|
B-55
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Richard, Juwaan (2013) |
Schaumburg, IL | B-55 | 6.64 #1 | IL#47 |
Decoursey, Cameron (2013) |
Wheeling, IL | B-55 | 6.69 #2 | IL#63 |
Richard, Juwaan (2013) |
Schaumburg, IL | B-55 | 6.73 #1 | pre |
Decoursey, Cameron (2013) |
Wheeling, IL | B-55 | 6.74 #2 | pre |
Zidek, Tom (2012) |
Conant, IL | B-55 | 6.75 #3 | |
Lewis, Jake (2013) |
Fremd, IL | B-55 | 6.78 #3 | pre |
Mcghee, Anthony (2012) |
Fremd, IL | B-55 | 6.82 #4 | |
Zidek, Tom (2012) |
Conant, IL | B-55 | 6.82 #5 | pre |
Frasco, Sam (2012) |
Prospect, IL | B-55 | 6.83 #4 | pre |
Lewis, Jake (2013) |
Fremd, IL | B-55 | 6.84 #5 | |
Garrett, Ryan (2014) |
John Hersey, IL | B-55 | 6.86 #6 | pre |
McFadden, Rashad (2013) |
Schaumburg, IL | B-55 | 6.86 #6 | |
Mcghee, Anthony (2012) |
Fremd, IL | B-55 | 6.87 #7 | pre |
McFadden, Rashad (2013) |
Schaumburg, IL | B-55 | 6.90 #8 | pre |
Grond, Ken (2013) |
Buffalo Grove, IL | B-55 | 6.91 #9 | pre |
Cha, John (2014) |
John Hersey, IL | B-55 | 6.93 #10 | pre |
Cunningham, Darius (2013) |
Conant, IL | B-55 | 6.94 #11 | pre |
Frasco, Sam (2012) |
Prospect, IL | B-55 | 6.94 #7 | |
Tolentino, Ray (2013) |
Barrington, IL | B-55 | 6.96 #12 | pre |
Tuttle, Jack (2014) |
Prospect, IL | B-55 | 6.99 #13 | pre |
Jackson, Mike (2013) |
Hoffman Estates, IL | B-55 | 7.04 #14 | pre |
Frederick, Jeremy (2012) |
Wheeling, IL | B-55 | 7.06 #15 | pre |
Sales, Deonte (2013) |
Elk Grove, IL | B-55 | 7.06 #15 | pre |
Kim, Jinho (2012) |
Palatine, IL | B-55 | 7.07 #17 | pre |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Decoursey, Cameron (2013) |
Wheeling, IL | B-200 | 22.89 #1 | IL#16 |
Richard, Juwaan (2013) |
Schaumburg, IL | B-200 | 23.26 #2 | IL#48 |
Anzalone, Vito (2012) |
Prospect, IL | B-200 | 23.31 #3 | IL#54 |
Fizer, Andy (2013) |
Fremd, IL | B-200 | 23.66 #4 | IL#94 |
Zidek, Tom (2012) |
Conant, IL | B-200 | 23.75 #5 | |
Khan, Mohammed (2012) |
Buffalo Grove, IL | B-200 | 23.77 #6 | |
Dimaano, Jan (2013) |
Schaumburg, IL | B-200 | 23.81 #7 | |
Cunningham, Darius (2013) |
Conant, IL | B-200 | 24.09 #8 | |
Mikosz, Chad (2013) |
Wheeling, IL | B-200 | 24.12 #9 | |
Lewis, Jake (2013) |
Fremd, IL | B-200 | 24.14 #10 | |
Frasco, Sam (2012) |
Prospect, IL | B-200 | 24.16 #11 |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gundersen, Ryan (2012) |
Rolling Meadows, IL | B-400 | 50.53 #1 | IL#6 |
Kendziera, Dave (2013) |
Prospect, IL | B-400 | 51.59 #2 | IL#28 |
Richard, Juwaan (2013) |
Schaumburg, IL | B-400 | 51.64 #3 | |
Ifianayi, Paul (2015) |
Elk Grove, IL | B-400 | 52.07 #4 | IL#55 |
Bowers, Ben (2012) |
Conant, IL | B-400 | 52.13 #5 | IL#60 |
Cornelius, Kendric (2012) |
Palatine, IL | B-400 | 52.90 #6 | IL#93 |
Harris, Aaron (2014) |
Fremd, IL | B-400 | 53.18 #7 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Thielsen, Brendan (2012) |
Rolling Meadows, IL | B-800 | 1:58.57 #1 | |
