College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Plano, TX
City:
PLANO
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-09-19
Atnip, Zach
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:11.48
Elite
Marcus II Invitational
(#3)
2015-09-19
Hillyard, Ashlyn
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:57.05
TX#70
Marcus II Invitational
(#5)
2015-09-12
Hillyard, Ashlyn
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:53.18
McKinney Boyd
(#3)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-06-20
Ekweani, Chucky
(2015)
B-400
48.90
TX#63 pre
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#7)
2015-04-16
Ekweani, Chucky
(2015)
B-400
49.75
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#3)
2015-04-24
Ekweani, Chucky
(2015)
B-400
49.76
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#5)
2015-05-16
Hall, Mathew
(2015)
B-800
1:54.89
TX#16
TX 6A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-02
Hall, Mathew
(2015)
B-800
1:55.08
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#2)
2015-08-02
Pareti, Chance
(2016)
B-800
1:55.56
TX#25
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#4)
2015-04-16
Hall, Matt
(2015)
B-800
1:56.39
TX#50
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#1)
2015-08-02
Pareti, Chance
(2016)
B-800
1:56.70
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#8)
2015-04-24
Hall, Matt
(2015)
B-800
1:56.77
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#2)
2015-03-21
Hall, Matt
(2015)
B-800
1:57.00
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2015-06-20
Pareti, Chance
(2016)
B-800
1:57.18
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#2)
2015-07-11
Pareti, Chance
(2016)
B-800
1:57.51
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-08-02
Pareti, Chance
(2016)
B-800
1:58.97
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#18)
2015-03-26
Hall, Matt
(2015)
B-800
1:59.16
Plano West Invite
(#1)
2015-04-02
Hall, Matt
(2015)
B-800
1:59.83
Prosper Christie Relays
(#2)
2015-05-16
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
13.90
w(5.1)
TX 6A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-02
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.09
w(2.8)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#2)
2015-07-11
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.16
pre
w(5.3)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-16
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.20
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#1)
2015-05-02
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.23
US#86 TX#15 pre w(1.3)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#4)
2015-03-26
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.26
NWI
Plano West Invite
(#1)
2015-06-20
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.29
pre w(0.4)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#1)
2015-04-16
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.29
NWI
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#2)
2015-07-11
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.31
w(4.9)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-08-02
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.32
pre w(0.1)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-08-02
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.32
w(-2.4)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-04-24
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.42
NWI
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#2)
2015-03-19
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.53
NWI
Plano East Invite
(#1)
2015-06-20
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.55
w(-1.6)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#1)
2015-03-21
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.60
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2015-08-02
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.62
pre w(-0.5)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-07-18
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.90
NWI
TAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite
(#1)
2015-03-21
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.92
pre
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#3)
2015-04-16
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-300H
38.24
TX#37
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#2)
2015-07-18
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-300H
38.53
TAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite
(#1)
2015-05-02
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-300H
38.73
pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#6)
2015-05-02
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-300H
38.77
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#5)
2015-04-16
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-300H
38.95
pre
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#1)
2015-03-19
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-300H
39.15
Plano East Invite
(#1)
2015-03-26
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-300H
39.20
