College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Warrensville Heights, OH
City:
WARRENSVILLE HEIGHTS
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.12
OH D2 Ravenna Region 5
(#1)
2009-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.16
pre
OH D2 Ravenna Region 5
(#1)
2009-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.29
pre
OH D2 Painesville District
(#1)
2009-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.38
Eastmoor Invite
(#2)
2009-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.64
pre
OH Div 2 Statemeet
(#1)
2009-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.72
Poland Optimist
(#1)
2009-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.72
Austintown Fitch
(#1)
2009-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.68
Jesse Owens Classic
(#3)
2009-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.86
Golden Eagle Relays
(#1)
2009-04-03
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.15
Twinsburg Invitational
(#1)
2009-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:50.08
US#48 OH#4
OH Div 2 Statemeet
(#1)
2009-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:50.45
Mehock Relays
(#1)
2009-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:53.17
Ned Weingart Relays
(#1)
2009-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:53.77
Jesse Owens Classic
(#1)
2009-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:53.77
Lake Erie League Erie Division
(#1)
2009-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:54.38
OH D2 Ravenna Region 5
(#1)
2009-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.28
OH D2 Painesville District
(#1)
2009-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.03
pre
OH Div 2 Statemeet
(#1)
2009-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.06
Eastmoor Invite
(#1)
2009-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.26
Poland Optimist
(#1)
2009-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.26
Austintown Fitch
(#1)
2009-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.46
pre
OH D2 Ravenna Region 5
(#1)
2009-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.88
pre
OH D2 Painesville District
(#1)
2009-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:28.41
OH#23
OH Div 2 Statemeet
(#2)
2009-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:36.04
OH D2 Painesville District
(#3)
2009-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:36.68
OH D2 Ravenna Region 5
(#4)
2009-03-28
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:18.37
OH#3
Golden Eagle Relays
(#1)
2009 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-03-07
Lykes, Angelique
(2009)
G-200
25.40
US#70 OH#5
Kent State #3
(#2)
2009-03-07
Lykes, Angelique
(2009)
G-400
56.81
US#30 OH#3
Kent State #3
(#2)
2009-03-21
Lykes, Angelique
(2009)
G-400
57.14
OATCC State Div 2-3
(#1)
2009-03-21
Barron, Daianna
(2010)
G-400
57.23
US#42 OH#4
OATCC State Div 2-3
(#2)
2009-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.94
US#32 OH#4
Kent State #3
(#1)
2009-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.15
OATCC State Div 2-3
(#2)
2009-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:53.62
US#13 OH#2
OATCC State Div 2-3
(#1)
2009-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.22
Kent State #3
(#1)
2008 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-06-07
Lykes, Angelique
(2009)
G-400
55.52
US#86 OH#6
OH State Div 2 OUT
(#1)
2008-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.69
US#95 OH#11
Mansfield Mehock OUT
(#1)
2008-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.58
Cleveland Heights OUT
(#1)
2008-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.79
OH Reg 5 D2 OUT
(#1)
2008-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:51.22
US#56 OH#4
OH State Div 2 OUT
