|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Williamson, Deaver (2010) |
Warren G. Harding, OH | B-100 | 10.64 #1 | NWI |
Williamson, Deaver (2010) |
Warren G. Harding, OH | B-100 | 10.78 #1 | pre NWI |
Zitnik, Andrew (2010) |
Warren G. Harding, OH | B-100 | 10.78 #2 | pre NWI |
Henry, William (2010) |
Trotwood-Madison, OH | B-100 | 10.80 #2 | NWI |
Cunningham, Seth (2010) |
St. Edward, OH | B-100 | 10.82 #3 | NWI |
Bogle, Demoye (2010) |
Wayne, OH | B-100 | 10.83 #3 | pre NWI |
Zitnik, Andrew (2010) |
Warren G. Harding, OH | B-100 | 10.86 #4 | NWI |
Walker, Jared (2011) |
Northmont, OH | B-100 | 10.88 #5 | NWI |
Wynn, Shane (2011) |
Glenville, OH | B-100 | 10.88 #6 | NWI |
Walker, Jared (2011) |
Northmont, OH | B-100 | 10.90 #4 | pre NWI |
Henry, William (2010) |
Trotwood-Madison, OH | B-100 | 10.93 #1 | pre NWI |
Cunningham, Seth (2010) |
St. Edward, OH | B-100 | 10.95 #2 | pre NWI |
Bogle, Demoye (2010) |
Wayne, OH | B-100 | 10.95 #7 | NWI |
Wynn, Shane (2011) |
Glenville, OH | B-100 | 10.98 #3 | pre NWI |
Spooney, John (2010) |
Nordonia, OH | B-100 | 10.99 #8 | NWI |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Williamson, Deaver (2010) |
Warren G. Harding, OH | B-200 | 21.46 #1 | NWI |
Henry, William (2010) |
Trotwood-Madison, OH | B-200 | 21.47 #2 | NWI |
Zitnik, Andrew (2010) |
Warren G. Harding, OH | B-200 | 21.49 #1 | pre NWI |
Cunningham, Seth (2010) |
St. Edward, OH | B-200 | 21.51 #3 | NWI |
Henry, William (2010) |
Trotwood-Madison, OH | B-200 | 21.57 #1 | pre NWI |
Cunningham, Seth (2010) |
St. Edward, OH | B-200 | 21.61 #2 | pre NWI |
Cochran, Chase (2010) |
Lebanon, OH | B-200 | 21.62 #3 | pre NWI |
Williamson, Deaver (2010) |
Warren G. Harding, OH | B-200 | 21.71 #4 | pre NWI |
Zitnik, Andrew (2010) |
Warren G. Harding, OH | B-200 | 21.72 #4 | NWI |
Ruby, Julius (2011) |
Trotwood-Madison, OH | B-200 | 21.84 #2 | pre NWI |
Adcock, Demar (2011) |
Sandusky, OH | B-200 | 21.88 #3 | pre NWI |
Cheek, Bryce (2011) |
Olentangy, OH | B-200 | 22.04 #4 | pre NWI |
Adcock, Demar (2011) |
Sandusky, OH | B-200 | 22.05 #5 | NWI |
Cochran, Chase (2010) |
Lebanon, OH | B-200 | 22.16 #6 | NWI |
Ruby, Julius (2011) |
Trotwood-Madison, OH | B-200 | 22.27 #7 | NWI |
Pettway, Alexander (2010) |
Youngstown East, OH | B-200 | 22.30 #5 | pre NWI |
Cheek, Bryce (2011) |
Olentangy, OH | B-200 | 22.34 #8 | NWI |
Dorman, Channing (2012) |
Westerville Central, OH | B-200 | 22.36 #5 | pre NWI |
Lawrence, Te'John (2010) |
Austintown-Fitch, OH | B-200 | 22.39 #6 | pre NWI |
Smith-Sykes, Anthony (2011) |
Independence, OH | B-200 | 22.44 #7 | pre NWI |
Fitzgerald, Denzel (2010) |
Bowsher, OH | B-200 | 22.46 #6 | pre NWI |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Henry, William (2010) |
Trotwood-Madison, OH | B-400 | 47.50 #1 | |
Henry, William (2010) |
Trotwood-Madison, OH | B-400 | 47.67 #1 | pre |
Alston, Deshawn (2010) |
Brookhaven, OH | B-400 | 48.12 #2 | pre US#99 OH#8 |
Alston, Deshawn (2010) |
Brookhaven, OH | B-400 | 48.18 #2 | |
Willey, Jacob (2010) |
Miamisburg, OH | B-400 | 48.47 #3 | OH#13 |
Glover, Juan (2010) |
Winton Woods, OH | B-400 | 48.61 #3 | pre OH#14 |
Willey, Jacob (2010) |
Miamisburg, OH | B-400 | 48.74 #1 | pre |
Mcnair, Robert (2010) |
Solon, OH | B-400 | 48.95 #2 | pre |
Owens, Nick (2011) |
Brunswick, OH | B-400 | 49.11 #4 | pre |
Mcnair, Robert (2010) |
Solon, OH | B-400 | 49.12 #4 | |
Young, Aaron (2010) |
Berea-Midpark, OH | B-400 | 49.22 #5 | pre |
Watts, Josh (2010) |
Timken, OH | B-400 | 49.31 #3 | pre |
Byrne, Ryan (2010) |
Brush, OH | B-400 | 49.40 #4 | pre |
Glover, Juan (2010) |
Winton Woods, OH | B-400 | 49.47 #5 | |
Mccoy, William (2010) |
James Ford Rhodes, OH | B-400 | 49.55 #6 | pre |
Williams, Jordan (2010) |
New Albany, OH | B-400 | 49.61 #5 | pre |
Owens, Nick (2011) |
Brunswick, OH | B-400 | 49.66 #6 | |
Cook, Brian (2011) |
Strongsville, OH | B-400 | 49.67 #7 | pre |
Watts, Josh (2010) |
Timken, OH | B-400 | 49.94 #7 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hiltner, Jake (2010) |
Wadsworth, OH | B-800 | 1:51.15 #1 | |
McFann, Harry (2010) |
Lincoln, OH | B-800 | 1:52.48 #2 | |
Brown, Kevin (2010) |
Lancaster, OH | B-800 | 1:53.82 #3 | |
Downing, Quincy (2011) |
Glenville, OH | B-800 | 1:53.86 #4 | OH#11 |
Roper, Marteze (2010) |
Warren G. Harding, OH | B-800 | 1:54.37 #5 | |
Coffin, Wade (2010) |
Willoughby South, OH | B-800 | 1:54.57 #6 | |
McKee, Evan (2010) |
Medina, OH | B-800 | 1:55.07 #7 | |
Daulton, Robbie (2011) |
Dublin Coffman, OH | B-800 | 1:55.15 #8 | |
Omalley, Brandon (2010) |
Kettering Fairmont, OH | B-800 | 1:56.22 #9 | |
Grove, Kurt (2010) |
Piqua, OH | B-800 | 1:57.19 #10 | |
Sabo, Joshua (2011) |
Revere, OH | B-800 | 1:57.46 #11 | |
Heaton, Hunter (2010) |