Vucovich, Nicholas (2014) |
Fremd, IL | B-800 | 1:58.71 #2 | IL#13 |
Weaver, James (2012) |
Conant, IL | B-800 | 1:59.71 #3 | |
Campos, Josh (2012) |
Prospect, IL | B-800 | 2:00.95 #4 | |
Brown, Graham (2015) |
Palatine, IL | B-800 | 2:04.21 #5 | |
Paczko, Thomas (2013) |
Prospect, IL | B-800 | 2:05.12 #6 | |
Smith, Josh (2013) |
Rolling Meadows, IL | B-800 | 2:06.01 #7 | |
Zambrano, Christian (2013) |
Palatine, IL | B-800 | 2:06.49 #8 | |
Von der Lippe, Grant (2015) |
John Hersey, IL | B-800 | 2:06.80 #9 | |
Macius, Nick (2014) |
Fremd, IL | B-800 | 2:08.07 #10 | |
Krutikov, Yegor (2013) |
Buffalo Grove, IL | B-800 | 2:08.56 #11 | |
Kresnicka, Rob (2013) |
Buffalo Grove, IL | B-800 | 2:09.60 #12 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Schneider, Tyler (2012) |
Conant, IL | B-1600 | 4:14.34 #1 | US#6 IL#2 |
Roe, Dan (2012) |
Buffalo Grove, IL | B-1600 | 4:17.61 #2 | US#30 IL#9 |
Johnson, Tim (2012) |
Palatine, IL | B-1600 | 4:25.22 #3 | IL#22 |
Manzanarez, Jeanpaul (2012) |
Rolling Meadows, IL | B-1600 | 4:27.61 #4 | IL#31 |
Rodriguez, David (2015) |
John Hersey, IL | B-1600 | 4:27.91 #5 | IL#37 |
Thill, Mike (2012) |
Prospect, IL | B-1600 | 4:28.94 #6 | |
Philipose, Andrew (2014) |
John Hersey, IL | B-1600 | 4:30.54 #7 | IL#55 |
Tomkiewicz, Peter (2012) |
Palatine, IL | B-1600 | 4:33.15 #8 | IL#78 |
Dohn, Jimmy |
Rolling Meadows, IL | B-1600 | 4:34.80 #9 | IL#97 |
Didenko, Taras (2012) |
Buffalo Grove, IL | B-1600 | 4:35.72 #10 | |
Swiech, Pat (2012) |
Schaumburg, IL | B-1600 | 4:36.77 #11 | |
Wojtowicz, Nolan (2012) |
Barrington, IL | B-1600 | 4:37.50 #12 | |
Mertes, Alex (2012) |
Elk Grove, IL | B-1600 | 4:42.41 #13 | |
Eiring, Konrad (2015) |
Barrington, IL | B-1600 | 4:43.38 #14 | |
Winter, Jake (2012) |
Fremd, IL | B-1600 | 4:48.37 #15 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Peterson, Erik (2012) |
Barrington, IL | B-3200 | 9:17.66 #1 | US#18 IL#3 |
Gregorio, Anthony (2012) |
Palatine, IL | B-3200 | 9:21.13 #2 | US#32 IL#8 |
Prizy, Evan (2013) |
Schaumburg, IL | B-3200 | 9:26.66 #3 | |
Garcia, Marcus (2012) |
Palatine, IL | B-3200 | 9:30.48 #4 | IL#17 |
Winter, Harry (2014) |
Fremd, IL | B-3200 | 9:31.53 #5 | IL#19 |
Atchison, Jereme (2012) |
Buffalo Grove, IL | B-3200 | 9:32.34 #6 | IL#21 |
Leet, Michael (2013) |
Prospect, IL | B-3200 | 9:34.62 #7 | IL#24 |
LeTourneau, Andrew (2012) |
Rolling Meadows, IL | B-3200 | 9:38.54 #8 | IL#36 |
Burgoon, Ryan (2013) |
Barrington, IL | B-3200 | 9:40.08 #9 | IL#38 |
Daleiden, Max (2014) |
Prospect, IL | B-3200 | 9:46.80 #10 | IL#53 |
Salvano, Steven (2014) |
Buffalo Grove, IL | B-3200 | 9:49.09 #11 | |
Miller, Alex (2012) |
Conant, IL | B-3200 | 9:50.79 #12 | IL#65 |
Kearns, Ryan (2013) |
John Hersey, IL | B-3200 | 9:52.25 #13 | IL#72 |
Anderson, Tyler (2012) |
Schaumburg, IL | B-3200 | 9:54.31 #14 | |
Thomas, Billy (2014) |
Hoffman Estates, IL | B-3200 | 9:55.78 #15 | IL#88 |