(#1)
2008-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.00
Mansfield Mehock OUT
(#1)
2008 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.10
US#77 OH#9
OH State D2-3 IN
(#1)
2008-03-15
Barron, Daianna
(2010)
G-400
57.06
US#45 OH#4
OH State D2-3 IN
(#1)
2008-03-15
Lykes, Angelique
(2009)
G-400
57.27
US#52 OH#6
OH State D2-3 IN
(#2)
2008-02-23
Lykes, Angelique
(2009)
G-400
57.78
Akron Rubber City IN
(#2)
2008-03-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.08
US#46 OH#4
OH State D2-3 IN
(#2)
2008-02-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.49
Akron Rubber City IN
(#2)
2008-03-15
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.33
US#13 OH#1
OH State D2-3 IN
(#1)
2008-02-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.70
Akron Rubber City IN
(#1)
2008-02-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.38
Oberlin 2-17 IN
(#1)
2007 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2007-06-01
Lykes, Angelique
(2009)
G-400
55.52
US#100 OH#10
OH D1 State OUT
(#7)
2007-06-01
Eppinger, Kaylon
(2007)
G-100H
14.25
US#52 OH#2 w(-1.5)
OH D1 State OUT
(#1)
2007-05-18
Eppinger, Kaylon
(2007)
G-100H
14.35
w(0)
OH Dist NE D1 Mentor OUT
(#1)
2007-05-25
Eppinger, Kaylon
(2007)
G-100H
14.41
w(-1.6)
OH Reg 1 D1 OUT
(#1)
2007-06-01
Eppinger, Kaylon
(2007)
G-300H
42.82
US#26 OH#2
OH D1 State OUT
(#1)
2007-06-09
Eppinger, Kaylon
(2007)
G-300H
43.58
Midwest MoC OUT
(#2)
2007-05-25
Eppinger, Kaylon
(2007)
G-300H
44.29
OH Reg 1 D1 OUT
(#2)
2007-06-01
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.43
US#75 OH#8
OH D1 State OUT
(#6)
2007-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.51
OH Reg 1 D1 OUT
(#2)
2007-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.23
OH Dist NE D1 Mentor OUT
(#3)
2007-05-05
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.69
Dayton Roosevelt OUT
(#5)
2007-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:53.86
OH#7
OH Reg 1 D1 OUT
(#2)
2007-06-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:54.63
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#13)
2007-06-01
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:54.66
OH D1 State OUT
(#4)
2007 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2007-03-17
Barron, Daianna
(2010)
G-400
58.19
US#95 OH#6
OH State D1 IN
(#4)
2007-03-04
Eppinger, Kaylon
(2007)
G-55H
8.25
US#29 OH#1
Kent St #3 IN
(#1)
2007-02-23
Eppinger, Kaylon
(2007)
G-55H
8.40
Mt Union IN
(#1)
2007-02-23
Eppinger, Kaylon
(2007)
G-55H
8.45
Oberlin 2-25 IN
(#1)
2007-03-17
Eppinger, Kaylon
(2007)
G-60H
8.95
US#36 OH#2
OH State D1 IN
(#1)
2007-03-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.65
US#48 OH#6
OH State D1 IN
(#2)
2007-03-04
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.10
Kent St #3 IN
(#2)
2007-03-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.82
US#50 OH#3
OH State D1 IN
(#3)
2006 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2006-05-24
Eppinger, Kaylon
(2007)
G-100H
14.33
w(3.7)
OH Reg 1 Div I
(#3)
2006-05-24
Eppinger, Kaylon
(2007)
G-100H
14.38
US#68 OH#4 w(0.8)
OH Reg 1 Div I
(#3)
2006-06-02
Eppinger, Kaylon
(2007)
G-100H
14.40
w(4.2)
OH State D1
(#6)
2004 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2004-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.05
US#72 OH#4
Region Div 2
(#1)
1999 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
1999-03-05
Hasan, Paul
(1999)
B-LJ
22'0"
Elite Classic
(#1)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-02-04
Perkins, Cliff
(2012)
B-55
6.82
OH#35
Oberlin HS Open #2
(#5)
2015-01-24
Farmer, Darius
(2015)
B-60
7.24
OH#66 pre
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #2
(#3)
2014-01-18
Farmer, Darius
(2015)
B-60
7.25
OH#69 pre
Kent State HS Meet #1
(#5)
2015-01-24
Farmer, Darius
(2015)
B-60
7.26