Medina, OH | B-800 | 1:59.01 #12 | |
Baum, Evan (2010) |
St. Ignatius, OH | B-800 | 1:59.23 #13 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Alexander, Colby (2010) |
Strongsville, OH | B-1600 | 4:09.44 #1 | |
Sabo, Joshua (2011) |
Revere, OH | B-1600 | 4:12.10 #2 | |
Kidder, Brannon (2012) |
Lancaster, OH | B-1600 | 4:15.86 #3 | |
Kiggins, Chadd (2011) |
Carroll, OH | B-1600 | 4:16.50 #4 | |
Weldon, Ryan (2011) |
Westerville North, OH | B-1600 | 4:18.60 #5 | |
McKenna, Jay (2010) |
Hilliard Darby, OH | B-1600 | 4:19.18 #6 | |
Sussman, Jacob (2010) |
Wadsworth, OH | B-1600 | 4:20.13 #7 | |
Paez, Conner (2010) |
Solon, OH | B-1600 | 4:20.67 #8 | |
Turner, Joivally (2010) |
Maple Heights, OH | B-1600 | 4:21.54 #9 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Goodwin, Andrew (2010) |
Celina, OH | B-3200 | 9:11.44 #1 | |
Wills, Zach (2011) |
Mason, OH | B-3200 | 9:12.00 #2 | |
Garleb, Daniel (2010) |
Pickerington North, OH | B-3200 | 9:18.90 #3 | |
Fresenko, Nick (2010) |
Louisville, OH | B-3200 | 9:22.60 #4 | |
Knack, David (2011) |
Medina, OH | B-3200 | 9:23.67 #5 | |
Kieffer, John (2010) |
Dublin Coffman, OH | B-3200 | 9:23.75 #6 | |
Hannaford, Jeff (2011) |
Westerville North, OH | B-3200 | 9:24.34 #7 | |
Hannaford, Brian (2011) |
Westerville North, OH | B-3200 | 9:24.44 #8 | |
Hauser, Eric (2010) |
Mason, OH | B-3200 | 9:24.53 #9 | |
Velasquez, Izak (2010) |
Oak Hills, OH | B-3200 | 9:30.34 #10 | |
Barnes, Jacob (2010) |
Sylvania Northview, OH | B-3200 | 9:33.86 #11 | |
Hanle, Curtis (2011) |
Louisville, OH | B-3200 | 9:37.27 #12 | |
Norris, Doug (2011) |
Butler, OH | B-3200 | 9:38.33 #13 | |
Povitsky, Dan (2010) |
Revere, OH | B-3200 | 9:39.54 #14 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bogle, Demoye (2010) |
Wayne, OH | B-110H | 14.15 #1 | NWI |
Gaskins, Alex (2010) |
Springfield, OH | B-110H | 14.24 #2 | NWI |
Bogle, Demoye (2010) |
Wayne, OH | B-110H | 14.25 #1 | pre NWI |
Robertson, Donovan (2012) |
Berea-Midpark, OH | B-110H | 14.31 #1 | pre NWI |
Gaskins, Alex (2010) |
Springfield, OH | B-110H | 14.35 #2 | pre NWI |
Comar, Waquaim (2010) |
Twinsburg, OH | B-110H | 14.38 #3 | NWI |
Hines, Justin (2010) |
Fremont Ross, OH | B-110H | 14.55 #4 | NWI |
Owens, Elijha (2011) |
Shaker Heights, OH | B-110H | 14.62 #5 | NWI |
Hines, Justin (2010) |
Fremont Ross, OH | B-110H | 14.63 #3 | pre NWI |
Coleman, Rodriguez (2011) |
LaSalle, OH | B-110H | 14.69 #2 | pre NWI |
Owens, Elijha (2011) |
Shaker Heights, OH | B-110H | 14.74 #4 | pre NWI |
Logan, Marvin (2010) |
Warren G. Harding, OH | B-110H | 14.75 #5 | pre NWI |
Comar, Waquaim (2010) |
Twinsburg, OH | B-110H | 14.77 #3 | pre NWI |
Duhart, Gerren (2010) |
Central Catholic, OH | B-110H | 14.78 #4 | pre NWI |
Duhart, Gerren (2010) |
Central Catholic, OH | B-110H | 14.81 #6 | NWI |
Celestin, Taylor (2010) |
Mason, OH | B-110H | 14.82 #6 | pre NWI |
Dunson, Kollin (2010) |
Walnut Ridge, OH | B-110H | 14.83 #7 | pre NWI |
Bowens, Jarred (2010) |
Sylvania Northview, OH | B-110H | 14.84 #5 | pre NWI |
Coleman, Rodriguez (2011) |
LaSalle, OH | B-110H | 14.84 #7 | NWI |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Robertson, Donovan (2012) |
Berea-Midpark, OH | B-300H | 37.19 #1 | US#19 OH#2 |
Bogle, Demoye (2010) |
Wayne, OH | B-300H | 37.28 #2 | |
Norris, Luke (2011) |
Lebanon, OH | B-300H | 37.31 #1 | pre US#32 OH#4 |
Bogle, Demoye (2010) |
Wayne, OH | B-300H | 37.42 #1 | pre |
Norris, Luke (2011) |
Lebanon, OH | B-300H | 37.43 #3 | |
Owens, Elijha (2011) |
Shaker Heights, OH | B-300H | 37.76 #2 | pre |
Robertson, Donovan (2012) |
Berea-Midpark, OH | B-300H | 37.86 #3 | pre |
Owens, Elijha (2011) |
Shaker Heights, OH | B-300H | 38.17 #4 | |
Logan, Marvin (2010) |
Warren G. Harding, OH | B-300H | 38.29 #2 | pre OH#10 |
Duhart, Gerren (2010) |
Central Catholic, OH | B-300H | 38.52 #3 | pre |
Dunn, Aaron (2012) |
Bellefontaine, OH | B-300H | 38.52 #4 | pre |
Gaskins, Alex (2010) |
Springfield, OH | B-300H | 38.52 #4 | pre |
Gaskins, Alex (2010) |
Springfield, OH | B-300H | 38.54 #5 | |
Uhle, Joey (2011) |
Olentangy Liberty, OH | B-300H | 38.55 #5 | pre |
Duhart, Gerren (2010) |
Central Catholic, OH | B-300H | 38.55 #6 | |
Logan, Marvin (2010) |
Warren G. Harding, OH | B-300H | 38.64 #7 | |
Moody, Aarion (2010) |
Westerville North, OH | B-300H | 38.67 #5 | pre |
Dunn, Aaron (2012) |
Bellefontaine, OH | B-300H | 38.68 #8 | |
Schrock, Anthony (2010) |
Wadsworth, OH | B-300H | 39.07 #6 | pre |
Smith, LePear (2010) |
Perry, OH | B-300H | 39.44 #6 | pre |
Harrison, Brandon (2010) |
Watkins Memorial, OH | B-300H | 39.97 #7 | pre |
Buehrer, Noah (2011) |
Clay, OH | B-300H | 39.98 #7 | pre |
Febus, Clay (2010) |
Medina, OH | B-300H | 40.96 #8 | pre |
Mccort, Trent (2010) |