Sulentic, Joe (2013) |
Conant, IL | B-3200 | 9:56.63 #16 | IL#94 |
Somary, Robert (2013) |
John Hersey, IL | B-3200 | 9:57.59 #17 | IL#99 |
Ure, Eric (2012) |
Rolling Meadows, IL | B-3200 | 10:11.66 #18 | |
Johnson, Danny (2014) |
Fremd, IL | B-3200 | 10:14.03 #19 | |
Arteaga, Edwin (2014) |
Wheeling, IL | B-3200 | 10:24.37 #20 |
B-55H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bowers, Ben (2012) |
Conant, IL | B-55H | 7.69 #1 | |
Bowers, Ben (2012) |
Conant, IL | B-55H | 7.85 #1 | pre |
Kendziera, Dave (2013) |
Prospect, IL | B-55H | 7.85 #2 | IL#26 |
Mellado, Davy (2012) |
Fremd, IL | B-55H | 7.86 #3 | IL#29 |
Mellado, Davy (2012) |
Fremd, IL | B-55H | 7.98 #2 | pre |
Kuksa, Cam (2013) |
Palatine, IL | B-55H | 8.01 #3 | pre IL#49 |
Kendziera, Dave (2013) |
Prospect, IL | B-55H | 8.12 #4 | pre |
Kuksa, Cam (2013) |
Palatine, IL | B-55H | 8.13 #4 | |
Konopka, Matt (2014) |
Dana Hills, CA | B-55H | 8.17 #4 | pre CA#13 |
Vaughan, James (2012) |
Hoffman Estates, IL | B-55H | 8.24 #5 | pre |
Lozano, Fernando (2012) |
Elk Grove, IL | B-55H | 8.25 #6 | pre IL#100 |
Lozano, Fernando (2012) |
Elk Grove, IL | B-55H | 8.29 #5 | |
Vaughan, James (2012) |
Hoffman Estates, IL | B-55H | 8.34 #6 | |
Vasilev, Vasil |
Conant, IL | B-55H | 8.39 #7 | |
Maslowski, Adam (2016) |
Schaumburg, IL | B-55H | 8.46 #7 | pre |
Vasilev, Vasil |
Conant, IL | B-55H | 8.47 #8 | pre |
Maslowski, Adam (2016) |
Schaumburg, IL | B-55H | 8.53 #8 | |
Konopka, Matt (2014) |
Dana Hills, CA | B-55H | 8.53 #9 | pre |
Cagwin, Kody (2013) |
Rolling Meadows, IL | B-55H | 8.56 #10 | pre |
Pajich, James (2012) |
Barrington, IL | B-55H | 8.59 #11 | pre |
Soeldner, Chase (2012) |
Barrington, IL | B-55H | 8.67 #12 | pre |
Stec, Micheal (2012) |
Rolling Meadows, IL | B-55H | 8.69 #13 | pre |
Galvan, Christian (2014) |
Wheeling, IL | B-55H | 8.82 #14 | pre |
Beryozkin, Maurice (2014) |
Buffalo Grove, IL | B-55H | 8.88 #15 | pre |
Yoshida, Kouji (2014) |
Buffalo Grove, IL | B-55H | 8.89 #16 | pre |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bowers, Ben (2012) |
Conant, IL | B-HJ | 6'4" #1 | |
Richard, Juwaan (2013) |
Schaumburg, IL | B-HJ | 6'4" #2 | IL#16 |
Newman, Kevin (2013) |
Buffalo Grove, IL | B-HJ | 6'2" #3 | IL#41 |
Winberg, Kevin (2013) |
Fremd, IL | B-HJ | 6'2" #4 | IL#41 |
Trotter, Isaiah (2012) |
Schaumburg, IL | B-HJ | 6'0" #5 | IL#80 |
Pletch, Andrew (2013) |
Rolling Meadows, IL | B-HJ | 5'10" #6 | |
Eilrich, Scott (2013) |
Conant, IL | B-HJ | 5'10" #7 | |
Hallstrom, Jacob (2014) |
Barrington, IL | B-HJ | 5'10" #8 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Pfister, Conner (2012) |
Fremd, IL | B-LJ | 20'5.5" #1 | |
Frederick, Jeremy (2012) |
Wheeling, IL | B-LJ | 20'5.5" #2 | |
Scarbrough, A.J. (2012) |
Barrington, IL | B-LJ | 20'4" #3 | |
Fotie, Steve (2014) |
