College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Everman, TX
City:
EVERMAN
State Division:
5A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
1999 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
1999-08-01
Sibley, Licretia
(2001)
G-200
24.31
US#28 TX#5 w(1.8)
USATF-JO-Nat
(#5)
1999-05-15
Sibley, Licretia
(2001)
G-200
24.56
NWI
4A Finals
(#5)
1999-05-15
Sibley, Licretia
(2001)
G-400
55.11
US#29 TX#5
4A Finals
(#1)
1999-06-19
Sibley, Licretia
(2001)
G-400
56.43
Jr National pre
1999-05-15
Sibley, Licretia
(2001)
G-TJ
38'7.25"
NWI
4A Finals
(#5)
1999-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.02
TX#15
4A Finals
(#7)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2000-04-29
Williams, Thomas
(2000)
B-100
10.63
NWI
4A regionals
(#3)
2011-04-01
Bailey, James
(2011)
B-100
10.85
NWI
Gilbert Relays
(#1)
2010-04-14
Bailey, James
(2011)
B-200
22.30
pre
NWI
TX District 8 - 4A
(#2)
2010-04-14
Parker, Lance
(2010)
B-200
22.34
NWI
TX District 8 - 4A
(#2)
2010-04-14
Bailey, James
(2011)
B-200
22.37
NWI
TX District 8 - 4A
(#3)
2014-04-10
Stafford, Chris
(2014)
B-200
22.38
NWI
TX 4A District 8 Burleson
(#4)
2010-04-14
Parker, Lance
(2010)
B-200
22.41
pre
NWI
TX District 8 - 4A
(#3)
2009-04-17
Parker, Lance
(2010)
B-200
22.43
pre
NWI
TX District 8-4A
(#3)
2015-04-09
Mathews, Kennedy
(2017)
B-800
1:58.39
Joshua Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Mathews, Kennedy
(2017)
B-800
1:58.71
TX 5A District 8 Burleson
(#1)
2015-04-23
Mathews, Kennedy
(2017)
B-800
1:59.03
TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua
(#1)
2015-05-02
Mathews, Kennedy
(2017)
B-800
1:59.30
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#6)
2015-03-28
Mathews, Kennedy
(2017)
B-800
1:59.51
Saginaw Relays
(#2)
2000-04-08
Tinsley, Vammas
(2000)
B-110H
14.36
w(3.6)
Texas Relays
(#6)
2000-04-29
Timsley, Vammas
(2000)
B-110H
14.41
NWI
4A regionals
(#2)
2011-03-26
Richard, Lincoln
(2012)
B-HJ
6'9"
US#65 TX#10
Kennedale Wildcat Relays
(#1)
2012-04-12
Richard, Lincoln
(2012)
B-HJ
6'8"
TX#23
TX 4A District 7 Joshua
(#1)
2010-05-03
Browning, Barry
B-HJ
6'8"
US#95 TX#10
TX 4A Region 1
(#2)
2011-05-03
Richard, Lincoln
(2012)
B-HJ
6'8"
TX Region I-4A
(#4)
2011-03-18
Richard, Lincoln
(2012)
B-HJ
6'7"
Lake Worth Bullfrog Relays
(#1)
2010-03-27
Browning, Barry
B-HJ
6'6"
Kennedale Wildcat Relays
(#1)
2012-03-31
Richard, Lincoln
(2012)
B-HJ
6'6"
Azle Hornet Relays
(#1)
2010-04-14
Browning, Barry
B-HJ
6'4"
TX District 8 - 4A
(#1)
2011-04-13
Richard, Lincoln
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX District 7 - 4A
(#1)
2009-05-16
Browning, Barry
B-HJ
6'4"
TX#67
TX 4A Region 1
(#6)
2014-04-10
Kincaid, Reginald
(2014)
B-LJ
23'11"
NWI
TX 4A District 8 Burleson
(#1)
2014-04-26
Kincaid, Reginald
(2014)
B-LJ
22'9.5"
w(2.8)
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#5)
2011-04-13
Kennedy, Jacob
B-LJ
22'2.5"
NWI
TX District 7 - 4A
(#3)
2015-05-02
Wilson, Tony
(2016)
B-TJ
43'7.5"
NWI
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#9)
2015-04-09
Wooden, Jamison
(2017)
B-TJ
43'6"
NWI
Joshua Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Wilson, Tony
(2016)
B-TJ
43'2"
NWI
Saginaw Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Wooden, Jamison
(2017)
B-TJ
43'0"
NWI
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#12)
2010-04-14
Bellazin, Aaron
B-SP
51'10.75"
TX#88
TX District 8 - 4A
(#1)
2000-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.79
US#78 TX#40
4A regionals
(#3)
2011-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.06
TX#52
Gilbert Relays
(#1)
2010-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.33
TX#65
TX District 8 - 4A
(#2)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.49
TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth
(#2)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.55
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#4)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.55
TX Region I-4A
(#6)
2009-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.56
TX#73
TX 4A Region 1
(#4)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.63
pre
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#4)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.73
TX District 7 - 4A
(#2)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.75
TX 4A District 8 Burleson
(#2)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.85
TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua
(#3)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.99
TX 4A District 7 Joshua
(#3)
2013-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.03
TX District 8-4A
(#3)
2013-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.16
Kennedale Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.19
pre
TX Region I-4A
(#7)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.34
pre
TX Region 1-4A
(#13)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.40
Burleson Gilbert Relays
(#1)
2010-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.52
pre
Texas Relays
(#52)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.57
Saginaw Relays
(#2)
2009-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.62
TX District 8-4A
(#3)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.79
TX 5A District 8 Burleson
(#4)
2014-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#6)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.67
TX#49
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#3)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.55
pre
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#6)
2013-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.21
TX District 8-4A
(#2)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.33
TX 4A District 8 Burleson
(#2)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.41