Logan-Hocking, OH | B-300H | 41.36 #8 | pre |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Muff, Deverin (2010) |
Strongsville, OH | B-HJ | 6'8" #1 | |
Johnson, Caden (2011) |
Solon, OH | B-HJ | 6'7" #2 | |
Preacher, Nigel (2011) |
Brookhaven, OH | B-HJ | 6'7" #3 | |
Hassen, Mo (2011) |
Strongsville, OH | B-HJ | 6'6" #11 | OH#13 |
Dudley, Jamil (2010) |
Washington, OH | B-HJ | 6'6" #4 | |
Smith, Devin (2011) |
Washington, OH | B-HJ | 6'6" #4 | |
Morrow, Aaron (2010) |
Hoover, OH | B-HJ | 6'6" #4 | |
Favor, Tevin (2010) |
Westerville South, OH | B-HJ | 6'6" #7 | |
Dawkins, Jordan (2012) |
Groveport Madison, OH | B-HJ | 6'6" #8 | |
Nowak, Craig (2010) |
Whitmer, OH | B-HJ | 6'6" #8 | |
Ballentine, Michael (2012) |
Pickerington North, OH | B-HJ | 6'6" #8 | |
Claytor, Ray (2010) |
LaSalle, OH | B-HJ | 6'4" #12 | |
Sears, Jeremy (2011) |
Loveland, OH | B-HJ | 6'4" #12 | |
Parrish, Tyler (2011) |
Amherst Steele, OH | B-HJ | 6'4" #12 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Smith, Devin (2011) |
Washington, OH | B-LJ | 23'4.5" #1 | w(-1.1) |
Perry, Josh (2012) |
Olentangy, OH | B-LJ | 22'10" #1 | w(-4.1) |
Nogueras, Christian (2012) |
Lorain, OH | B-LJ | 22'9.75" #2 | w(-1.9) |
Bass, Joshuah (2011) |
Springfield, OH | B-LJ | 22'5" #3 | w(-2.9) |
Chaney, Cody (2010) |
Watkins Memorial, OH | B-LJ | 22'2.25" #4 | w(-1.2) |
Harrison, Jeremy (2010) |
Centerville, OH | B-LJ | 22'0.5" #2 | w(-1.8) |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Uhle, Christopher (2011) |
Olentangy Liberty, OH | B-PV | 16'9" #1 | US#9 OH#1 |
Uhle, Joey (2011) |
Olentangy Liberty, OH | B-PV | 16'0" #2 | |
Shibko, Michael (2010) |
Dublin Scioto, OH | B-PV | 15'8" #3 | |
Blankenship, Jacob (2012) |
Lincoln, OH | B-PV | 15'8" #4 | |
Howe, James (2010) |
Springfield, OH | B-PV | 15'0" #5 | |
Stenger, Matt (2010) |
Olmsted Falls, OH | B-PV | 15'0" #6 | |
Zvosec, Matt (2011) |
Amherst Steele, OH | B-PV | 14'8" #7 | |
Silber, Andrew (2011) |
LaSalle, OH | B-PV | 14'8" #8 | |
Steiner, Charlie (2011) |
Perry, OH | B-PV | 14'4" #9 | |
Biro, Corey (2010) |
Willoughby South, OH | B-PV | 14'0" #10 | |
Drockton, Joey (2010) |
West Geauga, OH | B-PV | 14'0" #11 | |
Siebenalle, Patrick (2012) |
Whitmer, OH | B-PV | 14'0" #12 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brode, Dustin (2010) |
Canfield, OH | B-SP | 71'7.5" #1 | US#2 OH#1 |
Riffle, Cody (2010) |
St. John's Jesuit, OH | B-SP | 68'7.75" #1 | US#4 OH#2 |
Bennett, Michael (2011) |
Centerville, OH | B-SP | 59'10.75" #2 | |
Wilson, Aaron (2010) |
Warren G. Harding, OH | B-SP | 56'10.5" #3 | |
Hicks, A.J. (2011) |
Solon, OH | B-SP | 56'8.25" #4 | |
Baker, Paul (2010) |
Ashland, OH | B-SP | 54'5.5" #5 | |
Myers, Jeff (2010) |
Washington, OH | B-SP | 54'1" #2 | |
Jennings, Brian (2010) |
Fairborn, OH | B-SP | 53'4.5" #3 | |
Chbeir, Elias (2011) |
Westlake, OH | B-SP | 52'8.25" #4 | |
Murray, Justin (2011) |
Sycamore, OH | B-SP | 52'6" #6 | |
Slane, Casey (2011) |
Harding, OH | B-SP | 52'4.75" #5 | |
Cheek, Nathan (2010) |
Lancaster, OH | B-SP | 51'6.5" #6 | |
Skura, Brian (2010) |
Worthington Kilbourne, OH | B-SP | 51'2.25" #7 | |
Blair, Coy (2012) |
Logan-Hocking, OH | B-SP | 50'11.25" #8 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Riffle, Cody (2010) |
St. John's Jesuit, OH | B-DT | 189'3" #1 | |
Brode, Dustin (2010) |
Canfield, OH | B-DT | 181'5" #1 | |
Hicks, A.J. (2011) |
Solon, OH | B-DT | 180'1" #2 | |
Harrison, Jared (2011) |
Wayne, OH | B-DT | 176'8" #2 | |
Thomas, George (2011) |
Austintown-Fitch, OH | B-DT | 174'7" #3 | |
Bennett, Michael (2011) |
Centerville, OH | B-DT | 172'8" #3 | |
Neu, Conner (2011) |
Midpark, OH | B-DT | 170'11" #4 |
B-4x100
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Glenville, OH | B-4x200 | 1:25.79 #1 | pre US#6 |
Boys Relay |
Warren G. Harding, OH | B-4x200 | 1:26.68 #1 | pre OH#3 |
Boys Relay |
Glenville, OH | B-4x200 | 1:26.72 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Brookhaven, OH | B-4x200 | 1:26.87 #2 | pre US#31 OH#4 |
Boys Relay |
Brookhaven, OH | B-4x200 | 1:26.94 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Warren G. Harding, OH | B-4x200 | 1:27.27 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Twinsburg, OH | B-4x200 | 1:27.63 #3 | pre OH#6 |
Boys Relay |
St. Edward, OH | B-4x200 | 1:27.91 #4 | pre OH#8 |
Boys Relay |
Twinsburg, OH | B-4x200 | 1:27.94 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Trotwood-Madison, OH | B-4x200 | 1:27.97 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Big Walnut, OH | B-4x200 | 1:28.02 #2 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Big Walnut, OH | B-4x200 | 1:28.23 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Trotwood-Madison, OH | B-4x200 | 1:28.37 #3 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Fremont Ross, OH | B-4x200 | 1:28.52 #4 | pre OH#19 |