Hoffman Estates, IL | B-LJ | 20'1.5" #4 |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Scarbrough, A.J. (2012) |
Barrington, IL | B-TJ | 44'1.5" #1 | |
Kuksa, Cam (2013) |
Palatine, IL | B-TJ | 43'4" #2 | IL#28 |
Okoh, Jeramie (2012) |
Rolling Meadows, IL | B-TJ | 41'5" #3 | IL#99 |
Jensen, Kevin (2013) |
Rolling Meadows, IL | B-TJ | 41'0.5" #4 |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Cagwin, Kody (2013) |
Rolling Meadows, IL | B-PV | 14'0" #1 | |
Bednarek, Nick (2012) |
Fremd, IL | B-PV | 14'0" #2 | |
Mellado, Davy (2012) |
Fremd, IL | B-PV | 13'0" #3 | |
Selep, Andy (2012) |
Schaumburg, IL | B-PV | 12'0" #4 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Balmes, Mark (2012) |
John Hersey, IL | B-SP | 55'6" #1 | |
Brooks, Prentiss (2012) |
Barrington, IL | B-SP | 48'10.25" #2 | |
Montano, Juan (2012) |
Schaumburg, IL | B-SP | 47'6" #3 | IL#88 |
Diaz, Jordan (2012) |
Rolling Meadows, IL | B-SP | 47'5" #4 | IL#90 |
Dukewich, Clay (2014) |
Fremd, IL | B-SP | 46'3.5" #5 | |
Leuver, Tim (2013) |
Rolling Meadows, IL | B-SP | 46'1.5" #6 | |
McFadden, Rashad (2013) |
Schaumburg, IL | B-SP | 45'4.75" #7 | |
Robinson, Blake |
John Hersey, IL | B-SP | 44'8" #8 | |
Wright, Aj (2013) |
Buffalo Grove, IL | B-SP | 44'2.5" #9 |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Prospect, IL | B-4x200 | 1:32.39 #1 | IL#15 |
Boys Relay |
Fremd, IL | B-4x200 | 1:35.64 #2 | IL#58 |
Boys Relay |
Rolling Meadows, IL | B-4x200 | 1:35.88 #3 | IL#65 |
Boys Relay |
Buffalo Grove, IL | B-4x200 | 1:37.40 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Schaumburg, IL | B-4x200 | 1:37.89 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Palatine, IL | B-4x200 | 1:38.07 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Elk Grove, IL | B-4x200 | 1:38.45 #7 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Fremd, IL | B-4x400 | 3:31.45 #1 | IL#34 |
Boys Relay |
Rolling Meadows, IL | B-4x400 | 3:32.13 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Conant, IL | B-4x400 | 3:34.20 #3 | IL#55 |
Boys Relay |
Prospect, IL | B-4x400 | 3:35.85 #4 | IL#71 |
Boys Relay |
Buffalo Grove, IL | B-4x400 | 3:36.48 #5 | IL#78 |
Boys Relay |
Elk Grove, IL | B-4x400 | 3:36.73 #6 | IL#80 |
Boys Relay |
Barrington, IL | B-4x400 | 3:41.27 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
Palatine, IL | B-4x400 | 3:42.34 #8 | |
Boys Relay |
Hoffman Estates, IL | B-4x400 | 3:44.14 #9 | |
Boys Relay |
John Hersey, IL | B-4x400 | 3:44.42 #10 |
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Palatine, IL | B-4x800 | 8:00.65 #1 | US#49 IL#3 |
Boys Relay |
Prospect, IL | B-4x800 | 8:08.46 #2 | US#100 IL#13 |
Boys Relay |
Buffalo Grove, IL | B-4x800 | 8:17.83 #3 | IL#36 |
Boys Relay |
Conant, IL | B-4x800 | 8:22.96 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Barrington, IL | B-4x800 | 8:23.23 #5 | IL#54 |
Boys Relay |
Fremd, IL | B-4x800 | 8:34.62 #6 | IL#97 |
Boys Relay |
