College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: York Community, IL
City:
ELMHURST
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-15
Kern Jr., Charlie
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:09.10
IL#3
NXN Midwest Regional
(#5)
2015-11-15
Denning, Max
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:03.10
IL#47
NXN Midwest Regional
(#75)
2015-11-15
Tomaska, Robert
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:14.10
IL#69
NXN Midwest Regional
(#102)
2015-11-15
Devereux, Tom
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:18.20
IL#81
NXN Midwest Regional
(#114)
2015-11-15
May, Jon
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:19.00
IL#83
NXN Midwest Regional
(#117)
2015-11-15
MacGregor, Sean
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:27.80
NXN Midwest Regional
(#143)
2015-12-05
Kern Jr., Charlie
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:30.60
NXN Championships
(#126)
2015-11-07
Kern Jr., Charlie
(2018)
B-3m_XC
14:22.00
IL#4
IL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2015-09-19
Kern Jr., Charlie
(2018)
B-3m_XC
14:39.70
Richard Spring Invitational
(#10)
2015-11-07
Denning, Max
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:49.00
IL#49
IL 3A State Meet
(#27)
2015-10-08
Kern Jr., Charlie
(2018)
B-3m_XC
14:51.00
Lyons Township Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-09-26
Kern Jr., Charlie
(2018)
B-3m_XC
14:56.40
Palatine Invitational
(#7)
2015-10-31
Kern Jr., Charlie
(2018)
B-3m_XC
14:57.60
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#1)
2015-11-07
Tomaska, Robert
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:02.00
IL#92
IL 3A State Meet
(#43)
2015-09-19
Denning, Max
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:08.90
Richard Spring Invitational
(#32)
2015-11-07
May, Jon
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:09.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#57)
2015-09-19
May, Jon
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:10.90
Richard Spring Invitational
(#34)
2015-10-08
Denning, Max
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:12.00
Lyons Township Boys Triangular
(#5)
2015-09-26
Denning, Max
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:14.30
Palatine Invitational
(#14)
2015-09-26
May, Jon
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:16.30
Palatine Invitational
(#17)
2015-09-19
Devereux, Tom
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:20.50
Richard Spring Invitational
(#45)
2015-10-03
Bode, Jackson
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:20.63
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#34)
2015-10-08
Devereux, Tom
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:21.00
Lyons Township Boys Triangular
(#7)
2015-09-19
Tomaska, Robert
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:21.30
Richard Spring Invitational
(#47)
2015-10-08
Tomaska, Robert
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:22.00
Lyons Township Boys Triangular
(#8)
2015-10-31
Denning, Max
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:23.90
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#4)
2015-09-19
MacGregor, Sean
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:24.00
F/S
Richard Spring Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-08
MacGregor, Sean
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:24.00
Lyons Township Boys Triangular
(#10)
2015-11-07
MacGregor, Sean
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:24.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#86)
2015-10-08
May, Jon
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:25.00
Lyons Township Boys Triangular
(#11)
2015-09-26
Davies, Devin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:27.10
Palatine Invitational
(#27)
2015-10-31
May, Jon
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:27.80
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#9)
2015-09-26
Tomaska, Robert
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:27.80
Palatine Invitational
(#28)
2015-11-07
Bode, Jackson
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:28.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#96)
2015-10-03
Stevenson, Tim
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:31.33
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#47)
2015-10-31
Tomaska, Robert
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:33.50
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#10)
2015-09-19
Bode, Jackson
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:37.50
F/S
Richard Spring Invitational