Boys Relay |
Mason, OH | B-4x200 | 1:28.59 #5 | pre OH#62 |
Boys Relay |
Washington, OH | B-4x200 | 1:28.66 #5 | pre |
Boys Relay |
St. Edward, OH | B-4x200 | 1:29.08 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
Thomas Worthington, OH | B-4x200 | 1:29.31 #6 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Fremont Ross, OH | B-4x200 | 1:29.41 #8 | |
Boys Relay |
Brunswick, OH | B-4x200 | 1:29.67 #6 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Berea-Midpark, OH | B-4x200 | 1:29.80 #7 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Dublin Coffman, OH | B-4x200 | 1:30.12 #7 | pre |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Trotwood-Madison, OH | B-4x400 | 3:13.05 #1 | US#6 OH#1 |
Boys Relay |
Glenville, OH | B-4x400 | 3:13.90 #2 | US#9 OH#2 |
Boys Relay |
Wadsworth, OH | B-4x400 | 3:17.59 #3 | US#69 OH#3 |
Boys Relay |
Glenville, OH | B-4x400 | 3:17.69 #1 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Trotwood-Madison, OH | B-4x400 | 3:18.15 #1 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Big Walnut, OH | B-4x400 | 3:18.68 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Mason, OH | B-4x400 | 3:18.82 #2 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Hoover, OH | B-4x400 | 3:18.97 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Big Walnut, OH | B-4x400 | 3:19.16 #2 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Mason, OH | B-4x400 | 3:19.62 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Wadsworth, OH | B-4x400 | 3:19.85 #3 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Berea-Midpark, OH | B-4x400 | 3:20.03 #4 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Twinsburg, OH | B-4x400 | 3:20.03 #7 | OH#15 |
Boys Relay |
Twinsburg, OH | B-4x400 | 3:20.15 #3 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Berea-Midpark, OH | B-4x400 | 3:20.16 #8 | |
Boys Relay |
Hoover, OH | B-4x400 | 3:20.94 #4 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Lebanon, OH | B-4x400 | 3:21.01 #5 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Thomas Worthington, OH | B-4x400 | 3:22.35 #6 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Whitmer, OH | B-4x400 | 3:22.62 #5 | pre |
Boys Relay |
St. Ignatius, OH | B-4x400 | 3:22.87 #6 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Medina, OH | B-4x400 | 3:23.06 #7 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Brookhaven, OH | B-4x400 | 3:23.43 #7 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Miamisburg, OH | B-4x400 | 3:24.11 #8 | pre |
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Wadsworth, OH | B-4x800 | 7:39.72 #1 | US#7 OH#1 |
Boys Relay |
Glenoak, OH | B-4x800 | 7:44.46 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Lancaster, OH | B-4x800 | 7:49.10 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Dublin Coffman, OH | B-4x800 | 7:50.11 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Mason, OH | B-4x800 | 7:52.19 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Immaculata-LaSalle, FL | B-4x800 | 7:52.87 #6 | FL#11 |
Boys Relay |
St. Ignatius, OH | B-4x800 | 7:54.39 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
Westerville North, OH | B-4x800 | 7:56.05 #8 | |
Boys Relay |
Lakota West, OH | B-4x800 | 7:59.34 #9 | |
Boys Relay |
Strongsville, OH | B-4x800 | 8:00.12 #10 | |
Boys Relay |
Carroll, OH | B-4x800 | 8:00.32 #11 | |
Boys Relay |
Medina, OH | B-4x800 | 8:00.41 #12 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Thomas, Kandace (2011) |
Glenoak, OH | G-100 | 11.74 #1 | NWI |
Thomas, Kandace (2011) |
Glenoak, OH | G-100 | 11.93 #1 | pre NWI |
Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) |
Loveland, OH | G-100 | 12.17 #2 | NWI |
Neitzel, Brianna (2012) |
Brunswick, OH | G-100 | 12.21 #2 | pre NWI |
Barber, Kaila (2011) |
Midpark, OH | G-100 | 12.21 #3 | NWI |
Gardner, Cameron (2010) |
Perrysburg, OH | G-100 | 12.22 #4 | NWI |
Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) |
Loveland, OH | G-100 | 12.24 #3 | pre NWI |
Neitzel, Brianna (2012) |
Brunswick, OH | G-100 | 12.24 #5 | NWI |
Steele, Shauniece (2010) |
Walnut Hills, OH | G-100 | 12.29 #6 | NWI |
Gardner, Cameron (2010) |
Perrysburg, OH | G-100 | 12.30 #1 | pre NWI |
Steele, Shauniece (2010) |
Walnut Hills, OH | G-100 | 12.30 #4 | pre NWI |
Grambling, Nina (2011) |
Washington, OH | G-100 | 12.31 #5 | pre NWI |
Christian, Rachel (2012) |
Dublin Scioto, OH | G-100 | 12.31 #7 | NWI |
Barber, Kaila (2011) |
Midpark, OH | G-100 | 12.34 #2 | pre NWI |
Hlatky, Rachel (2012) |
Magnificat, OH | G-100 | 12.41 #3 | pre NWI |
Christian, Rachel (2012) |
Dublin Scioto, OH | G-100 | 12.43 #4 | pre NWI |
Osborn, Megan (2013) |
Chillicothe, OH | G-100 | 12.43 #5 | pre NWI |