Plano West Invite
(#1)
2015-03-21
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-300H
39.30
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2015-04-24
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-300H
39.32
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#2)
2015-03-21
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-300H
39.53
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#3)
2015-08-02
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-400H
52.51
US#10 TX#3
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-08-02
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-400H
53.43
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-07-11
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-400H
53.60
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-08-02
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-400H
54.41
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-06-20
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-400H
54.56
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#1)
2015-06-20
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-400H
56.24
pre
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#1)
2015-07-11
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-400H
56.65
pre
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-16
Kingsley, Alex
(2016)
B-PV
14'0"
TX#89
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#1)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.94
pre
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#6)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.19
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#7)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.45
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#4)
2015-03-26
Fairchild, Lauren
(2016)
G-100
12.48
NWI
Plano West Invite
(#3)
2015-04-16
Blackmon, Kennedy
(2018)
G-200
25.62
NWI
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#5)
2015-06-20
Blackmon, Kennedy
(2018)
G-200
25.90
pre w(-1.2)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#15)
2015-04-16
Blackmon, Kennedy
(2018)
G-200
25.93
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#4)
2015-03-26
Blackmon, Kennedy
(2018)
G-200
25.93
NWI
Plano West Invite
(#4)
2015-04-16
Cooley, Madison
(2016)
G-400
59.64
pre
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#10)
2015-03-26
Jones, Elon'A
(2018)
G-400
59.86
Plano West Invite
(#1)
2015-08-08
Williams, Toi
(00)
G-800
2:19.06
TX#83
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#7)
2015-07-11
Paul, Ava
(2016)
G-100H
14.82
w(3.4)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-07-11
Paul, Ava
(2016)
G-100H
14.89
pre
w(3.7)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#5)
2015-04-24
Paul, Ava
(2016)
G-100H
14.97
NWI
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#4)
2015-05-02
Paul, Ava
(2016)
G-100H
14.97
TX#51 pre w(1.9)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#8)
2015-04-16
Paul, Ava
(2016)
G-100H
15.08
NWI
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#3)
2015-04-16
Paul, Ava
(2016)
G-100H
15.12
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#2)
2015-04-24
Tracy, Cameron
(2018)
G-100H
15.15
NWI
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#5)
2015-05-02
Paul, Ava
(2016)
G-100H
15.19
w(3.1)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#7)
2015-04-16
Paul, Ava
(2016)
G-300H
44.36
TX#39
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#2)
2015-05-02
Paul, Ava
(2016)
G-300H
44.74
pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#4)
2015-05-02
Paul, Ava
(2016)
G-300H
44.83
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#5)
2015-03-19
Paul, Ava
(2016)
G-300H
45.54
Plano East Invite
(#1)
2015-04-24
Paul, Ava
(2016)
G-300H
45.61
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#2)
2015-04-16
Paul, Ava
(2016)
G-300H
46.28
pre
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#2)
2015-07-18
Paul, Ava
(2016)
G-300H
47.37
TAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite
(#1)
2015-04-16
Tracy, Cameron
(2018)
G-300H
47.55
pre
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#7)
2015-04-16
Tracy, Cameron
(2018)
G-300H
47.70
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#7)
2015-03-26
Tracy, Cameron
(2018)
G-300H
47.79
Plano West Invite
(#1)
2015-06-14
Jones, Elon'A
(2018)
G-LJ
17'9.5"
NWI
AAU JO District Southwest
(#2)
2015-04-24
Fairchild, Lauren
(2016)
G-LJ
17'5.75"
NWI
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#5)
2015-04-02
Fairchild, Lauren
(2016)
G-LJ
17'5.5"
NWI
Prosper Christie Relays
(#2)
2015-07-05
Jones, Elon'A
(2018)
G-LJ
17'5.5"
NWI
AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-03-19
Fairchild, Lauren
(2016)
G-LJ
17'5"
NWI
Plano East Invite
(#1)
2015-08-08
Jones, Elon'A
(2018)
G-LJ
17'4.75"
w(3.3)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#14)
2015-03-26
Jones, Elon'A
(2018)
G-LJ
17'4"
NWI
Plano West Invite
(#2)
2015-02-20
Fairchild, Lauren
(2016)
G-LJ
17'3.5"
NWI
Denton Ryan Raider Relays
(#3)
2015-04-16
Fairchild, Lauren
(2016)
G-LJ
17'3.5"
NWI
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#4)