(#5)
2015-10-24
Kern Jr., Charlie
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:37.67
IL 3A York Regional
(#1)
2015-09-19
Hill, Liam
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:38.30
Richard Spring Invitational
(#70)
2015-09-19
Davies, Devin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:38.40
Richard Spring Invitational
(#72)
2015-09-26
Devereux, Tom
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:41.60
Palatine Invitational
(#43)
2015-09-26
MacGregor, Sean
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:42.90
Soph
Palatine Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-24
Denning, Max
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:44.28
IL 3A York Regional
(#3)
2015-10-03
Wolff, Creighton
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:45.43
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#65)
2015-10-08
Davies, Devin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:46.00
Lyons Township Boys Triangular
(#13)
2015-10-31
Devereux, Tom
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:46.30
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#21)
2015-10-31
MacGregor, Sean
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:50.60
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#23)
2015-09-19
Stevenson, Tim
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:52.30
F/S
Richard Spring Invitational
(#12)
2015-09-26
Stevenson, Tim
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:59.70
Soph
Palatine Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-24
May, Jon
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:59.89
IL 3A York Regional
(#5)
2015-10-08
Bode, Jackson
(2018)
B-3m_XC
16:00.00
F/S
Lyons Township Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-11-07
Devereux, Tom
(2016)
B-3m_XC
16:00.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#161)
2015-11-15
Hagstrom, Elizabeth
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:58.00
IL#32
NXN Midwest Regional
(#78)
2015-10-03
Hagstrom, Elizabeth
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:31.70
IL#55 Flt 1
Wheaton North Falcon Classic
(#4)
2015-11-07
Hagstrom, Elizabeth
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:34.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#38)
2015-10-03
May, Sarah
(2019)
G-3m_XC
17:48.50
Flt 2
Wheaton North Falcon Classic
(#4)
2015-09-19
Hagstrom, Elizabeth
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:13.40
Richard Spring Invitational
(#29)
2015-09-19
May, Sarah
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:16.60
Richard Spring Invitational
(#35)
2015-09-05
Hagstrom, Elizabeth
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:24.70
Leavey Invitational
(#7)
2015-09-19
Seigenthaler, Emily
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:29.90
Richard Spring Invitational
(#46)
2015-11-07
May, Sarah
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:31.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#135)
2015-11-07
Siegenthaler, Emily
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:32.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#136)
2015-10-03
Biggins, Julie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:36.50
Flt 3
Wheaton North Falcon Classic
(#14)
2015-10-03
Zellinger, Jessica
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:45.50
Flt 4
Wheaton North Falcon Classic
(#10)
2015-09-05
May, Sarah
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:45.80
Leavey Invitational
(#13)
2015-11-07
Davies, Erin
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:48.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#166)
2015-10-03
Davies, Erin
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:50.30
Flt 5
Wheaton North Falcon Classic
(#7)
2015-11-07
Biggins, Julie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:55.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#179)
2015-10-24
Hagstrom, Elizabeth
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:57.26
IL 3A York Regional
(#5)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-29
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-100
10.52
pre
w(2.8)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#4)
2015-05-30
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-100
10.67
IL#7 w(1.6)
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#4)
2015-04-18
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-100
10.72
NWI
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-100
10.85
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-100
10.87
NWI
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-18