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #2
(#4)
2012-03-09
Perkins, Cliff
(2012)
B-60
7.27
OH#80
SPIRE Scholastic Open #3
(#5)
2014-01-18
Farmer, Darius
(2015)
B-60
7.27
Kent State HS Meet #1
(#8)
2012-03-17
Perkins, Cliff
(2012)
B-60
7.30
pre
OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships
(#13)
2015-01-17
Hill, Jermaine
(2017)
B-60
7.34
Kent State HS Open #1
(#4)
2012-03-09
Perkins, Cliff
(2012)
B-60
7.34
pre
SPIRE Scholastic Open #3
(#7)
2009-05-09
Morris, Nathan
(2010)
B-200
22.42
pre
NWI
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-26
Jones, Eddie
(2012)
B-400
49.06
OH#26 pre
OH D2 Region 5
(#1)
2012-05-19
Jones, Eddie
(2012)
B-400
49.28
OH D2 Perry District
(#2)
2012-05-11
Jones, Eddie
(2012)
B-400
49.60
Lake Erie League Championship
(#1)
2012-05-05
Jones, Eddie
(2012)
B-400
49.66
Optimist Meet
(#3)
2012-05-26
Jones, Eddie
(2012)
B-400
49.73
OH D2 Region 5
(#3)
2014-02-22
Farmer, Darius
(2015)
B-400
51.48
OH#28
Rubber City HS Open
(#6)
2012-02-25
Jones, Eddie
(2012)
B-400
51.76
OH#42
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#4)
2014-03-08
Edwards, Torrez
(2014)
B-800
1:59.99
OH#23
OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships
(#5)
2012-03-17
Jones, Eddie
(2012)
B-800
2:00.04
OH#21
OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships
(#3)
2012-03-09
Jones, Eddie
(2012)
B-800
2:01.49
SPIRE Scholastic Open #3
(#3)
2012-02-18
Jones, Eddie
(2012)
B-800
2:02.82
Akron Rubber City Open
(#4)
2014-02-22
Edwards, Torrez
(2014)
B-800
2:03.81
Rubber City HS Open
(#5)
2013-02-02
Demoss, Darius
(2013)
B-55H
7.96
OH#5 pre
Oberlin HS Invitational #2
(#1)
2013-03-08
Demoss, Darius
(2013)
B-60H
8.35
OH#19
Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic
(#1)
2013-01-26
Demoss, Darius
(2013)
B-60H
8.40
Youngstown State HS Meet #2
(#3)
2013-03-03
Demoss, Darius
(2013)
B-60H
8.47
pre
Kent State HS Boys Open #3
(#4)
2013-01-26
Demoss, Darius
(2013)
B-60H
8.49
pre
Youngstown State HS Meet #2
(#3)
2013-05-15
Demoss, Darius
(2013)
B-110H
14.23
NWI
Lake Erie League Championships
(#2)
2013-05-15
Demoss, Darius
(2013)
B-110H
14.80
pre
NWI
Lake Erie League Championships
(#1)
2009-05-02
Black, Cordell
(2009)
B-110H
14.82
OH#28 w(0)
Poland Optimist
(#1)
2009-05-02
Black, Cordell
(2009)
B-110H
14.82
w(0)
Austintown Fitch
(#1)
2009-08-08
Black, Cordell
(2009)
B-110H
14.86
pre w(1.7)
AAU JO YMYW nationals
(#20)
2009-04-18
Black, Cordell
(2009)
B-110H
14.92
NWI
Miele Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-06
Demoss, Darius
(2013)
B-110H
14.93
NWI
Maralyn H West Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-30
Black, Cordell
(2009)
B-110H
14.93
w(1.4)
OH D2 Ravenna Region 5
(#4)
2013-05-15
Demoss, Darius
(2013)
B-300H
38.99
Lake Erie League Championships
(#1)
2013-06-01
Demoss, Darius
(2013)
B-300H
38.99
OH#28 pre
OH D2 Region 5
(#2)
2013-05-25
Demoss, Darius
(2013)
B-300H
39.70
OH D2 Perry District
(#1)
2013-05-10
Demoss, Darius
(2013)
B-300H
39.82
Vermillion Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-09
Morris, Thomas
(2017)
B-300H
40.23
OH#82
Miele Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-27
Demoss, Darius
(2013)
B-300H
40.30
Ranger Relays
(#2)
2009-05-23
Black, Cordell
(2009)
B-300H
40.65
OH D2 Painesville District
(#4)
2015-05-02
Morris, Thomas
(2017)
B-300H
40.71
pre
Optimist Meet
(#5)
2013-04-20
Demoss, Darius
(2013)
B-300H
40.79
Gene Kobus Perry Relays
(#1)
2013-05-25
Demoss, Darius
(2013)
B-300H
40.81
pre
OH D2 Perry District
(#1)
2009-05-02
Black, Cordell
(2009)
B-300H
40.96
pre
Austintown Fitch
(#8)
2009-05-02
Black, Cordell
(2009)
B-300H
41.21
Poland Optimist
(#8)
2009-05-02
Black, Cordell
(2009)
B-300H
41.21
Austintown Fitch
(#8)
2009-05-23
Black, Cordell
(2009)
B-300H
41.43
pre
OH D2 Painesville District
(#3)
2009-05-30
Black, Cordell
(2009)