2015-04-02
Jones, Elon'A
(2018)
G-LJ
17'1"
NWI
Prosper Christie Relays
(#4)
2015-07-05
Fairchild, Lauren
(2016)
G-LJ
17'0.25"
NWI
AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-03-19
Coker, Cassie
(2015)
G-PV
11'1"
TX#50
Plano East Invite
(#1)
2015-04-02
Headley, Alexandra
(2017)
G-SP
38'3"
Prosper Christie Relays
(#1)
2015-04-24
Headley, Alexandra
(2017)
G-SP
37'11"
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#5)
2015-03-26
Headley, Alexandra
(2017)
G-SP
37'4"
Plano West Invite
(#1)
2015-04-16
Headley, Alexandra
(2017)
G-SP
36'9.5"
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#1)
2015-03-19
Headley, Alexandra
(2017)
G-SP
35'2"
Plano East Invite
(#2)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.16
TX#72 pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#4)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.40
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#2)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.58
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#5)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.68
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#4)
2015-03-19
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.96
Plano East Invite
(#2)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.24
pre
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#6)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.99
US#93 TX#44 pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#5)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.72
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#5)
2015-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.87
Prosper Christie Relays
(#1)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.28
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#2)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.33
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#3)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.62
pre
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#2)
2015-03-19
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.50
Plano East Invite
(#3)
2015-02-20
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.91
Denton Ryan Raider Relays
(#2)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.85
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#6)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-10
Fairchild, Lauren
(2016)
G-200
26.99
pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#123)
2015-01-23
Paul, Ava
(2016)
G-60H
9.15
TX#17
Oklahoma HS Indoor #1
(#1)
2015-01-10
Paul, Ava
(2016)
G-60H
9.27
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#12)
2015-01-10
Paul, Ava
(2016)
G-60H
9.27
pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#15)
2015-01-23
Fairchild, Lauren
(2016)
G-LJ
16'11.25"
TX#22
Oklahoma HS Indoor #1
(#3)
2015-01-23
Fairchild, Lauren
(2016)
G-TJ
34'4"
TX#25
Oklahoma HS Indoor #1
(#4)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-08-30
Atnip, Zach
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:50.60
Plano ISD Invite
(#8)
2014-08-30
Hall, Matt
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:56.10
Plano ISD Invite
(#10)
2014-09-27
Atnip, Zach
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:16.20
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
(#10)
2014-09-27
Hall, Matt
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:27.20
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
(#14)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2003-02-01
Crawford, Richard
(2004)
B-55
6.51
US#42 TX#3 p
Texas Tech open
(#6)
2010-04-23
Kirchmeier, Jared
B-100
10.65
NWI
TX Regional Qualifier FISD
(#6)
2011-04-08
Edgbe, Kelechi
B-100
10.78
NWI
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-08
Burns, Blair
(2011)
B-100
10.98
NWI
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-23
Kirchmeier, Jared
B-200
22.03
NWI
TX Regional Qualifier FISD
(#7)
2010-03-12
Kirchmeier, Jared
B-200
22.42
NWI
Poteet Qualls Invitational
(#3)
2010-03-13
Kirchmeier, Jared
B-200
22.42
NWI
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#3)
2015-06-20
Ekweani, Chucky
(2015)
B-400
48.90
TX#63 pre
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#7)
2010-04-09
Warren, Sirron
(2010)
B-400
49.09
TX#43
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#3)
2009-07-26
Warren, Sirron
(2010)
B-400
49.33
TX#51 pre
TAAF Games of Texas
(#1)
2010-03-05
Warren, Sirron
(2010)
B-400
49.39
Lake Highlands Invitational
(#1)
2014-07-12
Ekweani, Chucky
(2015)
B-400
49.44
TX#83
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics
(#6)
2014-07-12
Ekweani, Chucky
(2015)
B-400
49.65
pre
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics
(#5)
2009-05-23
Warren, Sirron
(2010)
B-400
49.65
pre
TX 5A Region 1
(#8)
2009-04-16
Warren, Sirron
(2010)
B-400
49.75
TX District 8-5A
(#2)
2015-04-16
Ekweani, Chucky
(2015)
B-400
49.75
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#3)
2015-04-24
Ekweani, Chucky
(2015)
B-400
49.76
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#5)
2009-04-16
Warren, Sirron
(2010)
B-400
49.94
pre
TX District 8-5A