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-100
10.87
pre
NWI
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-100
11.12
NWI
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-100
11.30
pre
NWI
York Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-16
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-100
11.35
pre
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-04-24
Gaudio, Vince
(2015)
B-100
11.40
pre
NWI
York Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-16
Lee, Sam
(2017)
B-100
11.40
pre
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-05-30
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-200
21.61
IL#7 w(1.8)
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#5)
2015-05-22
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-200
21.62
NWI
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-01
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-200
21.66
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-200
21.79
pre w(-1.4)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#3)
2015-05-16
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-200
21.93
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-16
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-200
22.73
pre
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-22
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-200
22.84
pre
NWI
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-01
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-200
22.86
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-24
Bolivar, Sergio
B-200
23.36
NWI
York Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-24
Plowman, Matthew
(2015)
B-400
52.47
York Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-09
Kern Jr., Charlie
(2018)
B-800
1:55.10
IL#21
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-05-29
Kern Jr., Charlie
(2018)
B-800
1:57.03
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#17)
2015-05-16
Plowman, Matthew
(2015)
B-800
1:57.07
IL#57
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
Kern Jr., Charlie
(2018)
B-800
1:57.40
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-24
Denning, Max
(2016)
B-800
1:57.51
IL#78
York Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Plowman, Matthew
(2015)
B-800
1:58.70
York Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-04-11
Denning, Max
(2016)
B-800
1:58.90
York Boys Triangular
(#2)
2015-05-09
Tomaska, Robert
(2016)
B-800
1:59.40
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-05-01
Tomaska, Robert
(2016)
B-800
1:59.93
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-11
Dale, Nathan
(2015)
B-800
2:00.00
York Boys Triangular
(#3)
2015-04-11
Hill, Liam
(2017)
B-800
2:00.10
York Boys Triangular
(#4)
2015-05-16
Denning, Max
(2016)
B-800
2:00.20
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-05-01
Sepanski, Alex
(2015)
B-800
2:00.46
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#10)
2015-04-24
Dale, Nathan
(2015)
B-800
2:00.73
York Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-22
Tomaska, Robert
(2016)
B-800
2:01.41
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-04-11
Sepanski, Alex
(2015)
B-800
2:01.60
York Boys Triangular
(#5)
2015-04-18
Sepanski, Alex
(2015)
B-800
2:01.94
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Bashqawi, Mark
(2017)
B-800
2:03.05
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Devereux, Tom
(2016)
B-800
2:04.20
York Boys Triangular
(#6)
2015-04-18
Hill, Liam
(2017)
B-800
2:04.95
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#5)
2015-06-05
Denning, Max
(2016)
B-1500
4:09.42
IL#23
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#6)
2015-04-17
Plowman, Matthew
(2015)
B-1600
4:11.43
US#69 IL#10
Kansas Relays
(#1)
2015-05-01
Plowman, Matthew
(2015)
B-1600
4:13.52
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-29
Plowman, Matthew
(2015)
B-1600
4:13.90
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#4)
2015-05-30
Plowman, Matthew
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.50
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#9)
2015-05-22
Plowman, Matthew
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.12
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-01
Kern Jr., Charlie
(2018)
B-1600
4:18.44
IL#30
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#10)
2015-05-16
Sepanski, Alex
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.63
IL#72
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-11
Kern Jr., Charlie
(2018)
B-1600
4:22.90
York Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-05-09