John Hersey, IL | B-4x800 | 8:48.12 #7 |
G-55
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Herrmann, Angela (2012) |
Hoffman Estates, IL | G-200 | 25.87 #1 | IL#17 |
Schweikert, Laura (2012) |
Palatine, IL | G-200 | 26.11 #2 | IL#23 |
Spann, Darneisha (2014) |
Schaumburg, IL | G-200 | 26.70 #3 | IL#46 |
Harper, Mia (2014) |
Rolling Meadows, IL | G-200 | 27.15 #4 | IL#83 |
Babiuk, Samantha (2013) |
Barrington, IL | G-200 | 27.56 #5 | |
Jones, Melissa (2012) |
Prospect, IL | G-200 | 27.59 #6 | |
Hurwitz, Stephanie (2012) |
Fremd, IL | G-200 | 27.86 #7 | |
Mahoney, Anne (2014) |
Fremd, IL | G-200 | 28.34 #8 |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Schweikert, Laura (2012) |
Palatine, IL | G-400 | 59.13 #1 | IL#12 |
Grossman, Christine (2012) |
Prospect, IL | G-400 | 1:00.99 #2 | IL#39 |
Plager, Laura |
Fremd, IL | G-400 | 1:01.19 #3 | IL#45 |
Carley, Caroline (2012) |
Barrington, IL | G-400 | 1:01.94 #4 | IL#69 |
Lindgren, Lauren (2012) |
Schaumburg, IL | G-400 | 1:02.00 #5 | IL#72 |
Madden, Melissa (2012) |
Barrington, IL | G-400 | 1:02.27 #6 | IL#81 |
Capozziello, Tori (2013) |
Schaumburg, IL | G-400 | 1:03.42 #7 | |
Palmer, Tyra (2013) |
Hoffman Estates, IL | G-400 | 1:04.10 #8 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wasowicz, Tess (2013) |
Palatine, IL | G-800 | 2:15.46 #1 | US#55 IL#5 |
Coombs, Hannah (2013) |
Schaumburg, IL | G-800 | 2:20.80 #2 | IL#25 |
Poplawski, Lauren (2013) |
Prospect, IL | G-800 | 2:22.17 #3 | IL#37 |
Higuchi, Ayaiko (2015) |
Fremd, IL | G-800 | 2:25.71 #4 | IL#80 |
Haile, Solome (2014) |
Hoffman Estates, IL | G-800 | 2:25.88 #5 | IL#83 |
Leeney, Katrina (2014) |
Prospect, IL | G-800 | 2:27.34 #6 | IL#100 |
Reynolds, Caroline (2014) |
Barrington, IL | G-800 | 2:28.51 #7 | |
Cruz, Clarissa (2013) |
John Hersey, IL | G-800 | 2:29.03 #8 | |
Bergren, Stephanie (2015) |
Barrington, IL | G-800 | 2:30.22 #9 | |
Flach, Rachel (2013) |
Hoffman Estates, IL | G-800 | 2:31.70 #10 | |
Miller, Ashley (2012) |
Rolling Meadows, IL | G-800 | 2:32.55 #11 | |
Fokas, Jennifer |
Fremd, IL | G-800 | 2:33.04 #12 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wasowicz, Tess (2013) |
Palatine, IL | G-1600 | 5:07.31 #1 | |
Wolfe, Brooke (2013) |
Prospect, IL | G-1600 | 5:07.33 #2 | |
Goers, Haley (2012) |
Hoffman Estates, IL | G-1600 | 5:10.60 #3 | |
Santiago, Christina (2014) |
Prospect, IL | G-1600 | 5:13.70 #4 | |
McPherson, Cassidy (2014) |
Palatine, IL | G-1600 | 5:18.21 #5 | IL#53 |
Aguirre, Alondra (2015) |
Hoffman Estates, IL | G-1600 | 5:26.30 #6 | IL#91 |
Filosa, Katie (2013) |
Fremd, IL | G-1600 | 5:27.09 #7 | IL#93 |
Coombs, Hannah (2013) |
Schaumburg, IL | G-1600 | 5:29.52 #8 | |
Breen, Kelly (2013) |
Fremd, IL | G-1600 | 5:34.99 #9 | |
Kurdej, Caroline (2015) |
Schaumburg, IL | G-1600 | 5:40.50 #10 | |
Dalton, Mollie (2013) |
Conant, IL | G-1600 | 5:41.05 #11 | |
Acks, Carly (2012) |