TX Region I-4A
(#7)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.50
TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth
(#3)
2011-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.53
Gilbert Relays
(#2)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.82
TX District 7 - 4A
(#3)
2010-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.93
pre
Texas Relays
(#40)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.29
TX 4A District 7 Joshua
(#4)
2014-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.30
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#4)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.49
Azle Hornet Relays
(#3)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.49
pre
TX Region I-4A
(#8)
2009-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.56
TX District 8-4A
(#4)
2011-03-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.63
Lake Worth Bullfrog Relays
(#3)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.71
Joshua Relays
(#3)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.40
Joshua Relays
(#1)
2013-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.47
Ram Relays
(#2)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.68
Burleson Gilbert Relays
(#3)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.83
TX 5A District 8 Burleson
(#5)
2011-05-03
Mccullough, BreAun
(2013)
G-100
12.09
pre
NWI
TX Region I-4A
(#4)
2012-04-28
Mccullough, BreAun
(2013)
G-100
12.40
NWI
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#5)
2010-04-14
Mccullough, BreAun
(2013)
G-100
12.44
pre
NWI
TX District 8 - 4A
(#2)
1999-08-01
Sibley, Licretia
(2001)
G-200
24.31
US#28 TX#5 w(1.8)
USATF-JO-Nat
(#5)
1999-05-15
Sibley, Licretia
(2001)
G-200
24.56
NWI
4A Finals
(#5)
2011-04-01
Mccullough, BreAun
(2013)
G-200
25.88
NWI
Gilbert Relays
(#3)
2000-08-05
Sibley, Licretia
(2001)
G-400
53.35
US#8 TX#2
AAU J.O. Finals
(#1)
2001-05-12
Sibley, Licretia
(2001)
G-400
53.65
US#7 TX#2 MR
State 3A
(#1)
2000-04-29
Sibley, Licretia
(2001)
G-400
53.81
4A regionals
(#1)
2000-05-12
Sibley, Licretia
(2001)
G-400
54.02
4A State
(#2)
2001-08-04
Sibley, Licretia
(2001)
G-400
54.05
AAU JO YM/YW
(#1)
2001-04-28
Sibley, Licretia
(2001)
G-400
54.40
3A regional
(#1)
1999-05-15
Sibley, Licretia
(2001)
G-400
55.11
US#29 TX#5
4A Finals
(#1)
2000-06-10
Sibley, Licretia
(2001)
G-400
55.14
Golden West
(#4)
1999-06-19
Sibley, Licretia
(2001)
G-400
56.43
Jr National pre
2001-04-28
Sibley, Licretia
(2001)
G-TJ
39'6.25"
NWI
3A regional
(#3)
2000-05-12
Sibley, Licretia
(2001)
G-TJ
39'4"
w(2.8)
4A State
(#3)
2000-04-29
Sibley, Licretia
(2001)
G-TJ
39'2.75"
NWI
4A regionals
(#1)
1999-05-15
Sibley, Licretia
(2001)
G-TJ
38'7.25"
NWI
4A Finals
(#5)
2012-04-12
Manyang, Alange
(2013)
G-SP
35'2.75"
TX 4A District 7 Joshua
(#4)
2012-03-31
Manyang, Alange
(2013)
G-SP
35'1"
Azle Hornet Relays
(#7)
2001-05-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.69
US#20 TX#10
State 3A
(#1)
2001-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.62
3A regional
(#1)
2000-05-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.71
US#60 TX#22
4A State
(#7)
2000-04-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.73
4A regionals
(#1)
1999-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.02
TX#15
4A Finals
(#7)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.17
pre
TX Region 1-4A
(#2)
2013-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.28
TX District 8-4A
(#2)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.39
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#6)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.49
TX 5A District 8 Burleson
(#3)
2015-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.54
Joshua Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.56
TX Region 1-4A
(#6)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.59
TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua
(#3)
2014-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.72
TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth
(#5)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.76
pre
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#3)
2013-03-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.82
Lake Worth Bullfrog Relays
(#2)
2014-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.89
TX 4A District 8 Burleson
(#3)
2010-04-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.92
TX District 8 - 4A
(#6)
2013-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.08
TX District 8-4A
(#3)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.12
TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua
(#4)
2013-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.52
Kennedale Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.51
Cleburne Young Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.53
Lake Worth Bullfrog Relays
(#1)
2001-05-12
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:52.89
US#47 TX#10
State 3A
(#1)
2000-04-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.21
US#75 TX#21
4A regionals
(#1)
2000-04-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.61
p
Texas Relays
2000-05-12
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.02
4A State
(#6)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.51
TX#99 pre
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#5)
2014-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.11
TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth
(#1)
2014-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.44
TX 4A District 8 Burleson
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2001
Name
School
Sibley, Licretia
Texas Tech University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Link directly to this page