Denning, Max
(2016)
B-1600
4:23.20
IL#81
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
(#2)
2015-05-22
Sepanski, Alex
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.73
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-18
Kern Jr., Charlie
(2018)
B-1600
4:26.38
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-05
Denning, Max
(2016)
B-1600
4:27.44
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#6)
2015-05-16
May, Jon
(2016)
B-1600
4:29.00
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-05-09
Dale, Nathan
(2015)
B-1600
4:31.50
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-11
Sundberg, Will
(2013)
B-400
51.95
WSC-Silver Boys
(#5)
2014-05-16
Mckinley, Isaac
(2014)
B-400
52.00
WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet
(#6)
2012-05-11
Gornick, Greg
(2014)
B-400
52.01
WSC-Silver Boys Conference
(#3)
2011-05-06
Locicero, Zach
B-400
52.09
DuPage County Championships
(#10)
2012-04-27
Khoury, Chris
(2012)
B-400
52.10
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-27
Locicero, Zach
B-400
52.18
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-02
Stearns, Kyle
(2014)
B-400
52.19
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#10)
2014-04-19
Stearns, Kyle
(2014)
B-400
52.19
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-26
Stearns, Kyle
(2014)
B-400
52.38
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#11)
2014-04-19
Mckinley, Isaac
(2014)
B-400
52.41
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-16
Stearns, Kyle
(2014)
B-400
52.42
WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet
(#7)
2015-04-24
Plowman, Matthew
(2015)
B-400
52.47
York Boys Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-02
Locicero, Zach
B-400
52.53
IL#73
York Boys Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-21
Gornick, Greg
(2014)
B-400
52.89
IL#81
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#4)
2011-02-26
Adamik, Kevin
(2011)
B-400
52.95
IL#91
Proviso West Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-16
Locicero, Zach
B-400
52.96
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#6)
2012-02-25
Locicero, Zach
B-400
53.12
Proviso West Invitational
(#7)
2011-03-18
Romanczyk, Kris
(2011)
B-400
53.20
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship
(#8)
2014-03-07
Gornick, Greg
(2014)
B-400
53.25
York Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-21
Mckinley, Isaac
(2014)
B-400
53.27
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#5)
2011-02-11
Adamik, Kevin
(2011)
B-400
53.30
Proviso West Boys Quad #1
(#1)
2011-02-26
Romanczyk, Kris
(2011)
B-400
53.33
Proviso West Invitational
(#8)
2013-03-01
Mccoy, Emmet
(2014)
B-400
53.61
IL#95
York Boys Invitational
(#6)
2014-02-22
Gornick, Greg
(2014)
B-400
53.86
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#7)
2011-02-11
Romanczyk, Kris
(2011)
B-400
54.30
Proviso West Boys Quad #1
(#2)
2001-03-17
Hobbs, Tim
(2001)
B-600
1:21.90
US#14 IL#1
W. Sub Conf
2009-03-07
Way, David
(2009)
B-600
1:22.92
US#35 IL#1
York Invitational
(#1)
2000-02-26
Sage, Donald
(2000)
B-600
1:23.40
US#34 IL#1
Proviso Inv
(#1)
2007-03-03
Kuczwara, Nick
(2007)
B-600
1:23.90
US#64 IL#1
York IN
(#1)
2009-03-20
Way, David
(2009)
B-600
1:24.40
West Suburban Silver
(#1)
2015-03-06
Plowman, Matthew
(2015)
B-600
1:24.67
IL#5
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2007-03-16
Hinchley, Kris
(2007)
B-600
1:25.00
IL#3
West Subn Silver-IL Conf IN
(#2)
2015-02-25
Plowman, Matthew
(2015)
B-600
1:25.30
York Boys Triangular
(#1)
2011-03-05
Driggs, Jack
(2011)
B-600
1:25.62
IL#5
York Boys Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Kern Jr., Charlie
(2018)
B-600
1:25.92
IL#10
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2012-03-02
Glaubke, Eric
(2012)
B-600
1:25.93
IL#7
York Boys Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-05
Gornick, Ben
(2013)
B-600
1:25.97
IL#7
York Boys Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-25
Kern Jr., Charlie
(2018)
B-600
1:26.30
York Boys Triangular
(#2)
2011-03-18
Adamik, Kevin
(2011)
B-600
1:26.35
IL#10
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship
(#3)
2012-02-07
Glaubke, Eric
(2012)
B-600
1:26.70
York/Downers South Dual
(#1)
2013-03-01
Plowman, Matthew
(2015)
B-600
1:26.70
IL#4
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-15
Plowman, Matthew
(2015)
B-600
1:26.78
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#2)
2014-02-22
Bashqawi, Alexander
(2014)
B-600
1:26.83
IL#6
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-15
Achen, Jack
(2013)
B-600
1:26.93
IL#6
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#3)