Conant, IL | G-1600 | 5:41.47 #12 | |
O'Mara, Caitlin (2012) |
John Hersey, IL | G-1600 | 5:45.55 #13 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Kurdej, Caroline (2015) |
Schaumburg, IL | G-3200 | 11:18.01 #1 | IL#25 |
Sanchez, Amanda (2012) |
Rolling Meadows, IL | G-3200 | 11:18.49 #2 | |
Tracy, Elizabeth (2012) |
Barrington, IL | G-3200 | 11:26.45 #3 | IL#36 |
Breen, Kelly (2013) |
Fremd, IL | G-3200 | 11:29.85 #4 | |
Smith, Ellen (2012) |
Palatine, IL | G-3200 | 11:47.44 #5 | |
Gawlik, Nora (2012) |
John Hersey, IL | G-3200 | 11:48.79 #6 | IL#63 |
Moroney, Megan (2013) |
Fremd, IL | G-3200 | 11:53.16 #7 | IL#73 |
Patel, Takshaka (2012) |
Hoffman Estates, IL | G-3200 | 11:59.91 #8 | |
Henk, Rachel (2014) |
Prospect, IL | G-3200 | 12:01.59 #9 | IL#89 |
Patino, Kristen (2014) |
Barrington, IL | G-3200 | 12:16.58 #10 | |
Haile, Elisabet (2014) |
Hoffman Estates, IL | G-3200 | 12:18.66 #11 | |
Paneral, Jacqui (2013) |
Palatine, IL | G-3200 | 12:22.90 #12 | |
Huang, Sophie (2012) |
Conant, IL | G-3200 | 12:25.26 #13 | |
Geraghty, Katie (2014) |
Buffalo Grove, IL | G-3200 | 12:33.19 #14 |
G-55H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Spann, Darneisha (2014) |
Schaumburg, IL | G-55H | 8.93 #1 | |
Kendzior, Kathryn (2012) |
Fremd, IL | G-55H | 8.94 #2 | |
Kendzior, Kathryn (2012) |
Fremd, IL | G-55H | 8.97 #1 | pre |
Spann, Darneisha (2014) |
Schaumburg, IL | G-55H | 9.00 #2 | pre |
Madden, Melissa (2012) |
Barrington, IL | G-55H | 9.09 #3 | IL#59 |
Madden, Melissa (2012) |
Barrington, IL | G-55H | 9.16 #3 | pre |
Devereux, Maggie (2013) |
Prospect, IL | G-55H | 9.39 #4 | IL#99 |
Lampa, Taryn |
Fremd, IL | G-55H | 9.42 #5 | |
Braun, Mccall (2014) |
Barrington, IL | G-55H | 9.44 #5 | pre |
Brown, Michelle (2013) |
John Hersey, IL | G-55H | 9.48 #6 | |
Devereux, Maggie (2013) |
Prospect, IL | G-55H | 9.52 #6 | pre |
Brown, Michelle (2013) |
John Hersey, IL | G-55H | 9.55 #7 | pre |
Braun, Mccall (2014) |
Barrington, IL | G-55H | 9.72 #7 | |
Giannini, Jessica (2012) |
Conant, IL | G-55H | 9.72 #8 | pre |
Lampa, Taryn |
Fremd, IL | G-55H | 9.80 #4 | pre |
Smith, Elizabeth (2014) |
Wheeling, IL | G-55H | 9.84 #9 | pre |
Williams, Lauren |
Conant, IL | G-55H | 9.92 #10 | pre |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Uhrich, Stephanie (2012) |
Fremd, IL | G-HJ | 5'5" #1 | US#74 IL#7 |
Dammeier, Hailey (2015) |
Wheeling, IL | G-HJ | 5'3" #2 | IL#29 |
Poznanski, Eva (2013) |
Wheeling, IL | G-HJ | 5'2" #3 | IL#42 |
Dahwein, Cevie (2012) |
John Hersey, IL | G-HJ | 4'11" #4 | |
Yearian, Lauren |
Prospect, IL | G-HJ | 4'11" #5 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jump, Meg (2013) |
Palatine, IL | G-LJ | 17'4.5" #1 | IL#23 |
Hill, Erica (2013) |
John Hersey, IL | G-LJ | 16'2.5" #2 | IL#82 |
Sherwood, Catherine (2015) |
Prospect, IL | G-LJ | 16'0" #3 | |
Harper, Mia (2014) |
Rolling Meadows, IL | G-LJ | 15'6.5" #4 | |
