2)(#13)
G-LJ
NWI
17-01.25
Carey, Zaliah
(2016)
(
Atlee, VA
)
VA 5A Conference 11(VA)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-01.00
Bunch, Ashaila
(2015)
(
Phoebus, VA
)
VA 4A South Region(VA)
, 2015-05-30
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-01.00
Walton, Alexis
(2016)
(
Bluestone, VA
)
VA 2A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
37
17-00.50
Thomas, Brenea
(2015)
(
Forest Park, VA
)
VA 6A South Region(VA)
, 2015-05-30w(0.9)(#12)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.50
Preston, Alexus
(2017)
(
William Fleming, VA
)
Queen City Relays(NC)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.50
Hendriksen, Elisa
(2015)
(
Cosby, VA
)
Mountain View Wildcast Classic(VA)
, 2015-04-25
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.50
Khoury, Nadia
(2015)
(
Trinity Episcopal, VA
)
Prep League/LIS Championships(VA)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
38
17-00.25
Jones, Megan
(2015)
(
Lafayette, VA
)
Southern Track Classic(VA)
, 2015-05-08w(0)(#8)
G-LJ
39
17-00.00
Prosise, Taylor
(2017)
(
Clover Hill, VA
)
VA 5A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06w(0)(#11)
G-LJ
39
17-00.00
Meador, Tye
(2015)
(
Salem (Roanoke), VA
)
VA 4A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06w(-2.2)(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.00
Brown, Sharnea
(2016)
(
James Monroe, VA
)
AAU JO Region 5 Qualifier(VA)
, 2015-06-28
NWI
(#5)
See more performances for G-LJ