(#2)
2010-05-15
Warren, Sirron
(2010)
B-800
1:52.12
US#41 TX#2
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2010-05-03
Warren, Sirron
(2010)
B-800
1:52.19
TX 5A Region 1
(#1)
2010-03-27
Warren, Sirron
(2010)
B-800
1:52.40
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2010-03-12
Warren, Sirron
(2010)
B-800
1:52.99
US#7 TX#1
National Scholastic
(#3)
2010-03-05
Warren, Sirron
(2010)
B-800
1:53.38
Lake Highlands Invitational
(#1)
2009-08-02
Warren, Sirron
(2010)
B-800
1:53.54
TX#6
USATF Jr Olympics
(#2)
2010-04-23
Sanchez, Juan
(2010)
B-800
1:53.87
TX#14
TX Regional Qualifier FISD
(#1)
2009-03-21
Warren, Sirron
(2010)
B-800
1:53.96
Texas Southern Relays
(#1)
2010-04-09
Warren, Sirron
(2010)
B-800
1:54.17
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#1)
2009-08-02
Warren, Sirron
(2010)
B-800
1:54.33
pre
USATF Jr Olympics
(#6)
2009-05-23
Warren, Sirron
(2010)
B-800
1:54.49
TX 5A Region 1
(#2)
2010-04-09
Sanchez, Juan
(2010)
B-800
1:54.51
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#2)
2009-06-05
Warren, Sirron
(2010)
B-800
1:54.75
TX 5A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-16
Hall, Mathew
(2015)
B-800
1:54.89
TX#16
TX 6A State Meet
(#5)
2009-07-26
Warren, Sirron
(2010)
B-800
1:55.05
TAAF Games of Texas
(#1)
2015-05-02
Hall, Mathew
(2015)
B-800
1:55.08
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#2)
2009-05-23
Sanchez, Juan
(2010)
B-800
1:55.25
TX#15
TX 5A Region 1
(#3)
2010-03-05
Sanchez, Juan
(2010)
B-800
1:55.37
Lake Highlands Invitational
(#2)
2015-08-02
Pareti, Chance
(2016)
B-800
1:55.56
TX#25
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#4)
2009-05-23
Sanchez, Juan
(2010)
B-800
1:55.78
pre
TX 5A Region 1
(#3)
2009-04-16
Warren, Sirron
(2010)
B-800
1:55.96
TX District 8-5A
(#1)
2010-05-03
Sanchez, Juan
(2010)
B-800
1:56.13
TX 5A Region 1
(#8)
2015-04-16
Hall, Matt
(2015)
B-800
1:56.39
TX#50
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#1)
2014-04-17
Hall, Matt
(2015)
B-800
1:56.40
TX#47
TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney
(#2)
2015-08-02
Pareti, Chance
(2016)
B-800
1:56.70
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#8)
2015-04-24
Hall, Matt
(2015)
B-800
1:56.77
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#2)
2011-03-25
West, Daniel
(2011)
B-800
1:56.92
TX#68
Allen Relays
(#1)
2015-03-21
Hall, Matt
(2015)
B-800
1:57.00
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2009-04-16
Sanchez, Juan
(2010)
B-800
1:57.01
TX District 8-5A
(#2)
2015-06-20
Pareti, Chance
(2016)
B-800
1:57.18
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#2)
2011-02-24
Ratliff, Alex
(2011)
B-800
1:57.35
TX#76
North Garland Relays
(#1)
2010-03-27
Sanchez, Juan
(2010)
B-800
1:57.42
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2011-04-01
Ratliff, Alex
(2011)
B-800
1:57.49
Plano West Invite
(#2)
2015-07-11
Pareti, Chance
(2016)
B-800
1:57.51
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#4)
2011-03-10
Ratliff, Alex
(2011)
B-800
1:57.61
Plano East Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-26
Hall, Matt
(2015)
B-800
1:57.65
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#3)
2009-05-23
Warren, Sirron
(2010)
B-800
1:57.79
pre
TX 5A Region 1
(#2)
2011-03-10
West, Daniel
(2011)
B-800
1:57.80
Plano East Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-21
Hall, Matt
(2015)
B-800
1:57.82
Plano East Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-08
Ratliff, Alex
(2011)
B-800
1:57.91
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#1)
2009-06-18
Warren, Sirron
(2010)
B-800
1:57.91
Southwestern Association Championships
(#2)
2011-04-08
West, Daniel
(2011)
B-800
1:57.92
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-27
Hall, Matt
(2015)
B-800
1:57.97
TX#98
TX Region 2-5A
(#6)
2013-04-12
Hall, Matt
(2015)
B-800
1:58.04
TX District 10-5A
(#1)
2009-03-28
Warren, Sirron
(2010)
B-800
1:58.09
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2009-03-28
Sanchez, Juan
(2010)
B-800
1:58.16
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2014-04-09
Hall, Matt
(2015)
B-800
1:58.24
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#1)
2013-03-07
Hall, Matt
(2015)
B-800
1:58.28
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#1)
2014-08-03
Pareti, Chance
(2016)
B-800
1:58.71
TAAF Games of Texas
(#1)
2011-04-01
West, Daniel
(2011)
B-800
1:58.76
Plano West Invite
(#3)
2011-04-13
Ratliff, Alex
(2011)
B-800
1:58.92
TX District 8 - 5A
(#3)
2015-08-02
Pareti, Chance
(2016)
B-800
1:58.97
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#18)
2011-03-04
Ratliff, Alex
(2011)
B-800
1:58.97
Lake Highlands Invite
(#2)
2010-04-09
Ratliff, Alex
(2011)
B-800
1:59.05
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-26
Hall, Matt
(2015)
B-800
1:59.16
Plano West Invite
(#1)
2014-02-28
Hall, Matt
(2015)
B-800
1:59.16
Prosper Christie Relays
(#4)
2014-03-06
Hall, Matt
(2015)
B-800
1:59.30
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-07
Mcgivern, Kevin
B-800
1:59.36
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-27
Hall, Matt
(2015)
B-800
1:59.45
Plano West Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-02