Hlatky, Rachel (2012) |
Magnificat, OH | G-100 | 12.45 #8 | NWI |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gause, Destinee (2012) |
Reynoldsburg, OH | G-200 | 24.07 #1 | NWI |
Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) |
Loveland, OH | G-200 | 24.58 #2 | NWI |
Thomas, Kandace (2011) |
Glenoak, OH | G-200 | 24.73 #1 | pre NWI |
Gause, Destinee (2012) |
Reynoldsburg, OH | G-200 | 24.80 #1 | pre NWI |
Hlatky, Rachel (2012) |
Magnificat, OH | G-200 | 24.87 #3 | NWI |
Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) |
Loveland, OH | G-200 | 24.96 #2 | pre NWI |
Brown, Jade (2011) |
Bowsher, OH | G-200 | 25.05 #4 | NWI |
Williams, Shanequa (2010) |
Kenmore, OH | G-200 | 25.09 #5 | NWI |
Hlatky, Rachel (2012) |
Magnificat, OH | G-200 | 25.14 #2 | pre NWI |
Hullum, Kachay (2010) |
Buchtel, OH | G-200 | 25.18 #6 | NWI |
Hullum, Kachay (2010) |
Buchtel, OH | G-200 | 25.34 #3 | pre NWI |
Williams, Shanequa (2010) |
Kenmore, OH | G-200 | 25.36 #3 | pre NWI |
Brown, Jade (2011) |
Bowsher, OH | G-200 | 25.48 #4 | pre NWI |
Grambling, Nina (2011) |
Washington, OH | G-200 | 25.51 #5 | pre NWI |
Gardner, Kaila (2011) |
Notre Dame Academy, OH | G-200 | 25.53 #6 | pre NWI |
Calhoun, Genesis (2010) |
Withrow, OH | G-200 | 25.79 #4 | pre NWI |
Arnold, Alicia (2012) |
Lorain, OH | G-200 | 25.82 #5 | pre NWI |
Dawkins, Alanna (2011) |
Franklin Heights, OH | G-200 | 25.91 #6 | pre NWI |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hullum, Kachay (2010) |
Buchtel, OH | G-400 | 54.67 #1 | |
Hullum, Kachay (2010) |
Buchtel, OH | G-400 | 54.87 #1 | pre |
Liverpool, Ashley (2010) |
Walnut Hills, OH | G-400 | 54.94 #2 | pre US#56 OH#3 |
Liverpool, Ashley (2010) |
Walnut Hills, OH | G-400 | 55.61 #2 | |
Arnold, Andrea (2010) |
Maple Heights, OH | G-400 | 55.63 #3 | OH#9 |
Williams, Shanequa (2010) |
Kenmore, OH | G-400 | 55.68 #3 | pre |
Williams, Shanequa (2010) |
Kenmore, OH | G-400 | 55.79 #4 | |
Arnold, Andrea (2010) |
Maple Heights, OH | G-400 | 55.82 #1 | pre |
Neitzel, Brianna (2012) |
Brunswick, OH | G-400 | 55.85 #2 | pre |
Neitzel, Brianna (2012) |
Brunswick, OH | G-400 | 55.94 #5 | |
Osborn, Megan (2013) |
Chillicothe, OH | G-400 | 56.00 #3 | pre OH#10 |
Haynes, Demetria (2011) |
Hamilton, OH | G-400 | 56.05 #4 | pre |
Gwin, Samantha (2010) |
Whitmer, OH | G-400 | 56.13 #5 | pre OH#12 |
Kinney, Jade (2011) |
Lebanon, OH | G-400 | 56.74 #4 | pre OH#15 |
Osborn, Megan (2013) |
Chillicothe, OH | G-400 | 57.12 #6 | |
Jarrett, Jalisa (2011) |
Pickerington Central, OH | G-400 | 57.47 #5 | pre OH#25 |
Kinney, Jade (2011) |
Lebanon, OH | G-400 | 57.48 #7 | |
Willis, Skyler (2011) |
Withrow, OH | G-400 | 57.86 #6 | pre |
Haynes, Demetria (2011) |
Hamilton, OH | G-400 | 57.88 #8 | |
Mason, Mycah (2011) |
New Albany, OH | G-400 | 58.18 #6 | pre |
Thompson, Veronica (2012) |
Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH | G-400 | 58.28 #7 | pre |
Graff, Jillian (2011) |
Medina, OH | G-400 | 58.40 #7 | pre |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Zidd, Natalie (2012) |
Highland, OH | G-800 | 2:10.36 #1 | US#38 OH#3 |
Peare, Allison (2010) |
Hoover, OH | G-800 | 2:10.70 #2 | US#45 OH#4 |
Pfeifer, Danielle (2012) |
McAuley, OH | G-800 | 2:11.07 #3 | US#57 OH#6 |
Betts, Katie (2011) |
Stow-Munroe Falls, OH | G-800 | 2:11.08 #4 | |
Chambers, Madeline (2010) |
Magnificat, OH | G-800 | 2:12.19 #5 | |
Davis, Amber (2012) |
Shaker Heights, OH | G-800 | 2:13.27 #6 | |
Good, Kaitlyn (2010) |
Butler, OH | G-800 | 2:13.72 #7 | |
Work, Allison (2012) |
Sylvania Northview, OH | G-800 | 2:14.86 #8 | |
Weber, Rachel (2013) |
Dublin Coffman, OH | G-800 | 2:15.74 #9 | |
Hamilton, Carly (2011) |
Springboro, OH | G-800 | 2:15.79 #10 | |
Boyert, Anna (2012) |
Medina, OH | G-800 | 2:16.45 #11 | |
Platek, Aly (2010) |
West Geauga, OH | G-800 | 2:18.37 #12 | |
Kessler, Katie (2010) |
Springboro, OH | G-800 | 2:19.32 #13 | |
Mathis, Alyssa (2011) |
Chillicothe, OH | G-800 | 2:19.79 #14 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Chambers, Madeline (2010) |
Magnificat, OH | G-1600 | 4:47.37 #1 | |
Boyert, Anna (2012) |
Medina, OH | G-1600 | 4:54.29 #2 | US#54 OH#2 |
Hamilton, Carly (2011) |
Springboro, OH | G-1600 | 4:54.58 #3 | |
Hoover, Jessica (2011) |
Hilliard Davidson, OH | G-1600 | 4:57.07 #4 | |
Whitlow, Kayla (2010) |
Euclid, OH | G-1600 | 5:00.98 #5 | |
White, Mara (2012) |
Watkins Memorial, OH | G-1600 | 5:01.61 #6 | |
Corbin, Shaina (2011) |
Ashland, OH | G-1600 | 5:02.68 #7 | |
Fisher, Sarah (2010) |
Loveland, OH | G-1600 | 5:05.07 #8 | |
Wright, Megan (2010) |
Miamisburg, OH | G-1600 | 5:07.64 #9 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Thomas, Michelle (2011) |
Glen Este, OH | G-3200 | 10:46.59 #1 | |
Wagner, Meredith (2010) |