Lane, Maya |
Conant, IL | G-LJ | 15'4.75" #5 | |
Weis, Carissa (2013) |
Prospect, IL | G-LJ | 15'4" #6 | |
Smith, Elizabeth (2014) |
Wheeling, IL | G-LJ | 15'2.5" #7 | |
Nakagawa, Riko (2013) |
Fremd, IL | G-LJ | 15'0.5" #8 | |
Crawford, Ida (2012) |
Fremd, IL | G-LJ | 15'0" #10 | |
Milone, Melina (2013) |
Barrington, IL | G-LJ | 15'0" #9 |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jump, Meg (2013) |
Palatine, IL | G-TJ | 35'2" #1 | |
Weis, Carissa (2013) |
Prospect, IL | G-TJ | 34'1.5" #2 | IL#60 |
Hill, Erica (2013) |
John Hersey, IL | G-TJ | 33'7.25" #3 | IL#80 |
Ferguson, Leah (2013) |
Fremd, IL | G-TJ | 33'0" #4 | |
Crawford, Ida (2012) |
Fremd, IL | G-TJ | 32'4.25" #5 |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Uhrich, Stephanie (2012) |
Fremd, IL | G-PV | 10'3" #1 | IL#36 |
Banna, Abby (2012) |
Prospect, IL | G-PV | 9'0" #2 | IL#71 |
Devereux, Maggie (2013) |
Prospect, IL | G-PV | 9'0" #3 | IL#71 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Oginni, Banki (2014) |
Hoffman Estates, IL | G-SP | 41'10.75" #1 | |
Keller, Morgan (2013) |
Rolling Meadows, IL | G-SP | 40'9.5" #2 | US#64 IL#10 |
Donnell, Jennifer (2014) |
Conant, IL | G-SP | 38'10" #3 | |
Reese, Erin (2014) |
Prospect, IL | G-SP | 38'4.75" #4 | |
O'Brien, Megan (2013) |
Palatine, IL | G-SP | 35'8.75" #5 | |
Nicolau, Alicia (2014) |
Prospect, IL | G-SP | 35'6" #6 | IL#67 |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Schaumburg, IL | G-4x200 | 1:48.93 #1 | IL#31 |
Girls Relay |
Palatine, IL | G-4x200 | 1:49.38 #2 | IL#35 |
Girls Relay |
Fremd, IL | G-4x200 | 1:49.66 #3 | IL#36 |
Girls Relay |
Hoffman Estates, IL | G-4x200 | 1:49.71 #4 | IL#38 |
Girls Relay |
Conant, IL | G-4x200 | 1:49.91 #5 | IL#45 |
Girls Relay |
Barrington, IL | G-4x200 | 1:50.78 #6 | IL#61 |
Girls Relay |
Wheeling, IL | G-4x200 | 1:53.28 #7 | |
Girls Relay |
John Hersey, IL | G-4x200 | 1:53.31 #8 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Palatine, IL | G-4x400 | 4:06.87 #1 | IL#12 |
Girls Relay |
Barrington, IL | G-4x400 | 4:11.79 #2 | IL#33 |
Girls Relay |
Fremd, IL | G-4x400 | 4:14.92 #3 | IL#52 |
Girls Relay |
Prospect, IL | G-4x400 | 4:15.66 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Schaumburg, IL | G-4x400 | 4:17.04 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Wheeling, IL | G-4x400 | 4:17.56 #6 | IL#68 |
G-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Prospect, IL | G-4x800 | 9:28.04 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Hoffman Estates, IL | G-4x800 | 9:38.06 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Palatine, IL | G-4x800 | 9:47.63 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Fremd, IL | G-4x800 | 9:56.99 #4 | IL#34 |
Girls Relay |
Schaumburg, IL | G-4x800 | 10:24.39 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Conant, IL | G-4x800 | 10:35.84 #6 |
Link directly to this page