B-300H
41.51
pre
OH D2 Ravenna Region 5
(#12)
2013-04-06
Demoss, Darius
(2013)
B-300H
41.71
Maralyn H West Invitational
(#2)
2009-04-18
Black, Cordell
(2009)
B-300H
41.77
Miele Invitational
(#6)
2013-04-13
Demoss, Darius
(2013)
B-300H
41.79
Beachwood Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Farmer, Darius
(2015)
B-LJ
22'8"
OH#6 w(1.6)
OH D2 Region 5
(#1)
2015-05-23
Farmer, Darius
(2015)
B-LJ
22'3"
NWI
OH D2 Northeast District - Bedford
(#1)
1999-03-05
Hasan, Paul
(1999)
B-LJ
22'0"
Elite Classic
(#1)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.81
OH#100 pre
OH D2 Painesville District
(#1)
2004-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.05
US#72 OH#4
Region Div 2
(#1)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.08
OH#53 pre
OH D2 Painesville District
(#2)
2010-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.82
OH#82
OH D2 Region - Ravenna
(#6)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.29
OH#95
OH D2 Region 5
(#7)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.36
pre
OH D2 Region 5
(#6)
2010-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.46
pre
OH D2 Region - Ravenna
(#7)
2009-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.54
Miele Invitational
(#5)
2013-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.92
pre
OH D2 Region 5
(#3)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.99
OH D2 Perry District
(#3)
2009-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.08
Golden Eagle Relays
(#3)
2008-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.10
US#77 OH#9
OH State D2-3 IN
(#1)
2013-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.20
Lake Erie League Championships
(#4)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.32
OH D2 Bedford District
(#3)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.34
OH D2 Perry District
(#1)
2013-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.34
Vermillion Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.50
pre
OH D2 Perry District
(#3)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.70
OH D2 Districts
(#3)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.74
pre
OH D2 Districts
(#2)
2014-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.14
OH#22
OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships
(#5)
2013-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.31
OH#21
Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic
(#5)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.55
OH#20
OH Indoor State Meet
(#4)
2014-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.72
Rubber City HS Open
(#8)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.81
OH#27
OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships
(#7)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.25
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3
(#12)
2013-02-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.31
Rubber City HS Open
(#12)
2012-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.60
SPIRE Scholastic Open #3
(#6)
2014-02-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.91
Youngstown State HS Meet #4
(#4)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.36
OH#43 pre
OH D2 Region 5
(#1)
2013-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.78
OH#21
Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic
(#8)
2011-02-27
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-55
7.38
OH#9 pre
Oberlin Invitational #3
(#1)
2011-02-27
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-55
7.44
Oberlin Invitational #3
(#1)
2010-03-05
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-60
7.96
OH#25 pre
Maple Leaf TC #3
(#2)
2011-05-21
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-100
12.43
NWI
OH D2 Lakeview District
(#2)
2011-05-28