Sylvania Northview, OH | G-3200 | 10:50.98 #2 | |
Neczypor, Hannah (2011) |
North Royalton, OH | G-3200 | 10:51.82 #3 | |
Pifer, Emily (2010) |
Canal Winchester, OH | G-3200 | 10:54.30 #4 | |
Fischer, Clare (2010) |
Magnificat, OH | G-3200 | 11:00.75 #5 | |
Hoover, Jessica (2011) |
Hilliard Davidson, OH | G-3200 | 11:01.61 #6 | |
Fischer, Abby (2010) |
Magnificat, OH | G-3200 | 11:08.57 #7 | |
Mahle, Rachael (2013) |
Springboro, OH | G-3200 | 11:16.14 #8 | |
Siler, Samantha (2013) |
Sycamore, OH | G-3200 | 11:19.01 #9 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Saunders, Claudia (2012) |
Princeton, OH | G-100H | 14.49 #1 | NWI |
Mcdonald, Fabia (2010) |
Middletown, OH | G-100H | 14.53 #2 | NWI |
Perry, Kelsey (2013) |
Marion-Franklin, OH | G-100H | 14.63 #3 | NWI |
Washington, Faith (2012) |
Reynoldsburg, OH | G-100H | 14.70 #4 | NWI |
Saunders, Claudia (2012) |
Princeton, OH | G-100H | 14.74 #1 | pre NWI |
Maj, Becca (2011) |
Hoover, OH | G-100H | 14.76 #5 | NWI |
Hughey, Xerina (2010) |
Hilliard Darby, OH | G-100H | 14.80 #6 | NWI |
Mcdonald, Fabia (2010) |
Middletown, OH | G-100H | 14.81 #1 | pre NWI |
Rotello, Maria (2011) |
Lebanon, OH | G-100H | 14.92 #2 | pre NWI |
Washington, Faith (2012) |
Reynoldsburg, OH | G-100H | 14.95 #2 | pre NWI |
Perry, Kelsey (2013) |
Marion-Franklin, OH | G-100H | 15.00 #3 | pre NWI |
Maj, Becca (2011) |
Hoover, OH | G-100H | 15.03 #4 | pre NWI |
Hughey, Xerina (2010) |
Hilliard Darby, OH | G-100H | 15.05 #3 | pre NWI |
Walker, Shatasia (2011) |
Chaney, OH | G-100H | 15.18 #4 | pre NWI |
Rotello, Maria (2011) |
Lebanon, OH | G-100H | 15.22 #7 | NWI |
Walker, Shatasia (2011) |
Chaney, OH | G-100H | 15.24 #8 | NWI |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Barber, Kaila (2011) |
Midpark, OH | G-300H | 42.04 #1 | |
Washington, Faith (2012) |
Reynoldsburg, OH | G-300H | 43.28 #2 | OH#5 |
Saunders, Claudia (2012) |
Princeton, OH | G-300H | 43.30 #3 | |
Mcdonald, Fabia (2010) |
Middletown, OH | G-300H | 43.54 #1 | pre US#70 OH#9 |
Washington, Faith (2012) |
Reynoldsburg, OH | G-300H | 43.63 #1 | pre |
Rotello, Maria (2011) |
Lebanon, OH | G-300H | 43.76 #4 | |
Rotello, Maria (2011) |
Lebanon, OH | G-300H | 43.83 #2 | pre |
Ferris, Melody (2012) |
Lorain, OH | G-300H | 43.91 #5 | |
Saunders, Claudia (2012) |
Princeton, OH | G-300H | 44.11 #2 | pre |
Ferris, Melody (2012) |
Lorain, OH | G-300H | 44.17 #3 | pre |
Mcdonald, Fabia (2010) |
Middletown, OH | G-300H | 44.17 #6 | |
Chapic, Kori (2011) |
West Geauga, OH | G-300H | 44.18 #3 | pre |
Barber, Kaila (2011) |
Midpark, OH | G-300H | 44.32 #4 | pre |
Chapic, Kori (2011) |
West Geauga, OH | G-300H | 44.44 #7 | |
Milner, Erin (2010) |
Withrow, OH | G-300H | 44.49 #4 | pre |
Yaeger, Paige (2012) |
Solon, OH | G-300H | 44.66 #5 | pre |
Scott-Glov, Brianna (2012) |
Rogers, OH | G-300H | 44.77 #5 | pre |
Mahan, Racheal (2011) |
Mansfield, OH | G-300H | 44.91 #6 | pre OH#26 |
Shiley, Jen (2011) |
Austintown-Fitch, OH | G-300H | 45.76 #6 | pre |
Greene, Jasmine (2011) |
Pickerington Central, OH | G-300H | 45.89 #7 | pre |
Gaston, Dajanae (2010) |
Lincoln, OH | G-300H | 45.96 #8 | pre |
Milner, Erin (2010) |
Withrow, OH | G-300H | 46.54 #8 | |
Bange, Asia (2012) |
Walnut Ridge, OH | G-300H | 46.85 #7 | pre |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Burke, Taylor (2011) |
Medina, OH | G-HJ | 5'11" #1 | |
Morrow, Maddie (2012) |
Hoover, OH | G-HJ | 5'10" #2 | US#6 OH#2 |
Mudd, Erica (2010) |
Anderson, OH | G-HJ | 5'8" #3 | |
Reid, Brittani (2010) |
Twinsburg, OH | G-HJ | 5'7" #4 | |
Baker, Jessica (2012) |
Aurora, OH | G-HJ | 5'4" #5 | |
Showman, Pam (2011) |
Ursuline Academy, OH | G-HJ | 5'4" #5 | OH#19 |
Hartsough, Leanna (2011) |
Canfield, OH | G-HJ | 5'4" #5 | |
Mckee, Renee (2011) |
Midpark, OH | G-HJ | 5'4" #8 | |
Simmons, Brittney (2011) |
Olentangy, OH | G-HJ | 5'4" #9 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Barber, Kaila (2011) |
Midpark, OH | G-LJ | 19'8.25" #1 | w(-2.1) |
Mcdonald, Fabia (2010) |
Middletown, OH | G-LJ | 18'10" #2 | w(0) |
Brim, Lynnsey (2013) |
Lincoln, OH | G-LJ | 18'8.75" #1 | w(0) |
Harris, Brenae (2011) |
Harding, OH | G-LJ | 17'10.5" #2 | w(-0.1) |
Richardson, Chantel (2013) |
West Geauga, OH | G-LJ | 17'10.25" #3 | w(-3.1) |
Green, Brittany (2011) |
Anthony Wayne, OH | G-LJ | 17'9.25" #3 | w(-1.5) |
Ubbes, Allegra (2010) |
Talawanda, OH | G-LJ | 17'8" #4 | w(-0.1) |
Hudec, Nicole (2011) |
North Royalton, OH | G-LJ | 17'6.75" #4 | OH#15 w(-1.2) |
Paskell, Alex (2010) |
Solon, OH | G-LJ | 17'3.5" #5 | w(0) |
Metzler, Audra (2012) |
Chillicothe, OH | G-LJ | 17'1.5" #5 | w(-1.6) |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bergesen, Olivia (2011) |
Mason, OH | G-PV | 12'0" #1 | |
Estes, Morgan (2013) |