2014-03-21
Douglas, Drew
(2014)
B-600
1:27.42
IL#13
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#5)
2010-03-19
Falkenberg, Tom
B-600
1:27.75
IL#6
West Suburban Silver- Boys
(#4)
2012-03-16
Glaubke, Eric
(2012)
B-600
1:27.80
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#3)
2010-03-19
Sangha, Khusphall
(2010)
B-600
1:27.93
IL#7
West Suburban Silver- Boys
(#5)
2013-02-23
Bashqawi, Alexander
(2014)
B-600
1:27.98
IL#16
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#4)
2011-02-08
Glaubke, Eric
(2012)
B-600
1:28.10
IL#20
DGS - York Dual
2012-02-22
Khoury, Chris
(2012)
B-600
1:28.10
IL#19
York Boys Triangular
(#1)
2014-03-07
Douglas, Drew
(2014)
B-600
1:28.41
York Boys Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-16
Khoury, Chris
(2012)
B-600
1:28.46
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#6)
2011-03-18
Simo, Matt
(2011)
B-600
1:28.50
IL#25
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship
(#5)
2015-03-21
Dale, Nathan
(2015)
B-600
1:28.68
IL#32
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2011-02-26
Simo, Matt
(2011)
B-600
1:28.68
Proviso West Invitational
(#5)
2011-02-11
Hedman, Tom
(2011)
B-600
1:28.70
IL#28
Wheaton North Quad
(#1)
2012-03-02
Mroz, Nathan
(2014)
B-600
1:28.73
IL#28
York Boys Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-15
Mroz, Nathan
(2014)
B-600
1:29.00
IL#23
York Boys JV Quad
(#1)
2012-02-25
Glaubke, Eric
(2012)
B-600
1:29.06
Proviso West Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-06
Dale, Nathan
(2015)
B-600
1:29.20
York Boys Invitational
(#9)
2013-02-20
Milling, Scott
(2013)
B-600
1:29.30
IL#34
York Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-02-28
Tomaska, Robert
(2016)
B-600
1:29.77
IL#43
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#9)
2012-02-10
Parks, Matt
(2013)
B-600
1:30.00
IL#33
Proviso W Quintangular #2
(#1)
2013-02-05
Schlemmel, Will
(2014)
B-600
1:30.00
IL#44
York / DGS Dual
(#2)
2001-06-09
Hobbs, Tim
(2001)
B-800
1:50.85
US#12 IL#1
Golden West Inv
(#3)
2001-04-14
Hobbs, Tim
(2001)
B-800
1:51.70
MR
Bud Mohn
2001-05-26
Hobbs, Tim
(2001)
B-800
1:51.78
State 2A Boys
(#1)
2000-05-27
Hobbs, Tim
(2001)
B-800
1:52.18
US#23 IL#2
IL 2A State Boys
(#1)
2000-04-13
Sage, Donald
(2000)
B-800
1:52.40
US#30 IL#3
Hoffman Est dual
(#1)
2006-05-19
Kuczwara, Nick
(2007)
B-800
1:52.60
US#46 IL#3
IL Sectl 2A Boys Palatine
(#1)
2006-05-19
Hinchley, Kris
(2007)
B-800
1:53.40
US#76 IL#4
IL Sectl 2A Boys Palatine
(#2)
2000-04-15
Hobbes, Tim
(2000)
B-800
1:53.53
US#66 IL#7
Bud Mohns Inv
(#1)
2000-04-15
Stasiulis, Pete
(2001)
B-800
1:53.56
US#69 IL#8
Bud Mohns Inv
(#2)
2007-06-08
Kuczwara, Nick
(2007)
B-800
1:53.58
US#82 IL#5
Midwest Distance Gala OUT
(#4)
2001-04-27
Hobbs, Tim
(2001)
B-800
1:53.60
Prospect Inv
2001-03-17
Hobbs, Tim
(2001)
B-800
1:53.70
US#8 IL#1
W. Sub Conf
2009-06-13
Morgan, Patrick
B-800
1:53.88
IL#10
Midwest Distance Gala
(#9)
2007-04-20
Kuczwara, Nick
(2007)
B-800
1:53.90
Downers Grove South OUT
(#1)
2000-05-27
Stasiulis, Pete
(2001)
B-800
1:54.13
pre3
IL 2A State Boys
(#1)
2000-05-27
Hobbs, Tim
(2001)
B-800
1:54.13
pre3
IL 2A State Boys
(#2)
2014-05-02
Plowman, Matthew
(2015)
B-800
1:54.27
IL#9
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#1)
2000-06-10
Hobbs, Tim
(2001)
B-800
1:54.60
Golden West
(#10)
2014-05-31
Plowman, Matthew
(2015)
B-800
1:54.80
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#5)
2015-05-09
Kern Jr., Charlie
(2018)
B-800
1:55.10
IL#21
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2014-04-25
Bashqawi, Alexander
(2014)
B-800
1:55.22
IL#22
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-30
Plowman, Matthew
(2015)
B-800
1:55.39
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#4)
2009-01-01
Morgan, Patrick
B-800
1:55.64
Prospect Wnner Knights Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-19
Plowman, Matthew
(2015)
B-800
1:55.68
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#1)
2007-02-24
Kuczwara, Nick
(2007)
B-800
1:55.70
US#34 IL#1
Proviso West IN
(#1)
2009-01-01
Way, David
(2009)
B-800
1:55.83
IL#19
Prospect Wnner Knights Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-17
Plowman, Matthew
(2015)
B-800
1:56.29
IL#40
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-23
Plowman, Matthew
(2015)
B-800
1:56.59
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-03-21
Plowman, Matthew
(2015)
B-800
1:56.61
US#70 IL#5
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#1)
2014-05-09
Bashqawi, Alexander
(2014)
B-800
1:56.76
DuPage County Championships
(#1)
2013-05-17
Bashqawi, Alexander
(2014)
B-800
1:56.80
IL#45