Hall, Matt
(2015)
B-800
1:59.72
Coppell Relays
(#1)
2011-04-13
West, Daniel
(2011)
B-800
1:59.72
TX District 8 - 5A
(#4)
2013-03-28
Hall, Matt
(2015)
B-800
1:59.75
Plano West Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-26
Ratliff, Alex
(2011)
B-800
1:59.83
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#10)
2015-04-02
Hall, Matt
(2015)
B-800
1:59.83
Prosper Christie Relays
(#2)
2011-04-08
West, David
B-800
1:59.89
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#4)
2009-08-02
Warren, Sirron
(2010)
B-1500
4:04.30
US#94 TX#2 pre
USATF Jr Olympics
(#2)
2005-03-19
MacPherson, Scott
(2005)
B-1600
4:12.14
US#37 TX#3
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2004-05-15
MacPherson, Scott
(2005)
B-1600
4:12.84
US#23 TX#4
5A State Meet
(#2)
2005-05-14
MacPherson, Scott
(2005)
B-1600
4:14.14
Statemeet 5A
(#3)
2003-04-05
MacPherson, Scott
(2005)
B-1600
4:14.90
US#65 TX#13
Texas Relays Open
(#5)
1899-12-30
MacPherson, Scott
(2005)
B-1600
4:15.28
Region 5A
(#1)
2010-04-03
Sanchez, Juan
(2010)
B-1600
4:16.76
TX#19
Texas Relays
(#4)
2010-03-05
Sanchez, Juan
(2010)
B-1600
4:21.99
Lake Highlands Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-24
Bain, Michael
(2012)
B-1600
4:24.53
TX#68
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#6)
2012-03-29
Bain, Michael
(2012)
B-1600
4:27.39
Plano West Co-Ed
(#1)
2004-02-14
MacPherson, Scott
(2005)
B-Mile
4:12.56
US#10 TX#2
Tyson Invitational
(#3)
2004-03-14
MacPherson, Scott
(2005)
B-Mile
4:17.25
Nike Indoor Champ.
(#6)
2004-04-03
MacPherson, Scott
(2005)
B-3200
8:54.50
US#2 TX#2
Texas Relays
(#2)
2005-06-12
MacPherson, Scott
(2005)
B-3200
9:00.23
US#13 TX#1
Golden West Inv.
(#2)
2005-04-09
MacPherson, Scott
(2005)
B-3200
9:02.19
Texas Relays
(#1)
2003-04-26
MacPherson, Scott
(2005)
B-3200
9:05.99
US#36 TX#4
5A Region
(#3)
2003-04-05
MacPherson, Scott
(2005)
B-3200
9:06.50
Texas Relays Open
(#2)
2004-03-27
MacPherson, Scott
(2005)
B-3200
9:08.21
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays 5A
(#1)
2004-05-15
MacPherson, Scott
(2005)
B-3200
9:08.76
5A State Meet
(#1)
1899-12-30
MacPherson, Scott
(2005)
B-3200
9:09.09
5A Region
(#1)
2005-05-14
MacPherson, Scott
(2005)
B-3200
9:12.62
Statemeet 5A
(#1)
2015-05-16
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
13.90
w(5.1)
TX 6A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-02
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.09
w(2.8)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#2)
2014-08-03
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.15
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#1)
2015-07-11
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.16
pre
w(5.3)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-16
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.20
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#1)
2015-05-02
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.23
US#86 TX#15 pre w(1.3)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#4)
2015-03-26
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.26
NWI
Plano West Invite
(#1)
2015-06-20
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.29
pre w(0.4)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#1)
2015-04-16
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.29
NWI
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#2)
2015-07-11
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.31
w(4.9)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-08-02
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.32
pre w(0.1)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-08-02
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.32
w(-2.4)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-04-24
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.42
NWI
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#2)
2015-03-19
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.53
NWI
Plano East Invite
(#1)
2014-08-03
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.55
pre
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#1)
2014-06-21
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.55
w(2.6)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#1)
2015-06-20
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.55
w(-1.6)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#1)
2015-03-21
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.60
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2015-08-02
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.62
pre w(-0.5)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2014-06-21
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.80
TX#62 pre w(2)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#2)
2014-03-21
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
B-110H
14.81
NWI
Plano East Invitational
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2011
Name
School
Johnson, Rachel
Baylor University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
2003
Name
School
Quebe, Carolyn
Brigham Young University, UT
(West Coast Conference)
Link directly to this page