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-100
12.49
OH#43 pre w(1.8)
OH D2 Ravenna Regional
(#7)
2011-05-28
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-200
24.91
OH#14 pre w(2)
OH D2 Ravenna Regional
(#1)
2011-08-02
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-200
24.97
pre w(-1.6)
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 4
(#20)
2011-05-28
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-200
25.03
w(-0.1)
OH D2 Ravenna Regional
(#3)
2011-07-03
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-200
25.19
pre
NWI
AAU Area 9 OH Ntl Qualifier
(#1)
2011-06-04
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-200
25.21
pre w(-0.9)
OH D2 State Meet
(#2)
2011-07-03
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-200
25.24
NWI
AAU Area 9 OH Ntl Qualifier
(#1)
2012-03-17
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-200
25.28
US#84 OH#7
OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships
(#2)
2011-08-04
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-200
25.31
pre w(-3.7)
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 6
(#21)
2011-06-04
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-200
25.33
w(-0.8)
OH D2 State Meet
(#5)
2009-05-30
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-200
25.36
OH#31 w(0.8)
OH D2 Ravenna Region 5
(#5)
2012-02-25
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-200
25.38
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#2)
2009-03-07
Lykes, Angelique
(2009)
G-200
25.40
US#70 OH#5
Kent State #3
(#2)
2011-05-21
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-200
25.43
NWI
OH D2 Lakeview District
(#1)
2011-05-21
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-200
25.54
pre
NWI
OH D2 Lakeview District
(#1)
2009-05-30
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-200
25.59
pre w(-0.9)
OH D2 Ravenna Region 5
(#1)
2010-05-01
Barron, Daianna
(2010)
G-200
25.59
OH#31 w(0.8)
Optimist Invitational
(#4)
2009-05-14
Lykes, Angelique
(2009)
G-200
25.60
OH#40 w(-2.1)
Lake Erie League Erie Division
(#1)
2009-05-14
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-200
25.60
pre w(-0.1)
Lake Erie League Erie Division
(#2)
2009-05-14
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-200
25.61
w(-2.1)
Lake Erie League Erie Division
(#2)
2010-05-27
Barron, Daianna
(2010)
G-200
25.61
w(0)
OH D2 Region - Ravenna
(#3)
2009-05-23
Lykes, Angelique
(2009)
G-200
25.69
NWI
OH D2 Painesville District
(#1)
2009-05-09
Lykes, Angelique
(2009)
G-200
25.69
w(2.3)
Jesse Owens Classic
(#4)
2009-05-23
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-200
25.70
pre
NWI
OH D2 Painesville District
(#1)
2010-05-22
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-200
25.73
pre
NWI
OH D2 Districts
(#2)
2011-04-30
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-200
25.76
NWI
Lakeview Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-14
Lykes, Angelique
(2009)
G-200
25.76
pre w(1.7)
Lake Erie League Erie Division
(#3)
2009-05-30
Lykes, Angelique
(2009)
G-200
25.79
w(0.8)
OH D2 Ravenna Region 5
(#7)
2009-05-02
Barron, Daianna
(2010)
G-200
25.82
OH#56 pre w(0.5)
Austintown Fitch
(#4)
2010-06-05
Barron, Daianna
(2010)
G-200
25.86
pre
NWI
OH Div. 2 State Meet
(#4)
2009-04-11
Lykes, Angelique
(2009)
G-200
25.88
pre
NWI
Eastmoor Invite
(#1)
2011-04-30
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-200
25.88
pre
NWI
Lakeview Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-18
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-200
25.88
NWI
Mehock Relays
(#10)
2010-02-28
Barron, Daianna
(2010)
G-200
25.89
OH#19
Kenyon College
(#1)
2010-05-27
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-200
25.89
OH#44 pre w(-1.7)
OH D2 Region - Ravenna
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page