College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
III-6A TX State SP Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-SP
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-SP
1
60-00.50
Oladipo, Gabriel
(2017)
(
Hightower, TX
)
(US#49)
Rice All-Comers 6-26(TX)
, 2015-06-26(#1)
B-SP
2
57-07.50
Kuithe, Blake
(2018)
(
Cinco Ranch, TX
)
Rice All-Comers 6-26(TX)
, 2015-06-26(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-SP
3
54-07.00
Essilfie, Malik
(2015)
(
Mayde Creek, TX
)
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch(TX)
, 2015-04-17(#1)
B-SP
4
54-04.25
Rueff, David
(2015)
(
Seven Lakes, TX
)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
B-SP
5
54-00.00
Barber, John
(2017)
(
Travis, TX
)
Fort Bend ISD Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-26(#1)
B-SP
6
53-06.75
Sessums, Kenneth
(2015)
(
Strake Jesuit, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04(#7)
B-SP
7
53-03.25
Campbell, Cooper
(2017)
(
Seven Lakes, TX
)
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch(TX)
, 2015-04-17(#3)
B-SP
8
53-01.75
Thompson, Mason
(2015)
(
Clear Falls, TX
)
Deer Park Kethan Relays(TX)
, 2015-02-13(#1)
B-SP
9
52-08.25
Burnett, Desmond
(2015)
(
Pearland, TX
)
Clear Springs Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02(#3)
B-SP
10
52-03.50
Deculus, Austin
(2017)
(
Cy-Fair, TX
)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#4)
B-SP
11
52-00.00
Lampkin, Du'vonta
(
Cypress Falls, TX
)
Clear Brook Winter Relays(TX)
, 2015-02-13(#1)
B-SP
12
51-11.50
Bluiett, Christian
(2016)
(
West Brook, TX
)
Dayton Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02(#2)
B-SP
13
51-11.25
Thompson, Blake
(2017)
(
Cypress Falls, TX
)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#6)
B-SP
14
50-10.75
Edwards, Javier
(2015)
(
Aldine Davis, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04(#9)
B-SP
15
50-08.00
Eames, Allen
(2015)
(
Dickinson, TX
)
TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs(TX)
, 2015-04-16(#1)
B-SP
16
50-05.50
Buck, Ryan
(2015)
(
Clear Lake, TX
)
TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend(TX)
, 2015-04-24(#4)
See more performances for B-SP
G-SP
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-SP
1
48-08.00
Gordon, Meia
(2015)
(
Cypress Creek, TX
)
(US#9)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
G-SP
2
44-04.75
Martin, Mikaila
(2015)
(
Chavez, TX
)
(US#82)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
G-SP
3
42-11.00
Thomas, Diamond
(2015)
(
Eisenhower, TX
)
Alief T.H.E. Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02(#1)
G-SP
4
42-07.00
Martin, Mikaila
(2015)
(
Lamar, TX
)
Houston Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
G-SP
5
42-06.00
Runnels, Cori
(2015)
(
Langham Creek, TX
)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#4)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-SP
6
40-03.00
Edwards, Natasha
(2015)
(
Clear Creek, TX
)
TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs(TX)
, 2015-04-16(#1)
G-SP
7
40-02.50
Sam, Brianna
(2017)
(
Pearland, TX
)
Clear Springs Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02(#1)
G-SP
8
39-09.00
Spriggins, Lyric
(2015)
(
Dickinson, TX
)
TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs(TX)
, 2015-04-16(#2)
G-SP
9
39-06.00
Martin, Makalia
(
Chavez, TX
)
Texas Southern Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
G-SP
10
39-00.50
Land, Sidnee
(2015)
(
Sterling, TX
)
TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
G-SP
11
38-11.00
Obiomon, Jackie
(2015)
(
Cypress Woods, TX
)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#6)
G-SP
12
38-03.50
Pollard, Hailey
(2018)
(
Lamar, TX
)
TX 6A District 20 Houston(TX)
, 2015-04-18(#2)
G-SP
13
37-09.50
Henderson, Kennedi
(2018)
(
Channelview, TX
)
TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#3)
G-SP
14
37-08.25
Garza, Cynthia
(2015)
(
Cy-Fair, TX
)
TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX)
, 2015-04-15(#3)
G-SP
15
36-09.75
Honora, Maci
(2015)
(
Hastings, TX
)
Aldine Donaldson Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-06(#4)
G-SP
16
36-09.00
Fleeks, Elizabeth
(2015)
(
Hightower, TX
)
AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier(TX)
, 2015-07-04(#2)
G-SP
17
36-07.75
Mohle, Brittni
(2016)
(
Deer Park, TX
)
TX 6A District 21 North Shore(TX)
, 2015-04-15(#2)
G-SP
18
36-07.00
Clark, Taylor
(2015)
(
Clear Falls, TX
)
Pearland Oiler Relays(TX)
, 2015-02-20(#5)
G-SP
19
36-05.50
Gunderson, Paige
(2015)
(
Cypress Woods, TX
)
TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX)
, 2015-04-15(#5)
G-SP
20
36-04.75
Johnson, Ashley
(2015)
(
Cypress Springs, TX
)
TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX)
, 2015-04-15(#6)
G-SP
21
36-04.00
Dunn, Marilyn
(2015)
(
Hastings, TX
)
TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend(TX)
, 2015-04-24(#4)
G-SP
22
36-03.25
Roberson, Bellodgia
(2016)
(
Manvel, TX
)
TX 6A District 22 Pearland(TX)
, 2015-04-15(#2)
G-SP
23
36-02.50
James, Monica
(2015)
(
Mayde Creek, TX
)
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch(TX)
, 2015-04-17(#1)
G-SP
23
36-02.50
Boutte, Karitsa
(2015)
(
Cypress Falls, TX
)
Dayton Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02(#3)
G-SP
25
36-00.50
Arechiga, Madison
(2016)
(
Jersey Village, TX
)
TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX)
, 2015-04-15(#7)
G-SP
26
35-11.00
Vogel, Christin
(2015)
(
Cinco Ranch, TX
)
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch(TX)
, 2015-04-17(#2)
G-SP
27
35-07.00
Brown, Adrienne
(2015)
(
Clear Springs, TX
)
TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend(TX)
, 2015-04-24(#5)
G-SP
28
35-06.75
Perry, Arlyssia
(2015)
(
North Shore, TX
)
TX 6A District 21 North Shore(TX)
, 2015-04-15(#4)
G-SP
29
35-05.75
Miller, Taylor
(2015)
(
Cy-Fair, TX
)
TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX)
, 2015-04-15(#8)
G-SP
30
35-05.00
Rodgers, Tiana
(
Elsik, TX
)
TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend(TX)
, 2015-04-24(#6)
G-SP
31
35-01.00
Adeyoe-Lawal, Toyosi
(2015)
(
Hastings, TX
)
Fort Bend ISD Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-26(#5)
G-SP
31
35-01.00
Gordon, Cierra
(2017)
(
Cypress Creek, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04(#9)
See more performances for G-SP