College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
3AR3 FL State TJ Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-TJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-TJ
1
49-01.00
Lawson, Dwayne
(2015)
(
Hillsborough, FL
)
(US#18)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(-1)(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-TJ
NWI
45-11.00
Winston, Gregory
(2015)
(
Blanche Ely, FL
)
FL 4A District 12(FL)
, 2015-04-14
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
45-07.00
Polk, Andre
(2016)
(
South Fort Myers, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
45-05.50
Forbes, Mike
(2015)
(
Boca Ciega, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
45-02.50
Thompson, Victor
(2015)
(
Boca Ciega, FL
)
FL 3A District 10(FL)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
45-01.00
Nesbitt, Steven
(2015)
(
Blanche Ely, FL
)
FL 4A District 12(FL)
, 2015-04-14
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
2
44-10.25
Forbes, Mike
(2015)
(
Boca Ciega, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(-0.1)(#8)
B-TJ
3
44-10.00
Polk, Andre
(2016)
(
South Fort Myers, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(-0.5)(#9)
B-TJ
NWI
44-08.50
Norville, Joshua
(2016)
(
Lehigh, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#5)
B-TJ
NWI
44-01.50
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
(
Naples, FL
)
Steinbrenner Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
43-11.00
Forges, Devin
(2015)
(
Barron Collier, FL
)
Wally Keller Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
43-10.00
Amos, Davon
(2016)
(
Hillsborough, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#7)
B-TJ
WIND
43-08.50
Atavwigho, Chigozie
(2015)
(
East Lake, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04
w(2.3)
(#9)
B-TJ
NWI
43-05.00
Strnad, Justin
(2015)
(
East Lake, FL
)
Steinbrenner Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#5)
B-TJ
4
43-03.50
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
(
Naples, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04w(2)(#10)
B-TJ
NWI
43-02.00
Stephens, Anthony
(2015)
(
Port Charlotte, FL
)
Wally Keller Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
43-00.50
Anderson, Courtney
(2015)
(
Blanche Ely, FL
)
BCAA North Qualifier(FL)
, 2015-03-18
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
42-07.00
Dorilus, John
(
Golden Gate, FL
)
Collier County Athletic Conference(FL)
, 2015-03-25
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
42-05.50
Davis, Ryan
(
East Lee County, FL
)
Wally Keller Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#6)
B-TJ
NWI
42-03.50
Degroot, Dawson
(
Fort Myers, FL
)
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge(FL)
, 2015-02-21
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
42-02.00
Olsen, Daniel
(2016)
(
Ida Baker, FL
)
Lee County Athletic Association(FL)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
42-00.00
Morgan, Deon
(2017)
(
Armwood, FL
)
FL 3A District 9(FL)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#5)
See more performances for B-TJ
G-TJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-TJ
NWI
41-06.50
Charles, Darlene
(2016)
(
Golden Gate, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
1
40-00.00
Charles, Darlene
(2016)
(
Golden Gate, FL
)
(US#28)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04w(-0.6)(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
39-11.00
Atherley, Michelle
(2015)
(
Port Charlotte, FL
)
Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL)
, 2015-02-28
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
2
39-08.00
Atherley, Michelle
(2015)
(
Port Charlotte, FL
)
(US#35)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23w(0)(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
38-06.50
Roberson, Jada
(2015)
(
Hillsborough, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
38-05.00
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
(
Hillsborough, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#5)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-TJ
NWI
38-02.50
Pericles, Chim'Sly
(2017)
(
Golden Gate, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#7)
G-TJ
3
38-01.00
Roberson, Jada
(2015)
(
Hillsborough, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23w(0)(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
36-06.50
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
(
Naples, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#8)
G-TJ
NWI
36-04.00
Herard, Jenny
(2015)
(
Golden Gate, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#9)
G-TJ
4
35-10.00
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
(
Hillsborough, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23w(2)(#7)
G-TJ
NWI
35-06.00
Kirby, Kaitlyn
(2017)
(
East Lake, FL
)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (FL)
, 2015-03-26
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
5
35-03.50
Pericles, Chim'Sly
(2017)
(
Golden Gate, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04w(-0.8)(#12)
G-TJ
NWI
35-03.50
Gainey, Cassangela
(2016)
(
King, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#10)
G-TJ
NWI
35-03.00
Williams, Makayla
(2018)
(
King, FL
)
Charles Johnson Invitational (FL)
, 2015-02-21
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
35-01.25
Simmons, Cache
(2017)
(
Freedom, FL
)
FL 4A Region 2(FL)
, 2015-04-22
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
35-01.00
Copeland, Jade
(2015)
(
Northeast, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#11)
G-TJ
6
34-11.00
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
(
Naples, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04w(0)(#14)
G-TJ
NWI
34-06.00
Harris, Tatyana
(2016)
(
Blanche Ely, FL
)
FL 4A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-22
NWI
(#8)
G-TJ
NWI
34-05.00
Day, I'Keriah
(2017)
(
South Fort Myers, FL
)
Lee County Athletic Association(FL)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
34-02.00
Williams, Michayla
(2016)
(
King, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#12)
G-TJ
NWI
34-02.00
Gilbert, Samantha
(2016)
(
Largo, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#13)
G-TJ
NWI
34-00.50
Mendoza, Alexxis
(2016)
(
Lehigh, FL
)
FL 3A District 11(FL)
, 2015-04-14
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
34-00.00
Nance, K'Hyana
(2017)
(
South Fort Myers, FL
)
FL 3A District 11(FL)
, 2015-04-14
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
33-11.00
Goucher, Alden
(2017)
(
Port Charlotte, FL
)
FL 3A District 11(FL)
, 2015-04-14
NWI
(#4)
G-TJ
NWI
33-07.75
Harris-Rigby, Tatyana
(
Blanche Ely, FL
)
Bill Wilson Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-14
NWI
(#8)
G-TJ
7
33-06.50
Kirby, Kaitlyn
(2017)
(
East Lake, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23w(-1.3)(#6)
G-TJ
NWI
33-02.50
Haywood, Destiny
(2016)
(
South Fort Myers, FL
)
FL 3A District 11(FL)
, 2015-04-14
NWI
(#6)
G-TJ
NWI
33-02.00
Presson, Anna
(2017)
(
Riverdale, FL
)
FL 3A District 11(FL)
, 2015-04-14
NWI
(#7)
G-TJ
NWI
33-00.00
Masut, Lydia
(2016)
(
Osceola, FL
)
Steinbrenner Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#15)
G-TJ
NWI
32-09.00
Segla, Laureen
(2017)
(
Olympic Heights , FL
)
FL 4A District 11(FL)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
32-07.50
Chambers, Abigail
(
Port Charlotte, FL
)
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational(FL)
, 2015-04-08
NWI
(#5)
See more performances for G-TJ