College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Everman, TX
City:
EVERMAN
State Division:
5A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-09
Mathews, Kennedy
(2017)
B-800
1:58.39
Joshua Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Mathews, Kennedy
(2017)
B-800
1:58.71
TX 5A District 8 Burleson
(#1)
2015-04-23
Mathews, Kennedy
(2017)
B-800
1:59.03
TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua
(#1)
2015-05-02
Mathews, Kennedy
(2017)
B-800
1:59.30
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#6)
2015-03-28
Mathews, Kennedy
(2017)
B-800
1:59.51
Saginaw Relays
(#2)
2015-05-02
Wilson, Tony
(2016)
B-TJ
43'7.5"
NWI
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#9)
2015-04-09
Wooden, Jamison
(2017)
B-TJ
43'6"
NWI
Joshua Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Wilson, Tony
(2016)
B-TJ
43'2"
NWI
Saginaw Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Wooden, Jamison
(2017)
B-TJ
43'0"
NWI
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#12)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.85
TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua
(#3)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.40
Burleson Gilbert Relays
(#1)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.79
TX 5A District 8 Burleson
(#4)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.71
Joshua Relays
(#3)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.68
Burleson Gilbert Relays
(#3)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.83
TX 5A District 8 Burleson
(#5)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.39
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#6)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.49
TX 5A District 8 Burleson
(#3)
2015-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.54
Joshua Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.59
TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua
(#3)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.76
pre
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#3)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.12
TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua
(#4)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.94
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#4)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.15
pre
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#3)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.23
TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua
(#3)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-04
Mathews, Kennedy
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:59.71
Timber Creek Invite
(#10)
2014-09-13
Mathews, Kennedy
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:22.81
Ft Worth Invite
(#21)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-10
Stafford, Chris
(2014)
B-200
22.38
NWI
TX 4A District 8 Burleson
(#4)
2014-04-10
Kincaid, Reginald
(2014)
B-LJ
23'11"
NWI
TX 4A District 8 Burleson
(#1)
2014-04-26
Kincaid, Reginald
(2014)
B-LJ
22'9.5"
w(2.8)
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#5)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.49
TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth
(#2)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.55
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#4)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.63
pre
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#4)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.75
TX 4A District 8 Burleson
(#2)
2014-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#6)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.67
TX#49
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#3)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.55
pre
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#6)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.33
TX 4A District 8 Burleson
(#2)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.50
TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth
(#3)
2014-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.30
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#4)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.40
Joshua Relays
(#1)
2014-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.72
TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth
(#5)
2014-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.89
TX 4A District 8 Burleson
(#3)
2014-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.51
Cleburne Young Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.51
TX#99 pre
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#5)
2014-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.11
TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth
(#1)
2014-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.44
TX 4A District 8 Burleson
(#2)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.03
TX District 8-4A
(#3)
2013-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.16
Kennedale Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.34
pre
TX Region 1-4A
(#13)
2013-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.21
TX District 8-4A
(#2)
2013-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.47
Ram Relays
(#2)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.17
pre
TX Region 1-4A
(#2)
2013-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.28
TX District 8-4A
(#2)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.56
TX Region 1-4A
(#6)
2013-03-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.82
Lake Worth Bullfrog Relays
(#2)
2013-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.08
TX District 8-4A
(#3)
2013-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.52
Kennedale Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.53
Lake Worth Bullfrog Relays
(#1)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-09-22
Martinez, Daisy
G-3m_XC
18:59.25
TX#51
Western Hills Cougar Invite
(#4)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-12
Richard, Lincoln
(2012)
B-HJ
6'8"
TX#23
TX 4A District 7 Joshua
(#1)