Green, OH | G-PV | 11'8" #2 | |
Wasik, Alex (2011) |
Medina, OH | G-PV | 11'8" #2 | |
Whaley, Amara (2010) |
Westerville Central, OH | G-PV | 11'4" #4 | |
Gagliard, Christina (2010) |
Pickerington Central, OH | G-PV | 11'0" #5 | |
Berry, Jessica (2010) |
Wayne, OH | G-PV | 11'0" #6 | |
Cargill, Madeline (2011) |
Wadsworth, OH | G-PV | 11'0" #6 | |
Starcher, Ayla (2010) |
Olentangy Orange, OH | G-PV | 11'0" #8 | |
Warner, Macie (2011) |
Tri-Valley, OH | G-PV | 11'0" #9 | OH#17 |
Krieger, Briana (2011) |
North Royalton, OH | G-PV | 10'6" #10 | |
Foster, Jennifer (2011) |
Cloverleaf, OH | G-PV | 10'6" #11 | |
Lance, Danielle (2010) |
Wadsworth, OH | G-PV | 10'6" #12 | |
Basch, Molly (2010) |
Ursuline Academy, OH | G-PV | 10'6" #12 | |
Robben, Annie (2010) |
William Henry Harrison, OH | G-PV | 10'6" #12 | |
Lasorella, Rachel (2011) |
Midpark, OH | G-PV | 10'0" #15 | |
Silva, Ellen (2011) |
Fremont Ross, OH | G-PV | 10'0" #15 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Tolich, Ali (2011) |
Austintown-Fitch, OH | G-SP | 43'8.5" #1 | |
Famurewa, Becki (2011) |
Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH | G-SP | 42'11" #1 | |
Gospodinsky, Hannah (2011) |
Wadsworth, OH | G-SP | 42'9.5" #2 | OH#5 |
Brown, Donyelle (2011) |
Reynoldsburg, OH | G-SP | 41'11.5" #3 | |
Gardner, D'Monami (2012) |
Withrow, OH | G-SP | 41'6.5" #4 | OH#11 |
Ogle, Shanique (2011) |
Lorain, OH | G-SP | 40'11" #2 | |
Hood, Valerie (2010) |
Boardman, OH | G-SP | 40'2.25" #5 | |
Dennis, Micah (2011) |
Middletown, OH | G-SP | 40'1.5" #6 | |
Suciu, Emily (2010) |
Zanesville, OH | G-SP | 39'11.25" #3 | |
Thompson, Lundyn (2010) |
McAuley, OH | G-SP | 39'2" #4 | |
Lightfoot, Brittany (2011) |
Hamilton, OH | G-SP | 38'5" #7 | |
Poljak, Jasmin (2011) |
Midpark, OH | G-SP | 38'2" #8 | |
Neal, Kyesha (2012) |
Findlay, OH | G-SP | 38'0" #5 | |
Edgerley, Jordan (2011) |
Tri-Valley, OH | G-SP | 37'1" #6 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Tolich, Ali (2011) |
Austintown-Fitch, OH | G-DT | 154'7" #1 | |
Bridges, Mary (2010) |
North Olmsted, OH | G-DT | 144'2" #1 | |
Famurewa, Becki (2011) |
Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH | G-DT | 136'4" #2 | |
Wesner, Megan (2011) |
Ashland, OH | G-DT | 129'3" #3 | |
Hood, Valerie (2010) |
Boardman, OH | G-DT | 128'8" #2 | |
Madison, Andrea (2010) |
Northland, OH | G-DT | 126'11" #3 | |
Dennis, Micah (2011) |
Middletown, OH | G-DT | 125'9" #4 | |
Sherman, Lucy (2011) |
Butler, OH | G-DT | 125'0" #4 | |
Stein, Jill (2010) |
Columbian, OH | G-DT | 121'10" #5 | |
Rodgers, Alicia (2010) |
Reynoldsburg, OH | G-DT | 120'10" #5 | |
Harrison, Maria (2010) |
Troy, OH | G-DT | 120'8" #6 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Reynoldsburg, OH | G-4x100 | 47.24 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Glenoak, OH | G-4x100 | 47.31 #1 | pre US#67 OH#3 |
Girls Relay |
Reynoldsburg, OH | G-4x100 | 47.75 #1 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Walnut Hills, OH | G-4x100 | 48.06 #2 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Mason, OH | G-4x100 | 48.07 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Lincoln, OH | G-4x100 | 48.24 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Mason, OH | G-4x100 | 48.25 #3 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Solon, OH | G-4x100 | 48.28 #2 | pre OH#9 |
Girls Relay |
Glenoak, OH | G-4x100 | 48.43 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Solon, OH | G-4x100 | 48.50 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Lincoln, OH | G-4x100 | 48.51 #4 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Winton Woods, OH | G-4x100 | 48.71 #3 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Springfield, OH | G-4x100 | 48.72 #4 | pre OH#17 |
Girls Relay |
Walnut Hills, OH | G-4x100 | 48.91 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
Winton Woods, OH | G-4x100 | 48.98 #7 | |
Girls Relay |
Beechcroft, OH | G-4x100 | 49.01 #5 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Garfield Heights, OH | G-4x100 | 49.09 #6 | pre OH#26 |
Girls Relay |
Springfield, OH | G-4x100 | 49.16 #8 | |
Girls Relay |
Boardman, OH | G-4x100 | 49.19 #7 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Lorain, OH | G-4x100 | 49.19 #7 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Mckinley, OH | G-4x100 | 49.23 #5 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Bowsher, OH | G-4x100 | 49.56 #6 | pre |
Girls Relay |
New Albany, OH | G-4x100 | 49.65 #7 | pre |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Walnut Hills, OH | G-4x200 | 1:39.93 #1 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Buchtel, OH | G-4x200 | 1:39.96 #1 | US#41 OH#5 |
Girls Relay |