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional
(#5)
2010-04-17
Driggs, Jack
(2011)
B-800
1:57.00
IL#53
Bud Mohns Invite
(#1)
2013-04-26
Bashqawi, Alexander
(2014)
B-800
1:57.03
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-22
Way, David
(2009)
B-800
1:57.03
Lake Park Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-29
Kern Jr., Charlie
(2018)
B-800
1:57.03
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#17)
2015-05-16
Plowman, Matthew
(2015)
B-800
1:57.07
IL#57
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2000-03-18
Hobbes, Tim
(2000)
B-800
1:57.20
US#38 IL#1
OakPark-RivFor
2015-05-22
Kern Jr., Charlie
(2018)
B-800
1:57.40
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-11
Plowman, Matthew
(2015)
B-800
1:57.47
WSC-Silver Boys
(#2)
2015-04-24
Denning, Max
(2016)
B-800
1:57.51
IL#78
York Boys Invitational
(#3)
2009-04-11
Way, David
(2009)
B-800
1:57.62
Schaumburg Invite
(#2)
2004-03-20
McNamara, Sean
(2005)
B-800
1:57.70
US#63 IL#5
York
(#1)
2009-05-16
Way, David
(2009)
B-800
1:57.77
West Suburban Gold
(#2)
2013-03-15
Bashqawi, Alexander
(2014)
B-800
1:57.94
IL#4
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#1)
2009-05-08
Sulkin, Steve
(2009)
B-800
1:57.96
IL#49
DuPage County Invite
2000-03-18
Stasiulis, Pete
(2001)
B-800
1:58.00
US#52 IL#2
OakPark-RivFor
2009-05-22
Morgan, Patrick
B-800
1:58.05
Lake Park Sectional
(#2)
2010-05-21
Schacht, Matt
(2010)
B-800
1:58.23
IL#96
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#4)
2009-03-20
Way, David
(2009)
B-800
1:58.30
US#100 IL#8
West Suburban Silver
(#1)
2011-04-16
Driggs, Jack
(2011)
B-800
1:58.30
IL#83
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-18
Achen, Jack
(2013)
B-800
1:58.32
IL#95
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional
(#4)
2011-03-18
Gornick, Nick
(2011)
B-800
1:58.62
IL#12
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship
(#1)
2009-04-18
Smith, Andrew
(2010)
B-800
1:58.64
IL#72
Downers Grove Bud Mohns Invitational
2015-04-11
Plowman, Matthew
(2015)
B-800
1:58.70
York Boys Triangular
(#1)
2000-05-27
Stasiulis, Pete
(2001)
B-800
1:58.74
IL 2A State Boys
(#12)
2007-03-16
Kuczwara, Nick
(2007)
B-800
1:58.80
West Subn Silver-IL Conf IN
(#1)
2015-04-11
Denning, Max
(2016)
B-800
1:58.90
York Boys Triangular
(#2)
2013-05-11
Achen, Jack
(2013)
B-800
1:58.99
WSC-Silver Boys
(#5)
2009-03-20
Morgan, Patrick
B-800
1:59.00
IL#13
West Suburban Silver
(#2)
2015-03-06
Plowman, Matthew
(2015)
B-800
1:59.05
IL#18
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Dale, Nathan
Stanford University, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Plowman, Matthew
University of Michigan-Ann Arbor, MI
(Big Ten Conference)
Sepanski, Alex
Miami University-Oxford, OH
(Mid-American Conference)
2014
Name
School
Mattes, Kyle
Illinois State University, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
Smith, Reid
Illinois State University, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
Mroz, Nathan
United States Military Academy, NY
(Patriot League)
Bashqawi, Alexander
University of Illinois at Chicago, IL
(Horizon League)
Hill, Jarvis
DePaul University, IL
(Big East Conference)
2013
Name
School
May, Chris
Grand Valley State University, MI
(Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference)
Fisher, Emma
Stanford University, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Mimlitz, Alex
Belmont University, TN
(Ohio Valley Conference)
Milling, Scott
University of Notre Dame, IN
(Big East Conference)
2012
Name
School
Spencer, Kayla
Marquette University, WI
(Big East Conference)
Golen, Paul
Miami University-Oxford, OH
(Mid-American Conference)
Clink, Billy
University of Illinois at Chicago, IL
(Horizon League)
2011
Name
School
Driggs, Jack
University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, NC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Gornick, Nick
Augustana College, IL
(College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)
Huster, Stephanie
Grand Valley State University, MI
(Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference)
Hedman, Ron
University of Wisconsin-Parkside, WI
(Great Lakes Valley Conference)
2010
Name
School
Smith, Andrew
University of Iowa, IA
(Big Ten Conference)
Sangha, Kush
University of Illinois at Chicago, IL
(Horizon League)
2009
Name
School
Hebert, Jordan
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
2001
Name
School
Hobbs, Tim
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
Cicero, Maria
Boston College, MA
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Mastrino, Terre
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page