2012-03-31
Richard, Lincoln
(2012)
B-HJ
6'6"
Azle Hornet Relays
(#1)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.99
TX 4A District 7 Joshua
(#3)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.57
Saginaw Relays
(#2)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.29
TX 4A District 7 Joshua
(#4)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.49
Azle Hornet Relays
(#3)
2012-04-28
Mccullough, BreAun
(2013)
G-100
12.40
NWI
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#5)
2012-04-12
Manyang, Alange
(2013)
G-SP
35'2.75"
TX 4A District 7 Joshua
(#4)
2012-03-31
Manyang, Alange
(2013)
G-SP
35'1"
Azle Hornet Relays
(#7)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-01
Bailey, James
(2011)
B-100
10.85
NWI
Gilbert Relays
(#1)
2011-03-26
Richard, Lincoln
(2012)
B-HJ
6'9"
US#65 TX#10
Kennedale Wildcat Relays
(#1)
2011-05-03
Richard, Lincoln
(2012)
B-HJ
6'8"
TX Region I-4A
(#4)
2011-03-18
Richard, Lincoln
(2012)
B-HJ
6'7"
Lake Worth Bullfrog Relays
(#1)
2011-04-13
Richard, Lincoln
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX District 7 - 4A
(#1)
2011-04-13
Kennedy, Jacob
B-LJ
22'2.5"
NWI
TX District 7 - 4A
(#3)
2011-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.06
TX#52
Gilbert Relays
(#1)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.55
TX Region I-4A
(#6)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.73
TX District 7 - 4A
(#2)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.19
pre
TX Region I-4A
(#7)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.41
TX Region I-4A
(#7)
2011-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.53
Gilbert Relays
(#2)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.82
TX District 7 - 4A
(#3)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.49
pre
TX Region I-4A
(#8)
2011-03-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.63
Lake Worth Bullfrog Relays
(#3)
2011-05-03
Mccullough, BreAun
(2013)
G-100
12.09
pre
NWI
TX Region I-4A
(#4)
2011-04-01
Mccullough, BreAun
(2013)
G-200
25.88
NWI
Gilbert Relays
(#3)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-14
Bailey, James
(2011)
B-200
22.30
pre
NWI
TX District 8 - 4A
(#2)
2010-04-14
Parker, Lance
(2010)
B-200
22.34
NWI
TX District 8 - 4A
(#2)
2010-04-14
Bailey, James
(2011)
B-200
22.37
NWI
TX District 8 - 4A
(#3)
2010-04-14
Parker, Lance
(2010)
B-200
22.41
pre
NWI
TX District 8 - 4A
(#3)
2010-05-03
Browning, Barry
B-HJ
6'8"
US#95 TX#10
TX 4A Region 1
(#2)
2010-03-27
Browning, Barry
B-HJ
6'6"
Kennedale Wildcat Relays
(#1)
2010-04-14
Browning, Barry
B-HJ
6'4"
TX District 8 - 4A
(#1)
2010-04-14
Bellazin, Aaron
B-SP
51'10.75"
TX#88
TX District 8 - 4A
(#1)
2010-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.33
TX#65
TX District 8 - 4A
(#2)
2010-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.52
pre
Texas Relays
(#52)
2010-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.93
pre
Texas Relays
(#40)
2010-04-14
Mccullough, BreAun
(2013)
G-100
12.44
pre
NWI
TX District 8 - 4A
(#2)
2010-04-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.92
TX District 8 - 4A
(#6)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-17
Parker, Lance
(2010)
B-200
22.43
pre
NWI
TX District 8-4A
(#3)
2009-05-16
Browning, Barry
B-HJ
6'4"
TX#67
TX 4A Region 1
(#6)
2009-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.56
TX#73
TX 4A Region 1
(#4)
2009-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.62
TX District 8-4A
(#3)
2009-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.56
TX District 8-4A
(#4)
2001 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2001-05-12
Sibley, Licretia
(2001)
G-400
53.65
US#7 TX#2 MR
State 3A
(#1)
2001-08-04
Sibley, Licretia
(2001)
G-400
54.05
AAU JO YM/YW
(#1)
2001-04-28
Sibley, Licretia
(2001)
G-400
54.40
3A regional
(#1)
2001-04-28
Sibley, Licretia
(2001)
G-TJ
39'6.25"
NWI
3A regional
(#3)
2001-05-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.69
US#20 TX#10
State 3A
(#1)
2001-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.62
3A regional
(#1)
2001-05-12
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:52.89
US#47 TX#10
State 3A
(#1)
2000 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2000-04-29
Williams, Thomas
(2000)
B-100
10.63
NWI
4A regionals
(#3)
2000-04-08
Tinsley, Vammas
(2000)
B-110H
14.36
w(3.6)
Texas Relays
(#6)
2000-04-29
Timsley, Vammas
(2000)
B-110H
14.41
NWI
4A regionals
(#2)
2000-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.79
US#78 TX#40
4A regionals
(#3)
2000-08-05
Sibley, Licretia
(2001)
G-400
53.35
US#8 TX#2
AAU J.O. Finals
(#1)
2000-04-29
Sibley, Licretia
(2001)
G-400
53.81
4A regionals
(#1)
2000-05-12
Sibley, Licretia
(2001)
G-400
54.02
4A State
(#2)
2000-06-10
Sibley, Licretia
(2001)
G-400
55.14
Golden West
(#4)
2000-05-12
Sibley, Licretia
(2001)
G-TJ
39'4"
w(2.8)
4A State
(#3)
2000-04-29
Sibley, Licretia
(2001)
G-TJ
39'2.75"
NWI
4A regionals
(#1)
2000-05-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.71
US#60 TX#22
4A State
(#7)
2000-04-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.73
4A regionals
(#1)
2000-04-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.21
US#75 TX#21
4A regionals
(#1)
2000-04-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.61
p
Texas Relays
2000-05-12
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.02
4A State
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.94
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#4)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.15
pre
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#3)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.23
TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua
(#3)
2014-10-04
Mathews, Kennedy
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:59.71
Timber Creek Invite
(#10)
2014-09-13
Mathews, Kennedy
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:22.81
Ft Worth Invite
(#21)
2012-09-22
Martinez, Daisy
G-3m_XC
18:59.25
TX#51
Western Hills Cougar Invite
(#4)
2001
Name
School
Sibley, Licretia
Texas Tech University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Link directly to this page