Buchtel, OH | G-4x200 | 1:40.27 #2 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Reynoldsburg, OH | G-4x200 | 1:40.40 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Reynoldsburg, OH | G-4x200 | 1:40.56 #1 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Walnut Hills, OH | G-4x200 | 1:40.62 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Glenoak, OH | G-4x200 | 1:41.38 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Withrow, OH | G-4x200 | 1:41.42 #2 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Mason, OH | G-4x200 | 1:41.60 #5 | US#85 |
Girls Relay |
Mason, OH | G-4x200 | 1:41.86 #3 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Glenoak, OH | G-4x200 | 1:41.92 #3 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Euclid, OH | G-4x200 | 1:42.14 #4 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Westerville South, OH | G-4x200 | 1:42.21 #5 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Euclid, OH | G-4x200 | 1:42.29 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
Bowsher, OH | G-4x200 | 1:42.75 #4 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Westerville South, OH | G-4x200 | 1:42.91 #7 | |
Girls Relay |
Garfield Heights, OH | G-4x200 | 1:43.11 #5 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Pickerington Central, OH | G-4x200 | 1:43.15 #6 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Xenia, OH | G-4x200 | 1:43.29 #6 | pre OH#29 |
Girls Relay |
Withrow, OH | G-4x200 | 1:43.37 #8 | |
Girls Relay |
West Geauga, OH | G-4x200 | 1:44.33 #7 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Lincoln, OH | G-4x200 | 1:44.56 #7 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Perrysburg, OH | G-4x200 | 1:44.57 #8 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Notre Dame Academy, OH | G-4x200 | 1:46.58 #8 | pre |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Reynoldsburg, OH | G-4x400 | 3:48.87 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Walnut Hills, OH | G-4x400 | 3:49.55 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
New Albany, OH | G-4x400 | 3:50.21 #3 | OH#5 |
Girls Relay |
Notre Dame Academy, OH | G-4x400 | 3:51.26 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Walnut Hills, OH | G-4x400 | 3:51.48 #1 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Reynoldsburg, OH | G-4x400 | 3:51.58 #1 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Kings, OH | G-4x400 | 3:51.84 #2 | pre US#74 OH#8 |
Girls Relay |
New Albany, OH | G-4x400 | 3:51.97 #3 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Notre Dame Academy, OH | G-4x400 | 3:52.21 #2 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Euclid, OH | G-4x400 | 3:52.24 #4 | pre US#82 OH#10 |
Girls Relay |
Withrow, OH | G-4x400 | 3:52.75 #5 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Midpark, OH | G-4x400 | 3:52.76 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Midpark, OH | G-4x400 | 3:53.58 #3 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Kings, OH | G-4x400 | 3:53.76 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
Lebanon, OH | G-4x400 | 3:54.92 #4 | pre OH#14 |
Girls Relay |
Cleveland Heights, OH | G-4x400 | 3:55.94 #5 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Pickerington Central, OH | G-4x400 | 3:57.49 #6 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Buchtel, OH | G-4x400 | 3:57.61 #7 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Olmsted Falls, OH | G-4x400 | 3:57.82 #6 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Dublin Coffman, OH | G-4x400 | 3:59.40 #8 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Withrow, OH | G-4x400 | 4:02.01 #7 | |
Girls Relay |
Magnificat, OH | G-4x400 | 4:02.19 #7 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Mckinley, OH | G-4x400 | 4:03.81 #8 | pre |
G-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Hoover, OH | G-4x800 | 9:09.45 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Magnificat, OH | G-4x800 | 9:11.64 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Medina, OH | G-4x800 | 9:14.64 #3 | US#45 |
Girls Relay |
Shaker Heights, OH | G-4x800 | 9:21.18 #4 | US#100 |
Girls Relay |
Springboro, OH | G-4x800 | 9:23.50 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Solon, OH | G-4x800 | 9:23.86 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
Euclid, OH | G-4x800 | 9:25.79 #7 | |
Girls Relay |
Hilliard Davidson, OH | G-4x800 | 9:26.20 #8 | |
Girls Relay |
Mason, OH | G-4x800 | 9:28.98 #9 | |
Girls Relay |
Dublin Coffman, OH | G-4x800 | 9:29.45 #10 | |
Girls Relay |
Upper Arlington, OH | G-4x800 | 9:34.10 #11 | |
Girls Relay |
David W Butler, NC | G-4x800 | 9:36.02 #12 | |
Girls Relay |
Rocky River, OH | G-4x800 | 9:36.04 #13 | |
Girls Relay |
Sylvania Northview, OH | G-4x800 | 9:36.95 #14 |
Link directly to this page